Licensed to AAU - Region I Champ. Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2010 11:43 PM
            2010 AAU New England District  Championship - 6/13/2010            
                                Thayer Acadmay                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 15.64  6/14/2008   Naila Louis, Cambridge Jets T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Mianci           03 Dorchester, MA         16.00      16.00   NWI 
  2 Tate, Kaori               02 Dorchester, MA                    16.05   NWI 
  3 Sheridan, Grace           03 East Greenwich, RI                18.48   NWI 
  4 Coard, Vivica             03 Norwood, MA                       18.49   NWI 
  5 Powell, Maya              03 Boston, MA             17.00      18.72   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 32.04  6/14/2008   Naila Louis, Cambridge Jets T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tate, Kaori               02 Dorchester, MA                    35.66   NWI 
  2 Charles, Mianci           03 Dorchester, MA         34.00      35.94   NWI 
  3 Coard, Vivica             03 Norwood, MA                       40.94   NWI 
  4 Sheridan, Grace           03 East Greenwich, RI                41.03   NWI 
  5 Powell, Maya              03 Boston, MA             38.00      42.00   NWI 
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12-10  2002        Donjhae Jones, Gainesville, FL              
 AAU-NE Dist: R  7-10  6/14/2008   Selenya Gonzalez, Y Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Grace           03 East Greenwich, RI              5-06.75   NWI     1.69m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.76  2001        Enjlish Gardner, Willingboro, NJ            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 15.14  6/13/2010   Alexis Daly, Boston Inter                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Milton, MA             14.37      15.14R  NWI 
  2 Penn, Leah                01 Dorchester, MA         15.25      16.00   NWI 
  3 Fennell, Abigail          01 Burlington, MA         16.00      16.28   NWI 
  4 Lakin-Goldman, Kayla      01 Quincy, MA             15.88      16.30   NWI 
  5 Doody, Regan              01 Durham, NH                        17.01   NWI 
  6 Riley, Jazmyn             01 Dorchester, MA                    17.06   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.51  2000        Kristian Austin, Missouri City, TX          
 AAU-NE Dist: R 31.22  6/13/2010   Alexis Daly, Boston Inter                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Milton, MA             30.99      31.22R  NWI 
  2 Penn, Leah                01 Dorchester, MA         32.88      33.81   NWI 
  3 Lakin-Goldman, Kayla      01 Quincy, MA             33.00      35.16   NWI 
  4 Fennell, Abigail          01 Burlington, MA         34.00      35.18   NWI 
  5 Doody, Regan              01 Durham, NH                        35.38   NWI 
  6 Riley, Jazmyn             01 Dorchester, MA                    37.60   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:04.51  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:20.24  2006        Maya Halprin-Adams, Cambridge Jets        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durkin, Caleigh           01 Cohasset, MA                    1:22.44  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:30.92  1998        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:59.15  3/11/2006   Jasira Swinton, NY Novas                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durkin, Caleigh           01 Cohasset, MA                    3:39.51  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:09.15  2003        Kiah Seymour, Washington, DC              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 6:06.29  3/11/2006   Allieyah Cubbage, Plainfield Tsuna        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durkin, Caleigh           01 Cohasset, MA                    8:19.66  
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 11-04  3/11/2006   Faith Penny, East Islip TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Milton, MA          13-03.00   10-04.00   NWI     3.14m 
  2 Doody, Regan              01 Durham, NH                      8-02.50   NWI     2.50m 
  3 Fennell, Abigail          01 Burlington, MA                  7-09.25   NWI     2.36m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 13.97  6/13/2010   Sarada Murrett-Kam, Boston Inter            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       00 Jamaica Plain, MA                 13.97R  NWI 
  2 Sanchez, Gabrielle        00 Bradford, MA                      16.63   NWI 
  3 Coard, Veronica           00 Norwood, MA                       17.45   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 30.41  6/13/2010   Sarada Murrett-Kam, Boston Inter            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       00 Jamaica Plain, MA                 30.41R  NWI 
  2 Louis, Niala              00 Revere, MA             30.00      30.43   NWI 
  3 Coard, Veronica           00 Norwood, MA                       37.28   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:00.82  1993        Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:11.03  6/13/2010   Niala Louis, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Louis, Niala              00 Revere, MA           1:10.00    1:11.03R 
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 31-01.75  2004        Brittany Mann, Beverly Hills, MI         
 AAU-NE Dist: R 14-08.50  3/5/2005    Victoria Godbillot, Liberty A.C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Gabrielle        00 Bradford, MA                   14-07.00      4.44m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.78  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 13.60  6/14/2008   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets T             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Leathers, Rebecca         99 Dorchester, MA                    14.93   NWI 
  2 Omoregie, Victoria        99 Dorchester, MA                    16.25   NWI 
  3 Saindon, Emily            99 Bradford, MA                      17.63   NWI 
  4 August, Lindsay           99 Bradford, MA                      17.94   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.76  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 29.74  2006        Brandi Currelley, Boston International      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Leathers, Rebecca         99 Dorchester, MA                    32.98   NWI 
  2 Omoregie, Victoria        99 Dorchester, MA                    35.22   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   59.30  2003        Asja Goode, N Brunswick, NJ               
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:11.10  6/14/2008   Maya Halprin-Adams, Cambridge Jets T      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barker, Katherine         99 Arlington, MA        1:16.00    1:22.79  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:54.64  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 5:30.62  3/11/2006   Kali Kendall, AtomsT.C.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Betts, Audrey             99 Weymouth, MA                    6:01.00  
  2 Kelleher, Madeline        99 Bradford, MA                    6:08.00  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Madeline        99 Bradford, MA                   12:10.88  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.80  2001        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 19.22  6/13/2010   Katherine Barker, Nitehawks Sp              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Barker, Katherine         99 Arlington, MA          18.30      19.22R  NWI 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-00  2003        Shanay Briscoe, Cypress, TX                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R  4-04  6/10/2007   Hannah Cook, CT Track Club                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barker, Katherine         99 Arlington, MA        3-06.00    3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16-04.25  2000        Taryn Wentz, Charlotte, NC               
 AAU-NE Dist: R    12-10  6/10/2007   Hannah Cook, CT Track Club               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Saindon, Emily            99 Bradford, MA                    9-00.50   NWI     2.75m 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 36-00.25  2000        CJ (Maree) Navarro, Mesa, AZ             
 AAU-NE Dist: R    13-02  6/13/2010   Lindsay August, Bradford Hus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 August, Lindsay           99 Bradford, MA                   13-02.00R     4.01m 
  2 Kelleher, Madeline        99 Bradford, MA                   13-01.00      3.98m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 13.12  2004        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Doody, Maegan             98 Durham, NH             13.50      13.13   NWI  2 
  2 Hafferty, Malani          98 Plymouth, MA           10.01      13.18   NWI  2 
  3 Boisselle, Abigayle       98 Bradford, MA                      14.06   NWI  1 
  4 Denton, Faith             98 Dorchester, MA         13.89      14.20   NWI  2 
  5 Jung, Caitlin             98 Stoughton, MA                     15.69   NWI  2 
  6 Foreman, Ashley           98 Boston, MA                        15.80   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.26  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 27.89  2004        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Melissa          98 Dorchester, MA                    28.25   NWI  2 
  2 Doody, Maegan             98 Durham, NH             27.70      28.42   NWI  2 
  3 Boisselle, Abigayle       98 Bradford, MA                      30.82   NWI  1 
  4 Denton, Faith             98 Dorchester, MA         32.00      31.39   NWI  2 
  5 Firmin, Britany           98 Boston, MA                        32.26   NWI  2 
  6 Seguin, Isabel            98 Cambridge, MA                     34.96   NWI  1 
  7 Foreman, Ashley           98 Boston, MA                        36.17   NWI  2 
  8 McGrath, Holly            98 Bradford, MA                      36.38   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX           
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:02.21  2004        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Melissa          98 Dorchester, MA       1:06.00    1:06.50  
  2 Fast, Isabela             98 Windham, NH          1:05.00    1:11.72  
  3 Sullivan, Emma            98 Weymouth, MA                    1:12.94  
  4 Firmin, Britany           98 Boston, MA                      1:15.11  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:16.83  2001        Quantikia Stepeny, Baltimore, MD          
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:37.49  6/11/2006   Paige Almeida, NHTC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fast, Isabela             98 Windham, NH          2:50.00    2:53.19  
  2 Eaddy-Holmes, Avry        98 Bradford, MA                    2:57.91  
  3 Rowell, Jaycee            98 Bradford, MA                    3:02.72  
  4 Sykes, Charlotte          98 Cambridge, MA                   3:07.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:45.00  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS      
 AAU-NE Dist: R 5:12.34  2005        Lindsay Forte, Unatt                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowell, Jaycee            98 Bradford, MA                    5:54.21  
  2 Eaddy-Holmes, Avry        98 Bradford, MA                    6:07.84  
  3 Sullivan, Emma            98 Weymouth, MA                    6:13.44  
  4 Sykes, Charlotte          98 Cambridge, MA                   6:14.12  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 14.44  2005        Mina Alexis, Connecticut Flash              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hafferty, Malani          98 Plymouth, MA                      16.53   NWI 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-04  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
 AAU-NE Dist: R  4-02  6/14/2008   Amanda Pasko, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rowell, Jaycee            98 Bradford, MA                    3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 17-03.50  1977        Kathy Harison, East Point, GA            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 12-11.75  6/13/2010   Maegan Doody, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Doody, Maegan             98 Durham, NH          12-10.00   12-11.75R  NWI     3.95m 
  2 Hafferty, Malani          98 Plymouth, MA                   12-02.00   NWI     3.70m 
  3 Denton, Faith             98 Dorchester, MA                 10-08.50   NWI     3.26m 
  4 Sullivan, Emma            98 Weymouth, MA                   10-07.50   NWI     3.23m 
  5 Eaddy-Holmes, Avry        98 Bradford, MA                   10-05.50   NWI     3.18m 
  6 McGrath, Holly            98 Bradford, MA                   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
 AAU-NE Dist: R 25-10  6/13/2010   Caitlin Jung, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jung, Caitlin             98 Stoughton, MA                  25-10.00R     7.87m 
  2 Boisselle, Abigayle       98 Bradford, MA                   17-01.00      5.20m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
 AAU-NE Dist: R  49-06  6/13/2010   Caitlin Jung, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jung, Caitlin             98 Stoughton, MA                     49-06R    15.08m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.30  2006        Shatari Woods                               
 AAU-NE Dist: R 12.45  6/13/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge, MA          12.55      12.45R  NWI  2 
  2 Dimare, Isabella          97 Weymouth, MA                      13.51   NWI  1 
  3 Mecuri, Lauren            97 Gilford, NH                       13.91   NWI  2 
  4 Louis, Malaika            97 Revere, MA                        14.35   NWI  2 
  5 Murphy, Meaghan           97 Weymouth, MA                      14.80   NWI  2 
  6 Robin-Caplan, Hana        97 Hingham, MA                       14.99   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 25.26  6/13/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge, MA          26.00      25.26R  NWI 
  2 Popp, Alexa               97 Westford, MA           29.80      29.64   NWI 
  3 Louis, Malaika            97 Revere, MA                        30.97   NWI 
  4 Murphy, Meaghan           97 Weymouth, MA                      31.12   NWI 
  5 Robin-Caplan, Hana        97 Hingham, MA                       31.82   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:01.76  6/13/2010   Rhyana Freeman, Cambridge Je              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Brookline, MA        1:02.00    1:01.76R 
  2 Ble-Sery, Camille         97 Cambridge, MA        1:01.00    1:03.50  
  3 Gbenebor, Yemisi          97 Cambridge, MA        1:04.00    1:06.44  
  4 Katz, Emma                97 Westford, MA         1:08.10    1:08.56  
  5 Dimare, Isabella          97 Weymouth, MA                    1:09.63  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:25.01  6/13/2010   Maya Halprin-Adams, Cambridge Je          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge, MA        2:22.00    2:25.01R 
  2 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Brookline, MA        2:30.00    2:34.18  
  3 Gaeta, Olivia             97 Marshfield, MA                  2:36.07  
  4 Gbenebor, Yemisi          97 Cambridge, MA        2:40.00    2:52.36  
  5 Katz, Emma                97 Westford, MA         2:40.00    2:56.00  
  6 Smith-Dagincourt, Irisri  97 Cambridge, MA        2:55.00    3:07.99  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 5:01.05  6/13/2010   Maya Halprin-Adams, Cambridge Je          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge, MA        5:00.00    5:01.05R 
  2 Gaeta, Olivia             97 Marshfield, MA                  5:21.87  
  3 Dimare, Isabella          97 Weymouth, MA                    6:05.94  
  4 Smith-Dagincourt, Irisri  97 Cambridge, MA        5:45.00    6:23.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 18.26  6/11/2006   Mina Time, COFL                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Popp, Alexa               97 Westford, MA           19.10      19.42   NWI 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R  4-08  3/11/2006   Yakira Carpenter, Supersonics               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mecuri, Lauren            97 Gilford, NH                     4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
========================================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 14-10.25  6/13/2010   Olivia Gaeta, South Shore                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gaeta, Olivia             97 Marshfield, MA                 14-10.25R  NWI     4.52m 
  2 Mecuri, Lauren            97 Gilford, NH                    13-02.50   NWI     4.02m 
  3 Murphy, Meaghan           97 Weymouth, MA                   11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
  4 Robin-Caplan, Hana        97 Hingham, MA                     9-11.50   NWI     3.03m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth
========================================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 32-03  6/13/2010   Olivia Gaeta, South Shore                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gaeta, Olivia             97 Marshfield, MA                 32-03.00R  NWI     9.82m 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 33-00.50  3/11/2006   Yamika Carpenter, Supersonics            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 August, Julia             97 Bradford, MA                   20-11.00      6.37m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 12.69  6/13/2010   Amanda Henson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Henson, Amanda            96 W.Barnstable, MA       12.97      12.69R  NWI 
  2 Alphone, Thaisha          96 Malden, MA             12.88      12.90   NWI 
  3 Bert, Andrea              96 Westford, MA           13.50      13.50   NWI 
  4 Russell, Ruth             96 Weymouth, MA                      14.88   NWI 
  5 York, Dominique           96 Boston, MA                        16.35   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 25.55  2006        Chelsee Cheek, Boston International         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Sierraleone   96 East Providence, RI    27.00      26.87   NWI  2 
  2 Alphone, Thaisha          96 Malden, MA             27.00      27.35   NWI  2 
  3 Henson, Amanda            96 W.Barnstable, MA       28.30      27.38   NWI  2 
  4 Bert, Andrea              96 Westford, MA           28.40      29.18   NWI  2 
  5 Russell, Ruth             96 Weymouth, MA                      31.97   NWI  1 
  6 York, Dominique           96 Boston, MA                        34.88   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 59.44  6/13/2010   Maddy Berkson, Providence C                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berkson, Maddy            96 Providence, RI         59.30      59.44R 
  2 Slattery, Hannah          96 Gilford, NH          1:06.14    1:04.06  
  3 Cunningham, Sierraleone   96 East Providence, RI  1:00.00    1:06.94  
  4 Duffield, Natalie         96 Meredith, NH                    1:10.50  
  5 Broderick, Meaghan        96 Bradford, MA                    1:10.66  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:24.16  6/13/2010   Maddy Berkson, Providence C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berkson, Maddy            96 Providence, RI       2:24.00    2:24.16R 
  2 Gilmore, Riley            96 Bradford, MA                    2:55.97  
  3 Broderick, Meaghan        96 Bradford, MA                    2:56.45  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:34.10  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 4:55.91  6/13/2010   Phoebe Morss, Nitehawks Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morss, Phoebe             96 Wayland, MA          5:02.00    4:55.91R 
  2 Berkson, Maddy            96 Providence, RI       4:51.00    4:58.41  
  3 Aiken, Kara               96 Westford, MA         5:36.00    5:42.70  
  4 Gilmore, Riley            96 Bradford, MA                    5:54.59  
  5 Broderick, Meaghan        96 Bradford, MA                    5:55.21  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
 AAU-NE Dist: R 10:35.70  3/20/2003   Nicole Slane, GC Striders NH             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berkson, Maddy            96 Providence, RI      11:21.00   11:27.38  
  2 Betts, Ashley             96 Weymouth, MA                   11:32.12  
  3 Gilmore, Riley            96 Bradford, MA                   12:04.85  
  4 Aiken, Kara               96 Westford, MA        11:30.00   12:13.32  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 17.32  6/10/2007   Andrea Keklak, NiteHawks Sports             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bert, Andrea              96 Westford, MA                      18.93   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.15  2004        Brittany Carroll, Charlotte, NC             
 AAU-NE Dist: R 31.60  6/13/2010   Andrea Bert, Nitehawks Sp                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bert, Andrea              96 Westford, MA                      31.60R  NWI 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA      
 AAU-NE Dist: R 4:07.32  6/11/2006   4-Cambridge Jets, CJets                   
                         A Weeresinghe, M Brathwaite, S Anderson, S Woods  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               4:10.00    4:35.88  
     1) Ble-Sery, Camille 97            2) Fisher, Sydney 97              
     3) Freeman, Rhyana 97              4) Gbenebor, Yemisi 97            
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                        4:13.00    4:50.38  
     1) Katz, Emma 97                   2) Popp, Alexa 97                 
     3) Aiken, Kara 96                  4) Morss, Phoebe 96               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  9:29.85  1998        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA             
 AAU-NE Dist: R 11:28.56  6/13/2010   Cambridge Jets, Cambridge Je             
                          C Ble-Sery, R Freeman, Y Gbenebor, M Halprin-Adams
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                              10:25.00   11:28.56R 
     1) Ble-Sery, Camille 97            2) Freeman, Rhyana 97             
     3) Gbenebor, Yemisi 97             4) Halprin-Adams, Maya 97         
 
Girls High Jump Youth
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
 AAU-NE Dist: R    5-00  3/11/2006   Zalika Dixon, Metroplis TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duffield, Natalie         96 Meredith, NH                    3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Broderick, Meaghan        96 Bradford, MA                    3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19-02.75  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
 AAU-NE Dist: R    15-00  3/5/2005    Jenna Poggi, AirTA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Russell, Ruth             96 Weymouth, MA                   12-11.50   NWI     3.94m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
 AAU-NE Dist: R 30-04  6/10/2007   Vanessa Noelte, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Slattery, Hannah          96 Gilford, NH         30-01.00   29-09.00   NWI     9.06m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 AAU-NE Dist: R 12.60  6/14/2008   Kadina Solamon, Boston Internati            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Xin, Shao                 94 Norht Kingstown, RI    13.50      13.32   NWI 
  2 Benson, Chantil           94 Roslindale, MA                    15.95   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.85  2001        Juanita Broaddus, Philadelphia, PA          
 AAU-NE Dist: R 25.69  2006        Sarah Trotman, Boston International         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stfleur, Bionca           94 Dorchester, MA         26.49      26.13   NWI 
  2 Xin, Shao                 94 Norht Kingstown, RI    28.60      28.33   NWI 
  3 Benson, Chantil           94 Roslindale, MA                    34.33   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA          
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:01.67  6/10/2007   Monet Brathwaite, Cambridge Jets T        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veazey, Sarah             94 Gilford, NH                     1:09.79  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:10.73  2004        Latavia Thomas, Philadelphia, PA          
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:26.10  2005        Kaitiyn D'Orazio, Unatt                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yakimovich, Evelina       95 Waltham, MA          2:22.00    2:27.84  
  2 Nauffts, Abigail          95 Bradford, MA                    2:46.22  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:35.58  2002        Sarah Bowman, Warrenton, VA               
 AAU-NE Dist: R 4:50.26  6/11/2006   Kaitlyn D'Oratio, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yakimovich, Evelina       95 Waltham, MA          4:58.00    5:11.24  
  2 Nauffts, Abigail          95 Bradford, MA                    5:44.72  
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN           
 AAU-NE Dist: R    5-02  6/13/2010   Dakota Dailey-Harris, Providence C        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     94 Providence, RI       5-03.00    5-02.00R     1.57m 
  2 Veazey, Sarah             94 Gilford, NH                     4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 McCluskey, Kate           95 Westford, MA         4-09.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 16-09.50  6/13/2010   Dakota Dailey-Harris, Providence C       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     94 Providence, RI      18-07.25   16-09.50R  NWI     5.11m 
  2 Stfleur, Bionca           94 Dorchester, MA      17-09.00   16-08.50   NWI     5.09m 
  3 Veazey, Sarah             94 Gilford, NH                    11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 35-03.50  6/13/2010   Dakota Dailey-Harris, Providence C       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     94 Providence, RI      35-05.00   35-03.50R  NWI    10.75m 
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48-05.75  2004        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
 AAU-NE Dist: R    22-06  6/13/2010   Hanah Brigham, Nitehawks Sp              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brigham, Hanah            94 Wayland, MA                    22-06.00R     6.85m 
  2 Nauffts, Abigail          95 Bradford, MA                   17-11.00      5.46m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 162-06  1998        Briona Reynolds, Grand Forks, ND           
 AAU-NE Dist: R  55-09  6/13/2010   Hanah Brigham, Nitehawks Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brigham, Hanah            94 Wayland, MA                       55-09R    16.99m 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 12.50  6/13/2010   Jade Arnold-Scott, Cambridge Je             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arnold-Scott, Jade        93 Boston, MA             12.99      12.50R  NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 26.45  6/13/2010   Jade Arnold-Scott, Cambridge Je             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arnold-Scott, Jade        93 Boston, MA             26.55      26.45R  NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD        
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:00.28  6/13/2010   Daria Braboy, Providence C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Braboy, Daria             93 Providence, RI         59.00    1:00.28R 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 5:02.33  6/10/2007   Kaitlyn D'Orazio, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slattery, Abagael         93 Gilford, NH                     6:10.27  
 
Women Long Jump Young
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 16-08.25  6/13/2010   Daria Braboy, Providence C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Braboy, Daria             93 Providence, RI                 16-08.25R  NWI     5.08m 
 
Women Triple Jump Young
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 35-02  6/13/2010   Daria Braboy, Providence C                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Braboy, Daria             93 Providence, RI      36-00.25   35-02.00R  NWI    10.71m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.82  2002        Michael Price, Owings Mills, MD             
 AAU-NE Dist: R 14.40  6/14/2008   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Jets T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ramsdell, Ben             02 Cambridge, MA          15.89      16.41   NWI 
  2 Hammonds-Shields, Matthe  03 Cambridge, MA                     16.45   NWI 
  3 Gordon, Micah             02 Newton, MA             15.99      16.85   NWI 
  4 Omoregie, Alexander       05 Dorchester, MA                    17.00   NWI 
  5 Desisto, Austin           04 Westford, MA                      20.91   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.54  1998        Christopher Rainey, St. Louis, MO           
 AAU-NE Dist: R 31.90  6/10/2007   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Jets T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ramsdell, Ben             02 Cambridge, MA          33.88      34.94   NWI  
  2 Hammonds-Shields, Matthe  03 Cambridge, MA                     36.20   NWI 
  2 Gordon, Micah             02 Newton, MA             33.44      37.89   NWI 
  3 Omoregie, Alexander       05 Dorchester, MA                    38.66   NWI
 
  4 Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:06.52  2001        Taylor Hancock, Charlotte, NC             
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:18.10  6/13/2010   Charlie Spence, South Shore               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spence, Charlie           02 Hingham, MA                     1:18.10R 
  2 Ramsdell, Ben             02 Cambridge, MA        1:19.00    1:22.88  
  3 Bennett, John             03 Sherborn, MA                    1:43.50  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:31.81  2000        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:49.90  2005        Daymone Peeples, Boston Chargers          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spence, Charlie           02 Hingham, MA                     3:05.86  
  2 Bennett, John             03 Sherborn, MA                    3:34.29  
 
Boys Long Jump Primary
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13-07.25  2000        Isaiah Battle, Prairie View, TX          
 AAU-NE Dist: R 10-02.50  3/11/2006   Justin Pinckney, Plainfield Tsuna        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bennett, John             03 Sherborn, MA                    6-08.50   NWI     2.04m 
  2 Desisto, Austin           04 Westford, MA         6-07.00    5-04.50   NWI     1.63m 
 
Boys Shot Put Primary
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29-11.50  2001        Jon Allen, Houston, KS                   
 AAU-NE Dist: R    11-10  6/13/2010   Charlie Spence, South Shore              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spence, Charlie           02 Hingham, MA                    11-10.00R     3.60m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.33  2002        Cameron Vines, Columbus, OH                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 15.24  2006        Glen Smith, Cambridge Jets                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Seguin, Alexander         01 Cambridge, MA                     16.14   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.56  2004        Trentavis Friday, Gastonia, NC              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 28.88  2009        Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Jets             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Ronald          01 Cambridge, MA          30.00      31.46   NWI 
  2 Seguin, Alexander         01 Cambridge, MA                     34.72   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:02.34  2001        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:13.14  6/13/2010   Ronald Sullivan, Cambridge Je             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Ronald          01 Cambridge, MA        1:10.00    1:13.14R 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:27.20  2000        Tyler Brock, St Charles, MO               
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:43.18  2006        Daymone Peeples, Boston Chargers          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           01 Sherborn, MA                    2:55.44  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:57.47  2001        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, MI                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 5:38.10  6/13/2010   Daniel Bennett, Nitehawks Sp              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           01 Sherborn, MA                    5:38.10R 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4-05.50  1999        Michael Scott, Protection, KS             
 AAU-NE Dist: R    3-06  6/13/2010   Daniel Bennett, Nitehawks Sp              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           01 Sherborn, MA                    3-06.00R     1.06m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.71  1996        Perry Harris, Dallas, TX                    
 AAU-NE Dist: R 13.21  6/13/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Dorchester, MA         13.01      13.21R  NWI  2 
  2 Fennell, Kadyn            00 Burlington, MA         14.00      14.39   NWI  2 
  3 Samuel, David             00 Sharon, MA                        15.26   NWI  1 
  4 Simulus, Matthew          00 Bradford, MA           16.05      16.06   NWI  2 
  5 Dunlap, Cameron           00 Hingham, MA                       16.49   NWI  1 
  6 Middleton, Peter          00 Hingham, MA                       16.50   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 27.01  6/13/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Dorchester, MA         27.12      27.01R  NWI  2 
  2 Denton, Samuel            00 Dorchester, MA         29.99      29.51   NWI  2 
  3 Fennell, Kadyn            00 Burlington, MA         30.00      31.20   NWI  2 
  4 Samuel, David             00 Sharon, MA                        33.35   NWI  1 
  5 Simulus, Matthew          00 Bradford, MA                      34.38   NWI  2 
  6 Middleton, Peter          00 Hingham, MA                       35.21   NWI  1 
  7 Dunlap, Cameron           00 Hingham, MA                       35.97   NWI  2 
  8 Husain, Sami              00 Fort Kent, ME                     36.94   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   59.60  2003        Westley Polston, Baltimore, MD            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:06.56  2001        Louis Mayhew, Cambridge Jets              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denton, Samuel            00 Dorchester, MA       1:10.00    1:09.77  
  2 Durkin, Alec              00 Cohasset, MA                    1:23.04  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:20.28  2003        Desmond Bell, Akron, OH                   
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:41.66  6/11/2006   Amos Cariati, PROV                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sykes, Henderson          00 Cambridge, MA                   3:11.61  
  2 Barker, George            00 Arlington, MA        3:20.00    3:26.23  
  3 Husain, Sami              00 Fort Kent, ME                   3:41.72  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:52.91  2001        Menachem Dukes, Detroit, MI               
 AAU-NE Dist: R 5:29.70  6/11/2006   Amos Cariati, PROV                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spence, Trevor            00 Hingham, MA                     5:31.25  
  2 Durkin, Alec              00 Cohasset, MA                    6:15.56  
  3 Sykes, Henderson          00 Cambridge, MA                   6:24.82  
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-00  1987        Travis Schmidt, Goessell, KS                
 AAU-NE Dist: R  3-10  6/11/2006   Mathew Fischetti, NHTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simulus, Matthew          00 Bradford, MA         3-08.00    3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16-08.25  2003        Deanthony Dupree, Moreno Valley, CA      
 AAU-NE Dist: R    11-11  6/11/2006   Amos Cariati, PROV                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Barker, George            00 Arlington, MA       10-03.00   10-03.50   NWI     3.13m 
  2 Dunlap, Cameron           00 Hingham, MA                     9-07.00   NWI     2.92m 
  3 Randall, Ethan            00 Bradford, MA         9-00.00    9-01.50   NWI     2.78m 
  4 Middleton, Peter          00 Hingham, MA                     9-01.00   NWI     2.76m 
  5 Husain, Sami              00 Fort Kent, ME                   8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
  6 Bacon, Nathaniel          00 Bradford, MA         9-00.00    6-09.50   NWI     2.07m 
 
Boys Shot Put Bantam
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42-04  2003        Jon Allen, College Station, TX              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 23-11  6/11/2006   Jake Siegel, NHTC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Denton, Samuel            00 Dorchester, MA      20-00.00   23-01.00      7.03m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 13.40  6/14/2008   Derelle Felix, Boston Internati             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lavallee, Tyler           99 Bradford, MA                      15.00   NWI  1 
  2 Salem, Max                99 Hingham, MA                       16.40   NWI  2 
  3 Clohecy, Dylan            99 Bradford, MA                      16.81   NWI  1 
  4 Hanedanian, Mark          99 Bradford, MA                      17.32   NWI  1 
  5 Sanders, Chris            99 Bradford, MA                      19.41   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 28.42  6/10/2007   Bryon Vaughn, Cambridge Jets                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lavallee, Tyler           99 Bradford, MA                      31.78   NWI 
  2 Oneil-Riley, Justin       99 Dorchester, MA                    33.72   NWI 
  3 Salem, Max                99 Hingham, MA                       34.69   NWI 
  4 Roberts, Zachary          99 Wellesley, MA                     35.36   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   57.38  2003        Marguise Mitchell, Largo, FL              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:07.76  6/10/2007   Bryon Vaughn, Boston Internati            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moriarty, Andrew          99 Peabody, MA          1:15.40    1:16.87  
  2 Dottin, Xavier            99 Cambridge, MA        1:10.00    1:17.97  
  3 Roberts, Zachary          99 Wellesley, MA        1:17.00    1:26.08  
  4 Fischer, Kevin            99 Weymouth, MA                    1:26.30  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:16.92  2002        Sadiki White, E Brunswick, NJ             
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:38.45  2005        IrvansCyprien, Cambridge Jets             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dottin, Xavier            99 Cambridge, MA        3:10.00    2:55.89  
  2 Hanedanian, Mark          99 Bradford, MA                    2:57.45  
  3 Moriarty, Andrew          99 Peabody, MA          3:02.00    2:59.92  
  4 Maron, Ben                99 Sudbury, MA          3:08.00    3:07.25  
  5 Clohecy, Dylan            99 Bradford, MA                    3:13.96  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:43.30  2004        Mark Blackmon, Rock Hill, SC              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 5:21.49  2005        Peter Merritt, Unatt                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weston, Joey              99 Bradford, MA                    5:28.00  
  2 Gibbs, Cooper             99 Bradford, MA                    5:36.00  
  3 Woolbert, Griffin         99 Bradford, MA                    5:42.87  
  4 Sliney, Troy              99 Bradford, MA                    5:45.42  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  9:55.22  2003        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, Mi                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 11:39.76  2005        Peter Merritt, Unatt                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Kevin            99 Weymouth, MA                   14:07.98  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 15.50  6/13/2010   Connor Sheridan, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 East Greenwich, RI                15.50R  NWI 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-01  2004        Stanley Broaden, Wilmington, NC             
 AAU-NE Dist: R  3-08  6/13/2010   Connor Sheridan, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 East Greenwich, RI   4-03.25    3-08.00R     1.11m 
  1 Sliney, Troy              99 Bradford, MA                    3-08.00R     1.11m 
  3 Maron, Ben                99 Sudbury, MA          3-06.00    3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 18-01  1997        Derrick McPhearson, Columbia, MD            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 13-07  6/13/2010   Connor Sheridan, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 East Greenwich, RI  12-11.25   13-07.00R  NWI     4.14m 
  2 Lavallee, Tyler           99 Bradford, MA                   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
  3 Gibbs, Cooper             99 Bradford, MA                   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m 
  4 Weston, Joey              99 Bradford, MA                   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
  5 Maron, Ben                99 Sudbury, MA         10-06.00   10-04.50   NWI     3.16m 
  6 Clohecy, Dylan            99 Bradford, MA                   10-01.50   NWI     3.08m 
  7 Salem, Max                99 Hingham, MA                     9-09.75   NWI     2.99m 
  8 Aguirre, Lucas            99 Lexington, MA                   9-06.50   NWI     2.90m 
  9 Woolbert, Griffin         99 Bradford, MA                    9-00.00   NWI     2.74m 
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N    48-01  2004        Jon Allen, College Station, TX           
 AAU-NE Dist: R 20-07.50  3/11/2006   Rocken Robinson, Camb Jets               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanedanian, Mark          99 Bradford, MA                   19-11.00      6.07m 
  2 Sanders, Chris            99 Bradford, MA                   18-00.00      5.48m 
  3 Fischer, Kevin            99 Weymouth, MA                   12-10.50      3.92m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.80  2000        Christopher Winton, Knoxville, TN           
 AAU-NE Dist: R 12.60  6/14/2008   Bryon Vaughn, Cambridge Jets T              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Argys, Cristos            98 East Greenwich, RI     13.80      13.50   NWI 
  2 Cyprien, Dyaln            98 Everett, MA            13.00      14.25   NWI 
  3 Delrosso, Daniel          98 Bradford, MA                      18.79   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.96  1989        Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 AAU-NE Dist: R 26.11  2002        Fard Russ, Cambridge Jets                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cyprien, Dyaln            98 Everett, MA            27.21      29.63   NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Jake            98 Weymouth, MA                      34.64   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.49  2004        Corvin Lamb, Miami, FL                      
 AAU-NE Dist: R 59.45  1999        Jonathan Jean-Louis, Cambridge Jets         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Argys, Cristos            98 East Greenwich, RI   1:04.00    1:07.34  
  2 Durkin, Thomas            98 Cohasset, MA                    1:08.61  
  3 Seavey, Jacob             98 Bradford, MA                    1:13.57  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:07.84  1992        Rudy DeLosSantos, Eagle Pass, TX          
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:20.44  2001        Jonathan Jean-Louis, Cambridge Jets       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durkin, Thomas            98 Cohasset, MA                    2:49.45  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:33.94  1991        Benjamin Maldonado, Avenal, CA            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 5:08.00  6/14/2008   Robert Desisto, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durkin, Thomas            98 Cohasset, MA                    5:25.00  
  2 Durkin, Michael           98 Cohasset, MA                    5:38.20  
  3 Ditcham, Ryan             98 Westford, MA         5:55.00    6:07.59  
  4 Bacharach, Marc           98 Wayland, MA                     6:22.78  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  9:40.80  1987        James Garritson, Fullerton, CA           
 AAU-NE Dist: R 11:28.77  6/13/2010   Michael Durkin, South Shore              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durkin, Michael           98 Cohasset, MA                   11:28.77R 
  2 Ditcham, Ryan             98 Westford, MA        11:45.00   13:09.97  
  3 Bacharach, Marc           98 Wayland, MA                    13:35.57  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.83  1997        Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 16.80  6/14/2008   Mecca Gonzalez, Y Speed                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jake            98 Weymouth, MA                      19.35   NWI 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  9:27.78  2000        Metro Eagles, Laurelton, NY              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 11:34.00  6/13/2010   Bradford Huskies, Bradford Hus           
                          C Gibbs, T Sliney, J Weston, G Woolbert           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradford Huskies  'A'                                       11:34.00R 
     1) Gibbs, Cooper 99                2) Sliney, Troy 99                
     3) Weston, Joey 99                 4) Woolbert, Griffin 99           
 
Boys High Jump Midget
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5-08.50  1991        David Gonzales, Corpus Christi, TX        
 AAU-NE Dist: R    4-10  6/14/2008   Matthew Fischetti, NiteHawks Sports       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seavey, Jacob             98 Bradford, MA                    4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Sullivan, Jake            98 Weymouth, MA                    3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19-11.25  2004        Trevor Tatum, Smyrna, GA                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R    16-11  3/13/2004   Amir Carlisle, Lightening Fast           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Argys, Cristos            98 East Greenwich, RI  14-05.00   13-02.50   NWI     4.02m 
  2 Durkin, Michael           98 Cohasset, MA                   10-11.25   NWI     3.33m 
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54-02.50  1995        Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK                
 AAU-NE Dist: R    28-03  6/14/2008   Matthew Fischetti, NiteHawks Sports      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Delrosso, Daniel          98 Bradford, MA                   22-10.00      6.95m 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 25.98  2005        Keon Holloway, Boston International         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lavaud, Trevon            97 Mattapan, MA                      26.96   NWI 
  2 Husain, Kamran            97 Fort Kent, ME          31.77      30.20   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 59.07  6/10/2007   Trevor Tuplin, South Shore Fire             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lavaud, Trevon            97 Mattapan, MA                    1:04.65  
  2 Aguirre, Anthony          97 Lexington, MA        1:09.00    1:11.69  
  3 Dentonjr, Howard          97 Dorchester, MA                  1:16.58  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:30.32  6/10/2007   Trevor Tuplin, South Shore Fire           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jason           97 Stoughton, MA                   2:38.25  
  2 Wilder, Nicholas          97 Groton, MA           2:42.00    2:46.01  
  3 Aguirre, Anthony          97 Lexington, MA        2:52.00    2:48.50  
  4 Dentonjr, Howard          97 Dorchester, MA                  2:56.53  
  5 Chandler, Colin           97 Hanover, MA                     2:56.59  
  6 Miller-Medzon, Noah       97 Belmont, MA          2:33.00    2:56.75  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 4:57.06  2006        Tharindo Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller-Medzon, Noah       97 Belmont, MA          5:10.00    5:27.21  
  2 Chandler, Colin           97 Hanover, MA                     5:51.69  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 10:55.00  2006        Tharindo Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller-Medzon, Noah       97 Belmont, MA         10:59.00   11:59.28  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 17.06  6/13/2010   Kamran Husain, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Husain, Kamran            97 Fort Kent, ME          18.03      17.06R  NWI 
  2 Marshall, Jason           97 Stoughton, MA                     19.54   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 31.32  6/13/2010   Kamran Husain, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Husain, Kamran            97 Fort Kent, ME                     31.32R  NWI 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R  4-08  6/10/2007   Ralph Ayala, Cambridge Jets T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jason           97 Stoughton, MA                   4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Dentonjr, Howard          97 Dorchester, MA                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
========================================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 14-09.50  6/10/2007   Joshua Sciaraffa, South Shore Fire       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Husain, Kamran            97 Fort Kent, ME       13-03.00   13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
  2 Dentonjr, Howard          97 Dorchester, MA                 11-05.00   NWI     3.47m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Sub-Youth
========================================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 26-10  6/11/2006   Nicholas Fischetti, NHTC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Colin           97 Hanover, MA                    24-03.50   NWI     7.40m 
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 24-10  6/11/2006   Nicholas Fischetti, NHTC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Anthony          97 Lexington, MA                  20-02.00      6.14m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: R 78-05  6/11/2006   Nicholas Fischetti, NHTC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jason           97 Stoughton, MA                     64-09     19.73m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                   
 AAU-NE Dist: R 11.32  6/13/2010   Bryon Vaughn, Cambridge Je                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Bryon             96 Dorchester, MA         11.88      11.32R  NWI 
  2 Weathers, Daevon          96 Dorchester, MA         12.33      11.68   NWI 
  3 Gustave, Jordan           96 Bradford, MA                      12.25   NWI 
  4 Boisselle, Christopher    96 Bradford, MA                      12.75   NWI 
  5 McDonald, Henry           96 Weymouth, MA                      14.04   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC           
 AAU-NE Dist: R 24.14  6/13/2010   Bryon Vaughn, Cambridge Je                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Bryon             96 Dorchester, MA         24.00      24.14R  NWI 
  2 Weathers, Daevon          96 Dorchester, MA         24.88      25.07   NWI 
  3 Bator, Nicholas           96 Cambridge, MA          26.11      25.66   NWI 
  4 Kessel, Ian               96 Bradford, MA                      26.10   NWI 
  5 Ware, Landon              96 Dorchester, MA                    28.82   NWI 
  6 McDonald, Henry           96 Weymouth, MA                      29.16   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.26  1993        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 54.32  2003        Jonathan Jean-Loius, Cambridge Jets         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bator, Nicholas           96 Cambridge, MA          58.00      58.73   2 
  2 Difelice, Alex            96 Sudbury, MA          1:02.00    1:00.03   2 
  3 Kessel, Ian               96 Bradford, MA                    1:00.49   1 
  4 Samuel, Joseph            96 Sharon, MA           1:06.00    1:03.51   2 
  5 McGlashan, Ryan           96 Bradford, MA                    1:03.55   1 
  6 Ware, Landon              96 Dorchester, MA                  1:10.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:58.43  2003        Lamarr Davis, Knightdale, NC              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:11.32  1999        Curtis Jackman JR, Cambridge Jets         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrin, McLean           96 Sudbury, MA          2:24.00    2:23.60  
  2 Dimattia, Joshua          96 Bradford, MA                    2:43.97  
  3 Joseph, Matthew           96 Stoughton, MA                   2:47.25  
  4 Samuel, Joseph            96 Sharon, MA           2:40.00    2:57.03  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:12.70  1983        Jason Linean, Clovis, CA                  
 AAU-NE Dist: R 4:28.01  1999        Curtis Jackman JR, Cambridge Jets         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Desisto, Robert           96 Westford, MA         4:34.00    4:47.00  
  2 Sherrin, McLean           96 Sudbury, MA          4:49.00    4:47.60  
  3 Fossas, Elijah            96 Dudley, MA                      4:50.76  
  4 Dimattia, Joshua          96 Bradford, MA                    5:59.28  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:15.72  1999        Joshua McDougal, Peru, NY                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 9:56.00  1999        Curtis Jackman JR, Cambridge Jets         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Desisto, Robert           96 Westford, MA         9:55.00   10:06.97  
  2 Fossas, Elijah            96 Dudley, MA                     10:07.65  
  3 Bucher, Elijah            96 Wayland, MA         11:00.00   11:34.04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.34  1989        Toya Jones, Refugio, TX                     
 AAU-NE Dist: R 14.38  6/13/2010   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Malden, MA             15.00      14.38R  NWI 
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Groton, MA             17.50      16.40   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.25  2003        Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
 AAU-NE Dist: R 25.77  6/13/2010   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Malden, MA             26.55      25.77R  NWI 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 43.97  1998        Texas Heat, Austin, TX                      
 AAU-NE Dist: R 45.88  2003        4-Cambridge Jets                            
                       C. Queen F. Russ  J. Spark  J.Jean-Louis          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradford Huskies  'A'                               51.00      51.98  
     1) Boisselle, Christopher 96       2) Dimattia, Joshua 96            
     3) Gustave, Jordan 96              4) Kessel, Ian 96                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:28.68  1993        LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
 AAU-NE Dist: R 3:52.56  6/13/2010   Cambridge Jets, Cambridge Je              
                         N Miller-Medzon, N Bator, J Samuel, B Vaughn      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               3:50.00    3:52.56R 
     1) Miller-Medzon, Noah 97          2) Bator, Nicholas 96             
     3) Samuel, Joseph 96               4) Vaughn, Bryon 96               
 
Boys High Jump Youth
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  6-04  1980        Mark Trujillo, Reno, NV                     
 AAU-NE Dist: R  5-02  6/13/2010   Matthew Fischetti, Nitehawks Sp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Groton, MA           5-08.00    5-02.00R     1.57m 
  2 McGlashan, Ryan           96 Bradford, MA                    4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Dimattia, Joshua          96 Bradford, MA                    4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 McDonald, Henry           96 Weymouth, MA                    3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22-02.25  1979        Carlton White, Houston, TX               
 AAU-NE Dist: R    18-03  6/13/2010   Ian Kessel, Bradford Hus                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kessel, Ian               96 Bradford, MA                   18-03.00R  NWI     5.56m 
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Groton, MA          17-02.00   16-05.75   NWI     5.02m 
  3 Gustave, Jordan           96 Bradford, MA                   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
  4 Boisselle, Christopher    96 Bradford, MA                   15-08.75   NWI     4.79m 
  5 McDonald, Henry           96 Weymouth, MA                   12-10.25   NWI     3.91m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45-00.75  1998        Quincy Seaberry, Hammond, LA             
 AAU-NE Dist: R 38-10.50  6/13/2010   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Malden, MA                     38-10.50R  NWI    11.84m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Youth
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 186-02  2000        Brady Maska, Hayes, KS                     
 AAU-NE Dist: R  91-06  6/10/2007   Nils Martinson, NiteHawks Sports           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Matthew           96 Stoughton, MA                     56-09     17.29m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                    
 AAU-NE Dist: R 11.10  6/14/2008   Bradley Mattocks, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vilme, Marcus             95 Boston, MA                        11.19   NWI  1 
  2 Henson, Benjamin          94 W.Barnstable, MA       11.94      11.62   NWI  2 
  3 Bodemann, Chad            95 Westford, MA           12.15      11.91   NWI  2 
  4 Michel, Deandre           95 Mattapan, MA                      11.95   NWI  1 
  5 Belanger, Joseph          95 East Kingston, NH                 12.76   NWI  2 
  6 Hutchitson, Cameron       95 Bradford, MA                      13.50   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 20.88  2000        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX               
 AAU-NE Dist: R 23.67  6/13/2010   Marcus Vilme, Boston Inter                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vilme, Marcus             95 Boston, MA                        23.67R  NWI  1 
  2 Henson, Benjamin          94 W.Barnstable, MA       25.50      24.42   NWI  2 
  3 Michel, Deandre           95 Mattapan, MA                      25.03   NWI  2 
  4 Bodemann, Chad            95 Westford, MA           25.32      25.69   NWI  2 
  5 Belanger, Joseph          95 East Kingston, NH                 26.66   NWI  1 
  6 Gigliotti, Harrison       95 Bradford, MA                      27.86   NWI  1 
  7 Juffre, Dan               95 Weymouth, MA                      27.90   NWI  2 
  8 Hutchitson, Cameron       95 Bradford, MA                      29.33   NWI  1 
  9 Lovett, Randall           94 Stoughton, MA                     36.69   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.11  1995        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 53.16  6/14/2008   Bradley Mattocks, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keyes, Bennett            95 Wayland, MA                       57.96  
  2 Cyprien, Irvans           94 Everett, MA            58.00    1:00.34  
  3 Belanger, Joseph          95 East Kingston, NH               1:05.37  
  4 Lovett, Randall           94 Stoughton, MA                   1:26.33  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:53.70  1984        Tony Perez, Manteca, CA                   
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:10.33  2006        Benjamin Mattocks, Sudbury                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Arthur         95 Concord, MA                     2:19.13  
  2 Jenot-Laluque, Oscar      95 Cambridge, MA        2:15.00    2:28.31  
  3 Cyprien, Irvans           94 Everett, MA          2:17.00    2:30.19  
  4 Arsenault, Tyler          95 Westford, MA         2:27.00    2:31.58  
  5 Gigliotti, Harrison       95 Bradford, MA                    2:40.08  
  6 Mulcahy, Andrew           95 Westford, MA         2:30.00    2:57.20  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:59.20  1980        Jim Jennings, Crystal City, MO            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 4:41.08  2006        Benjamin Mattocks, Sudbury                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenot-Laluque, Oscar      95 Cambridge, MA        4:40.00    4:46.50  
  2 Schrupp, Jack             95 Gilford, NH                     4:53.47  
  3 Kirk, Peter               95 Ashland, MA          5:10.00    5:06.85  
  4 Gigliotti, Harrison       95 Bradford, MA                    5:35.06  
  5 Clark, Erik               95 Bradford, MA                    5:37.19  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  8:42.50  1983        Chris Borsa, St. Louis, MO               
 AAU-NE Dist: R 10:14.36  6/13/2010   Jack Schrupp, Lakeside Haw               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schrupp, Jack             95 Gilford, NH                    10:14.36R 
  2 Arsenault, Tyler          95 Westford, MA                   11:27.70  
  3 Clark, Erik               95 Bradford, MA                   11:53.93  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   53.04  2002        Ruebon Mc Coy, Sicklerville, NJ           
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:02.53  6/13/2010   Trevor Tuplin, South Shore                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuplin, Trevor            94 Weymouth, MA                    1:02.53R 
  2 Arsenault, Tyler          95 Westford, MA                    1:12.99  
  3 Mulcahy, Andrew           95 Westford, MA                    1:14.50  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:15.62  1995        LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
 AAU-NE Dist: R 4:10.68  6/13/2010   Nitehawks Sports Club, Nitehawks Sp       
                         B Keyes, A Mulcahy, G Pendergast, A Whitehead     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                        3:46.00    4:10.68R 
     1) Keyes, Bennett 95               2) Mulcahy, Andrew 95             
     3) Pendergast, Geoffrey 95         4) Whitehead, Arthur 95           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  8:02.20  1982        S-C-Uc-Tc, Schertz, TX                   
 AAU-NE Dist: R 10:41.85  6/13/2010   Nitehawks Sports Club, Nitehawks Sp      
                          B Keyes, P Kirk, G Pendergast, A Whitehead        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                        9:05.00   10:41.85R 
     1) Keyes, Bennett 95               2) Kirk, Peter 95                 
     3) Pendergast, Geoffrey 95         4) Whitehead, Arthur 95           
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  7-00  1986        Johnnie Bartley, Oakland City, IN           
 AAU-NE Dist: R  5-10  6/11/2006   Samuel Arsenault, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bodemann, Chad            95 Westford, MA         4-11.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Mulcahy, Andrew           95 Westford, MA         4-11.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24-02.50  1999        Paul Brown, Manteca, CA                  
 AAU-NE Dist: R 19-07.25  6/10/2007   Ross McDonald, New England Pole          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gigliotti, Harrison       95 Bradford, MA                   14-07.75   NWI     4.46m 
  1 Keyes, Bennett            95 Wayland, MA                    14-07.75   NWI     4.46m 
  3 Hutchitson, Cameron       95 Bradford, MA                   13-00.75   NWI     3.98m 
  4 Clark, Erik               95 Bradford, MA                   12-11.50   NWI     3.94m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49-09.50  1987        Bryan Delsite, Elysburg, PA              
 AAU-NE Dist: R    38-06  6/13/2010   Peter Ogoda, Providence C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ogoda, Peter              94 Providence, RI      40-11.00   38-06.00R  NWI    11.73m 
  2 Pendergast, Geoffrey      95 Weston, MA          36-06.00   36-04.50   NWI    11.08m 
  3 Tuplin, Trevor            94 Weymouth, MA                   34-01.00   NWI    10.38m 
  4 Clark, Erik               95 Bradford, MA                   28-01.50   NWI     8.57m 
 
Boys Shot Put Intermediate
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 62-09.25  2000        Michael D'Andrea, Avon Lake, OH          
 AAU-NE Dist: R    28-07  6/14/2008   Nigel Robinson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Tyler          95 Westford, MA        25-00.00   26-00.50      7.93m 
  2 Sacco, Tyler              95 Westford, MA        28-02.00   25-09.00      7.84m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 196-11  1989        Brian Milne, Union City, PA                
 AAU-NE Dist: R 158-03  6/13/2010   Samuel Cherney, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cherney, Samuel           94 Ithaca, NY            155-03     158-03R    48.23m 
  2 Sacco, Tyler              95 Westford, MA                      56-05     17.19m 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                   
 AAU-NE Dist: R 10.82  6/13/2010   Blest Norris, Providence C                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Norris, Blest             92 Providence, RI         10.78      10.82R  NWI  2 
  2 Buskey, Brett             92 Blackstone, MA         11.10      10.86   NWI  2 
  3 Jimenez, Emmanual         93 Providence, PA         11.40      11.41   NWI  1 
  4 Sue, Frank                92 Providence, RI         11.30      11.45   NWI  2 
  5 Aikens, Brandon           91 Providence, RI         10.90      11.48   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Troy             93 Providence, RI         11.10      11.50   NWI  2 
  7 Askie, Napoleon           93 Providence, RI         11.50      11.61   NWI  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC            
 AAU-NE Dist: R 22.26  6/13/2010   Blest Norris, Providence C                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Norris, Blest             92 Providence, RI         22.00      22.26R  NWI  2 
  2 Sue, Frank                92 Providence, RI         23.90      24.85   NWI  1 
  3 Ortiz, Jose               93 Providence, RI         22.60      24.86   NWI  2 
  4 James, Jarell             93 Providence, RI         22.20      24.87   NWI  2 
  5 Aikens, Brandon           91 Providence, RI         22.30      25.01   NWI  2 
  6 Pupoh, Edward             93 Providence, RI         22.90      25.21   NWI  2 
  7 Askie, Napoleon           93 Providence, RI         23.80      25.33   NWI  1 
  8 Saleh, Ali                93 Providence, RI         24.00      25.54   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45.83  1996        Brandon Couts, Houston, TX                  
 AAU-NE Dist: R 55.96  6/13/2010   Emmanual Jimenez, Providence C              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Emmanual         93 Providence, PA         54.50      55.96R 
  2 James, Jarell             93 Providence, RI         48.90      56.01  
  3 Ortiz, Jose               93 Providence, RI         50.00      56.12  
  4 Pupoh, Edward             93 Providence, RI         51.00      56.21  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:49.80  1980        John Marshall, Plainville, NJ             
 AAU-NE Dist: R 2:05.32  6/13/2010   Patrick Kelly, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Patrick            92 Unionville, CT       1:59.70    2:05.32R 
  2 Saleh, Ali                93 Providence, RI       2:25.00    2:32.77  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 8:19.20  1982        Tom Kringstad, Bismarck, NC               
 AAU-NE Dist: R 9:39.80  6/14/2008   Philip Royer, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Dillian        92 Providence, RI       9:25.00    9:59.04  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.20  1982        Thomas Wilcher, Detroit, MI                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 16.03  6/10/2007   Jeff Pereira, Quincy Track Clu              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Jerrell           93 Providence, RI         14.94      16.28   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   50.97  1987        Ralph Carrington, Austin, TX              
 AAU-NE Dist: R 1:00.95  6/13/2010   Jerrell Forbes, Providence C              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Jerrell           93 Providence, RI         55.00    1:00.95R 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 40.25  1996        Sun Devils, Houston, TX                     
 AAU-NE Dist: R 43.11  6/13/2010   Providence Cobras, Providence C             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                         43.11R 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:09.34  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
 AAU-NE Dist: R 3:21.44  6/13/2010   Providence Cobras, Providence C           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                            3:22.22    3:21.44R 
 
Men High Jump Young
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  7-03  2003        Dusty Jonas, La Vernia, TX                  
 AAU-NE Dist: R  6-02  6/13/2010   Innocent Jacobs, Providence C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Innocent          93 Providence, RI       6-08.00    6-02.00R     1.87m 
 
Men Long Jump Young
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25-06.25  2001        Cleavon Dillon, Shawnee Mission, KS      
 AAU-NE Dist: R 22-08.50  6/13/2010   Innocent Jacobs, Providence C            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Innocent          93 Providence, RI      22-09.00   22-08.50R  NWI     6.92m 
  2 McDonald, Ross            91 Waban, MA           22-07.00   22-06.00   NWI     6.85m 
  3 Johnson, Troy             93 Providence, RI      20-10.00   21-01.00   NWI     6.42m 
 
Men Triple Jump Young
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 51-09.75  1985        James Martin, Durham, NC                 
 AAU-NE Dist: R 41-06.25  6/11/2006   Daniel Brooks, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Stephen           93 Stow, MA            37-08.00   37-11.25   NWI    11.56m