Licensed to AAU - Region I Champ. Meet                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
         2008 AAU Region I Track & Field Meet - 6/27/2008 to 6/29/2008         
                                                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mckinney, Alexis          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    15.14      15.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Douglas, Jasmine          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    15.10      15.20q  NWI  3 
  3 Holmes, Alexis            00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    15.25      15.50q  NWI  1 
  4 Louis, Naila              00 Cambridge Je,Revere    15.64      15.52q  NWI  2 
  5 Jackson, Dominique        00 Zodiacs TC             15.56      15.56q  NWI  1 
  6 Battle, Kelis             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    16.30      16.31q  NWI  3 
  7 Anderson, Taylor          00 Zodiacs TC             16.64      16.51q  NWI  2 
  8 Thybulle, Zhaneia         00 Elmont Panth,Elmont    17.45      17.12q  NWI  2 
  8 Knowles, Myra             00 Supersonics,Somervi    16.30      17.12q  NWI  3 
 10 Benoit, Tanasia           00 Comets TC,Maplewood    16.80      17.53   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, Jazmine            00 White Plains,White     17.90      17.56   NWI  1 
 12 Crayton, Jala             00 Unattached,New York    17.69      17.68   NWI  3 
 13 Alston, Jordyn            01 Westchester,Peekski    17.87      17.76   NWI  2 
 14 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata    17.00      17.95   NWI  1 
 15 Diggs, Taylor             00 Plainfield P,Plainf               18.00   NWI  1 
 15 Peterson, Alexis          01 Elite Runner,Woodbr    17.60      18.00   NWI  3 
 17 Tom, Jada                 00 White Plains,White     19.42      19.38   NWI  2 
 18 Pasko, Bethany            00 Unattached,Wellesle    18.61      19.80   NWI  1 
 19 Tom, Lily                 02 White Plains,White     21.65      22.34   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mckinney, Alexis          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    15.04      15.60   NWI  1 
  2 Holmes, Alexis            00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    15.50      15.61   NWI  1 
  3 Jackson, Dominique        00 Zodiacs TC             15.56      15.85   NWI  1 
  4 Douglas, Jasmine          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    15.20      15.96   NWI  1 
  5 Battle, Kelis             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    16.31      16.05   NWI  2 
  6 Anderson, Taylor          00 Zodiacs TC             16.51      16.36   NWI  2 
  7 Louis, Naila              00 Cambridge Je,Revere    15.52      16.45   NWI  1 
  8 Knowles, Myra             00 Supersonics,Somervi    17.12      17.03   NWI  2 
  9 Thybulle, Zhaneia         00 Elmont Panth,Elmont    17.12      17.14   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mckinney, Alexis          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    31.22      31.25q  NWI  3 
  2 Holmes, Alexis            00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    32.78      31.33q  NWI  3 
  3 Douglas, Jasmine          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    32.44      32.67q  NWI  3 
  4 Louis, Naila              00 Cambridge Je,Revere    32.04      33.00q  NWI  3 
  5 Jackson, Dominique        00 Zodiacs TC             32.32      33.41q  NWI  3 
  6 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata    34.20      34.51q  NWI  3 
  7 Myers, Sophia             00 Elmont Panth,Cambri    35.07      36.04q  NWI  3 
  8 Battle, Kelis             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    36.20      36.32q  NWI  2 
  9 Benoit, Tanasia           00 Comets TC,Maplewood    36.00      37.59   NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Jazmine            00 White Plains,White     37.61      37.61   NWI  2 
 11 Lyons, Janai              00 Jeuness TC,Queens,     35.09      37.75   NWI  3 
 12 Anderson, Taylor          00 Zodiacs TC             40.54      37.88   NWI  1 
 13 Thybulle, Zhaneia         00 Elmont Panth,Elmont    36.21      37.95   NWI  2 
 14 Alston, Jordyn            01 Westchester,Peekski    38.25      38.39   NWI  2 
 15 Daniels, Mya              00 Unattached,Long Bra    36.20      38.63   NWI  2 
 16 Osley, Chantel            01 Supersonics,Princet    36.20      38.65   NWI  2 
 17 Knowles, Myra             00 Supersonics,Somervi    36.20      38.97   NWI  2 
 18 Nelson, Dominique         00 Supersonics,Piscata    38.80      39.89   NWI  1 
 19 Simeon, Kadreya           00 NY Lyons Man           38.84      40.16   NWI  1 
 20 Tom, Jada                 00 White Plains,White     42.25      44.75   NWI  1 
 21 Tom, Lily                 02 White Plains,White     50.18      50.19   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mckinney, Alexis          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    31.25      30.98   NWI 
  2 Holmes, Alexis            00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    31.33      31.38   NWI 
  3 Douglas, Jasmine          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    32.67      32.13   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Dominique        00 Zodiacs TC             33.41      33.05   NWI 
  5 Louis, Naila              00 Cambridge Je,Revere    33.00      33.43   NWI 
  6 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata    34.51      33.47   NWI 
  7 Myers, Sophia             00 Elmont Panth,Cambri    36.04      35.29   NWI 
  8 Battle, Kelis             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    36.32      35.48   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mckinney, Alexis          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    70.74      72.20   3 
  2 Douglas, Jasmine          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    75.38      73.20   3 
  3 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata  1:20.10      76.50   3 
  4 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    78.86      79.50   3 
  5 Lyons, Janai              00 Jeuness TC,Queens,   1:22.93    1:21.50   3 
  6 Myers, Sophia             00 Elmont Panth,Cambri  1:25.26    1:22.40   3 
  7 Smith, Jazmine            00 White Plains,White   1:22.49    1:23.10   3 
  8 Simeon, Kadreya           00 NY Lyons Man         1:24.80    1:24.90   3 
  9 Osley, Chantel            01 Supersonics,Princet  1:25.60    1:25.42   2 
 10 Shakwii, Sanaa            00 Zodiacs TC           1:35.65    1:27.46   2 
 11 Daniels, Mya              00 Unattached,Long Bra  1:37.60    1:28.71   1 
 12 Davis, De-Janay           01 New Haven Ag,New Ha  1:28.10    1:28.86   2 
 13 Alston, Jordyn            01 Westchester,Peekski  1:26.50    1:30.53   2 
 14 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata  1:37.50    1:30.66   2 
 15 Diggs, Taylor             00 Plainfield P,Plainf             1:30.80   1 
 16 Battle, Kelis             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:27.20    1:33.00   2 
 17 Benoit, Tanasia           00 Comets TC,Maplewood  1:30.40    1:33.30   2 
 18 Pasko, Bethany            00 Unattached,Wellesle  1:38.60    1:38.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  3:08.56    2:50.00  
  2 Davis, De-Janay           01 New Haven Ag,New Ha  3:28.25    3:24.50  
  3 Jampel, Serena            01 Unattached,Newton,   4:22.00    4:34.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 75.66      66.50  
     1) Crearer, Jolea 02               2) Hatchett, Trinity 00           
     3) Knowles, Myra 00                4) Nelson, Dominique 00           
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Crayton, Jala             00 Unattached,New York  7-08.25    9-03.00   NWI     2.81m 
  2 Daniels, Mya              00 Unattached,Long Bra  8-10.00    8-10.00   NWI     2.69m 
  3 Simeon, Kadreya           00 NY Lyons Man         6-08.00    8-06.00   NWI     2.59m 
  4 Tyson-Cardona, Kamyce     00 2nd Wind TC,Amityvi  7-10.75    8-05.50   NWI     2.57m 
  5 Pasko, Bethany            00 Unattached,Wellesle  7-01.00    8-04.00   NWI     2.54m 
  6 Gill, Dayanna             00 Unattached,Long Bra  7-07.00    7-08.75   NWI     2.35m 
  7 Vernon, Mychael           02 Venom Sports,Ossini  7-09.00    7-08.00   NWI     2.33m 
  8 Cook, Emma                00 CT TC,East Hampton,  6-06.50    7-03.00   NWI     2.20m 
 -- Peterson, Alexis          01 Elite Runner,Woodbr  8-00.50       FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Primary
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Savage, Sarah             00 Unattached                     18-10.00      5.74m 
  2 Cook, Emma                00 CT TC,East Hampton, 11-01.50   11-09.00      3.58m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney        99 Unattached                        14.84q  NWI  2 
  2 Huggins, Seren            99 Boston Inter,Brookl    15.20      15.16q  NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Shaina             99 Sudden Impac,Somers    15.30      15.28q  NWI  1 
  4 Holland, Trinity          99 Jersey Shore TC                   15.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Rising Stars,Jamaic    16.26      15.73q  NWI  1 
  6 Vanderpool, Kiera         99 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    16.57      15.94q  NWI  1 
  7 Olumbe, Mariamu           99 Plainfield P,Plainf    16.40      16.40q  NWI  1 
  8 Flores, Alixanda          99 Cambridge Je,Woburn    16.60      17.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Stevenson, Aniya          99 Elite Runner,Woodbr    16.80      17.21   NWI  1 
 10 Bailey, Shanice           99 Sudden Impac,Somers               18.25   NWI  2 
 11 Sellas, Emma              99 New Haven Ag,New Ha    19.89      18.68   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney        99 Unattached             14.84      14.62   NWI 
  2 Holland, Trinity          99 Jersey Shore TC        15.70      15.31   NWI 
  3 Huggins, Seren            99 Boston Inter,Brookl    15.16      15.37   NWI 
  4 Smith, Shaina             99 Sudden Impac,Somers    15.28      15.70   NWI 
  5 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Rising Stars,Jamaic    15.73      15.75   NWI 
  6 Vanderpool, Kiera         99 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    15.94      16.02   NWI 
  7 Olumbe, Mariamu           99 Plainfield P,Plainf    16.40      16.70   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Smith, Janelle            99 Westchester,Peekski    39.87        SCR   NWI  1 
 -- Spaccaforno, Shannon      99 2nd Wind TC,East Is    38.91        SCR   NWI  1 
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney        99 Unattached                        30.02q  NWI  1 
  2 Rivers, Leah              99 New Haven Ag,New Ha    32.21      31.86q  NWI  2 
  3 Huggins, Seren            99 Boston Inter,Brookl    32.70      32.52q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Tayla              99 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     32.04      32.54q  NWI  2 
  5 Holland, Trinity          99 Jersey Shore TC                   32.92q  NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Shaina             99 Sudden Impac,Somers    33.90      33.58q  NWI  2 
  7 Eason, China              99 Supersonics,Somerse    35.10      34.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Rising Stars,Jamaic    34.68      34.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Olumbe, Mariamu           99 Plainfield P,Plainf    34.60      34.62   NWI  2 
 10 Vanderpool, Kiera         99 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N               35.51   NWI  1 
 11 Flores, Alixanda          99 Cambridge Je,Woburn    36.17      37.39   NWI  2 
 12 Jabbar, Amira             99 Elite Runner,Woodbr    36.40      37.72   NWI  1 
 13 Stevenson, Aniya          99 Elite Runner,Woodbr    36.40      37.84   NWI  1 
 14 Sellas, Emma              99 New Haven Ag,New Ha    39.70      39.61   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney        99 Unattached             30.02      31.50   NWI 
  2 Rivers, Leah              99 New Haven Ag,New Ha    31.86      31.72   NWI 
  3 Holland, Trinity          99 Jersey Shore TC        32.92      32.17   NWI 
  4 Davis, Tayla              99 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     32.54      32.38   NWI 
  5 Huggins, Seren            99 Boston Inter,Brookl    32.52      32.42   NWI 
  6 Smith, Shaina             99 Sudden Impac,Somers    33.58      33.74   NWI 
  7 Eason, China              99 Supersonics,Somerse    34.18      34.70   NWI 
  8 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Rising Stars,Jamaic    34.23      36.30   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              99 New Haven Ag,New Ha    71.50      69.60  
  2 Eason, China              99 Supersonics,Somerse    77.50      74.10  
  3 Davis, Tayla              99 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     78.07      77.60  
  4 Jabbar, Amira             99 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:27.90    1:21.90  
  5 Stevenson, Aniya          99 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:33.40    1:29.50  
  5 Downer, Kiyiana           99 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   1:47.60    1:29.50  
  7 Bailey, Shanice           99 Sudden Impac,Somers  1:32.60    1:34.50  
  8 Spaccaforno, Shannon      99 2nd Wind TC,East Is  1:30.29    1:40.90  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Snape, Tiffany            99 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:54.65    2:49.70  
  2 Stoddart, Tegan           99 Cruisers TC,Adams,   3:59.30    4:06.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stoddart, Tegan           99 Cruisers TC,Adams,   7:25.00    7:32.48  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Downer, Kiyiana           99 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,  11:54.92   12:45.79  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jabbar, Amira             99 Elite Runner,Woodbr  2-08.00    3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Trinity          99 Jersey Shore TC                11-07.50   NWI     3.54m 
  2 Huggins, Seren            99 Boston Inter,Brookl  9-07.75   11-01.50   NWI     3.39m 
  3 Smith, Shaina             99 Sudden Impac,Somers 11-05.50   11-01.00   NWI     3.37m 
  4 Davis, Tayla              99 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,  10-05.00   10-06.50   NWI     3.21m 
  5 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Rising Stars,Jamaic 10-10.50    9-08.75   NWI     2.96m 
  5 Stoddart, Tegan           99 Cruisers TC,Adams,   7-03.00    9-08.75   NWI     2.96m 
  7 Snape, Tiffany            99 New Haven Ag,New Ha  7-01.25    8-10.00   NWI     2.69m 
  8 Spaccaforno, Shannon      99 2nd Wind TC,East Is  8-01.50    7-07.00   NWI     2.31m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Supersonics,Piscata    13.90      14.36q  NWI  3 
  2 Henry, Bria               98 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    14.99      14.83q  NWI  1 
  3 Sabella, Lindsay          98 Westchester,Peekski    14.86      14.93q  NWI  1 
  4 Solomon, Melissa          98 Boston Inter,Boston    14.30      14.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Osley, Desiree            98 Supersonics,Princet    15.10      15.08q  NWI  3 
  6 Hayes, Jalissa            98 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    21.00      15.16q  NWI  3 
  7 Snape, Erica              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    16.07      15.66q  NWI  2 
  8 Diggs, Kayla              98 Plainfield P,Scotch    16.07      15.81q  NWI  1 
  9 Smalling, Shanta          98 Comets TC,Maplewood    15.10      15.88   NWI  2 
 10 Brown, Kiera              98 Unattached,Long Bra    15.80      16.00   NWI  3 
 11 Andrews, Lauryn           98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    16.32      16.09   NWI  2 
 12 Jones, Mya                98 Elite Runner,Woodbr    16.30      16.25   NWI  1 
 13 Staggers, Cayla           98 New Haven Bl,New Ha    16.33      16.31   NWI  3 
 14 Dey, Morgan               98 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    17.20      16.35   NWI  1 
 15 Lee, Lizzie               98 White Plains,White     16.84      16.82   NWI  1 
 16 Haedwick, Nikkira         98 Unattached                        17.04   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Supersonics,Piscata    14.36      14.36   NWI 
  2 Sabella, Lindsay          98 Westchester,Peekski    14.93      14.93   NWI 
  3 Henry, Bria               98 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    14.83      14.99   NWI 
  4 Hayes, Jalissa            98 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    15.16      15.19   NWI 
  5 Osley, Desiree            98 Supersonics,Princet    15.08      15.23   NWI 
  6 Diggs, Kayla              98 Plainfield P,Scotch    15.81      15.46   NWI 
  7 Snape, Erica              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    15.66      15.93   NWI 
 -- Solomon, Melissa          98 Boston Inter,Boston    14.95         DQ   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Brock, Jalese             98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    36.91        SCR   NWI  1 
 -- Brooks, Kaelin            98 NY Lyons Man           35.46        SCR   NWI  1 
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Supersonics,Piscata    29.50      29.83q  NWI  2 
  2 Henry, Bria               98 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    31.77      31.09q  NWI  2 
  3 Sabella, Lindsay          98 Westchester,Peekski    31.00      31.44q  NWI  2 
  4 Solomon, Melissa          98 Boston Inter,Boston    29.90      31.74q  NWI  2 
  5 Osley, Desiree            98 Supersonics,Princet    31.00      31.82q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Briayanna        98 Westchester,Peekski    33.25      33.26q  NWI  1 
  7 Haedwick, Nikkira         98 Unattached                        33.27q  NWI  1 
  8 Darrell, Kiiantay         98 Plainfield P,Plainf    32.80      33.42q  NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Desiree          98 Plainfield P,North     33.90      33.68   NWI  1 
 10 Diggs, Kayla              98 Plainfield P,Scotch    31.87      33.83   NWI  2 
 11 Smalling, Shanta          98 Comets TC,Maplewood    32.60      34.00   NWI  2 
 12 Dey, Morgan               98 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    37.40      34.87   NWI  1 
 13 Staggers, Cayla           98 New Haven Bl,New Ha    34.28      35.13   NWI  1 
 14 Lee, Lizzie               98 White Plains,White     36.74      37.27   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Supersonics,Piscata    29.83      29.48   NWI 
  2 Solomon, Melissa          98 Boston Inter,Boston    31.74      31.40   NWI 
  3 Henry, Bria               98 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    31.09      31.45   NWI 
  4 Sabella, Lindsay          98 Westchester,Peekski    31.44      31.70   NWI 
  5 Osley, Desiree            98 Supersonics,Princet    31.82      31.72   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Briayanna        98 Westchester,Peekski    33.26      33.26   NWI 
  7 Haedwick, Nikkira         98 Unattached             33.27      33.76   NWI 
  8 Darrell, Kiiantay         98 Plainfield P,Plainf    33.42      34.08   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Supersonics,Piscata    71.20      67.10   2 
  2 Osley, Desiree            98 Supersonics,Princet    74.90      71.40   2 
  3 Johnson, Briayanna        98 Westchester,Peekski    75.52      74.60   2 
  4 Snape, Erica              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    74.18      75.10   2 
  5 Johnson, Desiree          98 Plainfield P,North     76.40      77.10   2 
  6 Smalling, Shanta          98 Comets TC,Maplewood  1:20.00      77.60   2 
  7 Jones, Mya                98 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:22.00    1:21.73   1 
  8 Montero, Christina        98 Unattached,Oakland   1:21.15    1:23.95   1 
  9 Baker, Aaliyah            98 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   3:13.93    1:33.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             98 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:34.70    2:32.00  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 Plainfield P,Plainf  2:47.50    2:46.00  
  3 Kohli, Juliet             98 Unattached                      2:46.20  
  4 Andrews, Lauryn           98 New Haven Ag,New Ha  3:02.09    2:57.00  
  5 Wilson, Brianne           98 Jersey Shore TC,Man  3:05.91    2:57.50  
  6 Arroyo, Sky               98 NY Lyons TC,Corona,  3:23.70    3:06.20  
  7 Tayag, Elizabeth          98 Jettas TC,Bogota, N  3:26.30    3:09.30  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             98 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:14.66    5:07.77  
  2 Kohli, Juliet             98 Unattached                      5:34.85  
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 Plainfield P,Plainf  5:42.93    5:36.92  
  4 Dwyer, Grace              98 Unattached                      5:52.47  
  5 Arroyo, Sky               98 NY Lyons TC,Corona,  6:23.31    6:08.71  
  6 Tayag, Elizabeth          98 Jettas TC,Bogota, N  6:50.86    6:24.16  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kimaya             98 Metro Eagles,Laurel 11:30.72   12:30.03  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plainfield Pal Tsunami TC  'A'                      63.42      64.40  
     1) Olumbe, Mariamu 99              2) Darrell, Kiiantay 98           
     3) Diggs, Kayla 98                 4) Johnson, Desiree 98            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group AC  'A'                       5:21.33    5:01.45  
     1) Holmes, Alexis 00               2) Rivers, Leah 99                
     3) Snape, Tiffany 99               4) Andrews, Lauryn 98             
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                 98 Unattached                      4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                 98 Unattached                     14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
  2 Sabella, Lindsay          98 Westchester,Peekski 11-01.50   12-11.00   NWI     3.93m 
  3 Brown, Kiera              98 Unattached,Long Bra  9-11.25   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
  4 Dey, Morgan               98 Elite Flyers,Pittsf  8-00.00    9-01.00   NWI     2.76m 
 -- Haedwick, Nikkira         98 Unattached                         FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                 98 Unattached                     23-09.50      7.25m 
  2 Hawthorne, Sierra         98 Westbury Aud,Westbu 12-04.00   16-02.00      4.92m 
  3 Davis, Dionne             98 New Haven Ag,New Ha 18-04.00   15-09.00      4.80m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    13.60      13.73q  NWI  2 
  2 Lyons, Lauren             97 NY Lyons Man           13.88      13.79q  NWI  1 
  3 Vizcarrando, Jamillah     97 Jeuness TC,Bronx, N    13.91      13.88q  NWI  1 
  4 Hart, Star                97 Unattached,Long Bra    14.20      14.27q  NWI  2 
  5 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,Piscata    14.00      14.31q  NWI  2 
  6 Halls, Kiara              97 Unattached,Elmont,     14.43      14.43q  NWI  1 
  7 Porter, Shaneak           97 Run For The,Brookly    14.72      14.69q  NWI  2 
  8 Strunkey, Ariel           97 Zodiacs TC             15.09      14.84q  NWI  1 
  9 White, Jaliyah            97 New Haven Ag,New Ha    15.60      14.94   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Kendall            97 Rising Stars,Valley    14.70      15.12   NWI  1 
 11 Hankins, Jontae           97 Supersonics,North B    15.50      15.28   NWI  2 
 12 Gooding, Hillary          97 Supersonics,Somerse    15.90      15.96   NWI  1 
 13 Mckenzie, Myiah           97 Supersonics,Edison,    15.50      16.07   NWI  1 
 14 Stropher, Cashe           97 NY Lyons Man           19.47      19.74   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Lauren             97 NY Lyons Man           13.79      13.66   NWI 
  2 Vizcarrando, Jamillah     97 Jeuness TC,Bronx, N    13.88      13.92   NWI 
  3 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    13.73      14.19   NWI 
  4 Halls, Kiara              97 Unattached,Elmont,     14.43      14.73   NWI 
  5 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,Piscata    14.31      14.77   NWI 
  6 Strunkey, Ariel           97 Zodiacs TC             14.84      15.32   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Irvin, Sierra             97 South Shore,Hingham    31.50        SCR   NWI  2 
 -- Gaston, Sophie            97 Wilton Runni,Wilton    39.57        SCR   NWI  1 
 -- Heitmeyer, Sarah          97 NiteHawks Sp,Little    32.20        SCR   NWI  2 
  1 Lyons, Lauren             97 NY Lyons Man           28.22      27.60q  NWI  3 
  2 Vizcarrando, Jamillah     97 Jeuness TC,Bronx, N    29.05      28.40q  NWI  3 
  3 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    28.50      29.10q  NWI  3 
  4 Jordan, Nzinga            97 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    29.81      29.70q  NWI  3 
  5 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,Piscata    30.00      30.10q  NWI  3 
  6 Green, Crystal            97 Westbury Aud,Uniond    30.22      30.30q  NWI  3 
  7 Porter, Shaneak           97 Run For The,Brookly    29.98      30.70q  NWI  3 
  8 Hart, Star                97 Unattached,Long Bra    30.80      31.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Strunkey, Ariel           97 Zodiacs TC             32.65      31.04   NWI  2 
 10 Peterson, Alana           97 Elite Runner,Woodbr    30.20      31.10   NWI  3 
 11 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets TC,Maplewood    32.30      31.75   NWI  2 
 12 White, Jaliyah            97 New Haven Ag,New Ha    32.40      32.17   NWI  2 
 13 Hankins, Jontae           97 Supersonics,North B    32.70      32.30   NWI  2 
 14 Fowler, Ayanna            97 Elite Runner,Woodbr    31.90      32.31   NWI  2 
 15 Gooding, Hillary          97 Supersonics,Somerse    33.50      33.27   NWI  1 
 16 Mckenzie, Myiah           97 Supersonics,Edison,    33.20      34.08   NWI  1 
 17 Wali, Razhana             97 New Haven Bl,New Ha    33.13      34.67   NWI  1 
 18 Thorton, Hailey           97 White Plains,White     37.02      37.46   NWI  1 
 19 Stropher, Cashe           97 NY Lyons Man           42.30      43.61   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Lauren             97 NY Lyons Man           27.60      27.58   NWI 
  2 Vizcarrando, Jamillah     97 Jeuness TC,Bronx, N    28.40      29.00   NWI 
  3 Jordan, Nzinga            97 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    29.70      29.80   NWI 
  4 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,Piscata    30.10      30.20   NWI 
  5 Green, Crystal            97 Westbury Aud,Uniond    30.30      30.36   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,Edison,    66.80      64.50   3 
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    66.03      64.90   3 
  3 Jordan, Nzinga            97 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    65.68      65.90   3 
  4 Place, Tiara              97 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    71.34      68.90   3 
  5 Jones, Kendall            97 Rising Stars,Valley    69.17      69.10   3 
  6 Thompson, Gianna          97 Supersonics,Piscata    73.60      69.20   2 
  7 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,Piscata    71.40      70.50   3 
  8 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets TC,Maplewood    73.10      71.30   2 
  9 Bailey, Shanelle          97 Sudden Impac,Somers    71.60      71.70   2 
 10 Peterson, Alana           97 Elite Runner,Woodbr    71.30      72.50   3 
 11 Hardy, Carin              97 Sudden Impac,Somers    74.90      73.90   2 
 12 Hyatt, Amari              97 Dragons Elit,East O    76.90      78.30   1 
 13 Wali, Razhana             97 New Haven Bl,New Ha    79.85    1:27.10   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brinkley, Lavonte         97 Plainfield P,Newark  2:43.30    2:35.00  
  2 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,Edison,  2:42.00    2:35.90  
  3 Thompson, Gianna          97 Supersonics,Piscata  2:45.50    2:36.80  
  4 Cubbage, Allieyah         97 Plainfield P,North   2:44.00    2:39.80  
  5 Curtis, Gabrielle         97 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:52.16    2:46.60  
  6 Jampel, Sonya             97 Unattached,Newton,   3:01.10    2:48.10  
  6 Penny, Faith              97 2nd Wind TC,East Is  2:59.32    2:48.10  
  8 Santos, Breyanna          97 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   2:59.12    2:51.00  
  9 Hyatt, Amari              97 Dragons Elit,East O  3:10.80    2:59.50  
 10 Shibata, Emily            97 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:11.60    3:08.70  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brinkley, Lavonte         97 Plainfield P,Newark  5:28.10    5:17.88  
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  5:30.65    5:25.24  
  3 Cubbage, Allieyah         97 Plainfield P,North   5:42.50    5:30.31  
  4 Jampel, Sonya             97 Unattached,Newton,   5:49.03    5:35.59  
  5 Penny, Faith              97 2nd Wind TC,East Is  5:55.67    5:48.71  
  6 Santos, Breyanna          97 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   6:07.13    5:53.62  
  7 Condreay, Anisha          97 Unattached,Liverpoo  5:49.00    5:56.89  
  8 Shibata, Emily            97 Elite Runner,Woodbr  6:44.00    6:12.16  
  9 Kloss, Paige              97 Unattached                      6:30.20  
 10 Coughlin, Kelly           97 Hawks TC                        7:11.51  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shibata, Emily            97 Elite Runner,Woodbr 13:56.64   13:45.90  
  2 Kloss, Paige              97 Unattached                     14:41.20  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Green, Crystal            97 Westbury Aud,Uniond    16.57      16.51   NWI 
  2 Thorton, Hailey           97 White Plains,White     17.35      17.46   NWI 
  3 Fowler, Ayanna            97 Elite Runner,Woodbr    21.30      17.49   NWI 
  4 Halls, Kiara              97 Unattached,Elmont,     18.66      17.50   NWI 
  5 Adams, Kayla              97 Bergen Impac,Englew    16.90      17.55   NWI 
  6 Hyatt, Amari              97 Dragons Elit,East O    17.10      17.95   NWI 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Kayla              97 Bergen Impac,Englew  4-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Mckenzie, Myiah           97 Supersonics,Edison,  3-06.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets TC,Maplewood  4-00.00    3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Lauren             97 NY Lyons Man        14-02.50   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
  2 Penny, Faith              97 2nd Wind TC,East Is 13-06.50   13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
  3 Halls, Kiara              97 Unattached,Elmont,  11-08.25   12-07.50   NWI     3.84m 
  4 Peterson-Porta, Madison   97 Bergen Impac,Englew  9-07.00   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m 
  5 Peterson, Alana           97 Elite Runner,Woodbr 11-07.50   11-03.00   NWI     3.42m 
  6 Brinkley, Lavonte         97 Plainfield P,Newark 11-05.50   10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
  7 Thorton, Hailey           97 White Plains,White   9-05.50   10-02.50   NWI     3.11m 
  8 Hardy, Carin              97 Sudden Impac,Somers 10-08.00    9-00.00   NWI     2.74m 
  9 Bailey, Shanelle          97 Sudden Impac,Somers 10-04.50    6-00.00   NWI     1.82m 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Jaliyah            97 New Haven Ag,New Ha 22-10.75   25-06.00      7.77m 
  2 Adams, Kayla              97 Bergen Impac,Englew 24-01.00   24-07.00      7.49m 
  3 Stropher, Cashe           97 NY Lyons Man        19-01.25   19-06.00      5.94m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dupiche, Nia              96 Sudden Impac,Somers    12.80      13.32q  NWI  2 
  2 Alphanse, Thaisha         96 Cambridge Je,Malden    14.00      13.85q  NWI  1 
  3 Hendrickson, Corene       96 NY Lyons TC,Wapping    14.09      13.87q  NWI  2 
  4 Knowles, Alexis           96 Supersonics,Somervi    14.20      13.90q  NWI  1 
  5 Mayo, Rajeen              96 CT TC,East Hampton,    14.30      14.09q  NWI  2 
  6 Henley, Arabia            96 CT TC,East Hampton,    14.08      14.21q  NWI  2 
  7 Bunn, Brianna             96 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    14.68      14.52q  NWI  2 
  8 Reese, Jasmine            96 Rising Stars,Jamaic    14.24      14.74q  NWI  1 
  9 Foley, Kate               96 Wilton Runni,Wilton    15.19      15.03   NWI  1 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Lauren       96 Unattached                        15.32   NWI  1 
 11 Carter, Aniya             96 NY Lyons TC,Corona,    16.08      16.40   NWI  1 
 12 Hampstead, Zahra          96 Elite Runner,Woodbr    16.50      16.75   NWI  2 
 13 Joy, Hannah               96 South Shore,Hanover    16.20      17.06   NWI  2 
 13 Mahoney, Shaina           96 Wilton Runni,Wilton    16.98      17.06   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dupiche, Nia              96 Sudden Impac,Somers    13.32      13.43   NWI 
  2 Mayo, Rajeen              96 CT TC,East Hampton,    14.09      14.08   NWI 
  3 Alphanse, Thaisha         96 Cambridge Je,Malden    13.85      14.09   NWI 
  4 Henley, Arabia            96 CT TC,East Hampton,    14.21      14.25   NWI 
  5 Knowles, Alexis           96 Supersonics,Somervi    13.90      14.26   NWI 
  6 Hendrickson, Corene       96 NY Lyons TC,Wapping    13.87      14.32   NWI 
  7 Reese, Jasmine            96 Rising Stars,Jamaic    14.74      14.37   NWI 
  8 Bunn, Brianna             96 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    14.52      14.81   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Britton, Stephanie        96 Elite Runner,Woodbr    30.80        SCR   NWI  2 
 -- Cunningham, Megan         96 Wilton Runni,Wilton    33.28        SCR   NWI  3 
 -- Lacy, Catherine           96 Wilton Runni,Wilton    29.81        SCR   NWI  1 
 -- McGowan, Deshona          96 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    30.00        SCR   NWI  1 
 -- Richardson, Armani        96 New Haven Ag,New Ha    32.34        SCR   NWI  2 
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    29.55      28.65q  NWI  1 
  2 Blake, Brittany           96 Transy East,Paterso    28.40      28.98q  NWI  1 
  3 Henley, Arabia            96 CT TC,East Hampton,    28.67      29.10q  NWI  1 
  4 Calhoun, Imani            96 Westbury Aud,Amityv               29.60q  NWI  3 
  5 Bunn, Brianna             96 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    30.36      29.90q  NWI  2 
  6 Biggs, Briel              96 NY Lyons Man           30.45      29.96q  NWI  2 
  7 Reese, Jasmine            96 Rising Stars,Jamaic    29.65      29.99q  NWI  1 
  8 Hendrickson, Corene       96 NY Lyons TC,Wapping    30.08      30.04q  NWI  1 
  9 Knowles, Alexis           96 Supersonics,Somervi    30.10      30.17   NWI  2 
 10 Alphanse, Thaisha         96 Cambridge Je,Malden    29.80      30.30   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Kalifa           96 Westchester,Peekski    30.90      30.96   NWI  2 
 12 Foley, Kate               96 Wilton Runni,Wilton    31.52      31.39   NWI  2 
 13 Fitzpatrick, Lauren       96 Unattached                        32.72   NWI  3 
 14 Joy, Hannah               96 South Shore,Hanover    35.00      36.61   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    28.65      28.24   NWI 
  2 Henley, Arabia            96 CT TC,East Hampton,    29.10      28.39   NWI 
  3 Blake, Brittany           96 Transy East,Paterso    28.98      28.91   NWI 
  4 Reese, Jasmine            96 Rising Stars,Jamaic    29.99      29.17   NWI 
  5 Calhoun, Imani            96 Westbury Aud,Amityv    29.60      29.35   NWI 
  6 Hendrickson, Corene       96 NY Lyons TC,Wapping    30.04      29.62   NWI 
  7 Biggs, Briel              96 NY Lyons Man           29.96      30.35   NWI 
  8 Bunn, Brianna             96 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    29.90      30.36   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    63.76      60.50   3 
  2 Dupiche, Nia              96 Sudden Impac,Somers    63.00      61.10   3 
  3 Jones, Yazmin             96 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    63.82      63.20   3 
  4 Biggs, Briel              96 NY Lyons Man           67.47      66.90   3 
  4 Reese, Jasmine            96 Rising Stars,Jamaic    69.75      66.90   2 
  6 Blake, Brittany           96 Transy East,Paterso    68.40      68.70   3 
  7 Calhoun, Imani            96 Westbury Aud,Amityv               68.72   1 
  8 Britton, Stephanie        96 Elite Runner,Woodbr    68.20      69.10   3 
  9 Knowles, Alexis           96 Supersonics,Somervi    71.10      69.80   2 
 10 Johnson, Kalifa           96 Westchester,Peekski    68.81      70.60   3 
 11 Johnson, Alexis           96 Rising Stars,St Alb    69.51      70.90   3 
 12 Hendrickson, Corene       96 NY Lyons TC,Wapping    73.45      71.20   2 
 13 Cook, Hannah              96 CT TC,East Hampton,    71.87      72.50   2 
 14 Cunningham, Megan         96 Wilton Runni,Wilton    75.47      73.20   2 
 15 Richardson, Armani        96 New Haven Ag,New Ha    73.85      73.90   2 
 16 Zengo, Kailey             96 Wilton Runni,Wilton    76.96      79.20   2 
 17 Biggs, Brittany           96 NY Lyons Man         1:22.09    1:23.21   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens  2:32.54    2:27.90  
  2 Wilson, Ariana            96 Jersey Shore TC,Man  2:39.24    2:28.70  
  3 Jones, Yazmin             96 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  2:34.87    2:29.40  
  4 Morton, Breaishia         96 Transy East,Paterso             2:32.90  
  5 Sanders, Tatiyanna        96 Bergen Impac,Englew  2:42.10    2:44.60  
  6 Britton, Stephanie        96 Elite Runner,Woodbr  2:43.60    2:46.80  
  7 Johnson, Alexis           96 Rising Stars,St Alb  2:44.94    2:49.50  
  8 Johnson, Kalifa           96 Westchester,Peekski  2:49.33    2:51.40  
  9 Cavellier, Courtney       96 Cruisers TC,Rodman,  3:01.00    2:58.00  
 10 Biggs, Brittany           96 NY Lyons Man         3:58.00    3:19.10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corbosiero, Amanda        96 Unattached                      5:02.54  
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens  4:59.99    5:06.84  
  3 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness TC,Queens,   5:19.05    5:07.98  
  4 Wilson, Ariana            96 Jersey Shore TC,Man  5:17.28    5:26.42  
  5 Johnson, Alexis           96 Rising Stars,St Alb  5:57.88    5:41.80  
  6 Cavellier, Courtney       96 Cruisers TC,Rodman,  5:47.80    5:51.35  
  7 Cuisana, Jeanette         96 Green Streak         6:06.00    5:58.05  
  8 Stern, Sarah              96 Westchester,Peekski  7:14.20    6:14.02  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness TC,Queens,  11:20.67   11:06.20  
  2 Corbosiero, Amanda        96 Unattached                     11:16.90  
  3 Rodrigo, Jasmine          96 White Plains,White  12:41.34   12:30.40  
  4 Cuisana, Jeanette         96 Green Streak        12:57.10   12:43.60  
  5 Stern, Sarah              96 Westchester,Peekski 12:56.64   13:11.90  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    13.57      13.64   NWI 
  2 Morton, Breaishia         96 Transy East,Paterso    13.80      13.99   NWI 
  3 Sanders, Tatiyanna        96 Bergen Impac,Englew    14.00      15.80   NWI 
  4 Richardson, Armani        96 New Haven Ag,New Ha    17.14      17.94   NWI 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tatiyanna        96 Bergen Impac,Englew  4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Pasko, Amanda             96 Unattached,Wellesle  4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Cook, Hannah              96 CT TC,East Hampton,  4-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Hannah              96 CT TC,East Hampton, 11-08.00   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m 
  2 Bancroft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens 14-01.00   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
  3 Cavellier, Courtney       96 Cruisers TC,Rodman, 11-03.25   12-03.50   NWI     3.74m 
  4 Indelicatl, Jenny         96 Unattached                     12-02.00   NWI     3.70m 
  5 Pasko, Amanda             96 Unattached,Wellesle 12-09.00   12-01.00   NWI     3.68m 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Lauren       96 Unattached                     11-08.00   NWI     3.55m 
  7 Mahoney, Shaina           96 Wilton Runni,Wilton  9-00.00   11-03.00   NWI     3.42m 
  8 Hampstead, Zahra          96 Elite Runner,Woodbr 11-08.50   10-01.50   NWI     3.08m 
  9 Joy, Hannah               96 South Shore,Hanover  8-03.50    7-07.00   NWI     2.31m 
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kiara          96 Supersonics,North B 30-10.00   29-06.00      8.99m 
  2 Mayo, Rajeen              96 CT TC,East Hampton, 22-04.25   23-03.00      7.08m 
  3 Mitchell, Taylor          96 New Haven Ag,New Ha            21-06.00      6.55m 
  4 Tonra, Shannon            96 Elite Runner,Woodbr 13-05.50   17-03.00      5.25m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tonra, Shannon            96 Elite Runner,Woodbr    39-03      42-11     13.08m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     13.16      12.62q  NWI  1 
  2 Holmes, Precious          95 New Haven Ag,New Ha    12.96      12.71q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Chanel             95 Sudden Impac,Somers    13.20      12.91q  NWI  1 
  4 Mccullum, Alexis          95 Supersonics,Piscata    13.20      13.23q  NWI  2 
  5 Voorhees, Ayana           95 Sudden Impac,Somers    14.30      13.47q  NWI  1 
  6 Theodore, Marie           95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    13.50      13.57q  NWI  2 
  7 Cosby, Taylor             95 Jersey Shore TC                   13.66q  NWI  1 
  8 Medas, Kesha              95 Run For The,Brookly    15.05      13.92q  NWI  1 
  9 Moses, Asia               95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    14.10      14.04   NWI  1 
 10 Holliday, Teniya          95 Boston Inter,Dorche    14.70      14.25   NWI  2 
 11 Dunn, Ethanity            95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    14.32      14.64   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Precious          95 New Haven Ag,New Ha    12.71      13.05   NWI 
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     12.62      13.10   NWI 
  3 Smith, Chanel             95 Sudden Impac,Somers    12.91      13.52   NWI 
  4 Mccullum, Alexis          95 Supersonics,Piscata    13.23      13.66   NWI 
  5 Voorhees, Ayana           95 Sudden Impac,Somers    13.47      13.83   NWI 
  6 Theodore, Marie           95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    13.57      14.22   NWI 
  7 Cosby, Taylor             95 Jersey Shore TC        13.66      14.40   NWI 
  8 Medas, Kesha              95 Run For The,Brookly    13.92      14.77   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Precious          95 New Haven Ag,New Ha    25.64      26.18q  NWI  2 
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     26.99      26.72q  NWI  3 
  3 Branch, Rose              95 Unattached,Baldwin,    27.66      27.03q  NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Chanel             95 Sudden Impac,Somers    26.70      27.43q  NWI  1 
  5 Mccullum, Alexis          95 Supersonics,Piscata    27.00      27.81q  NWI  2 
  6 Francis, Tatyana          95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    28.50      27.99q  NWI  3 
  7 Anderson, Akayla          95 Rising Stars,Queens    27.91      28.20q  NWI  1 
  8 Voorhees, Ayana           95 Sudden Impac,Somers    28.70      28.21q  NWI  3 
  9 Mcmullen, Sheniq          95 Jeuness TC,Queens,     28.82      28.76   NWI  3 
 10 Theodore, Marie           95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    28.30      28.96   NWI  1 
 11 Pugh, Kenisha             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     29.23      29.13   NWI  1 
 12 Yeboah, Ezriah            95 Bergen Impac,Englew    28.90      29.34   NWI  2 
 13 Cosby, Taylor             95 Jersey Shore TC                   29.41   NWI  2 
 14 Bucher, Kayla             95 Transy East,Paterso    29.30      29.65   NWI  2 
 15 Myers, Elizabeth          95 Elmont Panth,Elmonc    28.29      29.95   NWI  3 
 16 Dunn, Ethanity            95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    30.34      30.10   NWI  1 
 17 Arnold, Ronese            95 New Haven Ag,New Ha    35.94      34.78   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Precious          95 New Haven Ag,New Ha    26.18      26.40   NWI 
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     26.72      26.73   NWI 
  3 Smith, Chanel             95 Sudden Impac,Somers    27.43      27.45   NWI 
  4 Branch, Rose              95 Unattached,Baldwin,    27.03      27.59   NWI 
  5 Mccullum, Alexis          95 Supersonics,Piscata    27.81      27.66   NWI 
  6 Francis, Tatyana          95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    27.99      28.22   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Akayla          95 Rising Stars,Queens    28.20      28.23   NWI 
  8 Voorhees, Ayana           95 Sudden Impac,Somers    28.21      28.47   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sriramoji, Sindhu         95 Elite Runner,Woodbr    64.90      61.73q  2 
  2 Francis, Tatyana          95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    67.76      62.24q  2 
  3 Mcmullen, Sheniq          95 Jeuness TC,Queens,     63.75      62.29q  2 
  4 Branch, Rose              95 Unattached,Baldwin,    63.02      63.12q  1 
  5 Cutting, Imani            95 Metro Eagles,Laurel    62.76      63.17q  2 
  6 Pugh, Kenisha             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     64.97      65.85q  2 
  7 Bush, Andrea              95 Unattached             64.00      66.15q  1 
  8 Myers, Elizabeth          95 Elmont Panth,Elmonc    65.63      67.53q  1 
  9 Theodore, Marie           95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    67.20      67.94   1 
 10 Velez, Taylor             95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    67.76      68.20   2 
 11 Bucher, Kayla             95 Transy East,Paterso    69.50      68.34   1 
 12 Wilson, Brietta           95 Jersey Shore TC                   68.88   1 
 13 Battle, Kiele             95 Elite Runner,Woodbr    70.80      69.14   1 
 14 Barnes, Elizabeth         95 Plainfield P,Plainf    71.60      69.52   1 
 15 Cosby, Taylor             95 Jersey Shore TC                   71.51   2 
 16 Arnold, Ronese            95 New Haven Ag,New Ha  1:23.86    1:22.48   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Tatyana          95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    62.24      61.15  
  2 Mcmullen, Sheniq          95 Jeuness TC,Queens,     62.29      61.61  
  3 Branch, Rose              95 Unattached,Baldwin,    63.12      62.18  
  4 Cutting, Imani            95 Metro Eagles,Laurel    63.17      63.39  
  5 Pugh, Kenisha             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     65.85      64.97  
  6 Bush, Andrea              95 Unattached             66.15      65.25  
  7 Myers, Elizabeth          95 Elmont Panth,Elmonc    67.53      67.73  
  8 Sriramoji, Sindhu         95 Elite Runner,Woodbr    61.73      71.06  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kendall, Kali             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,   2:26.98    2:27.40  
  2 Spataro, Dominique        95 Unattached                      2:29.20  
  3 Harris, Shayla            95 Green Streak         2:32.00    2:30.90  
  4 Pugh, Kenisha             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,   2:39.98    2:31.90  
  5 Velez, Taylor             95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N  2:44.56    2:37.40  
  6 Ruth, Nia                 95 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:55.05    2:41.80  
  7 Cutting, Imani            95 Metro Eagles,Laurel  2:47.17    2:42.50  
  8 Curtis, Sydney            95 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:48.16    2:45.90  
  9 Legette, Khaliyah         95 Bergen Impac,Englew  2:43.90    2:46.30  
 10 Barnes, Elizabeth         95 Plainfield P,Plainf  3:03.30    2:52.80  
 11 Curtis, Whitney           95 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:57.08    2:53.90  
 12 Vidal, Arielle            95 Bergen Impac,Englew  2:56.30    2:55.40  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kendall, Kali             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,   5:03.19    5:04.24  
  2 Harris, Shayla            95 Green Streak         5:18.50    5:14.84  
  3 Curtis, Sydney            95 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:39.98    5:27.82  
  4 Ruth, Nia                 95 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:36.14    5:31.82  
  5 Curtis, Whitney           95 New Haven Ag,New Ha  6:04.74    5:42.16  
  6 Legette, Khaliyah         95 Bergen Impac,Englew  5:49.00    5:48.88  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kendall, Kali             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,  10:50.09   11:12.20  
  2 Harris, Shayla            95 Green Streak        11:33.70   11:31.90  
  3 Wilson, Brietta           95 Jersey Shore TC                12:14.50  
  4 Ruth, Nia                 95 New Haven Ag,New Ha 12:18.26   12:20.60  
  5 Mills, Sarah              95 Unattached                     13:06.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Akayla          95 Rising Stars,Queens    16.12      15.58   NWI 
  2 Mckoy, Njaire             95 Bergen Impac,Englew    16.80      16.93   NWI 
  3 Green, Brittany           95 Elite Runner,Woodbr    19.00      19.31   NWI 
  4 Beiter, Lydia             95 Unattached                        22.50   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Akayla          95 Rising Stars,Queens    29.70      29.17   NWI 
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     31.35      29.52   NWI 
  3 Mckoy, Njaire             95 Bergen Impac,Englew    30.07      29.96   NWI 
  4 Green, Brittany           95 Elite Runner,Woodbr    31.70      30.57   NWI 
  5 Yeboah, Ezriah            95 Bergen Impac,Englew    34.47      33.41   NWI 
  6 Francis, Tatyana          95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    33.78      33.67   NWI 
  7 Theodore, Marie           95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    32.98      34.93   NWI 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mckoy, Njaire             95 Bergen Impac,Englew  4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Harrington, Brianna       95 Unattached                      4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,  15-08.00   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
  2 DE SA, Casey              95 Unattached          13-03.00   14-01.50   NWI     4.30m 
  3 Bush, Andrea              95 Unattached          13-09.25   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
  4 Hulandel, Aliyah          95 Unattached          12-11.00   13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
  5 Shkreli, Alexandra        95 Unattached                     12-11.00   NWI     3.93m 
  6 Beiter, Lydia             95 Unattached                     12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
  7 Tylock, Jennifer          95 Unattached,Shrewsbu 12-02.75   11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
  8 Cannon, Hanna             95 Plainfield P,Plainf 11-00.00   11-02.50   NWI     3.41m 
  9 Anderson, Akayla          95 Rising Stars,Queens 12-06.00   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 DE SA, Casey              95 Unattached          29-03.75   29-06.00   NWI     8.99m 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mckoy, Njaire             95 Bergen Impac,Englew 33-06.25   36-05.00     11.09m 
  2 Harrington, Brianna       95 Unattached                     30-08.00      9.34m 
  3 King, Ariela              95 Jettas TC,Garfield, 23-06.25   23-07.00      7.18m 
  4 Yeboah, Ezriah            95 Bergen Impac,Englew 23-11.50   22-00.00      6.70m 
  5 Arnold, Ronese            95 New Haven Ag,New Ha 16-09.25   15-04.00      4.67m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brianna       95 Unattached                        78-10     24.02m 
  2 King, Ariela              95 Jettas TC,Garfield,    49-00      40-03     12.26m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brianna       95 Unattached                     54-06.75     16.63m 
  2 King, Ariela              95 Jettas TC,Garfield,               37-05     11.40m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Myasia            94 Transy East,Paterso    12.30      12.09Q  NWI  2 
  2 Philson, Lateisha         94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    12.34      12.12Q  NWI  1 
  3 Grant, Simone             94 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N               12.83Q  NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Jordyn             94 Elite Runner,Woodbr    12.90      12.90Q  NWI  1 
  5 Parsons, Brynn            94 Wilton Runni,Wilton    13.14      13.14Q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Kaitlyn            94 Supersonics,North B    13.50      13.34Q  NWI  1 
  7 Porterfield, Lashonda     94 Metro Eagles,Laurel    13.68      13.44q  NWI  2 
  8 Denti, Victoria           94 White Plains,White     13.57      13.60q  NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Dariella         94 Plainfield P,North     14.10      14.28   NWI  2 
 10 Whitehurst, Asheley       94 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     14.30      14.32   NWI  1 
 11 Gadsden, Pamela           94 NY Lyons TC,Wapping    14.72      14.46   NWI  2 
 12 Crews, Aiyana             94 White Plains,White     14.30      14.98   NWI  1 
 13 Mcfield, Jevonna          94 Boston Inter,Attleb    15.00      15.18   NWI  1 
 14 Adams, Myhan              94 Boston Inter,Mattap    15.70      15.54   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Philson, Lateisha         94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    12.12      12.33   NWI 
  2 Jacobs, Myasia            94 Transy East,Paterso    12.09      12.53   NWI 
  3 Smith, Jordyn             94 Elite Runner,Woodbr    12.90      13.10   NWI 
  4 Grant, Simone             94 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    12.83      13.18   NWI 
  5 Parsons, Brynn            94 Wilton Runni,Wilton    13.14      13.29   NWI 
  6 Porterfield, Lashonda     94 Metro Eagles,Laurel    13.44      13.85   NWI 
  7 Davis, Kaitlyn            94 Supersonics,North B    13.34      13.92   NWI 
  8 Denti, Victoria           94 White Plains,White     13.60      14.36   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Philson, Lateisha         94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    25.89      25.21q  NWI  1 
  2 Jacobs, Myasia            94 Transy East,Paterso    25.20      25.29q  NWI  1 
  3 Grant, Simone             94 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    23.54      26.70q  NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Jordyn             94 Elite Runner,Woodbr    26.80      27.07q  NWI  2 
  5 Parsons, Brynn            94 Wilton Runni,Wilton    26.81      27.41q  NWI  1 
  6 Adams, Chantel            94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    27.14      28.27q  NWI  1 
  7 Osley, Alicia             94 Supersonics,Princet    28.20      28.95q  NWI  4 
  8 Ellis, Symone             94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    29.79      29.11q  NWI  1 
  9 Peoples, Taylor           94 Sudden Impac,Somers    28.60      29.23   NWI  3 
 10 Greene, Vashnee           94 Metro Eagles,Laurel    29.62      29.25   NWI  4 
 11 Mariso, Nina              94 Starlet TC,Staten I    30.17      29.38   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Dalila           94 Westchester,Peekski    30.97      29.50   NWI  4 
 13 Grant, Dyiamond           94 White Plains,White     29.76      29.59   NWI  3 
 14 Whitehurst, Asheley       94 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     29.80      29.71   NWI  1 
 15 Macdowell, Bridgette      94 Boston Inter,Scitua    29.30      30.20   NWI  2 
 16 Johnson, Dariella         94 Plainfield P,North     30.00      30.35   NWI  3 
 17 Vanputten, Jaine          94 Supersonics,Piscata    29.70      30.80   NWI  2 
 18 Harris, Keyanna           94 Green Streak           30.80      31.73   NWI  4 
 19 Mcfield, Jevonna          94 Boston Inter,Attleb    30.10      32.67   NWI  3 
 20 Balow, Molly              94 Westchester,Peekski    37.97      38.67   NWI  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Philson, Lateisha         94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    25.21      25.06   NWI 
  2 Jacobs, Myasia            94 Transy East,Paterso    25.29      25.53   NWI 
  3 Grant, Simone             94 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    26.70      26.78   NWI 
  4 Smith, Jordyn             94 Elite Runner,Woodbr    27.07      27.34   NWI 
  5 Parsons, Brynn            94 Wilton Runni,Wilton    27.41      27.41   NWI 
  6 Osley, Alicia             94 Supersonics,Princet    28.95      29.09   NWI 
  7 Ellis, Symone             94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    29.11      29.11   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Olicia          94 Starlet TC,Staten I    57.56      57.30q  3 
  2 Claudio, Mariah           94 Starlet TC,Staten I    59.18      58.21q  3 
  3 Claudio, Dominique        94 Starlet TC,Staten I    58.76      58.88q  2 
  4 Barrera, Jessica          94 White Plains,White     60.52      63.13q  3 
  5 Eldracher, Lexi           94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    64.26      63.56q  3 
  6 Johnson, Dalila           94 Westchester,Peekski    65.53      64.18q  2 
  7 Seignious, Beverly        94 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N               64.70q  2 
  8 Osley, Alicia             94 Supersonics,Princet    67.80      64.89q  1 
  9 Craig, Rebecca            94 Wilton Runni,Wilton    65.02      65.30   1 
 10 Davis, Kaitlyn            94 Supersonics,North B    66.80      65.47   2 
 11 Plaza, Nailah             94 Westchester,Peekski    66.13      66.30   1 
 12 Mariso, Nina              94 Starlet TC,Staten I    65.87      66.61   3 
 13 Porterfield, Lashonda     94 Metro Eagles,Laurel    67.33      67.03   1 
 14 Taddoni, Kristi           94 Starlet TC,Staten I    66.26      68.46   3 
 15 Goodridge, Tiffany        94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    69.71      69.38   1 
 15 Eason, Cierra             94 Supersonics,Somerse    69.30      69.38   3 
 17 Johnson, Dariella         94 Plainfield P,North     72.90      70.59   2 
 18 Duzant, Sawanda           94 Metro Eagles,Laurel    69.94      70.79   1 
 19 Macdowell, Bridgette      94 Boston Inter,Scitua    72.10      70.87   3 
 20 Balow, Molly              94 Westchester,Peekski  1:24.66    1:25.00   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Claudio, Dominique        94 Starlet TC,Staten I    58.88      58.50  
  2 Claudio, Mariah           94 Starlet TC,Staten I    58.21      58.54  
  3 Williams, Olicia          94 Starlet TC,Staten I    57.30      58.75  
  4 Barrera, Jessica          94 White Plains,White     63.13      61.13  
  5 Eldracher, Lexi           94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    63.56      63.40  
  6 Osley, Alicia             94 Supersonics,Princet    64.89      64.72  
  7 Seignious, Beverly        94 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    64.70      65.62  
  8 Johnson, Dalila           94 Westchester,Peekski    64.18      65.80  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee              94 Jersey Shore TC                 2:17.00  
  2 Williams, Olicia          94 Starlet TC,Staten I  2:21.65    2:17.90  
  3 Claudio, Dominique        94 Starlet TC,Staten I  2:22.43    2:18.50  
  4 Davis, Kellie             94 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:39.07    2:19.30  
  5 Leddy, Veronica           94 2nd Wind TC,East Is  2:25.34    2:24.10  
  6 Nabadduka, Medinah        94 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:31.69    2:24.30  
  7 Taft, Paris               94 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:43.85    2:35.90  
  8 Seignious, Beverly        94 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N             2:42.70  
  9 Chestnut, Bryanna         94 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,   2:43.43    2:44.00  
 10 Finn, Sarah               94 MvP Express,Upper M  2:41.60    2:45.90  
 11 Bancroft, Shaneka         94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens  3:01.21    2:51.40  
 12 Duzant, Sawanda           94 Metro Eagles,Laurel  3:02.33    2:51.60  
 13 Lawrence, Dana            94 Transy East,Paterso  3:07.10    2:51.80  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee              94 Jersey Shore TC                 4:43.53  
  2 Leddy, Veronica           94 2nd Wind TC,East Is  4:57.10    4:46.17  
  3 Traub, Kristen            94 Unattached                      4:47.74  
  4 Davis, Kellie             94 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:04.04    4:49.86  
  5 Nabadduka, Medinah        94 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:05.26    5:10.97  
  6 Nalepka, Nora             94 Unattached                      5:20.37  
  7 Taft, Paris               94 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:49.50    5:29.50  
  8 Plaza, Nailah             94 Westchester,Peekski  5:43.17    5:29.93  
  9 Lawrence, Dana            94 Transy East,Paterso  6:28.80    6:20.64  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie             94 New Haven Ag,New Ha 11:19.58   10:18.40  
  2 Leddy, Veronica           94 2nd Wind TC,East Is 10:19.93   10:27.50  
  3 Traub, Kristen            94 Unattached                     10:33.90  
  4 Nalepka, Nora             94 Unattached                     11:45.20  
  5 Bancroft, Shaneka         94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens 13:37.98   14:10.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha         94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    14.65      14.50   NWI 
  2 Brown, Paige              94 Supersonics,West Wi    16.00      15.96   NWI 
  3 Sims, Brianna             94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    16.37      16.11   NWI 
  4 Allen, Ashley             94 Supersonics,Piscata    15.50      18.31   NWI 
  5 Adams, Chantel            94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    19.28      18.38   NWI 
  6 Chestnut, Bryanna         94 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     19.38      18.59   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Philson, Lateisha         94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    28.89      27.80Q  NWI  2 
  2 Allen, Ashley             94 Supersonics,Piscata    29.00      29.50Q  NWI  1 
  3 Brown, Paige              94 Supersonics,West Wi    30.00      29.90q  NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Jordyn             94 Elite Runner,Woodbr    30.10      30.20q  NWI  1 
  5 Adams, Chantel            94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    30.39      30.60q  NWI  2 
  6 Sims, Brianna             94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    30.17      30.90q  NWI  2 
  7 Chestnut, Bryanna         94 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,                31.10q  NWI  1 
  8 McLaughlin, Morgan        94 Unattached                        32.60q  NWI  1 
  9 Grant, Dyiamond           94 White Plains,White     34.40      33.30   NWI  1 
 10 Crews, Aiyana             94 White Plains,White     32.90      33.60   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Philson, Lateisha         94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    27.80      27.78   NWI 
  2 Allen, Ashley             94 Supersonics,Piscata    29.50      29.73   NWI 
  3 Smith, Jordyn             94 Elite Runner,Woodbr    30.20      30.09   NWI 
  4 Brown, Paige              94 Supersonics,West Wi    29.90      30.39   NWI 
  5 Adams, Chantel            94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    30.60      30.76   NWI 
  6 Sims, Brianna             94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    30.90      31.28   NWI 
  7 Chestnut, Bryanna         94 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     31.10      31.86   NWI 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 52.06      51.40  
     1) Mccullum, Alexis 95             2) Allen, Ashley 94               
     3) Brown, Paige 94                 4) Osley, Alicia 94               
  2 New Haven Age Group AC  'A'                         56.51      51.90  
     1) Arnold, Ronese 95               2) Curtis, Whitney 95             
     3) Holmes, Precious 95             4) Adams, Chantel 94              
  3 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                               54.42      52.50  
     1) Grey, Brittany 95               2) Smith, Chanel 95               
     3) Voorhees, Ayana 95              4) Mcleod, Amber 94               
  4 Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                        54.56      52.90  
     1) Cutting, Imani 95               2) Sanders, Shannon 95            
     3) Duzant, Sawanda 94              4) Greene, Vashnee 94             
  5 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      55.15      53.50  
     1) Joseph, Jasmine 95              2) Barrera, Jessica 94            
     3) Crews, Aiyana 94                4) Denti, Victoria 94             
  6 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               54.03      54.20  
     1) Battle, Kiele 95                2) Green, Brittany 95             
     3) Hewitt, Azia 95                 4) Moses, Erica 95                
  7 Supersonics TC  'B'                                 54.33      55.90  
     1) Davis, Kaitlyn 94               2) Eason, Cierra 94               
     3) Lee, Linsay 94                  4) Vanputten, Jaine 94            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Starlet TC  'A'                                   4:16.80    3:58.90  
     1) Claudio, Dominique 94           2) Claudio, Mariah 94             
     3) Mariso, Nina 94                 4) Taddoni, Kristi 94             
  2 New Haven Age Group AC  'A'                       4:14.00    4:02.20  
     1) Curtis, Sydney 95               2) Holmes, Precious 95            
     3) Adams, Chantel 94               4) Eldracher, Lexi 94             
  3 Supersonics TC  'A'                               4:29.60    4:18.37  
     1) Mccullum, Alexis 95             2) Allen, Ashley 94               
     3) Brown, Paige 94                 4) Osley, Alicia 94               
  4 Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                      4:46.28    4:27.70  
     1) Cutting, Imani 95               2) Sanders, Shannon 95            
     3) Duzant, Sawanda 94              4) Greene, Vashnee 94             
  5 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                    4:48.62    4:27.93  
     1) Joseph, Jasmine 95              2) Barrera, Jessica 94            
     3) Crews, Aiyana 94                4) Denti, Victoria 94             
  6 Supersonics TC  'B'                               4:42.00    4:40.84  
     1) Davis, Kaitlyn 94               2) Eason, Cierra 94               
     3) Lee, Linsay 94                  4) Vanputten, Jaine 94            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group AC  'A'                       9:59.56   10:03.80  
     1) Curtis, Sydney 95               2) Curtis, Whitney 95             
     3) Holmes, Precious 95             4) Ruth, Nia 95                   
  2 Starlet TC  'A'                                   9:50.80   10:14.10  
     1) Claudio, Dominique 94           2) Claudio, Mariah 94             
     3) Mariso, Nina 94                 4) Taddoni, Kristi 94             
 
Girls High Jump Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Keyanna           94 Green Streak         4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Morgan        94 Unattached                     16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
  2 Eldracher, Lexi           94 New Haven Ag,New Ha 14-11.00   15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
  3 Vanputten, Jaine          94 Supersonics,Piscata 12-11.50   14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
  4 Denti, Victoria           94 White Plains,White  13-03.50   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
  5 Finn, Sarah               94 MvP Express,Upper M 13-00.50   13-04.50   NWI     4.07m 
  6 Chestnut, Bryanna         94 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,  13-08.00   13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
  7 Gadsden, Pamela           94 NY Lyons TC,Wapping 12-01.75   13-03.00   NWI     4.03m 
  8 Willis, Baturi            94 Bergen Impac,Englew 10-11.50    8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
 
Girls Shot Put Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tatiana          94 Comets TC,Maplewood 43-10.00   43-11.50     13.39m 
  2 Furman, Heidi             94 Unattached,Wurtsbor 27-06.25   32-04.50      9.86m 
  3 Davy, Shanice             94 Jettas TC,Hackensac 26-10.00   27-04.00      8.33m 
  4 Mcleod, Amber             94 Sudden Impac,Somers 27-02.75   27-03.50      8.31m 
  5 Greene, Vashnee           94 Metro Eagles,Laurel 24-09.00   26-10.50      8.19m 
  6 Ellis, Symone             94 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens 23-03.75   23-06.50      7.17m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tatiana          94 Comets TC,Maplewood    61-09   75-06.50     23.02m 
  2 Furman, Heidi             94 Unattached,Wurtsbor    70-11      69-02     21.08m 
  3 Mcleod, Amber             94 Sudden Impac,Somers    55-00   57-06.50     17.53m 
  4 Davy, Shanice             94 Jettas TC,Hackensac    53-11      52-09     16.07m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tatiana          94 Comets TC,Maplewood            75-05.50     22.99m 
  2 Furman, Heidi             94 Unattached,Wurtsbor    56-00      67-04     20.52m 
  3 Davy, Shanice             94 Jettas TC,Hackensac               47-08     14.52m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barlow, Briana            92 Supersonics,Piscata    12.10      12.18q  NWI  3 
  2 Fountain, Whitney         92 Unattached,Bronx, N    12.60      12.30q  NWI  1 
  3 Johnson, Shanice          92 Comets TC,Maplewood    12.60      12.53q  NWI  2 
  4 Tudor, Victoria           92 Elite Runner,Woodbr    13.30      12.62q  NWI  3 
  5 Richards, Kayann          92 MvP Express,Maplewo               12.65q  NWI  2 
  6 Tucker, Erin              92 White Plains,White     14.10      12.72q  NWI  3 
  7 Edwards, Ashley           93 Plainfield P,Westfi    12.90      13.01q  NWI  2 
  8 Cubbage, Alexis           93 Plainfield P,North     13.10      13.09q  NWI  3 
  9 Smith, Tamika             92 White Plains,White     13.70      13.11   NWI  2 
 10 Nixon, Mia                93 Run For The,Brookly    13.78      13.15   NWI  3 
 11 Solomon, Kadine           92 Boston Inter,Dorche    12.60      13.17   NWI  1 
 12 Bouyer, Shanice           93 Boston Inter,Roxbur    13.40      13.27   NWI  2 
 13 Parnell, Anjelique        92 Metropolis,Elmsford    13.65      13.38   NWI  1 
 14 Gordon, Roxine            93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    13.87      13.62   NWI  2 
 15 Branch, Esther            93 Unattached,Baldwin,    14.09      13.69   NWI  2 
 16 Ogbonna, Cynthia          92 Unattached                        13.74   NWI  1 
 17 Flores, Nicole            93 Westchester,Peekski    13.63      13.75   NWI  1 
 18 Ogunware, Abimibola       93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    14.28      13.80   NWI  2 
 19 Guzman, Daisy             93 Boston Inter,Boston    13.80      13.94   NWI  3 
 20 Christian, Bria           93 White Plains,White     13.90      13.98   NWI  1 
 21 Julien, Belinda           93 Rising Stars,Valley    14.19      14.04   NWI  3 
 22 Kappleman, Lauren         92 2nd Wind TC,East Is    14.42      14.12   NWI  1 
 23 Foley, Margo              93 Wilton Runni,Wilton    14.00      14.71   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Whitney         92 Unattached,Bronx, N    12.30      12.00   NWI 
  2 Richards, Kayann          92 MvP Express,Maplewo    12.65      12.50   NWI 
  2 Barlow, Briana            92 Supersonics,Piscata    12.18      12.50   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Shanice          92 Comets TC,Maplewood    12.53      12.60   NWI 
  5 Tucker, Erin              92 White Plains,White     12.72      13.00   NWI 
  6 Cubbage, Alexis           93 Plainfield P,North     13.09      13.20   NWI 
  7 Edwards, Ashley           93 Plainfield P,Westfi    13.01      13.40   NWI 
  8 Tudor, Victoria           92 Elite Runner,Woodbr    12.62      13.50   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Whitney         92 Unattached,Bronx, N    25.16      24.87q  NWI  3 
  2 Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    25.76      25.03q  NWI  2 
  3 Allen, Amber              92 Transy East,Paterso    25.20      25.27q  NWI  3 
  4 Richards, Kayann          92 MvP Express,Maplewo    25.40      26.24q  NWI  3 
  5 Johnson, Shanice          92 Comets TC,Maplewood    26.30      26.47q  NWI  2 
  6 Tudor, Victoria           92 Elite Runner,Woodbr    26.50      26.48q  NWI  3 
  7 Benjamin, Serily          93 Awesome Powers T                  26.49q  NWI  2 
  8 Edwards, Ashley           93 Plainfield P,Westfi    26.30      27.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Parnell, Anjelique        92 Metropolis,Elmsford    29.10      27.05   NWI  1 
 10 Cubbage, Alexis           93 Plainfield P,North     27.20      27.42   NWI  1 
 11 Nixon, Mia                93 Run For The,Brookly    28.01      27.48   NWI  2 
 12 Smith, Tamika             92 White Plains,White     28.98      27.52   NWI  3 
 13 Solomon, Kadine           92 Boston Inter,Dorche    26.60      27.82   NWI  3 
 14 Tucker, Erin              92 White Plains,White     28.47      28.27   NWI  2 
 15 Bouyer, Shanice           93 Boston Inter,Roxbur    27.80      28.70   NWI  2 
 16 Christian, Bria           93 White Plains,White     28.72      28.72   NWI  2 
 17 Flores, Nicole            93 Westchester,Peekski    28.43      28.81   NWI  1 
 18 Gordon, Roxine            93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    30.67      29.11   NWI  3 
 19 Ogunware, Abimibola       93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    30.87      29.44   NWI  1 
 20 Guzman, Daisy             93 Boston Inter,Boston    28.30      29.85   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Whitney         92 Unattached,Bronx, N    24.87      24.85   NWI 
  2 Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    25.03      25.08   NWI 
  3 Allen, Amber              92 Transy East,Paterso    25.27      25.46   NWI 
  4 Richards, Kayann          92 MvP Express,Maplewo    26.24      26.53   NWI 
  5 Tudor, Victoria           92 Elite Runner,Woodbr    26.48      26.93   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Shanice          92 Comets TC,Maplewood    26.47      27.13   NWI 
  7 Edwards, Ashley           93 Plainfield P,Westfi    27.03      27.27   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Amber              92 Transy East,Paterso    58.70      55.50q  2 
  2 Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    56.87      57.10q  1 
  3 Phillips, Deon            93 Awesome Powers T                  61.60q  3 
  4 Tate, Alaine              92 Metro Eagles,Laurel    61.07      59.60q  1 
  5 Edwards, Ashley           93 Plainfield P,Westfi    58.90      60.10q  2 
  6 Bess, Ashanti             93 Supersonics,Piscata    62.80      60.80q  2 
  7 Cubbage, Alexis           93 Plainfield P,North     62.60      62.10q  1 
  8 Grant, Jillian            93 Supersonics,Old Bri    65.20      62.20q  2 
  9 Davis, Chelsea            93 Jettas TC,Hackensac    62.80      64.20   2 
 10 Simmons, Celeste          93 Plainfield P,Plainf    69.80      64.90   1 
 11 Campbell, Abheena         92 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens               65.20   3 
 12 Ogunware, Abimibola       93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    71.87      65.60   2 
 13 Christian, Bria           93 White Plains,White     63.00      66.70   1 
 14 Ogbonna, Cynthia          92 Unattached                        66.90   3 
 15 Gordon, Roxine            93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    71.35      67.10   1 
 16 Sercy, Melyrah            92 Supersonics,Piscata    66.70      67.20   2 
 17 Nugent, Samantha          93 Jettas TC,Hackensac    68.80      70.60   1 
 18 Benjamin, Serily          93 Awesome Powers T                  70.90   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    57.10      55.12  
  2 Allen, Amber              92 Transy East,Paterso    55.50      55.17  
  3 Edwards, Ashley           93 Plainfield P,Westfi    60.10      59.11  
  4 Tate, Alaine              92 Metro Eagles,Laurel    59.60      59.48  
  5 Bess, Ashanti             93 Supersonics,Piscata    60.80      61.73  
  6 Phillips, Deon            93 Awesome Powers T       61.60      63.01  
  7 Cubbage, Alexis           93 Plainfield P,North     62.10      63.64  
  8 Grant, Jillian            93 Supersonics,Old Bri    62.20      64.32  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tate, Alaine              92 Metro Eagles,Laurel  2:31.89    2:26.70  
  2 Knight, Elissa            93 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  2:32.71    2:28.10  
  3 Murphy, Nicholson         92 Green Streak,Bound   2:37.60    2:30.20  
  4 Campbell, Abheena         92 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens             2:31.60  
  5 Hough, Alice              92 Rising Stars,Baysid  2:43.56    2:33.10  
  6 Simmons, Celeste          93 Plainfield P,Plainf  2:51.90    2:42.60  
  7 Savage, Chelsea           93 South Shore,Pembrok  2:48.90    2:43.40  
  8 Lyons, Paige              93 Wilton Runni,Wilton  2:58.73    2:56.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tate, Alaine              92 Metro Eagles,Laurel  5:36.72    5:08.76  
  2 Murphy, Nicholson         92 Green Streak,Bound   5:11.60    5:13.25  
  3 Savage, Chelsea           93 South Shore,Pembrok  5:46.60    5:32.53  
  4 Dockery, Kate             92 White Plains,White   5:42.00    5:38.90  
  5 Simmons, Celeste          93 Plainfield P,Plainf  6:08.60    5:42.06  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trant, Chelsea            92 Unattached,Niskayun 10:12.00   11:28.50  
  2 Murphy, Nicholson         92 Green Streak,Bound  11:26.80   11:39.10  
  3 Dockery, Kate             92 White Plains,White  12:00.00   12:18.90  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penny, Melody             92 2nd Wind TC,East Is 16:54.98   16:53.01  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney         92 Unattached,Bronx, N    15.47      15.03   NWI 
  2 Barlow, Briana            92 Supersonics,Piscata    14.40      15.78   NWI 
  3 Bacote, Javaria           92 Transy East,Paterso    15.90      16.36   NWI 
  4 Tucker, Erin              92 White Plains,White     17.80      16.78   NWI 
  5 Hyatt, Abrina             93 Dragons Elit,East O    16.80      16.82   NWI 
  6 Hudson, Soroya            92 New York Sta,Mohega    17.87      16.85   NWI 
  7 Broady, Doriean           92 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    16.90      16.96   NWI 
  8 Melbourne, Vanessa        93 Elite Runner,Woodbr    20.20      20.48   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    66.76      63.37  
  2 Allen, Amber              92 Transy East,Paterso    65.40      63.71  
  3 Broady, Doriean           92 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    67.20      65.11  
  4 Grant, Jillian            93 Supersonics,Old Bri    67.50      65.98  
  5 Hyatt, Abrina             93 Dragons Elit,East O    68.10      66.12  
  6 Sercy, Melyrah            92 Supersonics,Piscata    73.00      75.15  
  7 Julien, Bianca            93 Rising Stars,Valley  1:26.10    1:26.01  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trant, Chelsea            92 Unattached,Niskayun  7:24.00    7:53.90  
  2 Dockery, Kate             92 White Plains,White   8:42.00   10:05.50  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 50.70      52.50  
     1) Barlow, Briana 92               2) Bess, Ashanti 93               
     3) Carpenter, Yakira 93            4) Grant, Jillian 93              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                               4:58.50    4:51.18  
     1) Barlow, Briana 92               2) Bess, Ashanti 93               
     3) Carpenter, Yakira 93            4) Grant, Jillian 93              
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens  5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Strine, Kaitlyn           93 Unattached,Cornwall  5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Bacote, Javaria           92 Transy East,Paterso  4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Bess, Ashanti             93 Supersonics,Piscata  4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Green, Adrienne           93 Elite Runner,Woodbr  4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LaChance, Adrienn         92 Unattached                     11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Hadfield, Linda           92 Unattached,Yorkvill  1-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 LaChance, Ariel           92 Unattached                     10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Parnell, Anjelique        92 Metropolis,Elmsford 19-00.00   17-05.00   NWI     5.30m 
  2 Johnson, Shanice          92 Comets TC,Maplewood 16-02.00   16-09.00   NWI     5.10m 
  3 Fountain, Whitney         92 Unattached,Bronx, N 17-06.00   16-07.50   NWI     5.06m 
  4 Hudson, Soroya            92 New York Sta,Mohega 15-02.00   16-01.50   NWI     4.91m 
  5 Creque, Victoria          92 Elite Runner,Woodbr 17-00.00   16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
  6 Eason, Breana             93 Elite Flyers,Pittsf 14-02.00   15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
  7 Savage, Chelsea           93 South Shore,Pembrok 12-10.00   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
  8 Julien, Bianca            93 Rising Stars,Valley  9-06.75   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Soroya            92 New York Sta,Mohega 33-01.00   34-01.50   NWI    10.40m 
  2 Creque, Victoria          92 Elite Runner,Woodbr 32-11.00   34-00.00   NWI    10.36m 
  3 Bacote, Javaria           92 Transy East,Paterso 34-02.00   33-09.75   NWI    10.30m 
  4 Eason, Breana             93 Elite Flyers,Pittsf 33-00.00   32-04.25   NWI     9.86m 
  5 Kappleman, Lauren         92 2nd Wind TC,East Is 30-02.00   32-01.50   NWI     9.79m 
  6 Green, Adrienne           93 Elite Runner,Woodbr 29-09.00   29-01.00   NWI     8.86m 
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pinnock, Francine         93 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N 31-10.25   32-07.50      9.94m 
  2 Scanlon, Kiki             93 Unattached,Sewell,  29-02.00   31-06.00      9.60m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Kiki             93 Unattached,Sewell,     91-07      92-09     28.27m 
  2 Pinnock, Francine         93 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N 64-07.50      79-04     24.18m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Kiki             93 Unattached,Sewell,     71-01   74-01.50     22.59m 
  2 Hudson, Soroya            92 New York Sta,Mohega    68-07      63-09     19.43m 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, April             89 Awesome Powers T                  12.44q  NWI  1 
  2 Mcclary, Jamiee           91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    12.27      12.57q  NWI  2 
  3 Pate, Tameika             90 Unattached,Bronx, N    12.82      12.73q  NWI  2 
  4 Knight, Karlise           91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    12.90      12.77q  NWI  1 
  5 Smith, Tyonna             91 White Plains,White     12.50      12.98q  NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Dasia              91 Elite Runner,Woodbr    12.80      13.17q  NWI  2 
  7 Lobaccaro, Paula          91 Tru Velocity,Howell    13.00      13.26q  NWI  1 
  8 Morales, Michelle         91 Westchester,Peekski    13.49      13.28q  NWI  1 
  9 Cambpell, Glennisha       89 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    14.37      14.09   NWI  2 
 10 Cary, Tiffany             90 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     15.02      14.78   NWI  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcclary, Jamiee           91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    12.57      12.50   NWI 
  2 Wilson, April             89 Awesome Powers T       12.44      12.60   NWI 
  3 Pate, Tameika             90 Unattached,Bronx, N    12.73      12.70   NWI 
  4 Knight, Karlise           91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    12.77      12.90   NWI 
  5 Smith, Dasia              91 Elite Runner,Woodbr    13.17      13.20   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, April             89 Awesome Powers T                  25.40q  NWI  1 
  2 Miledge, Catherine        91 New Haven Ag,Baldwi    25.56      25.50q  NWI  2 
  3 Crawford, Kristin         90 Transy East,Paterso    25.10      25.90q  NWI  1 
  4 Pate, Tameika             90 Unattached,Bronx, N    25.93      26.20q  NWI  1 
  5 Wilson, Jade              91 Jersey Shore TC,Nep    26.15      26.40q  NWI  2 
  6 Battle, Ashley            90 Comets TC,Maplewood    25.20      26.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Knight, Karlise           91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    25.70      27.30q  NWI  1 
  8 Pettus, Kiera             91 Sudden Impac,Somers    26.70      27.40q  NWI  2 
  9 Morales, Michelle         91 Westchester,Peekski    28.18      28.20   NWI  1 
 10 Cambpell, Glennisha       89 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    29.76      28.30   NWI  2 
 11 Cary, Tiffany             90 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     31.62      34.20   NWI  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miledge, Catherine        91 New Haven Ag,Baldwi    25.50      25.42   NWI 
  2 Pate, Tameika             90 Unattached,Bronx, N    26.20      25.88   NWI 
  3 Crawford, Kristin         90 Transy East,Paterso    25.90      25.98   NWI 
  4 Battle, Ashley            90 Comets TC,Maplewood    26.50      25.99   NWI 
  5 Wilson, April             89 Awesome Powers T       25.40      26.02   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Jade              91 Jersey Shore TC,Nep    26.40      26.52   NWI 
  7 Knight, Karlise           91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    27.30      27.47   NWI 
  8 Pettus, Kiera             91 Sudden Impac,Somers    27.40      27.80   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Kristin         90 Transy East,Paterso    58.60      57.50q  1 
  2 Henry, Asia               91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    58.20      58.10q  1 
  3 Dupiche, Nijah            91 Sudden Impac,Somers    56.90      59.70q  2 
  4 Dunlap, Jaleesa           91 Sudden Impac,Somers    61.80      62.40q  1 
  5 Pettus, Kiera             91 Sudden Impac,Somers    62.90      64.10q  1 
  6 Salih, Samiyah            90 Unattached                        66.60q  2 
  7 Jessamy, Kirstine         91 White Plains,White     65.00      67.90q  1 
  8 Cary, Tiffany             90 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,                70.20q  2 
  9 Thybulle, Naspacia        91 Elmont Panth,Elmont    72.80      73.90   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dupiche, Nijah            91 Sudden Impac,Somers    59.70      57.37  
  2 Henry, Asia               91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    58.10      57.53  
  3 Crawford, Kristin         90 Transy East,Paterso    57.50      58.93  
  4 Pettus, Kiera             91 Sudden Impac,Somers    64.10      61.68  
  5 Dunlap, Jaleesa           91 Sudden Impac,Somers    62.40      62.80  
  6 Jessamy, Kirstine         91 White Plains,White     67.90      67.13  
  7 Salih, Samiyah            90 Unattached             66.60      68.09  
  8 Cary, Tiffany             90 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     70.20      72.34  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Asia               91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf  2:40.30    2:20.30  
  2 Linley, Safiya            91 Unattached                      2:22.48  
  3 Kwateng, Caroline         89 Elite Stars,Brookly  2:26.40    2:23.22  
  4 Dunlap, Jaleesa           91 Sudden Impac,Somers  3:23.70    2:25.03  
  5 Ude, Caitlin              91 2nd Wind TC,Babylon  2:28.31    2:26.07  
  6 Dupiche, Nijah            91 Sudden Impac,Somers  3:23.80    2:29.27  
  7 Thybulle, Naspacia        91 Elmont Panth,Elmont  2:59.91    3:01.33  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Linley, Safiya            91 Unattached                      5:17.74  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Snochowski, Allison       90 Unattached,Fair Law 20:32.70   22:41.72  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mcclary, Jamiee           91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    14.80      14.78   NWI 
  2 Battle, Ashley            90 Comets TC,Maplewood    14.60      14.80   NWI 
  3 Wise, Danae               91 Sudden Impac,Somers    15.20      15.99   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Jade              91 Jersey Shore TC,Nep    15.67      16.29   NWI 
  5 Cambpell, Glennisha       89 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    19.76      20.20   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jade              91 Jersey Shore TC,Nep    65.15      63.41  
  2 Wise, Danae               91 Sudden Impac,Somers    65.80      63.65  
  3 Hernandez, Nadia          91 Elite Runner,Woodbr    65.50      67.21  
  4 Dupiche, Nijah            91 Sudden Impac,Somers    69.30      69.51  
  5 Cambpell, Glennisha       89 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens  1:27.28    1:21.56  
  6 Salih, Samiyah            90 Unattached                      1:21.91  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                                 52.70  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                             4:15.40    4:12.71  
     1) Dunlap, Jaleesa 91              2) Dupiche, Nijah 91              
     3) Pettus, Kiera 91                4) Wise, Danae 91                 
 
Women High Jump Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Battle, Ashley            90 Comets TC,Maplewood  4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Hernandez, Nadia          91 Elite Runner,Woodbr  4-04.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Smith, Dasia              91 Elite Runner,Woodbr  4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Women Pole Vault Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Lindsey        90 Unattached,Atkinson 12-00.00    9-02.00      2.79m 
 
Women Long Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mcclary, Jamiee           91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf 16-07.00   17-06.50   NWI     5.34m 
  2 Pate, Tameika             90 Unattached,Bronx, N 17-06.75   17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
  3 Lobaccaro, Paula          91 Tru Velocity,Howell 15-04.00   15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 
Women Triple Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wise, Danae               91 Sudden Impac,Somers 36-10.00   32-03.50   NWI     9.84m 
  2 Lourette, Nicole          90 Elite Flyers,Pittsf 31-10.00   32-00.00   NWI     9.75m 
  3 Dunlap, Jaleesa           91 Sudden Impac,Somers 30-08.00   29-09.50   NWI     9.08m 
  4 Keene, Nicole             91 White Plains,White  28-05.00   28-09.00   NWI     8.76m 
 
Women Discus Throw Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Shikiera           91 White Plains,White     70-00      84-10     25.85m 
 
Women Javelin Throw Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Shikiera           91 White Plains,White               100-01     30.50m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Doches    14.40      14.22q  NWI  2 
  2 Bridgett, Anan            00 Unattached                        15.20q  NWI  2 
  3 Hall, Isaiah              00 Plainfield P,Plainf    15.80      15.38q  NWI  2 
  4 Darrell, Samuel           00 Plainfield P,Plainf    14.90      15.44q  NWI  1 
  5 Huggins, Johnathan        00 NY Lyons Man           16.12      15.59q  NWI  1 
  6 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata    15.70      15.80q  NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Khary              00 Boston Inter,Dorche    15.50      16.69q  NWI  1 
  8 Everson, Seth             00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    17.67      16.73q  NWI  1 
  9 Ramsey, Kasey             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    16.50      16.77   NWI  2 
 10 Preacher, Tau             00 Boston Inter,Mattap    16.40      16.96   NWI  2 
 11 Brody, Anthony            01 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     18.77      17.82   NWI  2 
 12 Chenault, Dakari          01 Rising Stars,Jamaic    17.89      18.05   NWI  2 
 13 Gadsden, Bernard          01 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     18.85      18.63   NWI  1 
 14 Kamara, Isaiah            02 Venom Sports,Sleepy    25.06      24.70   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Doches    14.22      14.55   NWI 
  2 Bridgett, Anan            00 Unattached             15.20      15.35   NWI 
  3 Huggins, Johnathan        00 NY Lyons Man           15.59      15.57   NWI 
  4 Darrell, Samuel           00 Plainfield P,Plainf    15.44      15.58   NWI 
  5 Hall, Isaiah              00 Plainfield P,Plainf    15.38      15.59   NWI 
  6 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata    15.80      15.76   NWI 
  7 Brown, Khary              00 Boston Inter,Dorche    16.69      16.76   NWI 
  8 Everson, Seth             00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    16.73      16.77   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Doches    30.86      31.21q  NWI  3 
  2 Darrell, Samuel           00 Plainfield P,Plainf    32.10      32.69q  NWI  3 
  3 Huggins, Johnathan        00 NY Lyons Man           33.22      32.83q  NWI  3 
  4 Hall, Isaiah              00 Plainfield P,Plainf    33.50      32.92q  NWI  3 
  5 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata    33.90      33.30q  NWI  3 
  6 Seivright, Justyn         00 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     36.80      34.85q  NWI  2 
  7 Evans, David              00 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     36.51      35.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Khary              00 Boston Inter,Dorche    34.59      36.16q  NWI  3 
  9 Ramsey, Kasey             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    35.60      36.27   NWI  3 
 10 Preacher, Tau             00 Boston Inter,Mattap    37.76      36.39   NWI  2 
 11 Everson, Seth             00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    37.93      36.89   NWI  2 
 12 Brody, Anthony            01 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     38.59      40.05   NWI  2 
 13 Gadsden, Bernard          01 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     38.96      40.19   NWI  2 
 14 Cavellier, Nicholas       02 Cruisers TC,Rodman,    39.84      41.11   NWI  1 
 15 Vernon, Cruz              02 Venom Sports,Ossini    44.67      42.33   NWI  1 
 16 Kamara, Isaiah            02 Venom Sports,Sleepy    64.97      65.97   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Doches    31.21      30.94   NWI 
  2 Darrell, Samuel           00 Plainfield P,Plainf    32.69      32.68   NWI 
  3 Huggins, Johnathan        00 NY Lyons Man           32.83      32.73   NWI 
  4 Hall, Isaiah              00 Plainfield P,Plainf    32.92      32.82   NWI 
  5 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata    33.30      32.83   NWI 
  6 Seivright, Justyn         00 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     34.85      34.16   NWI 
  7 Evans, David              00 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     35.70      35.09   NWI 
  8 Brown, Khary              00 Boston Inter,Dorche    36.16      35.80   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Isaiah              00 Plainfield P,Plainf    77.20      73.20   3 
  2 Bagley, Markus            00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    75.60      74.10   3 
  3 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata    78.80      76.50   3 
  4 Brown, Tai                00 Unattached,Brooklyn    79.76      76.60   3 
  5 Payne, Steven             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:20.50      79.00   3 
  6 Seivright, Justyn         00 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   1:22.55      79.40   2 
  7 Dyer, Justin              00 Dragons Elit,East O    79.50    1:20.00   3 
  8 Bakos, Charles            01 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:23.40    1:20.22   2 
  9 Evans, David              00 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   1:26.72    1:23.90   2 
 10 Downer, Jayvon            00 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   1:23.47    1:24.90   2 
 11 Cavellier, Nicholas       02 Cruisers TC,Rodman,  1:41.00    1:30.93   1 
 12 Hardy, Kenneth            01 Sudden Impac,Somers             1:34.45   1 
 13 Gadsden, Bernard          01 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   1:31.79    1:37.78   1 
 14 Chenault, Dakari          01 Rising Stars,Jamaic  1:31.72    1:41.70   2 
 15 Kamara, Isaiah            02 Venom Sports,Sleepy  2:23.43    2:24.85   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seivright, Justyn         00 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   3:22.81    2:52.70  
  1 Dyer, Justin              00 Dragons Elit,East O  3:11.30    2:52.70  
  3 Hamilton, Jordan          00 Plainfield P,Plainf  3:24.80    2:55.00  
  4 Bagley, Markus            00 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:08.50    2:55.80  
  5 Payne, Steven             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:21.60    2:58.40  
  6 Darrell, Samuel           00 Plainfield P,Plainf  3:11.60    2:58.80  
  7 Bakos, Charles            01 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:30.10    3:00.90  
  8 Simmons, Ian              00 Plainfield P,Plainf  3:26.60    3:04.70  
  9 Downer, Jayvon            00 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   3:03.06    3:06.70  
 10 Brown, Tai                00 Unattached,Brooklyn  3:03.17    3:07.30  
 11 Vernon, Cruz              02 Venom Sports,Ossini  3:55.23    3:45.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               71.46      71.60  
     1) Bagley, Markus 00               2) Bakos, Charles 01              
     3) Payne, Steven 00                4) Ramsey, Kasey 00               
 
Boys Long Jump Primary
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bridgett, Anan            00 Unattached                     11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
  2 Hardy, Kenneth            01 Sudden Impac,Somers  8-10.00   10-04.50   NWI     3.16m 
  3 Brown, Tai                00 Unattached,Brooklyn 10-03.00   10-03.00   NWI     3.12m 
  4 Webster, Isaiah           01 MvP Express,Glen Ri  8-02.25    9-10.50   NWI     3.00m 
  5 Dyer, Justin              00 Dragons Elit,East O  8-00.00    9-05.75   NWI     2.88m 
  6 Simmons, Ian              00 Plainfield P,Plainf  8-02.00    8-01.00   NWI     2.46m 
  7 Cavellier, Nicholas       02 Cruisers TC,Rodman,  7-06.50    8-00.00   NWI     2.43m 
  8 Vernon, Cruz              02 Venom Sports,Ossini  7-00.50    6-10.25   NWI     2.08m 
  9 Tonra, Sean               01 Elite Runner,Woodbr  6-01.00    5-06.00   NWI     1.67m 
 
Boys Shot Put Primary
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilcher, Cj               01 Plainfield P,Plainf 17-05.00   19-10.50      6.05m 
  2 Hardy, Kenneth            01 Sudden Impac,Somers 14-09.00   18-09.50      5.72m 
  3 Davis, Benjamin           00 Plainfield P,East O 19-09.00   18-00.00      5.48m 
  4 Tonra, Sean               01 Elite Runner,Woodbr  9-03.50   10-10.00      3.30m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cumberbatch, Tariq        99 Boston Inter,Roslin    14.40      14.31q  NWI  1 
  2 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield P,Plainf    14.40      14.91q  NWI  2 
  3 Webb, Daniel              99 Comets TC,Maplewood    14.90      15.30q  NWI  1 
  4 Brown, Justin             99 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    16.76      16.40q  NWI  2 
  5 Bethea, Andre             99 Supersonics,Piscata    17.70      16.79q  NWI  1 
  6 Reilly, Patrick           99 Supersonics,Matawan    16.40      17.31q  NWI  2 
  7 Walkes, Noel              99 Elite Runner,Woodbr    18.50      17.88q  NWI  2 
  8 Crayton, Aaron            99 Unattached,New York    18.55      18.69q  NWI  1 
 -- Miller, Jacob             99 Boston Inter,Everet    18.20         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Miller, Joshua            99 Boston Inter,Everet    17.13         DQ   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cumberbatch, Tariq        99 Boston Inter,Roslin    14.31      14.25   NWI 
  2 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield P,Plainf    14.91      15.03   NWI 
  3 Webb, Daniel              99 Comets TC,Maplewood    15.30      15.62   NWI 
  4 Brown, Justin             99 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    16.40      16.37   NWI 
  5 Bethea, Andre             99 Supersonics,Piscata    16.79      16.67   NWI 
  6 Reilly, Patrick           99 Supersonics,Matawan    17.31      17.58   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cumberbatch, Tariq        99 Boston Inter,Roslin    30.00      30.41q  NWI  3 
  2 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield P,Plainf    29.90      31.87q  NWI  3 
  3 Webb, Daniel              99 Comets TC,Maplewood    31.10      33.01q  NWI  3 
  4 Gibbs, Greg               99 Comets TC,Maplewood    32.70      33.92q  NWI  3 
  5 Thompson, Messiah         99 Comets TC,Maplewood    35.10      34.12q  NWI  2 
  6 Linton, Ricardo           99 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    29.54      34.20q  NWI  3 
  7 Simmons, Derrick          99 Rising Stars,Laurel    37.08      34.92q  NWI  2 
  8 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,                35.46q  NWI  1 
  9 Brown, Justin             99 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    34.48      35.98   NWI  3 
 10 Bethea, Andre             99 Supersonics,Piscata    40.30      36.88   NWI  1 
 11 Miller, Joshua            99 Boston Inter,Everet    38.70      39.05   NWI  2 
 12 Reilly, Patrick           99 Supersonics,Matawan    39.40      40.20   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cumberbatch, Tariq        99 Boston Inter,Roslin    30.41      29.81   NWI 
  2 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield P,Plainf    31.87      31.66   NWI 
  3 Webb, Daniel              99 Comets TC,Maplewood    33.01      32.17   NWI 
  4 Gibbs, Greg               99 Comets TC,Maplewood    33.92      33.02   NWI 
  5 Thompson, Messiah         99 Comets TC,Maplewood    34.12      33.73   NWI 
  6 Linton, Ricardo           99 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    34.20      33.77   NWI 
  7 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     35.46      35.01   NWI 
  8 Simmons, Derrick          99 Rising Stars,Laurel    34.92      35.99   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sheldon            99 Westchester,Peekski    69.58      67.90   2 
  2 Gibbs, Greg               99 Comets TC,Maplewood  1:22.00      73.40   2 
  3 Simmons, Derrick          99 Rising Stars,Laurel    77.26      74.50   2 
  4 Wright, Trevon            99 Comets TC,Maplewood  1:20.00      74.60   2 
  5 Linton, Ricardo           99 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    77.32      74.70   2 
  6 Thompson, Messiah         99 Comets TC,Maplewood  1:26.00      78.90   1 
  6 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:21.30      78.90   2 
  8 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     79.16    1:20.10   2 
  9 Bethea, Andre             99 Supersonics,Piscata  1:33.00    1:31.20   1 
 10 Reilly, Patrick           99 Supersonics,Matawan  1:34.40    1:31.90   1 
 11 Walkes, Noel              99 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:37.50    1:36.20   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Sheldon            99 Westchester,Peekski  2:47.71    2:41.10  
  2 Dent, Dondre              99 Supersonics,Piscata  2:49.30    2:45.80  
  3 Simmons, Derrick          99 Rising Stars,Laurel  3:09.08    2:47.40  
  4 James, Nazir              99 Supersonics,North B  2:58.90    2:53.90  
  5 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  3:00.90    2:54.90  
  6 Forman, Samuel            99 Bergen Impac,Englew  3:03.00    3:01.20  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dent, Dondre              99 Supersonics,Piscata  5:41.50    5:55.91  
  2 James, Nazir              99 Supersonics,North B  5:55.40    6:07.30  
  3 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  5:59.26    6:27.34  
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Sheldon            99 Westchester,Peekski 13-03.25   12-09.50   NWI     3.89m 
  2 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre 10-05.50   11-04.75   NWI     3.47m 
  3 Forman, Samuel            99 Bergen Impac,Englew 11-03.75   11-04.50   NWI     3.46m 
  4 Crayton, Aaron            99 Unattached,New York  8-04.50    8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cannon, Eddie             99 Plainfield P,Plainf 20-03.00   19-08.00      5.99m 
  2 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre 16-09.00   17-07.00      5.35m 
  3 Bogan, Justin             99 Comets TC,Maplewood 18-04.00   15-08.50      4.78m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wise, Darius              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    14.05      13.91q  NWI  1 
  2 Holmesjr, Craig           98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    14.10      14.28q  NWI  2 
  3 Venter, Jamari            98 Boston Inter,Mattap    15.10      14.61q  NWI  1 
  4 Brown, Justin             98 New Haven Bl,New Ha    14.91      14.76q  NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Tahaj            98 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    14.09      14.78q  NWI  1 
  6 Battle, Anthony           98 Unattached                        15.58q  NWI  1 
  7 Mcfield, Jerry            98 Boston Inter,Attleb    15.12      15.85q  NWI  1 
  8 Cyprien, Dylan            98 Cambridge Je,Everet    13.90      17.91q  NWI  2 
  9 Cobb, Miles               98 Transy East,Paterso    16.03      18.01   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmesjr, Craig           98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    14.28      14.05   NWI 
  2 Wise, Darius              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    13.91      14.12   NWI 
  3 Brown, Justin             98 New Haven Bl,New Ha    14.76      14.74   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Tahaj            98 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    14.78      14.97   NWI 
  5 Cyprien, Dylan            98 Cambridge Je,Everet    17.91      15.01   NWI 
  6 Battle, Anthony           98 Unattached             15.58      16.36   NWI 
  7 Mcfield, Jerry            98 Boston Inter,Attleb    15.85      16.47   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wise, Darius              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    29.26      29.21q  NWI  2 
  2 Black, Tarik              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    29.83      30.03q  NWI  2 
  3 Brown, Justin             98 New Haven Bl,New Ha    31.62      30.11q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Bruce              98 Plainfield P,East O    30.90      31.04q  NWI  2 
  5 Cyprien, Dylan            98 Cambridge Je,Everet    29.20      31.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Mcfield, Jerry            98 Boston Inter,Attleb    39.00      33.33q  NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Tahaj            98 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    31.30      33.52q  NWI  2 
  8 Battle, Anthony           98 Unattached                        34.32q  NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Darius              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    29.21      29.34   NWI 
  2 Brown, Justin             98 New Haven Bl,New Ha    30.11      29.86   NWI 
  3 Black, Tarik              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    30.03      30.19   NWI 
  4 Davis, Bruce              98 Plainfield P,East O    31.04      31.55   NWI 
  5 Cyprien, Dylan            98 Cambridge Je,Everet    31.86      32.36   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Tahaj            98 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    33.52      32.98   NWI 
  7 Battle, Anthony           98 Unattached             34.32      34.09   NWI 
  8 Mcfield, Jerry            98 Boston Inter,Attleb    33.33      34.21   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holmesjr, Craig           98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    65.72      66.78   2 
  2 Coldwell, Omari           98 New Haven Bl,New Ha    65.93      68.78   2 
  3 Black, Tarik              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha    67.99      69.45   2 
  4 Jackson, Spencer          98 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    69.54      70.21   2 
  5 Davis, Bruce              98 Plainfield P,East O    71.00      70.23   2 
  6 Johnson, Tahaj            98 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    70.80      70.47   2 
  7 Defeo, Joey               98 Unattached                        72.43   1 
  8 Neal, Nazereth            98 Jersey Shore TC                   76.27   1 
  9 Brown, Nate               98 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:24.80    1:22.04   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trae            98 Plainfield P,Plainf  2:40.60    2:36.90  
  2 Jackson, Spencer          98 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N  2:43.87    2:40.10  
  3 Lundy, Micaiah            98 Plainfield P,Irving  2:44.20    2:40.90  
  4 Smith, Devin              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:52.40    2:43.60  
  5 Neal, Nazereth            98 Jersey Shore TC                 2:44.20  
  6 Defeo, Joey               98 Unattached                      2:46.10  
  7 Smith, Kevin              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:55.33    2:51.50  
  8 Pinckney, Justin          98 Plainfield P,Plainf  3:07.80    3:03.10  
  9 Escobar, Enoc             98 New Haven Bl,New Ha  3:04.56    3:03.90  
 10 Brown, Nate               98 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:08.00    3:05.60  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trae            98 Plainfield P,Plainf  5:20.00    5:14.10  
  2 Defeo, Joey               98 Unattached                      5:19.29  
  3 Lundy, Micaiah            98 Plainfield P,Irving  5:27.00    5:25.08  
  4 Smith, Devin              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:29.20    5:27.16  
  5 Smith, Kevin              98 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:45.04    5:46.03  
  6 Kiseen, Eperain           98 Transy East,Paterso  6:36.00    6:00.23  
  7 Brown, Nate               98 Elite Runner,Woodbr  6:14.00    6:12.27  
  8 Pinckney, Justin          98 Plainfield P,Plainf  6:09.00    6:13.70  
  9 Manfredi, Chris           98 Unattached                      7:01.12  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group AC  'A'                       5:03.06    4:46.90  
     1) Everson, Seth 00                2) Black, Tarik 98                
     3) Holmesjr, Craig 98              4) Smith, Devin 98                
  2 Plainfield Pal Tsunami TC  'A'                    5:04.90    4:54.58  
     1) Neal, Berrell 99                2) Davis, Bruce 98                
     3) Lundy, Micaiah 98               4) Robinson, Trae 98              
  3 Comets TC  'A'                                    5:30.70    5:00.86  
     1) Gibbs, Greg 99                  2) Thompson, Messiah 99           
     3) Webb, Daniel 99                 4) Wright, Trevon 99              
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Battle, Anthony           98 Unattached                     11-09.00   NWI     3.58m 
  2 Pinckney, Justin          98 Plainfield P,Plainf 10-06.00   11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
  3 Donovan, Jahlik           98 Rising Stars,New Yo  9-11.00   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 
  4 Escobar, Enoc             98 New Haven Bl,New Ha 10-05.50    9-08.00   NWI     2.94m 
 
Boys Shot Put Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hislop, Julian            98 Unattached,Roselle, 20-10.50   26-05.00      8.05m 
  2 Cobb, Miles               98 Transy East,Paterso 24-01.50   24-05.00      7.44m 
  3 Donovan, Jahlik           98 Rising Stars,New Yo 15-08.75   19-00.50      5.80m 
  4 Savage, Toby              98 Unattached                     18-07.50      5.67m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, Osiris         97 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    14.24      13.72q  NWI  1 
  2 Bethea, Eric              97 Supersonics,Piscata    13.80      13.91q  NWI  2 
  3 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    13.50      13.95q  NWI  1 
  4 Pierre, Kyle              97 Unattached                        14.09q  NWI  1 
  5 Stevens, Ezekiel          97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    13.60      14.15q  NWI  1 
  6 Hill, David               97 Unattached,Valley S    14.45      14.33q  NWI  1 
  7 Artist, Gerald            97 Rising Stars,Queens    15.15      14.60q  NWI  1 
  8 Ross, Isaiah              97 Supersonics,Piscata    15.00      15.34q  NWI  2 
  9 Clarke, Dale              97 Boston Inter,Dorche    14.70      15.47   NWI  2 
 10 Ingram, Tyron             97 NY Lyons Man           16.48      15.56   NWI  2 
 11 Vandross, Devin           97 Elite Runner,Woodbr    16.01      15.59   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Osiris         97 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    13.72      14.12   NWI 
  2 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    13.95      14.21   NWI 
  3 Pierre, Kyle              97 Unattached             14.09      14.23   NWI 
  4 Bethea, Eric              97 Supersonics,Piscata    13.91      14.24   NWI 
  5 Hill, David               97 Unattached,Valley S    14.33      14.38   NWI 
  6 Artist, Gerald            97 Rising Stars,Queens    14.60      14.64   NWI 
  7 Stevens, Ezekiel          97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    14.15      14.85   NWI 
  8 Ross, Isaiah              97 Supersonics,Piscata    15.34      15.86   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, David               97 Unattached,Valley S    28.26      28.43q  NWI  3 
  2 Bethea, Eric              97 Supersonics,Piscata    28.40      29.11q  NWI  3 
  3 Pierre, Kyle              97 Unattached                        29.22q  NWI  1 
  4 Nicholson, Osiris         97 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    30.12      29.54q  NWI  3 
  5 Bowen-Osborn, Dajon       97 New Haven Bl,New Ha    30.99      30.65q  NWI  2 
  6 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    30.10      30.73q  NWI  3 
  7 Anderson, Avery           97 Rising Stars,Queens    29.70      30.88q  NWI  3 
  8 Smith, Lawrence           97 Comets TC,Maplewood    30.30      31.06q  NWI  3 
  9 Artist, Gerald            97 Rising Stars,Queens    30.83      31.07   NWI  2 
 10 Ross, Isaiah              97 Supersonics,Piscata    32.10      32.81   NWI  2 
 11 Clarke, Dale              97 Boston Inter,Dorche    36.40      33.46   NWI  1 
 12 Vandross, Devin           97 Elite Runner,Woodbr    31.90      33.47   NWI  2 
 13 Boykin, Said              97 Comets TC,Maplewood    32.70      33.58   NWI  2 
 14 Ingram, Tyron             97 NY Lyons Man           38.14      36.83   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Kyle              97 Unattached             29.22      28.82   NWI 
  2 Bethea, Eric              97 Supersonics,Piscata    29.11      28.83   NWI 
  3 Hill, David               97 Unattached,Valley S    28.43      28.88   NWI 
  4 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    30.73      29.75   NWI 
  5 Nicholson, Osiris         97 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    29.54      29.88   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Avery           97 Rising Stars,Queens    30.88      30.66   NWI 
  7 Smith, Lawrence           97 Comets TC,Maplewood    31.06      31.31   NWI 
  8 Bowen-Osborn, Dajon       97 New Haven Bl,New Ha    30.65      31.45   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          97 Comets TC,Maplewood    63.70      62.90  
  2 Bowen-Osborn, Dajon       97 New Haven Bl,New Ha    72.30      68.50  
  3 King, Javon               97 Dragons Elit,East O    68.90      68.90  
  4 Smith, Lawrence           97 Comets TC,Maplewood    69.10      69.60  
  5 Anderson, Avery           97 Rising Stars,Queens    71.66      70.40  
  6 Artist, Gerald            97 Rising Stars,Queens    74.87      75.90  
  7 Ross, Isaiah              97 Supersonics,Piscata    75.37    1:24.80  
  8 Boykin, Said              97 Comets TC,Maplewood    77.62    1:25.20  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          97 Comets TC,Maplewood  2:33.90    2:29.50  
  2 King, Javon               97 Dragons Elit,East O  2:51.60    2:39.30  
  3 Arnoldjr, Rodney          97 New Haven Ag,New Ha  3:13.33    2:42.20  
  4 Savage, Isaiah            97 South Shore,Pembrok  2:54.50    2:46.40  
  5 Bissoondial, Dashawnsami  97 Plainfield P,Plainf  3:06.20    2:58.20  
  6 Downer, Dontay            97 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   3:07.62    2:59.30  
  7 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  3:03.40    3:05.60  
  8 Sand, John                97 Wilton Runni,Wilton  3:14.00    3:06.60  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savage, Isaiah            97 South Shore,Pembrok  5:36.00    5:15.25  
  2 King, Javon               97 Dragons Elit,East O  5:34.40    5:18.13  
  3 Shah, Veeral              97 Westchester,Peekski  5:18.55    5:24.91  
  4 Arnoldjr, Rodney          97 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:57.28    5:27.51  
  5 Singh, Ajay               97 Elite Runner,Woodbr  5:43.60    5:28.06  
  6 Miller-Medzon, Noah       97 Cambridge Je,Belmon  6:36.00    5:30.07  
  7 Anderson, Ashton          97 Rising Stars,Queens  5:39.46    5:53.74  
  8 Bissoondial, Dashawnsami  97 Plainfield P,Plainf  6:02.00    6:05.75  
  9 Sand, John                97 Wilton Runni,Wilton  6:10.00    6:16.47  
 10 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  6:06.70    6:20.18  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shah, Veeral              97 Westchester,Peekski 11:32.45   11:09.10  
  2 Arnoldjr, Rodney          97 New Haven Ag,New Ha 11:48.33   11:19.60  
  3 Diazgranados, Rafael      97 Jettas TC,Leonia, N 12:50.50   11:44.40  
  4 Singh, Ajay               97 Elite Runner,Woodbr 12:13.76   11:45.30  
  5 Miller-Medzon, Noah       97 Cambridge Je,Belmon 11:57.20   11:52.20  
  6 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 13:00.42   13:38.00  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Taylor        97 Unattached                        15.12   NWI 
  2 Mckoy, Wesley             97 Bergen Impac,Englew    14.80      16.33   NWI 
  3 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    16.01      19.18   NWI 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Taylor        97 Unattached                      4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Taylor        97 Unattached                     14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
  2 Stevens, Ezekiel          97 Cambridge Je,Cambri 12-07.50   12-04.25   NWI     3.76m 
  3 Anderson, Avery           97 Rising Stars,Queens 12-01.25   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m 
  4 Webster, Brandon          97 MvP Express,Glen Ri 11-06.25   11-08.50   NWI     3.56m 
  5 Anderson, Ashton          97 Rising Stars,Queens 10-10.00   11-05.50   NWI     3.49m 
  6 Vandross, Devin           97 Elite Runner,Woodbr  9-00.00   10-05.50   NWI     3.18m 
  7 Savage, Isaiah            97 South Shore,Pembrok 10-01.75   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 
  8 Ganta, Rohan              97 Elite Runner,Woodbr  8-10.00    9-11.00   NWI     3.02m 
 -- Ingram, Tyron             97 NY Lyons Man        10-06.50       FOUL   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mckoy, Wesley             97 Bergen Impac,Englew 28-10.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
  2 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Jettas TC,Teaneck,  26-05.50   24-03.00      7.39m 
  3 Downer, Dontay            97 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,  15-09.50   16-06.00      5.02m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mckoy, Wesley             97 Bergen Impac,Englew    46-07   52-06.50     16.01m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            96 Comets TC,Maplewood    11.90      12.13q  NWI  2 
  2 Armstrong, Derek          96 Westbury Aud,Hempst    13.11      12.42q  NWI  1 
  3 Vaughn, Bryon             96 Cambridge Je,Dorche    12.60      12.83q  NWI  1 
  4 Harris, Elijah            96 Comets TC,Maplewood    13.20      13.48q  NWI  2 
  5 Fitzpatrick, Minkah       96 Sudden Impac,Somers    13.20      13.50q  NWI  2 
  6 Green, Stanley            96 Unattached                        13.51q  NWI  2 
  7 Lockhart, Joshua          96 Sudden Impac,Somers    13.67      13.62q  NWI  1 
  8 Small, Nathaniel          96 Baldwin Blaz,Roosev    14.42      14.62q  NWI  1 
  9 Finnegan, Hunter          96 Wilton Runni,Wilton    15.98      15.08   NWI  2 
 10 Hill, Christopher         96 New Haven Bl,New Ha    15.60      15.30   NWI  2 
 11 Sanon, Malik              96 Boston Inter,Mattap    17.20      17.28   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            96 Comets TC,Maplewood    12.13      12.28   NWI 
  2 Armstrong, Derek          96 Westbury Aud,Hempst    12.42      12.64   NWI 
  3 Vaughn, Bryon             96 Cambridge Je,Dorche    12.83      13.14   NWI 
  4 Green, Stanley            96 Unattached             13.51      13.48   NWI 
  5 Fitzpatrick, Minkah       96 Sudden Impac,Somers    13.50      13.49   NWI 
  6 Lockhart, Joshua          96 Sudden Impac,Somers    13.62      13.57   NWI 
  7 Harris, Elijah            96 Comets TC,Maplewood    13.48      13.85   NWI 
  8 Small, Nathaniel          96 Baldwin Blaz,Roosev    14.62      14.27   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            96 Comets TC,Maplewood    24.00      24.92q  NWI  3 
  2 Armstrong, Derek          96 Westbury Aud,Hempst    27.72      26.43q  NWI  3 
  3 Lockhart, Joshua          96 Sudden Impac,Somers    28.98      27.87q  NWI  3 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Minkah       96 Sudden Impac,Somers    27.20      27.96q  NWI  3 
  5 Walter, Matthew           96 2nd Wind TC,East Is    30.15      28.78q  NWI  2 
  6 Harris, Elijah            96 Comets TC,Maplewood    29.00      29.16q  NWI  2 
  7 Small, Nathaniel          96 Baldwin Blaz,Roosev    30.04      29.27q  NWI  2 
  8 Sears, Osric              96 MvP Express,Newark,    28.60      29.55q  NWI  3 
  9 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics,Edison,    28.00      29.66   NWI  3 
 10 Sealy, Lavar              96 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     30.91      30.92   NWI  2 
 11 Finnegan, Hunter          96 Wilton Runni,Wilton    32.61      31.96   NWI  2 
 12 Hill, Christopher         96 New Haven Bl,New Ha    32.43      32.05   NWI  2 
 13 Allen, Eddie              96 New Haven Bl,New Ha    34.14      33.12   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            96 Comets TC,Maplewood    24.92      25.05   NWI 
  2 Armstrong, Derek          96 Westbury Aud,Hempst    26.43      26.29   NWI 
  3 Lockhart, Joshua          96 Sudden Impac,Somers    27.87      26.74   NWI 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Minkah       96 Sudden Impac,Somers    27.96      27.86   NWI 
  5 Walter, Matthew           96 2nd Wind TC,East Is    28.78      28.84   NWI 
  6 Harris, Elijah            96 Comets TC,Maplewood    29.16      29.50   NWI 
  7 Small, Nathaniel          96 Baldwin Blaz,Roosev    29.27      29.56   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            96 Comets TC,Maplewood    55.40      55.90   2 
  2 Walker, Juwaan            96 Supersonics,Piscata    59.50      58.60   2 
  3 Green, Kristian           96 Westbury Aud,Uniond    61.16      59.80   2 
  4 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics,Edison,    65.90      63.70   2 
  5 Fitzpatrick, Minkah       96 Sudden Impac,Somers    65.30      64.20   2 
  6 Sears, Osric              96 MvP Express,Newark,    66.40      64.80   2 
  7 Walter, Matthew           96 2nd Wind TC,East Is    67.76      68.90   1 
  8 Sealy, Lavar              96 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   1:20.61      73.40   1 
  9 Sakamoto, Andrew          96 Wilton Runni,Wilton    74.36      76.60   1 
 10 Allen, Eddie              96 New Haven Bl,New Ha    78.84      79.10   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Juwaan            96 Supersonics,Piscata  2:25.50    2:22.90  
  2 Green, Kristian           96 Westbury Aud,Uniond  2:22.47    2:26.40  
  3 Shah, Kunal               96 Westchester,Peekski  2:43.38    2:32.40  
  4 Lawson, Amado             96 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens  2:35.54    2:34.60  
  5 Spearman, Nigel           96 Bergen Impac,Englew  2:45.20    2:46.10  
  5 Sakamoto, Andrew          96 Wilton Runni,Wilton  2:55.83    2:46.10  
  7 Bucher, Elijah            96 NiteHawks Sp,Waylan  3:02.90    2:46.50  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Amado             96 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens  5:05.16    5:06.77  
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        96 NiteHawks Sp,Groton  5:21.00    5:16.98  
  3 Pittman, Javon            96 Sudden Impac,Somers  5:32.90    5:18.70  
  4 Shah, Kunal               96 Westchester,Peekski  5:27.03    5:24.32  
  5 Spearman, Nigel           96 Bergen Impac,Englew  5:38.20    5:33.18  
  6 Bucher, Elijah            96 NiteHawks Sp,Waylan  6:12.49    5:43.04  
  7 Claxton, Isaah            96 Westchester,Peekski  5:50.83    5:50.09  
  8 Wilson Jr, Zachary        96 Jersey Shore TC                 5:54.46  
  9 Albright, Desmond         96 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,   5:45.07    6:02.33  
 10 Penny, Harry              96 2nd Wind TC,East Is  6:16.97    6:10.76  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Amado             96 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens            11:15.20  
  2 Claxton, Isaah            96 Westchester,Peekski 12:46.84   12:08.50  
  3 Albright, Desmond         96 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,  12:22.91   12:12.90  
  4 Bucher, Elijah            96 NiteHawks Sp,Waylan 11:53.95   12:16.30  
  5 Penny, Harry              96 2nd Wind TC,East Is 13:16.99   13:25.20  
  6 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 14:23.37   13:48.20  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Joshua          96 Sudden Impac,Somers    14.72      13.97   NWI 
  2 Green, Stanley            96 Unattached                        14.13   NWI 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                               4:43.20    4:36.89  
     1) Bethea, Eric 97                 2) Morris, Jaashir 96             
     3) Walker, Juwaan 96               4) Wilson, Darrell 96             
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                    4:36.70    4:39.60  
     1) Boykin, Said 97                 2) Bunion, Deshawne 97            
     3) Smith, Lawrence 97              4) Harris, Elijah 96              
  3 New Haven Blazers  'A'                            5:10.78    5:18.54  
     1) Bowen-Osborn, Dajon 97          2) Allen, Eddie 96                
     3) Barrett, Corey 96               4) Perry, Trevor 96               
 
Boys High Jump Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 NiteHawks Sp,Groton  4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Bucher, Elijah            96 NiteHawks Sp,Waylan  3-08.00    3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Derek          96 Westbury Aud,Hempst 15-01.00   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
  2 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je,Malden 15-04.75   15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
  3 Green, Stanley            96 Unattached                     14-03.25   NWI     4.34m 
  4 Pittman, Javon            96 Sudden Impac,Somers 13-03.00   14-02.75   NWI     4.33m 
  5 Sealy, Lavar              96 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,  13-08.25   13-03.25   NWI     4.04m 
  6 Wilson Jr, Zachary        96 Jersey Shore TC                12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
  7 Spearman, Nigel           96 Bergen Impac,Englew 11-03.75   12-06.50   NWI     3.82m 
  8 Pinckney, Kishon          96 Plainfield P,Plainf 12-01.00   12-01.50   NWI     3.69m 
  9 Finnegan, Hunter          96 Wilton Runni,Wilton 11-11.50   11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
  9 Sakamoto, Andrew          96 Wilton Runni,Wilton 10-11.00   11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heeman, Zachary           96 Unattached                     39-03.00     11.96m 
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        96 NiteHawks Sp,Groton 28-03.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
  3 Berry, Morrell            96 Comets TC,Maplewood 24-10.00   28-10.00      8.78m 
  4 Wilson, Darrell           96 Supersonics,Piscata 26-10.00   28-01.00      8.55m 
  5 Jefferson, Tajier         96 Comets TC,Maplewood 28-05.50   26-04.00      8.02m 
  6 Taylor, Michael           96 Comets TC,Maplewood 23-11.50   24-09.00      7.54m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heeman, Zachary           96 Unattached                        74-10     22.80m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nash, Cameron             95 Sudden Impac,Somers    12.80      12.03q  NWI  1 
  2 Denicola, Nicholas        95 Jettas TC,Rochelle     12.40      12.44q  NWI  2 
  3 Langston, Elijah          95 Greater Brid,Bridge    13.11      12.87q  NWI  2 
  4 Horner, Daryn             95 New Haven Bl,New Ha    13.01      12.98q  NWI  1 
  5 Thomas, Lemar             95 Jettas TC,Hackensac    13.10      13.09q  NWI  2 
  6 Cornell, Joseph           95 Unattached,Slingerl    13.47      13.23q  NWI  1 
  7 Spearman, Brandon         95 Bergen Impac,Englew    13.20      13.34q  NWI  1 
  8 Reeves, Sean              95 New Haven Bl,New Ha    13.83      13.99q  NWI  2 
  9 Kronenberger, Frank       95 CT TC,East Hampton,    14.65      14.01   NWI  1 
 10 Means, Al-Muggadin        95 Comets TC,Maplewood    13.60      14.33   NWI  2 
 11 Maultz, Max               95 Wilton Runni,Wilton    15.01      15.66   NWI  2 
 12 Ridley, Sterling          95 Westbury Aud,Rockvi    15.71      15.75   NWI  2 
 -- Gilles, Sacha             95 Wilton Runni,Wilton    14.52     X14.43   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denicola, Nicholas        95 Jettas TC,Rochelle     12.44      12.78   NWI 
  2 Nash, Cameron             95 Sudden Impac,Somers    12.03      13.07   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Lemar             95 Jettas TC,Hackensac    13.09      13.21   NWI 
  4 Langston, Elijah          95 Greater Brid,Bridge    12.87      13.25   NWI 
  5 Horner, Daryn             95 New Haven Bl,New Ha    12.98      13.26   NWI 
  6 Spearman, Brandon         95 Bergen Impac,Englew    13.34      13.59   NWI 
  7 Cornell, Joseph           95 Unattached,Slingerl    13.23      13.83   NWI 
  8 Means, Al-Muggadin        95 Comets TC,Maplewood    14.33      14.17   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denicola, Nicholas        95 Jettas TC,Rochelle     25.60      26.11q  NWI  2 
  2 Horner, Daryn             95 New Haven Bl,New Ha    26.57      26.44q  NWI  3 
  3 Mathis, Kevin             95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    60.19      26.50q  NWI  1 
  3 Rutledge, Lee             95 Sudden Impac,Somers    27.20      26.50q  NWI  3 
  5 Langston, Elijah          95 Greater Brid,Bridge    26.69      26.62q  NWI  3 
  6 Thomas, Lemar             95 Jettas TC,Hackensac    26.40      26.99q  NWI  1 
  7 Spearman, Brandon         95 Bergen Impac,Englew    27.50      28.09q  NWI  2 
  8 Cherry, Shane             95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    28.05      28.65q  NWI  3 
  9 Cornell, Joseph           95 Unattached,Slingerl    29.56      29.05   NWI  1 
 10 Nesbitt, Justin           95 NY Lyons Man           30.51      29.36   NWI  1 
 11 Means, Al-Muggadin        95 Comets TC,Maplewood    28.00      29.44   NWI  2 
 12 Reeves, Sean              95 New Haven Bl,New Ha    28.68      29.56   NWI  3 
 13 Rogers, Edgar             95 New Haven Bl,New Ha    29.92      30.00   NWI  1 
 14 Gilles, Sacha             95 Wilton Runni,Wilton    30.17      30.78   NWI  2 
 15 Maultz, Max               95 Wilton Runni,Wilton    32.63      31.89   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denicola, Nicholas        95 Jettas TC,Rochelle     26.11      26.24   NWI 
  2 Langston, Elijah          95 Greater Brid,Bridge    26.62      26.43   NWI 
  3 Horner, Daryn             95 New Haven Bl,New Ha    26.44      26.72   NWI 
  4 Mathis, Kevin             95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    26.50      26.74   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Lemar             95 Jettas TC,Hackensac    26.99      26.91   NWI 
  6 Rutledge, Lee             95 Sudden Impac,Somers    26.50      27.16   NWI 
  7 Spearman, Brandon         95 Bergen Impac,Englew    28.09      27.98   NWI 
  8 Cherry, Shane             95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    28.65      28.72   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parnell, Ian              95 Metropolis,Elmsford    54.51      54.28q  2 
  2 James, Jamal              95 Supersonics,North B    53.70      54.31q  2 
  3 Gibbs, Tyrell             95 Comets TC,Maplewood    57.00      56.13q  1 
  4 Chaya, Lukas              95 Unattached,New York    56.21      56.42q  1 
  5 Rutledge, Lee             95 Sudden Impac,Somers    62.00      58.09q  1 
  6 Fair, Eric                95 MvP Express,East Or    58.90      59.06q  1 
  7 Mathis, Kevin             95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N  2:28.54      61.89q  2 
  8 Williams, Ernest          95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    62.89      65.34q  1 
  9 Cherry, Shane             95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    62.87      66.08   2 
 10 Kronenberger, Frank       95 CT TC,East Hampton,    65.54      67.71   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Jamal              95 Supersonics,North B    54.31      53.28  
  2 Chaya, Lukas              95 Unattached,New York    56.42      56.57  
  3 Gibbs, Tyrell             95 Comets TC,Maplewood    56.13      56.98  
  4 Parnell, Ian              95 Metropolis,Elmsford    54.28      56.99  
  5 Rutledge, Lee             95 Sudden Impac,Somers    58.09      58.64  
  6 Fair, Eric                95 MvP Express,East Or    59.06      59.36  
  7 Mathis, Kevin             95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    61.89      60.62  
  8 Williams, Ernest          95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N    65.34      64.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Marcus          95 Supersonics,Piscata  2:12.00    2:12.20  
  2 Chaya, Lukas              95 Unattached,New York  2:20.67    2:14.20  
  3 Joseph, Anfernee          95 Green Streak         2:23.20    2:16.70  
  4 Parnell, Ian              95 Metropolis,Elmsford  2:20.26    2:22.40  
  5 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached,Roselle,  2:29.76    2:27.40  
  6 Smith, Everett            95 Plainfield P,Plainf  2:51.60    2:28.70  
  7 Rivers, Andrew            95 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:34.45    2:29.10  
  8 Williams, Ernest          95 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N  2:46.65    2:36.50  
  9 Harris, Brandon           95 Green Streak         3:13.60    3:06.70  
 10 Simmons, Michael          95 Plainfield P,Plainf  3:28.90    3:10.30  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parnell, Ian              95 Metropolis,Elmsford  5:02.43    4:40.34  
  2 Joseph, Anfernee          95 Green Streak         5:08.60    4:41.24  
  3 Smith, Everett            95 Plainfield P,Plainf  5:09.60    5:03.99  
  4 Rivers, Andrew            95 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:25.73    5:05.24  
  5 Singh, Jaspal             95 Elite Runner,Woodbr  5:16.90    5:12.88  
  6 Samuels, Thomas           95 Westchester,Peekski  5:41.00    5:39.00  
  7 Kennedy, Khilyni          95 Transy East,Paterso  6:10.60    5:43.77  
  8 Harris, Brandon           95 Green Streak         6:26.50    6:07.96  
  9 Simmons, Michael          95 Plainfield P,Plainf  7:02.70    6:22.28  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Anfernee          95 Green Streak        11:01.30   10:26.70  
  2 Singh, Jaspal             95 Elite Runner,Woodbr 11:42.60   11:20.20  
  3 Samuels, Thomas           95 Westchester,Peekski 12:31.46   11:57.50  
  4 Kennedy, Khilyni          95 Transy East,Paterso 14:59.00   12:18.90  
  5 Harris, Brandon           95 Green Streak        12:49.50   12:46.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Marcus          95 Supersonics,Piscata    15.30      15.88   NWI 
  2 White, Jalon              95 New Haven Ag,New Ha    17.36      16.65   NWI 
  3 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached,Roselle,    21.54      18.38   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tyrell             95 Comets TC,Maplewood    26.90      27.30   NWI 
  2 White, Jalon              95 New Haven Ag,New Ha    29.32      28.06   NWI 
  3 Hatchett, Marcus          95 Supersonics,Piscata    27.00      28.34   NWI 
  4 Spearman, Brandon         95 Bergen Impac,Englew    31.50      33.14   NWI 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tyrell             95 Comets TC,Maplewood  5-03.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Langston, Elijah          95 Greater Brid,Bridge 17-02.75   18-04.00   NWI     5.58m 
  2 Pitt, Jonathan            95 MvP Express,Kendall 15-09.00   15-06.25   NWI     4.73m 
  3 Spearman, Brandon         95 Bergen Impac,Englew 12-09.00   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m 
  4 Nesbitt, Justin           95 NY Lyons Man        13-04.00   11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Sub-Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 White, Jalon              95 New Haven Ag,New Ha 34-03.25   35-06.00   NWI    10.82m 
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ridley, Sterling          95 Westbury Aud,Rockvi 23-05.50   22-02.00      6.75m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holland Jr, Jamie         95 Jersey Shore TC                   72-10     22.19m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Malcolm          94 Supersonics,Orange,    11.60      11.76   NWI 
  2 Caldwell, Gregory         94 Supersonics,Monmout    11.90      12.14   NWI 
  3 Nash, Carlton             94 Sudden Impac,Somers               12.39   NWI 
  4 Gaines, Myles             94 Greater Brid,Bridge    12.79      12.58   NWI 
  5 Clark, Amid               94 Comets TC,Maplewood               12.74   NWI 
  6 Ridley, Stanton           94 Westbury Aud,Rockvi    13.82      13.29   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Malcolm          94 Supersonics,Orange,    23.60      24.67   NWI 
  2 Caldwell, Gregory         94 Supersonics,Monmout    25.20      25.16   NWI 
  3 Nash, Carlton             94 Sudden Impac,Somers    25.90      25.81   NWI 
  4 Davis, Benjamin           94 Jettas TC,Hackensac    25.70      26.11   NWI 
  5 Gaines, Myles             94 Greater Brid,Bridge    26.30      26.13   NWI 
  6 Clark, Amid               94 Comets TC,Maplewood    25.80      26.28   NWI 
  7 Fair, Joel                94 MvP Express,East Or    27.30      27.47   NWI 
  8 Earle, Geone              94 Baldwin Blaz,Roosev    28.41      27.48   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abanda, Sabum             94 Sudden Impac,Somers    56.30      53.91  
  2 Larue, Anfernee           94 Supersonics,Orange,    55.60      55.20  
  3 Tuplin, Trevor            94 South Shore,Weymout    56.60      56.53  
  4 Davis, Benjamin           94 Jettas TC,Hackensac    59.80      59.32  
  5 Earle, Geone              94 Baldwin Blaz,Roosev    62.23      59.63  
  6 Ridley, Stanton           94 Westbury Aud,Rockvi    63.06      61.87  
  7 Tillery, Christian        94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    77.37      62.68  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen     94 Green Streak         2:14.60    2:11.90  
  2 Larue, Anfernee           94 Supersonics,Orange,  2:16.90    2:17.90  
  3 Tuplin, Trevor            94 South Shore,Weymout  2:32.90    2:20.60  
  4 Cabrita, Ryan             94 Unattached           2:28.60    2:21.50  
  5 Ashwal, Alex              94 Bergen Impac,Englew  2:39.90    2:40.40  
  6 Hoffmann, Ben             94 Wilton Runni,Wilton  2:46.26    2:44.80  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen     94 Green Streak         4:36.90    4:29.19  
  2 Gooding, Darrel           94 Supersonics,Somerse  4:57.90    4:29.53  
  3 Cabrita, Ryan             94 Unattached           4:55.60    4:49.19  
  4 Wilcher, Sergio           94 Plainfield P,Plainf  4:37.50    4:50.86  
  5 Moran-Cunniff, Victor     94 South Shore,South W  5:14.92    4:53.88  
  6 Condreay, Isaiah          94 Unattached,Liverpoo  5:33.30    5:10.10  
  7 Ricks, Shakeem            94 Transy East,Paterso  5:30.20    5:27.00  
  8 Ashwal, Alex              94 Bergen Impac,Englew  5:34.20    5:28.96  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gooding, Darrel           94 Supersonics,Somerse 10:25.00    9:48.10  
  2 Wilcher, Sergio           94 Plainfield P,Plainf 10:12.00   10:07.40  
  3 Moran-Cunniff, Victor     94 South Shore,South W 11:15.30   10:37.90  
  4 Ricks, Shakeem            94 Transy East,Paterso 11:42.00   11:05.20  
  5 Condreay, Isaiah          94 Unattached,Liverpoo 11:45.10   11:15.80  
  6 Cabrita, Ryan             94 Unattached          10:18.00   11:38.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holder, Kyle              94 Unattached                        16.65   NWI 
  2 Tillery, Christian        94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    24.17      22.50   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Abanda, Sabum             94 Sudden Impac,Somers    26.50      28.81   NWI 
  2 Byun, Peter               94 Elite Runner,Woodbr    32.00      30.68   NWI 
  3 Tillery, Christian        94 New Haven Ag,New Ha    36.08      31.09   NWI 
  4 Soiro, Frantz             94 Comets TC,Maplewood    30.50      33.66   NWI 
  5 Cook, Blair               94 Sudden Impac,Somers    33.40      35.18   NWI 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 45.90      47.10  
     1) James, Jamal 95                 2) Caldwell, Gregory 94           
     3) Gooding, Darrel 94              4) Jenkins, Malcolm 94            
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                      53.15      50.30  
     1) Fisher, Safee 95                2) Gibbs, Tyrell 95               
     3) Means, Al-Muggadin 95           4) Clark, Amid 94                 
 -- Sudden Impact TC  'A'                               47.30         DQ  
     1) Nash, Cameron 95                2) Rutledge, Lee 95               
     3) Abanda, Sabum 94                4) Cook, Blair 94                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                               3:45.60    3:42.72  
     1) Hatchett, Marcus 95             2) James, Jamal 95                
     3) Caldwell, Gregory 94            4) Gooding, Darrel 94             
  2 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                             4:08.30    3:58.76  
     1) Nash, Cameron 95                2) Rutledge, Lee 95               
     3) Abanda, Sabum 94                4) Cook, Blair 94                 
  3 Comets TC  'A'                                    4:10.80    4:01.66  
     1) Fisher, Safee 95                2) Gibbs, Tyrell 95               
     3) Means, Al-Muggadin 95           4) Clark, Amid 94                 
  4 New Haven Blazers  'A'                                       4:21.82  
 
Boys High Jump Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moran-Cunniff, Victor     94 South Shore,South W  4-08.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Myles             94 Greater Brid,Bridge            18-09.00   NWI     5.71m 
  2 Tuplin, Trevor            94 South Shore,Weymout 18-03.00   17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
  3 Syzoneko, Alexander       94 Unattached                     16-07.00   NWI     5.05m 
  4 Holder, Kyle              94 Unattached                     16-06.50   NWI     5.04m 
  5 Davis, Benjamin           94 Jettas TC,Hackensac 17-01.50   16-02.50   NWI     4.94m 
  6 Soiro, Frantz             94 Comets TC,Maplewood 14-10.00   15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
  7 Byun, Peter               94 Elite Runner,Woodbr 14-04.25   15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Syzoneko, Alexander       94 Unattached                     34-04.50   NWI    10.47m 
  2 Holder, Kyle              94 Unattached                     33-07.50   NWI    10.24m 
 
Boys Shot Put Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gain, Zach                94 Unattached,New Hart 45-03.25   43-02.00     13.15m 
  2 Davis, Benjamin           94 Jettas TC,Hackensac 33-11.25   37-08.00     11.48m 
  3 Burner, Matthias          94 Unattached,Setauket 31-09.00   37-07.50     11.46m 
  4 Whitfield, Clark          94 Unattached,Massapeq 28-02.50   29-10.50      9.10m 
  4 Cook, Blair               94 Sudden Impac,Somers 26-05.25   29-10.50      9.10m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Clark          94 Unattached,Massapeq    96-00      94-06     28.80m 
  2 Burner, Matthias          94 Unattached,Setauket   116-06      72-10     22.19m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Raytomar         94 New York Sta,Mohega   105-11  121-02.50     36.94m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Simson, Rashawn           92 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens               11.30   NWI 
  2 Colley, Gavin             92 Unattached,Tunkhann    11.20      11.40   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Matthew           92 Comets TC,Maplewood               11.50   NWI 
  4 Gardner, Angelo           93 Sudden Impac,Somers    11.60      11.81   NWI 
  5 Mattocks, Bradley         92 Unattached,Sharon,     11.10      11.82   NWI 
  6 Webster, Kyle             92 MvP Express,Glen Ri    11.40      11.83   NWI 
  7 Worsley, Steven           92 Tru Velocity,Howell    11.80      12.20   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simson, Rashawn           92 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens               23.10q  NWI  2 
  2 Mortel, Reginald          92 Xtc,Brooklyn, NY       23.48      23.14q  NWI  1 
  3 Colley, Gavin             92 Unattached,Tunkhann    23.20      23.20q  NWI  1 
  4 Cain, Eros                92 Xtc,Brooklyn, NY       23.81      23.40q  NWI  2 
  5 Gardner, Angelo           93 Sudden Impac,Somers    24.10      23.41q  NWI  1 
  6 Mattocks, Bradley         92 Unattached,Sharon,     23.10      23.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Brown, Javon              92 Transy East,Paterso    23.60      23.80q  NWI  2 
  8 Palmer, Adrain            92 Xtc,Brooklyn, NY       24.74      24.20q  NWI  2 
  9 Worsley, Steven           92 Tru Velocity,Howell    24.50      24.80   NWI  2 
 10 Gregory, Brandon          93 Jettas TC,Bergenfie    23.70      25.07   NWI  1 
 11 Lavelanet, Mario          92 Rising Stars,Bronx,    25.54      25.10   NWI  2 
 12 Harper, Mario             92 Xtc,Brooklyn, NY       25.46      25.32   NWI  1 
 13 Bellamy, Franklin         92 Comets TC,Maplewood    24.70      25.40   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simson, Rashawn           92 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    23.10      23.32   NWI 
  2 Colley, Gavin             92 Unattached,Tunkhann    23.20      23.59   NWI 
  3 Gardner, Angelo           93 Sudden Impac,Somers    23.41      23.78   NWI 
  4 Cain, Eros                92 Xtc,Brooklyn, NY       23.40      23.99   NWI 
  5 Brown, Javon              92 Transy East,Paterso    23.80      24.06   NWI 
  6 Mattocks, Bradley         92 Unattached,Sharon,     23.50      24.17   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simson, Rashawn           92 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens               51.50q  2 
  2 Cain, Eros                92 Xtc,Brooklyn, NY       51.88      52.40q  1 
  3 Mattocks, Bradley         92 Unattached,Sharon,     53.16      52.60q  2 
  4 Rutledge, Kwesi           93 Sudden Impac,Somers    53.66      53.40q  1 
  4 Gregory, Brandon          93 Jettas TC,Bergenfie    52.70      53.40q  2 
  6 Brown, Javon              92 Transy East,Paterso    52.80      53.70q  2 
  7 Palmer, Adrain            92 Xtc,Brooklyn, NY       54.82      54.60q  1 
  8 Jones, Stephan            93 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,                55.50q  1 
  9 Harper, Mario             92 Xtc,Brooklyn, NY       55.62      55.60   2 
 10 Baileyjr, Lennox          93 New Haven Ag,New Ha    56.57      56.50   1 
 11 Pittman, Jerel            93 Sudden Impac,Somers    57.80      56.90   1 
 12 Plaza, Jalen              93 Westchester,Peekski    67.40      64.30   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cain, Eros                92 Xtc,Brooklyn, NY       52.40      51.49  
  2 Simson, Rashawn           92 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    51.50      52.00  
  3 Mattocks, Bradley         92 Unattached,Sharon,     52.60      53.23  
  4 Rutledge, Kwesi           93 Sudden Impac,Somers    53.40      53.26  
  5 Brown, Javon              92 Transy East,Paterso    53.70      53.79  
  6 Gregory, Brandon          93 Jettas TC,Bergenfie    53.40      54.08  
  7 Palmer, Adrain            92 Xtc,Brooklyn, NY       54.60      54.73  
  8 Jones, Stephan            93 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     55.50      57.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corbin, Salim             92 Transy East,Paterso  2:06.80    2:01.30  
  2 Damiani, Thomas           93 Unattached,Tunkhann  2:04.10    2:03.80  
  3 Rodgers, Cameron          93 Elite Flyers,Pittsf  2:06.60    2:04.10  
  4 Jenerson, Davian          92 Dragons Elit,East O  2:03.50    2:06.70  
  5 Hinton, Aazaad            93 Transy East,Paterso  2:09.90    2:08.20  
  6 Fisher, Steven            92 Green Streak,Flande  2:10.20    2:08.40  
  7 Jenkins, Tre              93 Transy East,Paterso  2:09.80    2:09.10  
  8 Lavelanet, Mario          92 Rising Stars,Bronx,  2:18.12    2:09.40  
  9 Quincy, Graham            92 Green Streak,East O  2:10.30    2:14.10  
 10 Baileyjr, Lennox          93 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:28.62    2:20.50  
 11 Gonzalez, Joseph          93 Rising Stars,Baysid  2:25.72    2:26.20  
 12 Becker, Tim               92 Wilton Runni,Wilton  2:30.00    2:27.20  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corbin, Salim             92 Transy East,Paterso  4:13.85    4:10.15  
  2 Andrews, Anthony          93 Transy East,Paterso  4:33.12    4:11.85  
  3 Fisher, Steven            92 Green Streak,Flande  4:21.12    4:14.97  
  4 Jenerson, Davian          92 Dragons Elit,East O  4:18.16    4:18.15  
  5 Quincy, Graham            92 Green Streak,East O  4:46.10    4:43.65  
  6 Traynor, Nathan           93 Cruisers TC,Adams C  4:38.60    4:46.01  
  7 Gonzalez, Joseph          93 Rising Stars,Baysid  5:00.06    4:54.27  
  8 Becker, Tim               92 Wilton Runni,Wilton  5:31.00    4:54.91  
  9 Neill, Connor             92 NiteHawks Sp,Concor  4:59.77    4:57.76  
 10 Plaza, Jalen              93 Westchester,Peekski  5:30.47    5:17.70  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anthony          93 Transy East,Paterso  9:35.00    9:26.80  
  2 Fisher, Steven            92 Green Streak,Flande  9:38.00    9:30.20  
  3 Traynor, Nathan           93 Cruisers TC,Adams C 10:01.30   10:15.10  
  4 Quincy, Graham            92 Green Streak,East O 10:44.40   10:18.90  
  4 Lazhir, Sammy             92 Elite Stars,Brookly 10:10.43   10:18.90  
  6 Reyes, Victor             93 Transy East,Paterso 10:54.00   10:51.60  
  7 Steinert, Chris           93 Unattached,Brick, N 10:45.80   11:19.40  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Worsley, Steven           92 Tru Velocity,Howell    15.90      16.84   NWI 
  2 Kresge, Billy             92 Unattached,Dalton,     16.80      16.86   NWI 
  3 Cole, Daniel              93 Supersonics,Piscata    16.20      17.31   NWI 
  4 Burtwell, Corey           93 Transy East,Paterso    17.10      18.47   NWI 
  5 Davis, Andre              93 Unattached,Cliffwoo    16.08      20.95   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kresge, Billy             92 Unattached,Dalton,     62.70      60.71  
  2 Brown, Javon              92 Transy East,Paterso    62.20      62.46  
  3 Lewis, Aubrey             93 Transy East,Paterso    62.30      63.76  
  4 Bellamy, Franklin         92 Comets TC,Maplewood    63.80      64.50  
  5 Jones, Stephan            93 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,     67.65      64.85  
  6 Pittman, Jerel            93 Sudden Impac,Somers    66.30      64.87  
  7 Cole, Daniel              93 Supersonics,Piscata    64.85      67.97  
  8 Burtwell, Corey           93 Transy East,Paterso    66.10      69.17  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Cameron          93 Elite Flyers,Pittsf             7:14.80  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xtc  'A'                                            44.34      45.20  
     1) Cain, Eros 92                   2) Enabulele, Odefe 93            
     3) Harper, Mario 92                4) Mortel, Reginald 92            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                             3:56.30    3:33.87  
     1) Gardner, Angelo 93              2) Gravesande, Clayton 92         
     3) Pittman, Jerel 93               4) Rutledge, Kwesi 93             
  2 Transy East T C  'A'                              3:47.10    3:46.81  
     1) Andrews, Anthony 93             2) Brown, Javon 92                
     3) Burtwell, Corey 93              4) Corbin, Salim 92               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Transy East T C  'A'                             12:53.50    8:34.10  
     1) Andrews, Anthony 93             2) Brown, Javon 92                
     3) Burtwell, Corey 93              4) Corbin, Salim 92               
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Forthun, Derek            93 Unattached,Monmouth  5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Pittman, Jerel            93 Sudden Impac,Somers  5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Pawlak, Stephen           93 NiteHawks Sp,Stow,   5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Stephen           93 NiteHawks Sp,Stow,   9-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Webster, Kyle             92 MvP Express,Glen Ri 21-05.00   21-04.00   NWI     6.50m 
  2 Albright, Christian       92 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,  17-01.50   18-07.00   NWI     5.66m 
  3 Worsley, Steven           92 Tru Velocity,Howell 16-10.25   17-11.50   NWI     5.47m 
  4 Enabulele, Odefe          93 Xtc,Brooklyn, NY    15-11.00   16-09.00   NWI     5.10m 
  5 Jones, Stephan            93 NY Lyons TC,Bronx,  17-04.50   16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
  6 Jebb, Alexander           92 New York Sta,Mohega 15-09.00   16-03.00   NWI     4.95m 
  7 Gonzalez, Joseph          93 Rising Stars,Baysid 13-01.00   15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
  8 Mancuso, Frankie          93 Unattached,Brick, N 13-00.00   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 -- Lavelanet, Mario          92 Rising Stars,Bronx, 17-01.50       FOUL   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Cameron          93 Elite Flyers,Pittsf 37-07.50   38-03.00   NWI    11.65m 
  2 Jebb, Alexander           92 New York Sta,Mohega 35-09.00   37-04.00   NWI    11.37m 
  3 Pawlak, Stephen           93 NiteHawks Sp,Stow,  34-01.00   34-04.75   NWI    10.48m 
  4 Fischetti, Nicholas       93 NiteHawks Sp,Groton 30-04.00   30-11.00   NWI     9.42m 
 
Boys Shot Put Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Andre              93 Unattached,Cliffwoo 43-02.00   43-00.00     13.10m 
  2 Whitfield, Bentley        92 Unattached,Massapeq 38-07.00   39-03.50     11.97m 
  3 Sergnious, Devon          93 Zodiacs TC          44-02.50   30-06.25      9.30m 
  4 Fischetti, Nicholas       93 NiteHawks Sp,Groton 27-02.00   27-10.50      8.49m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Andre              93 Unattached,Cliffwoo   107-10     128-03     39.09m 
  2 Whitfield, Bentley        92 Unattached,Massapeq   114-01  121-01.50     36.91m 
  3 Sergnious, Devon          93 Zodiacs TC          20-11.50      87-11     26.79m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Andre              93 Unattached,Cliffwoo   152-00  160-07.50     48.95m 
  2 Taylor, Matthew           92 Comets TC,Maplewood   122-09  127-00.50     38.72m 
  3 Walsh, Tim                92 NiteHawks Sp,Stow,     79-01     112-04     34.23m 
  4 Bronner, Brandon          92 New York Sta,Mohega    82-11  108-00.50     32.93m 
  5 Fischetti, Nicholas       93 NiteHawks Sp,Groton            88-05.75     26.96m 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Damier           90 Tru Velocity,Howell    10.70      11.20   NWI 
  2 Pierce, Jamar             90 Transy East,Paterso    11.20      11.50   NWI 
  3 Edwards, Horane           90 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    11.68      11.61   NWI 
  4 Spencer, Mark             90 Tru Velocity,Howell    11.60      11.63   NWI 
  5 James, Kendall            91 Supersonics,Piscata    11.80      11.65   NWI 
  6 Rogers, Craig             90 Tru Velocity,Howell    11.90      12.00   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devore, Tariq             89 Rising Stars,Jamaic    22.45      22.00q  NWI  1 
  1 Johnson, Damier           90 Tru Velocity,Howell    21.90      22.00q  NWI  2 
  3 Boozer, Jamal             89 QuickSilver,Vinelan    21.70      22.30q  NWI  1 
  4 Santana, Jonathan         90 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    23.40      22.50q  NWI  2 
  5 Watson, Anthony           90 QuickSilver,Vinelan    22.20      22.80q  NWI  2 
  6 Pierce, Jamar             90 Transy East,Paterso    22.10      23.10q  NWI  2 
  7 Spencer, Mark             90 Tru Velocity,Howell    23.20      23.30q  NWI  1 
  8 Edwards, Horane           90 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    23.76      23.40q  NWI  2 
  9 James, Kendall            91 Supersonics,Piscata    23.10      23.80   NWI  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Devore, Tariq             89 Rising Stars,Jamaic    22.00      22.25   NWI 
  2 Boozer, Jamal             89 QuickSilver,Vinelan    22.30      22.26   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Damier           90 Tru Velocity,Howell    22.00      22.76   NWI 
  4 Santana, Jonathan         90 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    22.50      22.87   NWI 
  5 Watson, Anthony           90 QuickSilver,Vinelan    22.80      23.04   NWI 
  6 Pierce, Jamar             90 Transy East,Paterso    23.10      23.23   NWI 
  7 Edwards, Horane           90 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    23.40      23.63   NWI 
  8 Spencer, Mark             90 Tru Velocity,Howell    23.30      24.10   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boozer, Jamal             89 QuickSilver,Vinelan    49.80      48.90q  3 
  1 Devore, Tariq             89 Rising Stars,Jamaic    49.35      48.90q  2 
  3 Santana, Jonathan         90 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    48.70      49.50q  1 
  4 Jhonson, Weymour          91 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    50.83      50.00q  3 
  5 Harley, Quinton           91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    51.00      50.50q  2 
  6 Darden, Toddrick          91 Supersonics,Piscata    49.30      50.90q  3 
  7 Willoughby, Tadd          91 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    52.84      51.10q  1 
  8 Hill, Brandon             91 Westchester,Peekski    52.55      51.40q  3 
  9 Tarpley, Chris            89 QuickSilver,Vinelan    52.00      51.60   2 
 10 Edwards, Horane           90 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    51.54      51.70   1 
 11 Grant, Brandon            91 Zodiacs TC             51.76      52.20   2 
 12 Jaison, Shawn             91 Elite Runner,Woodbr    52.30      52.40   3 
 13 Armstrong, Derrick        91 Rising Stars,Cambri    53.10      52.80   2 
 14 Mckenzie, Marcus          91 Tru Velocity,Howell    52.70      54.20   2 
 -- Brown, Joseph             90 Supersonics,West Wi    51.80         DQ   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devore, Tariq             89 Rising Stars,Jamaic    48.90      48.42  
  2 Santana, Jonathan         90 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    49.50      49.02  
  3 Boozer, Jamal             89 QuickSilver,Vinelan    48.90      49.15  
  4 Darden, Toddrick          91 Supersonics,Piscata    50.90      49.34  
  5 Jhonson, Weymour          91 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    50.00      49.53  
  6 Harley, Quinton           91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    50.50      50.59  
  7 Willoughby, Tadd          91 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens    51.10      51.27  
  8 Hill, Brandon             91 Westchester,Peekski    51.40      56.06  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lumax, Selasi             90 Sudden Impac,Somers  1:59.80    1:57.13  
  2 Falconer, Kouri           89 Elite Stars,Queens   1:57.80    1:57.67  
  3 Willoughby, Tadd          91 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens  2:02.41    2:00.59  
  4 Awich, Phillip            91 Sudden Impac,Somers  2:02.40    2:00.87  
  5 Hill, Brandon             91 Westchester,Peekski  2:06.21    2:02.10  
  6 Darden, Toddrick          91 Supersonics,Piscata  2:24.30    2:05.24  
  7 Grossman, Matthew         91 2nd Wind TC,East Is  2:03.29    2:05.48  
  8 Armstrong, Derrick        91 Rising Stars,Cambri  2:11.25    2:09.93  
  9 Lewis, Willie             90 Transy East,Paterso  2:36.10    2:11.30  
 10 Robinson, Davon           91 Transy East,Paterso  2:02.60    2:12.23  
 11 Mckenzie, Marcus          91 Tru Velocity,Howell  2:55.90    2:14.92  
 12 Walkes, Nathan            91 Elite Runner,Woodbr  2:19.80    2:21.36  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lumax, Selasi             90 Sudden Impac,Somers  4:25.30    4:11.58  
  2 Falconer, Kouri           89 Elite Stars,Queens   4:25.88    4:13.53  
  3 Awich, Phillip            91 Sudden Impac,Somers  4:26.20    4:17.09  
  4 Robinson, Davon           91 Transy East,Paterso  4:30.40    4:18.36  
  5 Jhonson, Weymour          91 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens  4:25.89    4:20.93  
  6 Willoughby, Tadd          91 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens  4:33.22    4:28.81  
  7 Armstrong, Derrick        91 Rising Stars,Cambri  4:34.17    4:45.02  
  8 Walkes, Nathan            91 Elite Runner,Woodbr  5:00.30    4:45.99  
  9 Sperry, Stephen           90 Unattached,Mine Hil  4:49.70    4:54.01  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Awich, Phillip            91 Sudden Impac,Somers  9:56.70    9:38.50  
  2 Walkes, Nathan            91 Elite Runner,Woodbr 10:37.50   10:52.20  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Patrick            90 Sudden Impac,Somers    14.60      15.10   NWI 
  2 Bills, Richard            91 Supersonics,Matawan    16.40      16.49   NWI 
  3 Klug, Alexander           91 Unattached,Tampa, F    16.20      16.53   NWI 
  4 Redd, Jabari              91 Westbury Aud,Westbu    16.00      16.84   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Patrick            90 Sudden Impac,Somers    54.20      54.69  
  2 Darden, Toddrick          91 Supersonics,Piscata    55.70      55.05  
  3 Harley, Quinton           91 Elite Flyers,Pittsf    56.40      56.46  
  4 Jenkins, Russell          91 Comets TC,Maplewood    58.20      58.71  
  5 Redd, Jabari              91 Westbury Aud,Westbu    60.87      60.41  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sperry, Stephen           90 Unattached,Mine Hil             7:53.10  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 QuickSilver TC Of NJ  'A'                           43.90      43.40  
     1) Boozer, Jamal 89                2) Brown, Jonathon 90             
     3) Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid 90          4) Rivera, Anthony 89             
 -- Tru Velocity TC  'B'                                46.60         DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 QuickSilver TC Of NJ  'A'                         3:50.10    3:25.07  
     1) Boozer, Jamal 89                2) Brown, Jonathon 90             
     3) Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid 90          4) Rivera, Anthony 89             
  2 Elite Flyers Track Club  'A'                      3:31.30    3:31.30  
     1) Atterberry, Sutonius 91         2) Harley, Quinton 91             
     3) Hlywa, Joseph 90                4) Santana, Jonathan 90           
  3 Transy East T C  'A'                              3:38.20    3:37.25  
     1) Butts, Isaiah 89                2) Pierce, Jamar 90               
     3) Robinson, Davon 91              4) Rousseau, Jaris 91             
  4 Tru Velocity TC  'B'                              5:14.90   x3:42.79  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Transy East T C  'A'                             12:53.50    8:51.40  
     1) Lewis, Willie 90                2) Pierce, Jamar 90               
     3) Robinson, Davon 91              4) Rousseau, Jaris 91             
 
Men High Jump Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bills, Richard            91 Supersonics,Matawan  5-11.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Rogers, Craig             90 Tru Velocity,Howell  5-10.00   J5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Tully, Jimmy              91 Tru Velocity,Howell  5-09.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Jhonson, Weymour          91 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens  5-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Men Pole Vault Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rhodes Rogan, Adam        91 Tru Velocity                   11-03.00      3.42m 
 
Men Long Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bills, Richard            91 Supersonics,Matawan 18-07.00   19-08.00   NWI     5.99m 
  2 Ruiz, Yul                 91 Elite Runner,Woodbr 18-08.00   18-09.50   NWI     5.72m 
  3 Edwards, Horane           90 Ruff Kutz Tr,Queens 18-08.00   16-09.00   NWI     5.10m 
 -- Edomwonyi, Imafidon       90 Dragons Elit,East O 20-07.00       FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bills, Richard            91 Supersonics,Matawan 39-00.00   40-06.75   NWI    12.36m 
  2 Jenkins, Russell          91 Comets TC,Maplewood 36-10.50   39-05.50   NWI    12.02m 
 
Men Shot Put Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Josh         90 Supersonics,Piscata 51-05.00   49-02.75     15.00m 
  2 Bilby, Sean               90 Unattached,Dover, N 41-07.00   47-03.00     14.40m 
  3 Fernandez, Marcos         90 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N 44-02.50   43-05.00     13.23m 
 
Men Discus Throw Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Josh         90 Supersonics,Piscata   140-08     155-06     47.39m 
  2 Vorhies, Tom              91 Unattached,Rockaway   113-04     141-04     43.07m 
  3 Fernandez, Marcos         90 Zodiacs TC,Bronx, N 20-11.50     137-09     41.98m 
  4 Bilby, Sean               90 Unattached,Dover, N   136-10     134-02     40.89m 
 
Men Javelin Throw Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tully, Jimmy              91 Tru Velocity,Howell   144-01  160-05.25     48.90m