Licensed to AAU - Region I Champ. Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2010 08:51 PM
           AAU Northeast Conference Indoor Championship - 2/14/2010            
                     at Harvard University, Cambridge, MA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N  9.77  2/16/2008   Kennedy Robinson, Merrillville              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crearer, Jolea             8 SUPE                    8.20     N 9.16q  1 
  2 Peterson, Sherrisse        7 Delco Stalli            9.87     N 9.67q  3 
  3 Greene, Linise             8 Remington Fl                     N 9.69q  3 
  4 Ford, Jordyn               8 Jeuness TC              9.85       9.92q  2 
  5 Charles, Mianci            7 Cambridge Je                      10.16q  1 
  6 White, Nyia                7 New Haven Ag           10.07      10.17q  3 
  7 Satchell, Rachel           7 Burlington T                      10.24q  3 
  8 Coard, Vivica              7 Cambridge Je                      10.73q  3 
  9 Soto, Ilenn                8 Remington Fl                      10.84   2 
 10 Rivera, Faviola            8 Y-Speed TC             10.49      10.93   2 
 11 Zamor, Maya                8 Remington Fl                      10.96   1 
 12 Powell, Maya-Angelina      7 Cambridge Je                      11.36   2 
 13 Corbin, Lyoela             8 Cambridge Je                      11.53   2 
 14 Raymond, Naresa            7 Cambridge Je                      11.65   2 
 15 Morris, Jenascia           6 SUPE                   11.32      11.74   1 
 16 Dodd, Eko                  5 Remington Fl                      13.17   1 
 17 Dodd, Sabiha               5 Remington Fl                      13.32   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N  9.77  2/16/2008   Kennedy Robinson, Merrillville              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea             8 SUPE                    9.16       9.20N 
  2 Greene, Linise             8 Remington Fl            9.69       9.68N 
  3 Ford, Jordyn               8 Jeuness TC              9.92       9.77N 
  4 Peterson, Sherrisse        7 Delco Stalli            9.67       9.90  
  5 Satchell, Rachel           7 Burlington T           10.24      10.29  
  6 Charles, Mianci            7 Cambridge Je           10.16      10.30  
  7 White, Nyia                7 New Haven Ag           10.17      10.55  
  8 Coard, Vivica              7 Cambridge Je           10.73      11.08  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:18.08  3/10/2007   Leah Rivers, New HavenTC                  
    National: N 1:18.20  2/17/2008   Zenzele Vital, Baltimore, MD              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea             8 SUPE                 1:19.00    1:18.17N  1 
  2 Johnson, Tara              8 Comets TC            1:15.00    1:20.13   2 
  3 Patterson, Sydni           8 Unattached           1:23.40    1:21.05   1 
  4 Peterson, Sherrisse        7 Delco Stalli         1:35.00    1:27.69   1 
  5 White, Nyia                7 New Haven Ag         1:18.18    1:29.09   1 
  6 Laforest, Alena            6 Delco Stalli                    1:33.08   2 
  7 Morris, Jenascia           6 SUPE                 1:52.00    1:38.63   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run Primary
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.08  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N 35.76  2/17/2008   Zenzele Vital, Southern Mar                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea             8 SUPE                   31.90      34.28N  1 
  2 Johnson, Tara              8 Comets TC              34.00      35.22N  1 
  3 Patterson, Sydni           8 Unattached             35.49      35.78   1 
  4 Ford, Jordyn               8 Jeuness TC             34.21      36.31   1 
  5 Peterson, Sherrisse        7 Delco Stalli           37.63      36.74   2 
  6 Greene, Linise             8 Remington Fl           37.00      37.24   1 
  7 Charles, Mianci            7 Cambridge Je                      38.59   3 
  8 Zamor, Maya                8 Remington Fl                      41.50   3 
  9 Morris, Jenascia           6 SUPE                   44.57      42.37   2 
 10 Soto, Ilenn                8 Remington Fl                      43.80   2 
 11 Satchell, Rachel           7 Burlington T                      43.90   3 
 12 Corbin, Lyoela             8 Cambridge Je                      44.36   3 
 13 Raymond, Naresa            7 Cambridge Je                      45.14   2 
 14 Coard, Vivica              7 Cambridge Je                      45.42   3 
 15 Powell, Maya-Angelina      7 Cambridge Je                      46.29   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 3:04.39  3/1/2008    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stalli              
    National: N 3:14.21  2/17/2008   Emma Cummings, Ann Arbor TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tara              8 Comets TC            3:00.00    3:10.84N 
  2 White, Nyia                7 New Haven Ag         3:10.00    3:24.29  
  3 Laforest, Alena            6 Delco Stalli         3:39.00    3:29.17  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:20.60  3/10/2007   Rising Stars, Rising Stars                
                         P Peeples, C Igboekwe, S Barrett, G Chenault      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               2:44.00    2:35.20  
     1) Charles, Mianci 7               2) Coard, Vivica 7                
     3) Corbin, Lyoela 8                4) Raymond, Naresa 7              
  2 Remington Flyers  'A'                             2:52.00    3:00.48  
     1) Dodd, Eko 5                     2) Dodd, Sabiha 5                 
     3) Greene, Linise 8                4) Soto, Ilenn 8                  
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11-07.50  2/15/2009   Alexis Daly, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Satchell, Rachel           7 Burlington T                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.41  3/11/2006   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.72  2/17/2008   Taylor Manson, Great Lakes                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Alexis               9 Boston Inter            8.40       9.05q  1 
  2 Fennell, Abigail           9 Cambridge Je            9.55       9.06q  2 
  3 Harris, Tyasia             9 SUPE                    9.20       9.17q  2 
  4 Jones, Madison             9 Plainfield T            9.73       9.39q  2 
  5 Thompson, Jada             9 Remington Fl                       9.44q  2 
  6 Evans, Khamil              9 SUPE                    9.31       9.51q  1 
  7 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      9 Cambridge Je                       9.63q  1 
  8 Thompson, Imani            9 Remington Fl                       9.64q  2 
  9 Mc-Coy, De-Shanae          9 Jersey Heat             9.30       9.74   2 
 10 Penn, Leah                 9 Cambridge Je            9.33       9.85   1 
 11 Williams, Qiara            9 Comets TC              10.00       9.89   1 
 12 Raymond, Saadya            9 Cambridge Je                      10.03   2 
 13 Moore, Makeda              9 Plainfield T           10.15      10.42   1 
 14 Wade, Janelle              9 New Haven Ag                      11.01   2 
 15 Satchell, Lauryn           9 Burlington T                      12.07   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.41  3/11/2006   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.72  2/17/2008   Taylor Manson, Great Lakes                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daly, Alexis               9 Boston Inter            9.05       8.47N 
  2 Harris, Tyasia             9 SUPE                    9.17       9.15  
  3 Fennell, Abigail           9 Cambridge Je            9.06       9.43  
  4 Jones, Madison             9 Plainfield T            9.39       9.45  
  5 Thompson, Jada             9 Remington Fl            9.44       9.49  
  6 Evans, Khamil              9 SUPE                    9.51       9.71  
  7 Thompson, Imani            9 Remington Fl            9.64       9.76  
  8 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      9 Cambridge Je            9.63       9.78  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.70  3/10/2007   Tia Livingston, Sudden Impact TC            
    National: N 32.42  2/17/2008   Taylor Manson, Detroit, MI                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis               9 Boston Inter           30.99      31.62N  1 
  2 Harris, Tyasia             9 SUPE                   32.92      33.08   1 
  3 Osley, Chantel             9 SUPE                   31.20      33.25   1 
  4 Evans, Khamil              9 SUPE                   33.00      34.22   1 
  5 Thompson, Jada             9 Remington Fl           34.00      34.32   1 
  6 Penn, Leah                 9 Cambridge Je           34.00      34.49   1 
  7 Thompson, Imani            9 Remington Fl           35.00      34.58   2 
  8 Mc-Coy, De-Shanae          9 Jersey Heat            35.50      35.97   3 
  9 Jones, Madison             9 Plainfield T           35.00      36.44   2 
 10 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      9 Cambridge Je           35.00      37.25   2 
 11 Williams, Qiara            9 Comets TC              35.00      37.75   2 
 12 Fennell, Abigail           9 Cambridge Je           35.00      38.05   2 
 13 Raymond, Saadya            9 Cambridge Je                      38.50   3 
 14 Moore, Makeda              9 Plainfield T           37.00      39.35   3 
 15 Wade, Janelle              9 New Haven Ag                      43.72   3 
 16 Satchell, Lauryn           9 Burlington T                      45.57   3 
 17 Rashidi, Asada             9 Team East Or           35.00      46.93   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:11.42  3/10/2007   Tia Livingston, Sudden Impact TC          
    National: N 1:15.31  2/17/2008   Hailey Mayes, Thee Michiga                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osley, Chantel             9 SUPE                 1:13.95    1:17.62   2 
  2 Evans, Khamil              9 SUPE                 1:14.00    1:18.78   1 
  3 Davis, Dejanay             9 New Haven Ag         1:17.00    1:19.94   1 
  4 Jones, Madison             9 Plainfield T         1:21.00    1:25.49   2 
  5 Williams, Qiara            9 Comets TC            1:17.00    1:31.48   1 
  6 Young, Marlena             9 Jersey Heat          1:20.00    1:36.72   1 
  7 Moore, Makeda              9 Plainfield T         1:32.00    1:42.50   2 
  8 Rashidi, Asada             9 Team East Or         1:20.00    1:50.76   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:47.40  2/15/2009   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stalli              
    National: N 2:50.85  2/16/2008   Sydney Tullai, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dejanay             9 New Haven Ag         2:57.00    3:07.56  
  2 Hayes, Jaziah              9 Jersey Heat          3:00.00    3:29.59  
  3 Young, Marlena             9 Jersey Heat          3:10.00    3:33.26  
  4 Rashidi, Asada             9 Team East Or         2:40.00    4:37.35  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:41.17  3/10/2007   Danae Rivers, New HavenTC                 
    National: N 5:37.03  2/17/2008   Sydney Tullai, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dejanay             9 New Haven Ag         5:52.00    5:56.76  
  2 Hayes, Jaziah              9 Jersey Heat          6:10.00    6:13.38  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-04  2/14/2010   Imani Thompson, Remington Fl                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Imani            9 Remington Fl                    3-04.00R     1.01m 
  2 Thompson, Jada             9 Remington Fl                    3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11-09  2/14/2010   Alexis Daly, Boston Inter                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis               9 Boston Inter        12-00.00   11-09.00R     3.58m 
  2 Raymond, Saadya            9 Cambridge Je                    7-11.50      2.42m 
  3 Satchell, Lauryn           9 Burlington T                    5-05.00      1.65m 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-05  2/15/2009   Iviana Hall, Plainfield T                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wade, Janelle              9 New Haven Ag                      4.50m   14-09.25 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.90  3/10/2007   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.12  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Nakira              10 Delco Stalli            9.06       8.89  
  2 Davis, Desiree            10 Unattached              8.40       9.02  
  3 Diggs, Taylor             10 SUPE                    9.39       9.57  
  4 Algarin, Beth-El          10 Cambridge Je                       9.82  
  5 Nelson, Dominique         10 SUPE                               9.91  
  6 Cambridge, Zariyahn       10 White Plans Futu                  10.05  
  7 Evans, Rania              10 Jersey Heat                       10.11  
  8 Coard, Veronica           10 Cambridge Je                      10.94  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28.81  3/10/2007   Crystal Green,, Westbury TC                 
    National: N 29.03  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni           10 Delco Stalli           29.50      30.08   1 
  2 Louis, Naila              10 Cambridge Je           31.00      32.09   1 
  3 Hatchett, Trinity         10 SUPE                   32.80      32.35   1 
  4 Davis, Desiree            10 Unattached             31.00      32.66   1 
  5 Hall, Nakira              10 Delco Stalli           32.99      32.83   2 
  6 Anderson, Ajah            10 SUPE                   32.50      32.96   1 
  7 Lyons, Janai              10 Jeuness TC             35.16      33.52   2 
  8 Cambridge, Zariyahn       10 White Plans Futu                  35.55   3 
  9 Diggs, Taylor             10 SUPE                   34.87      35.72   2 
 10 Algarin, Beth-El          10 Cambridge Je                      35.75   3 
 11 Nelson, Dominique         10 SUPE                              36.74   3 
 12 Clayton, Isabella         10 Remington Fl                      37.59   3 
 13 Coard, Veronica           10 Cambridge Je                      39.65   2 
 14 Shakwi, Sanaa             10 Eclipse Trac           35.00      40.42   2 
 -- Evans, Rania              10 Jersey Heat                          DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:08.49  2/14/2010   Alexis McKinney, Jeuness TC               
    National: N 1:05.38  2000        Kristin Crawford, Prospect Park, NJ       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Alexis          10 Jeuness TC           1:09.10    1:08.49R  1 
  2 Hatchett, Trinity         10 SUPE                 1:13.00    1:12.22   1 
  3 Davis, Desiree            10 Unattached           1:12.00    1:13.32   1 
  4 Louis, Naila              10 Cambridge Je         1:08.00    1:14.31   1 
  5 Hall, Nakira              10 Delco Stalli         1:19.00    1:20.29   1 
  6 Hayes, Jahliyah           10 Jersey Heat          1:20.00    1:21.11   2 
  7 Anderson, Ajah            10 SUPE                 1:12.30    1:22.39   1 
  8 Diggs, Taylor             10 SUPE                            1:25.67   2 
  9 Nelson, Dominique         10 SUPE                            1:25.90   2 
 10 Shakwi, Sanaa             10 Eclipse Trac         1:20.00    1:30.47   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:34.16  2/14/2010   Jasmine Douglas-Grant, Jeuness TC         
    National: N 2:38.69  2001        Victoria Castaneda, Sterling, IL          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine    10 Jeuness TC           2:34.38    2:34.16R 
  2 Townsend, Sydni           10 Delco Stalli         2:45.00    2:38.83  
  3 Shakwi, Sanaa             10 Eclipse Trac         3:10.00    3:37.38  
  4 Hayes, Jahliyah           10 Jersey Heat          3:00.00    3:46.81  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:22.61  2/14/2010   Shalah Means, Jeuness TC                  
    National: N 5:20.05  2001        Victoria Castaneda, Sterling, IL          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Means, Shalah             10 Jeuness TC           5:41.00    5:22.61R 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:05.10  3/10/2007   Sudden Impact TC, Sudden Impact TC        
                         T Livingston, K Kroll, N Hudson, J Blades         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeuness TC  'A'                                              2:07.74  
     1) Douglas-Grant, Jasmine 10       2) Lyons, Janai 10                
     3) McKinney, Alexis 10             4) Means, Shalah 10               
  2 Supersonics T.C.  'A'                             2:11.00    2:14.06  
     1) Harris, Tyasia 9                2) Osley, Chantel 9               
     3) Anderson, Ajah 10               4) Hatchett, Trinity 10           
  3 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               2:20.00    2:20.97  
     1) Fennell, Abigail 9              2) Larkin-Goldman, Kayla 9        
     3) Penn, Leah 9                    4) Louis, Naila 10                
  4 Jersey Heat TC  'A'                               2:25.00    2:26.08  
     1) Hayes, Jaziah 9                 2) Mc-Coy, De-Shanae 9            
     3) Young, Marlena 9                4) Evans, Rania 10                
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-10  2/15/2009   Nyah Firmin, Remington Fl                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Janai              10 Jeuness TC           3-08.00    3-06.00      1.06m 
  2 Clayton, Isabella         10 Remington Fl                    3-04.00      1.01m 
  3 Cook, Emma                10 Unattached           3-04.00    3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-01  2/14/2010   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stalli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni           10 Delco Stalli        14-00.00   14-01.00R     4.29m 
  2 Cook, Emma                10 Unattached          10-00.00    8-07.50      2.62m 
  3 Coard, Veronica           10 Cambridge Je                    7-08.50      2.34m 
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 21-02.25  2/15/2009   Janese Lynch, Delco Stalli               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Algarin, Beth-El          10 Cambridge Je                      5.90m   19-04.25 
  2 Clayton, Isabella         10 Remington Fl                      3.70m   12-01.75 
  3 Cook, Emma                10 Unattached          10-00.00      3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.74  3/1/2008    Lauren Lyons, New York Lyo                  
    National: N  7.87  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese             11 Delco Stalli            8.67       8.57  
  2 Thomas, Destinee          11 Delco Stalli            8.44       8.58  
  3 Young, Madison            11 White Plans Futu                   9.37  
  4 Flores, Alixandra         11 Cambridge Je                       9.46  
  5 Omoregie, Victoria        11 Cambridge Je                       9.56  
  6 Cole, Jakira              11 Remington Fl                       9.84  
  7 Stephens, Symone          11 Cambridge Je                      10.35  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28.74  3/11/2006   Mya Lighty, Metroplis TC                    
    National: N 28.07  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Waukegan, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Destinee          11 Delco Stalli           30.10      30.85   1 
  2 Lynch, Janese             11 Delco Stalli           31.63      32.69   1 
  3 Firmin, Nyah              11 Remington Fl           31.00      32.90   1 
  4 Young, Madison            11 White Plans Futu       32.50      34.56   1 
  5 Flores, Alixandra         11 Cambridge Je                      34.92   2 
  6 Zamor, Hannah             11 Remington Fl           34.00      34.95   1 
  7 Laforest, Lorielle        11 Delco Stalli           38.84      35.10   2 
  8 Omoregie, Victoria        11 Cambridge Je                      36.48   2 
  9 Stephens, Symone          11 Cambridge Je                      41.66   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:03.33  3/10/2007   Nia Dupiche, Sudden Impact TC             
    National: N 1:03.46  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eason, China              11 SUPE                 1:13.59    1:14.93  
  2 Young, Madison            11 White Plans Futu     1:09.00    1:22.21  
  3 Laforest, Lorielle        11 Delco Stalli         1:24.00    1:23.57  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.01  3/11/2006   Kiana Blackshear, AtomsT.C.               
    National: N 2:43.03  2/16/2008   Vanessa Williams -, Athlete TC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              11 New Haven Ag         2:34.00    2:36.99N 
  2 Sellas, Emma              11 New Haven Ag         3:05.00    3:07.01  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:05.75  2/15/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 5:26.11  2/17/2008   Alondra Hinojosa, Elgin Sharks            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              11 New Haven Ag         5:30.00    5:30.43  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11.31  2/15/2009   Kayla Diggs, SUPE                           
    National: N 11.57  2/17/2008   Lauren Mccluskey, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eason, China              11 SUPE                   11.98      12.53  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-02  3/10/2007   Amber Storey, Sudden Impact                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Firmin, Nyah              11 Remington Fl                    3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Francis, Chevaneese       11 Remington Fl                    3-04.00      1.01m 
  2 Zamor, Hannah             11 Remington Fl                    3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Cole, Jakira              11 Remington Fl                         NH            
 -- Francisco, Karla          11 Remington Fl                         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 13-10  2/15/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Destinee          11 Delco Stalli        14-00.00   12-06.50      3.82m 
  2 Stephens, Symone          11 Cambridge Je                    9-03.75      2.83m 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 21-00.50  3/1/2008    Jaliyah White, New Haven Ag              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese             11 Delco Stalli        27-00.00      8.69m   28-06.25 
  2 Laforest, Lorielle        11 Delco Stalli                      5.42m   17-09.50 
  3 Sellas, Emma              11 New Haven Ag                      4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Francisco, Karla          11 Remington Fl                      4.55m   14-11.25 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.61  3/13/2004   Brianna Barlow, Supersonics T.C.            
    National: N  7.54  2/17/2008   Alexis Hyshaw, Illinois Eli                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dey, Morgan               12 SUPE                    8.20       8.21q  1 
  2 Johnson, Kielah           12 SUPE                    8.41       8.35q  2 
  3 Reno, Drew                12 White Plans Futu                   8.49q  2 
  4 Grant, Tiana              12 New Haven Ag                       9.01q  2 
  5 Deonarine, Adrianna       12 Jeuness TC                         9.22q  2 
  6 Cuttino, Eshe             12 Comets TC              10.00       9.33q  2 
  7 Dawson, Tamera            12 Y-Speed TC              9.51       9.59q  2 
  8 Kerr, Deanna              12 Remington Fl                       9.99q  1 
  9 Davis, Dionne             12 New Haven Ag                      10.01   1 
 10 Jung, Caitlin             12 Unattached              9.75      10.13   1 
 11 Block, Zaida              12 Cambridge Je                      10.18   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.61  3/13/2004   Brianna Barlow, Supersonics T.C.            
    National: N  7.54  2/17/2008   Alexis Hyshaw, Illinois Eli                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dey, Morgan               12 SUPE                    8.21       8.24  
  2 Reno, Drew                12 White Plans Futu        8.49       8.40  
  3 Johnson, Kielah           12 SUPE                    8.35       8.44  
  4 Deonarine, Adrianna       12 Jeuness TC              9.22       9.11  
  5 Dawson, Tamera            12 Y-Speed TC              9.59       9.53  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.36  3/13/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics T.C.                
    National: N 27.11  2004        Asja Goode, North Brunswick, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           12 SUPE                   27.10      28.34   1 
  2 Tyler, Aniyah             12 SUPE                   29.21      29.09   1 
  3 Osley, Desirae            12 SUPE                   29.33      29.14   1 
  4 Dey, Morgan               12 SUPE                   29.12      29.43   1 
  5 Johnson, Kielah           12 SUPE                   30.50      29.47   2 
  6 Lynch-Matlack, Nyesha     12 Cambridge Je           29.00      29.53   1 
  7 Henry, Bria               12 Jeuness TC                        29.57   4 
  8 Reno, Drew                12 White Plans Futu       30.00      30.87   2 
  9 Diggs, Kayla              12 SUPE                   31.37      31.38   3 
 10 Asprilla, Esmeralda       12 Cambridge Je           30.00      31.56   2 
 11 To, Kelly                 12 Remington Fl           32.00      33.08   3 
 12 Fast, Bela                12 Cambridge Je                      33.17   4 
 13 Grant, Tiana              12 New Haven Ag           31.00      33.51   2 
 14 Cuttino, Eshe             12 Comets TC              31.00      34.25   3 
 15 Deonarine, Adrianna       12 Jeuness TC                        35.19   4 
 16 Davis, Dionne             12 New Haven Ag                      37.98   4 
 17 Block, Zaida              12 Cambridge Je                      38.54   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:00.27  3/13/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics                   
    National: N 1:01.66  2004        Asja Goode, North Brunswick, NJ           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Aniyah             12 SUPE                 1:09.21    1:04.97   2 
  2 Rivera, Kineysha          12 Y-Speed TC           1:06.41    1:07.15   1 
  3 Osley, Desirae            12 SUPE                 1:09.32    1:07.22   2 
  4 Henry, Bria               12 Jeuness TC           1:09.20    1:08.47   2 
  5 Smalling, Shanta          12 Team East Or         1:00.00    1:09.92   1 
  6 Andrews, Lauryn           12 New Haven Ag         1:09.00    1:10.76   1 
  7 Asprilla, Esmeralda       12 Cambridge Je         1:11.00    1:10.82   3 
  8 Reno, Drew                12 White Plans Futu     1:08.50    1:11.09   1 
  9 Fast, Bela                12 Cambridge Je         1:12.00    1:11.57   3 
 10 Cuttino, Eshe             12 Comets TC            1:10.00    1:13.04   2 
 11 Lynch-Matlack, Nyesha     12 Cambridge Je         1:05.00    1:16.02   1 
 12 Sherman, Elyse            12 Team East Or         1:00.00    1:18.30   1 
 13 Sykes, Charlotte          12 Cambridge Je                    1:19.34   3 
 14 Reavy, Olivia             12 South Shore                     1:20.47   3 
 15 Peterson, Jordan          12 Delco Stalli                    1:20.49   3 
 16 Grant, Tiana              12 New Haven Ag         1:10.00    1:20.60   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.42  3/1/2008    Shaniqua Kirkpatrick, Ruff Kutz Tr        
    National: N 2:31.45  2000        Brittnee Bynoe, Willingboro, NJ           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Kineysha          12 Y-Speed TC           2:45.21    2:43.36  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      12 SUPE                 2:32.00    2:43.51  
  3 Smalling, Shanta          12 Team East Or         2:35.00    2:53.35  
  4 Sherman, Elyse            12 Team East Or         2:30.00    3:02.28  
  5 Sykes, Charlotte          12 Cambridge Je                    3:06.47  
  6 Peterson, Jordan          12 Delco Stalli         2:48.00    3:13.31  
 -- Reavy, Olivia             12 South Shore                         DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:03.41  3/5/2005    Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    National: N 5:01.76  1997        Diana Rodriquez, Elgin, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             12 New Haven Ag         5:05.00    5:11.38  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      12 SUPE                 5:11.00    5:16.59  
  3 Gompers, Zoe              12 Unattached           5:46.00    6:22.68  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:45.53  3/5/2005    Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    National: N 10:37.25  2005        Joelle Amaral, Randolph, NJ              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             12 New Haven Ag        11:00.00   10:46.81  
  2 Gompers, Zoe              12 Unattached          12:25.00   11:57.77  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.69  3/11/2006   Lateisha Philson, Ruff Kutz                 
    National: N  8.90  2/17/2008   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Draft Pick A           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           12 SUPE                    9.60      10.00  
  2 Diggs, Kayla              12 SUPE                   10.31      10.74  
  3 Andrews, Lauryn           12 New Haven Ag           11.80      11.32  
  4 To, Kelly                 12 Remington Fl           11.00      11.50  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:50.59  3/13/2004   Supersonics T.C., Supersonics T.C.        
                         Brianna Barlow, Asja Goode                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Supersonics T.C.  'A'                             2:00.00    1:57.47  
     1) Dey, Morgan 12                  2) Livingston, Tia 12             
     3) Osley, Desirae 12               4) Tyler, Aniyah 12               
  2 Supersonics T.C.  'B'                             2:06.00    2:02.60  
     1) Eason, China 11                 2) Diggs, Kayla 12                
     3) Johnson, Kielah 12              4) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 12        
  3 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               2:15.00    2:09.55  
     1) Omoregie, Victoria 11           2) Asprilla, Esmeralda 12         
     3) Fast, Bela 12                   4) Lynch-Matlack, Nyesha 12       
  4 Remington Flyers  'A'                             2:10.00    2:13.10  
     1) Cole, Jakira 11                 2) Firmin, Nyah 11                
     3) Francis, Chevaneese 11          4) Zamor, Hannah 11               
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-03  3/11/2006   Molly Messman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             12 New Haven Ag        13-00.00   13-01.75      4.00m 
  2 Andrews, Lauryn           12 New Haven Ag        12-04.00   11-11.00      3.63m 
  3 Peterson, Jordan          12 Delco Stalli                   11-06.75      3.52m 
  4 Smalling, Shanta          12 Team East Or                   10-03.00      3.12m 
  5 Sherman, Elyse            12 Team East Or                    9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 32-02.50  3/11/2006   Tatiana Johnson, East Orange Strd        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kerr, Deanna              12 Remington Fl                      8.50m   27-10.75 
  2 Jung, Caitlin             12 Unattached          25-10.00      7.59m   24-11.00 
  3 Davis, Dionne             12 New Haven Ag        21-00.00      6.18m   20-03.50 
  4 Sykes, Charlotte          12 Cambridge Je                      5.90m   19-04.25 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.52  2/14/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    National: N  7.37  2/17/2008   Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            13 Cambridge Je            7.40     R 7.52q  1 
  2 Elleston, Jazmine         13 SUPE                    8.10       7.85q  1 
  3 Wade, Tanaya              13 New Haven Ag            7.99       7.91q  1 
  4 Morris, Jamina            13 SUPE                               8.10q  3 
  5 Watkins, Mi-Ah            13 Eclipse Trac            7.50       8.15q  1 
  6 Frazier, Tiffany          13 Unattached              8.30       8.47q  1 
  7 Manuel, Nijera            13 Remington Fl                       8.57q  3 
  8 Kuck, Maggie              13 Unattached                         8.70q  2 
  9 Louis, Malaika            13 Cambridge Je                       8.79   3 
 10 McKenzie, Myiah           13 SUPE                    8.75       9.06   1 
 11 Latty, Mariah             13 Remington Fl                       9.79   3 
 12 Atterberry, Anisa         13 Remington Fl                      12.48   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.52  2/14/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    National: N  7.37  2/17/2008   Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney            13 Cambridge Je            7.52       7.58  
  2 Elleston, Jazmine         13 SUPE                    7.85       7.79  
  3 Wade, Tanaya              13 New Haven Ag            7.91       7.82  
  4 Morris, Jamina            13 SUPE                    8.10       7.86  
  5 Watkins, Mi-Ah            13 Eclipse Trac            8.15       8.11  
  6 Manuel, Nijera            13 Remington Fl            8.57       8.32  
  7 Frazier, Tiffany          13 Unattached              8.47       8.52  
  8 Kuck, Maggie              13 Unattached              8.70       8.70  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.21  2/14/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    National: N 26.34  2/17/2008   Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sydney            13 Cambridge Je           25.78      26.21R  1 
  2 Morris, Jamina            13 SUPE                   27.11      27.76   1 
  3 Elleston, Jazmine         13 SUPE                   28.00      28.11   2 
  4 Wade, Tanaya              13 New Haven Ag           28.00      28.47   1 
  5 White, Jaliyah            13 New Haven Ag           27.50      28.85   1 
  6 Jordan, Nzinga            13 Jeuness TC             29.54      29.15   2 
  7 Watkins, Mi-Ah            13 Eclipse Trac           27.50      29.32   1 
  8 Manuel, Nijera            13 Remington Fl           29.50      30.14   2 
  9 Frazier, Tiffany          13 Unattached             31.00      30.42   3 
 10 McKenzie, Myiah           13 SUPE                   30.50      31.13   2 
 11 Louis, Malaika            13 Cambridge Je                      31.59   3 
 12 Gibbs, Janelle            13 Comets TC              29.00      32.10   2 
 13 Kuck, Maggie              13 Unattached                        32.19   3 
 14 Cabrera, Joanna           13 Edward Brook                      35.30   3 
 15 Latty, Mariah             13 Remington Fl                      35.92   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R   58.69  3/11/2006   Alexis Mapson, White Plans Futu           
    National: N 1:03.12  2/17/2008   Tiara Cross, Visions TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina            13 SUPE                 1:00.00    1:01.86N  1 
  2 Curtis, Gabrielle         13 New Haven Ag         1:02.00    1:03.96   1 
  3 Sery-Ble, Camille         13 Cambridge Je         1:01.00    1:04.69   1 
  4 Jordan, Nzinga            13 Jeuness TC           1:10.37    1:05.96   2 
  5 Gaeta, Olivia             13 South Shore          1:06.00    1:06.00   1 
  6 Gbenebor, Yemasie         13 Cambridge Je         1:04.00    1:06.37   1 
  7 Thompson, Gianna          13 SUPE                 1:08.32    1:07.11   2 
  8 White, Jaliyah            13 New Haven Ag         1:06.00    1:07.14   2 
  9 Wade, Tanaya              13 New Haven Ag         1:07.00    1:08.01   2 
 10 McKenzie, Myiah           13 SUPE                            1:10.73   3 
 11 Nelson, Alexis            13 Jeuness TC           1:11.39    1:12.05   2 
 12 Gleason, Victoria         13 Delco Stalli                    1:12.65   3 
 13 Wise, Kyya                13 Jeuness TC           1:21.39    1:20.58   2 
 14 Cabrera, Joanna           13 Edward Brook         1:26.32    1:26.69   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:30.87  2/15/2009   Yazmin Jones, Jeuness TC                  
    National: N 2:30.28  2/16/2008   Katherine Adams, Elgin Sharks             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       13 Cambridge Je         2:22.57    2:32.96  
  2 Sery-Ble, Camille         13 Cambridge Je         2:35.00    2:36.37  
  3 Freeman, Rhyana           13 Cambridge Je         2:30.00    2:38.00  
  4 Curtis, Gabrielle         13 New Haven Ag         2:30.00    2:40.68  
  5 Gaeta, Olivia             13 South Shore                     2:41.73  
  6 Chiulli, Elena            13 Unattached           2:35.00    2:41.86  
  7 Thompson, Gianna          13 SUPE                 2:32.32    2:41.86  
  8 Gbenebor, Yemasie         13 Cambridge Je         2:35.00    2:50.59  
  9 Nelson, Alexis            13 Jeuness TC           2:43.00    2:57.47  
 10 Gleason, Victoria         13 Delco Stalli         2:55.00    2:58.74  
 11 Wise, Kyya                13 Jeuness TC           2:56.68    3:05.54  
 12 Smith-Dagincount, Iris    13 Cambridge Je         2:50.00    3:07.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:14.12  2/14/2010   Maya Halprin-Adams, Cambridge Je          
    National: N 4:53.67  2/17/2008   Katherine Adams, Elgin , IL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       13 Cambridge Je         5:03.00    5:14.12R 
  2 Freeman, Rhyana           13 Cambridge Je         5:25.00    5:31.89  
  3 Booth, Caroline           13 New Haven Ag         5:50.00    6:11.27  
  4 Kowalski, Alexandra       13 Burlington T                    6:19.99  
  5 Smith-Dagincount, Iris    13 Cambridge Je         5:58.00    6:26.69  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11:39.79  2/14/2010   Sonya Jampel, Flying Valen               
    National: N 11:01.16  2/16/2008   Brooke Wolfe, Elgin Sharks               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jampel, Sonya             13 Flying Valen        11:18.00   11:39.79R 
  2 Kowalski, Alexandra       13 Burlington T                   13:10.75  
  3 Booth, Caroline           13 New Haven Ag                   13:49.54  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.79  2/14/2010   Jazmine Elleston, SUPE                      
    National: N  9.96  2/17/2008   Kalisha Goree, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jazmine         13 SUPE                    8.50       8.79R 
  2 White, Jaliyah            13 New Haven Ag            9.50       9.79N 
  3 Curtis, Gabrielle         13 New Haven Ag            9.33      10.50  
  4 Gibbs, Janelle            13 Comets TC              12.00      10.76  
  5 Chiulli, Elena            13 Unattached              9.50      10.80  
  6 Thompson, Gianna          13 SUPE                   10.22      11.12  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-08  2/15/2009   Jasmine White, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Janelle            13 Comets TC            4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Booth, Caroline           13 New Haven Ag         3-06.00    3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 15-05.50  2/14/2010   Olivia Gaeta, South Shore                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gaeta, Olivia             13 South Shore         14-06.00   15-05.50R     4.71m 
  2 White, Jaliyah            13 New Haven Ag                   15-04.75      4.69m 
  3 Kowalski, Alexandra       13 Burlington T                    9-07.50      2.93m 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27-09  3/1/2008    Brittaney Bonhomme, WTC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manuel, Nijera            13 Remington Fl                     10.70m   35-01.25 
  2 Watkins, Mi-Ah            13 Eclipse Trac         8-00.00      8.16m   26-09.25 
  3 Atterberry, Anisa         13 Remington Fl                      6.55m   21-06.00 
  4 Latty, Mariah             13 Remington Fl                      5.23m   17-02.00 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.22  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    National: N  7.39  2000        Ashley Morris, Philadelphia PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ovando, Natalia           14 Y-Speed TC              7.52       7.64  
  2 Alphonse, Thaisha         14 Cambridge Je            7.89       7.66  
  3 Andrews, Alexis           14 Plainfield T                       8.49  
  4 Mann, Jasmin              14 Musketeers T                       9.19  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25.34  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    National: N 26.38  2/18/2007   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint, MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alphonse, Thaisha         14 Cambridge Je           26.55      27.02   1 
  2 Donaldson, Alicia         14 Remington Fl           27.00      27.21   1 
  3 Nesmith, Sierra           14 Delco Stalli           27.30      27.62   1 
  4 Ovando, Natalia           14 Y-Speed TC             26.95      27.66   1 
  5 Rainey, Imani             14 Delco Stalli           30.52      29.36   2 
  6 Mann, Jasmin              14 Musketeers T           30.00      31.24   2 
  7 Clayton, Matisse          14 Remington Fl           31.00      31.34   2 
  8 Andrews, Alexis           14 Plainfield T                      31.87   3 
  9 Guillame, Tahmika         14 Edward Brook                      32.84   3 
 10 Pena-Moreno, Jamilex      14 Edward Brook                      34.05   3 
 11 Henry, Jaliyah            14 Remington Fl           33.00      34.89   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:01.14  3/13/2004   Ashley Ramsay, NY Starz T.C.              
    National: N   57.48  2/18/2007   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint All St               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lawren            14 Delco Stalli                    1:01.52   2 
  2 Donaldson, Alicia         14 Remington Fl         1:02.00    1:03.74   1 
  3 Cook, Hannah              14 Unattached           1:01.00    1:03.79   1 
  4 Nesmith, Sierra           14 Delco Stalli         1:03.00    1:06.64   1 
  5 Andrews, Alexis           14 Plainfield T                    1:08.47   2 
  6 Rainey, Imani             14 Delco Stalli         1:10.00    1:09.83   1 
  7 Miller, Bryn              14 Unattached           1:09.00    1:10.31   1 
  8 Clayton, Matisse          14 Remington Fl         1:12.50    1:12.50   2 
  9 Mann, Jasmin              14 Musketeers T         1:10.00    1:13.56   2 
 10 Guillame, Tahmika         14 Edward Brook         1:32.55    1:16.05   2 
 11 Pena-Moreno, Jamilex      14 Edward Brook                    1:21.20   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:24.02  2/15/2009   Kali Kendall, Atoms TC                    
    National: N 2:22.48  2003        Elizabeth Phillips, Homer Glen, IL        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lawren            14 Delco Stalli         2:25.00    2:37.97  
  2 Spann, Monique            14 Jersey Heat          2:40.00    2:55.85  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:52.30  2/15/2009   Kali Kendall, Atoms TC                    
    National: N 4:58.05  2002        Kara Anderson, Richmond, TN               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Kharyn          14 Jeuness TC           5:14.04    5:41.60  
  2 Spann, Monique            14 Jersey Heat          5:50.00    6:00.87  
 -- Gompers, Annika           14 Unattached           5:26.00        DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:35.70  3/20/2003   Nicole Slane, GC Striders NH             
    National: N 10:33.70  1998        jamie Owensby, Bentonville, AK           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gompers, Annika           14 Unattached          11:44.00   11:33.22  
  2 Ethridge, Kharyn          14 Jeuness TC                     12:03.18  
  3 Spann, Monique            14 Jersey Heat         12:20.00   13:51.24  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/1/2008    Latisha Philson, Ruff Kutz Tr               
    National: N  8.63  2003        Chia Hudson, Yorktown, NY                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Alicia         14 Remington Fl            9.60       9.96  
  2 Pasko, Amanda             14 Unattached                        10.40  
  3 Henry, Jaliyah            14 Remington Fl           10.80      10.81  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:49.60  3/11/2006   Metroplis Track Club, Metroplis TC        
                         A Parnell, Z Dixon                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               1:48.00    1:51.00  
     1) Fisher, Sydney 13               2) Halprin-Adams, Maya 13         
     3) Sery-Ble, Camille 13            4) Alphonse, Thaisha 14           
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                              2:08.00    1:55.12  
     1) Cuff, Dominique 13              2) Nesmith, Sierra 14             
     3) Rainey, Imani 14                4) Wright, Lawren 14              
  3 Supersonics T.C.  'A'                             2:00.00    1:55.65  
     1) Elleston, Jazmine 13            2) McKenzie, Myiah 13             
     3) Morris, Jamina 13               4) Thompson, Gianna 13            
  4 Cambridge Jets  'B'                               1:58.00    2:00.65  
     1) Freeman, Rhyana 13              2) Gbenebor, Yemasie 13           
     3) Louis, Malaika 13               4) Smith-Dagincount, Iris 13      
 
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-08  2/14/2010   Amanda Pasko, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda             14 Unattached                      4-08.00R     1.42m 
  2 Donaldson, Alicia         14 Remington Fl                    4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Clayton, Matisse          14 Remington Fl                    4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Cook, Hannah              14 Unattached           4-10.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 15-01  2/15/2009   Jalilissa Marcus, Atoms TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Hannah              14 Unattached          14-10.00   14-11.50      4.55m 
  2 Pasko, Amanda             14 Unattached                     13-06.50      4.12m 
 
Girls Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 31-10.50  2/15/2009   Imani Forde, Remington Fl                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henry, Jaliyah            14 Remington Fl                      8.90m   29-02.50 
  2 Miller, Bryn              14 Unattached          26-06.00      8.47m   27-09.50 
  3 Pasko, Amanda             14 Unattached                        7.87m   25-10.00 
 
Girls 15-18 55 Meter Dash High school
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.17  3/10/2005   Amodhi Weeresngh, Cambridge Jets            
    National: N  6.96  2/17/2008   Alishea Ursery, StlBlues                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Jennifer       18 Y-Speed TC              7.34       7.48q  2 
  2 Daniel, Trina             17 Musketeers T            8.50       7.97q  1 
  3 Jones, Manashia           18 Y-Speed TC              8.00       8.04q  2 
  4 White, Kaelyn             17 Y-Speed TC              8.06       8.18q  2 
  5 Gordon, Daimer            16 Remington Fl                       8.59q  1 
  6 Muriel, Marielis          15 New Haven Ag            8.70       8.81q  2 
  7 Gordon, Desiree           15 Eclipse Trac            8.20      12.89q  1 
 
Girls 15-18 55 Meter Dash High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.17  3/10/2005   Amodhi Weeresngh, Cambridge Jets            
    National: N  6.96  2/17/2008   Alishea Ursery, StlBlues                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Jennifer       18 Y-Speed TC              7.48       7.32  
  2 Daniel, Trina             17 Musketeers T            7.97       7.74  
  3 Jones, Manashia           18 Y-Speed TC              8.04       7.98  
  4 White, Kaelyn             17 Y-Speed TC              8.18       8.14  
  5 Gordon, Daimer            16 Remington Fl            8.59       8.53  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Meter Dash High school
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25.02  3/20/2003   Jeqvon Benjamine, Metro Eagles              
    National: N 25.54  2/17/2008   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint, MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gervais, Targie           18 Y-Speed TC             26.76      26.92   1 
  2 Christian, Jennifer       18 Y-Speed TC             26.41      27.64   1 
  3 Daniel, Trina             17 Musketeers T           27.00      28.41   2 
  4 Gordon, Katanya           18 Musketeers T           27.00      28.84   1 
  5 Velez, Taylor             15 Eclipse Trac           26.50      29.04   1 
  6 White, Kaelyn             17 Y-Speed TC             28.94      29.29   2 
  7 Scott-Young, Daniella     15 Edward Brook                      30.02   2 
  8 Gordon, Daimer            16 Remington Fl           30.00      30.71   2 
  9 Muriel, Marielis          15 New Haven Ag           29.00      31.31   2 
 
Girls 15-18 400 Meter Dash High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 55.85  3/20/2003   Jeavon Benjamine, Metro Eagles              
    National: N 57.42  2/17/2008   Alishea Ursery, StlBlues                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velez, Taylor             15 Eclipse Trac         1:01.00    1:05.38  
  2 Scott-Young, Daniella     15 Edward Brook         1:15.96    1:07.01  
  3 Jimenez, Johanna          17 Eclipse Trac                    1:08.63  
  4 Muriel, Marielis          15 New Haven Ag                    1:12.80  
 
Girls 15-18 800 Meter Run High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:25.64  2/15/2009   Annamarie Francis, Unattached             
    National: N 2:19.60  1997        Katie Chapman, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yakimovich, Evelina       15 Cambridge Je         2:21.00    2:32.51  
  2 Jimenez, Johanna          17 Eclipse Trac                    2:35.31  
  3 Curtis, Sydney            15 New Haven Ag         2:30.00    2:40.02  
  4 Velez, Taylor             15 Eclipse Trac         2:25.00    2:44.39  
  5 Curtis, Whitney           15 New Haven Ag         2:30.00    2:47.43  
 
Girls 15-18 1500 Meter Run High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:07.08  3/17/2008   Kelsey Hunt, Unattached                   
    National: N 4:47.43  1998        Michelle Delavine, Valparaiso, IN         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yakimovich, Evelina       15 Cambridge Je         5:12.00    5:17.99  
  2 Curtis, Whitney           15 New Haven Ag         5:30.00    5:36.22  
  3 Curtis, Sydney            15 New Haven Ag         5:30.00    5:45.16  
 
Girls 15-18 3000 Meter Run High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11:22.30  2/15/2009   Kellie Davis, New Haven Ag               
    National: N  9:59.00  1998        Michelle DeLaVine, Valparaiso, IN        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Whitney           15 New Haven Ag                   12:03.50  
  2 Curtis, Sydney            15 New Haven Ag                   12:15.01  
  3 Jimenez, Johanna          17 Eclipse Trac                   13:08.46  
 
Girls 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.58  3/5/2005    Chia Hudson, New York Starz                 
    National: N  8.27  2/17/2008   Raven Clay, Motor City S                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Trina             17 Musketeers T           11.00      10.42  
  2 Gordon, Katanya           18 Musketeers T            8.00      10.46  
 
Girls 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:43.28  3/20/2003   Metro Eagles                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Y-Speed TC  'A'                                   1:50.64    1:53.12  
     1) Carter, Nicola 17               2) Gervais, Targie 18             
     3) Jones, Manashia 18              4) White, Kaelyn 17               
 
Girls 15-18 High Jump High school
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-00  2/14/2010   Katanya Gordon, Musketeers T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Katanya           18 Musketeers T         5-00.00    5-00.00R     1.52m 
 
Girls 15-18 Long Jump High school
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 17-01.50  2/14/2010   Katanya Gordon, Musketeers T             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Katanya           18 Musketeers T        15-00.00   17-01.50R     5.21m 
  2 Fitzpatrick, Tatiana      18 Cambridge Je        18-00.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 Daniel, Trina             17 Musketeers T        13-00.00   14-09.75      4.51m 
 
Girls 15-18 Shot Put High school
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-02.50  2/15/2009   Takiah Helton, Y-Speed TC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Daimer            16 Remington Fl                      9.54m   31-03.75 
  2 Gordon, Desiree           15 Eclipse Trac         9-06.00      7.35m   24-01.50 
  3 Muriel, Marielis          15 New Haven Ag                      5.53m   18-01.75 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.53  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  9.09  2/17/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laforest, Peter            8 Delco Stalli                     N 9.08q  3 
  2 Davis, Jeffrey             8 Unattached              9.40       9.23q  3 
  3 Wright, Donovan            8 Burlington T            8.66       9.64q  1 
  4 Simon, Cody                8 Team East Or            9.00       9.65q  2 
  5 Watkins, Amon-Ra           7 Eclipse Trac           10.50      10.03q  1 
  6 Daniels, Myles             8 Plainfield T                      10.05q  1 
  7 Dottin, Khalib             7 Cambridge Je                      10.18q  1 
  8 Gordon, Micah              7 Cambridge Je                      10.28q  1 
  9 Ramsdell, Ben              8 Cambridge Je                      10.41   1 
 10 Watson, Sammy              7 Y-Speed TC             10.30      10.63   2 
 11 Jones, Morgan              7 Plainfield T           10.15      10.78   3 
 12 Omoregie, Alexander        5 Cambridge Je                      10.85   3 
 13 Wilson, Roman              7 Unattached             10.90      11.25   1 
 14 Stfort, Jalen              6 Comets TC              11.00      11.45   2 
 15 Richter, Henri             6 Cambridge Je                      11.94   3 
 16 Francillon, Nasir          7 Cambridge Je                      12.07   2 
 17 Flores, Nicholas           8 Cambridge Je                      13.22   2 
 18 Admasu, Ezra               7 Cambridge Je                      13.55   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.53  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  9.09  2/17/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Laforest, Peter            8 Delco Stalli            9.08       8.96N 
  2 Davis, Jeffrey             8 Unattached              9.23       9.27  
  3 Simon, Cody                8 Team East Or            9.65       9.33  
  4 Wright, Donovan            8 Burlington T            9.64       9.51  
  5 Daniels, Myles             8 Plainfield T           10.05       9.83  
  6 Gordon, Micah              7 Cambridge Je           10.28      10.17  
  7 Watkins, Amon-Ra           7 Eclipse Trac           10.03      10.17  
  8 Dottin, Khalib             7 Cambridge Je           10.18      10.17  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:11.34  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je             
    National: N 1:17.03  2/16/2008   Markus Bagley, Elite Runner               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laforest, Peter            8 Delco Stalli         1:20.00    1:21.52   1 
  2 Perrineau, Quinten         8 Eclipse Trac         1:18.00    1:23.06   1 
  3 Daniels, Myles             8 Plainfield T                    1:23.42   2 
  4 Simon, Cody                8 Team East Or           15.00    1:24.65   1 
  5 Jones, Morgan              7 Plainfield T         1:32.00    1:34.28   1 
  6 Bennett, John              7 Unattached                      1:38.82   2 
  7 Smith, Mason               7 Unattached           1:50.00    1:42.78   2 
  8 Stfort, Jalen              6 Comets TC            1:33.00    1:45.40   2 
  9 Rashidi, Sekou             8 Team East Or         1:20.00    1:48.16   1 
 10 Rashidi, Bakari            7 Team East Or         1:20.00    1:48.17   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run Primary
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.69  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N 33.59  2/16/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laforest, Peter            8 Delco Stalli                      35.75   4 
  2 Wright, Donovan            8 Burlington T           36.40      36.14   2 
  3 Daniels, Myles             8 Plainfield T                      36.33   4 
  4 Davis, Jeffrey             8 Unattached             33.00      37.20   1 
  5 Watkins, Amon-Ra           7 Eclipse Trac           35.00      37.65   1 
  6 Ramsdell, Ben              8 Cambridge Je           35.00      38.34   1 
  7 Omoregie, Alexander        5 Cambridge Je                      38.86   3 
  8 Jones, Morgan              7 Plainfield T           37.00      41.54   2 
  9 Stfort, Jalen              6 Comets TC              41.00      42.15   2 
 10 Wilson, Roman              7 Unattached             42.79      42.17   2 
 11 Dottin, Khalib             7 Cambridge Je           36.00      42.58   1 
 12 Gordon, Micah              7 Cambridge Je                      43.93   3 
 13 Richter, Henri             6 Cambridge Je                      45.97   4 
 14 Rashidi, Bakari            7 Team East Or           35.00      50.07   1 
 15 Flores, Nicholas           8 Cambridge Je                      51.15   3 
 16 Rashidi, Sekou             8 Team East Or           35.00      53.31   1 
 17 Admasu, Ezra               7 Cambridge Je                      57.64   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:56.06  3/11/2006   Michatah Lundy, East Orange Strd          
    National: N 3:06.25  2/16/2008   Kaleb Tatum, Mustangs TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perrineau, Quinten         8 Eclipse Trac         2:55.00    3:05.50N 
  2 Bennett, John              7 Unattached                      3:44.03  
  3 Rashidi, Sekou             8 Team East Or         2:45.00    4:02.85  
 
Boys Long Jump Primary
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10-10  2/14/2010   Cody Simon, Team East Or                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simon, Cody                8 Team East Or                   10-10.00R     3.30m 
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra           7 Eclipse Trac         2-10.00    9-00.50      2.75m 
  3 Perrineau, Quinten         8 Eclipse Trac                    8-07.00      2.61m 
  4 Wright, Donovan            8 Burlington T                    8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Bennett, John              7 Unattached                      7-01.00      2.15m 
  6 Rashidi, Bakari            7 Team East Or                    6-05.00      1.95m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.28  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N  8.31  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, William             9 Tnt Express             8.20       8.54q  1 
  2 Orafidiya, Makinrola       9 SUPE                    8.60       8.86q  2 
  3 Dottin, Jaden              9 Cambridge Je            8.88       8.87q  1 
  4 Algarin, Matthias          9 Cambridge Je            8.99       8.90q  1 
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee         9 Eclipse Trac            9.50       9.14q  2 
  6 Belvin, Isaiah             9 SUPE                    8.50       9.18q  2 
  7 Waxter, Isas               9 Team East Or            9.00       9.45q  2 
  8 Arrington, Ismael          9 SUPE                               9.64q  1 
  9 Darien, Adrian             9 Remington Fl                       9.89   1 
 10 Greer, Jai                 9 New Haven Ag                      10.39   2 
 11 Francis, Sage              9 Remington Fl                      10.71   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.28  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N  8.31  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, William             9 Tnt Express             8.54       8.45  
  2 Dottin, Jaden              9 Cambridge Je            8.87       8.80  
  3 Orafidiya, Makinrola       9 SUPE                    8.86       8.86  
  4 Algarin, Matthias          9 Cambridge Je            8.90       8.92  
  5 Belvin, Isaiah             9 SUPE                    9.18       9.43  
  6 Arrington, Ismael          9 SUPE                    9.64       9.54  
  7 Watkins, Jahlahnee         9 Eclipse Trac            9.14       9.59  
  8 Waxter, Isas               9 Team East Or            9.45       9.65  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 29.44  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N 30.41  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dottin, Jaden              9 Cambridge Je           31.55      31.75   1 
  2 Jones, William             9 Tnt Express            31.00      32.39   1 
  3 Sullivan, Ronald           9 Cambridge Je           31.00      32.77   1 
  4 Algarin, Matthias          9 Cambridge Je           34.00      33.37   1 
  5 Orafidiya, Makinrola       9 SUPE                   34.40      33.43   2 
  6 Beaver, Jason              9 Unattached             34.00      34.66   2 
  7 Watkins, Jahlahnee         9 Eclipse Trac           31.00      34.74   1 
  8 Arrington, Ismael          9 SUPE                   35.40      35.45   3 
  9 Belvin, Isaiah             9 SUPE                   35.34      35.50   2 
 10 Goffe, Anthony             9 Plainfield T                      36.17   3 
 11 Waxter, Isas               9 Team East Or           35.00      37.20   2 
 12 Darien, Adrian             9 Remington Fl                      37.23   3 
 13 Anthony, Justin            9 Team East Or           35.00      37.26   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:08.67  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                
    National: N 1:09.33  2/17/2008   Torrey Nalls, Illinois Eli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Ronald           9 Cambridge Je         1:13.00    1:14.81  
  2 Arrington, Ismael          9 SUPE                 1:23.10    1:18.63  
  3 Goffe, Anthony             9 Plainfield T                    1:20.41  
  4 Anthony, Justin            9 Team East Or         1:15.00    1:24.65  
  5 Waxter, Isas               9 Team East Or         1:15.00    1:39.51  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:52.30  3/10/2007   Trae Robinson, Plainfield Tsuna           
    National: N 3:09.17  2/16/2008   Victor Ramirez, Elgin, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaver, Jason              9 Unattached           2:55.00    2:54.07N 
  2 Goffe, Anthony             9 Plainfield T                    2:54.78N 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:42.68  2/15/2009   Trevor Spence, South Shore                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaver, Jason              9 Unattached           5:40.00    5:46.98  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-04  2/14/2010   Adrian Darien, Remington Fl                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darien, Adrian             9 Remington Fl                    3-04.00R     1.01m 
 -- Francis, Sage              9 Remington Fl                         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11-09.50  2/15/2009   Elby Omohundro, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee         9 Eclipse Trac         3-00.00   10-07.00      3.22m 
  2 Anthony, Justin            9 Team East Or                    4-10.50      1.48m 
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4.39m  2/14/2010   Jai Greer, New Haven Ag                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greer, Jai                 9 New Haven Ag        16-00.00      4.39mR  14-05.00 
  2 Francis, Sage              9 Remington Fl                      3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.84  2/14/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  7.58  2002        Dominique Lynch, Ypsilanti, MI              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          10 Cambridge Je            7.77       7.96q  1 
  2 Simon, Shayne             10 Team East Or            8.00       8.29q  2 
  3 Fennell, Kadyn            10 Cambridge Je            8.11       8.63q  1 
  4 Senat, Joshua             10 Cambridge Je                       9.91q  2 
  5 Wilkins, Brian            10 Cambridge Je            8.32       9.97q  1 
  6 Cummings, Jake            10 Cambridge Je                      10.05q  2 
  7 Smalling, Javon           10 Team East Or            9.00      10.35q  2 
  8 Dey, Peyton               10 SUPE                              10.37q  1 
  9 Smalling, Kavon           10 Team East Or            9.00      10.76   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.84  2/14/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  7.58  2002        Dominique Lynch, Ypsilanti, MI              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          10 Cambridge Je            7.96       7.84R 
  2 Simon, Shayne             10 Team East Or            8.29       8.19  
  3 Fennell, Kadyn            10 Cambridge Je            8.63       8.81  
  4 Senat, Joshua             10 Cambridge Je            9.91       9.15  
  5 Wilkins, Brian            10 Cambridge Je            9.97       9.62  
  6 Cummings, Jake            10 Cambridge Je           10.05      10.18  
  7 Smalling, Javon           10 Team East Or           10.35      10.18  
  8 Dey, Peyton               10 SUPE                   10.37      10.20  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28.59  3/1/2008    Ryan Champlain, Miami Garden                
    National: N 28.02  2000        Christopher Rainey, Vinita Park, MO         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte          10 Cambridge Je           27.55      29.07   1 
  2 Simon, Shayne             10 Team East Or           30.00      30.26   1 
  3 Fennell, Kadyn            10 Cambridge Je           30.11      31.91   1 
  4 Crearer, John             10 SUPE                   31.28      32.14   2 
  5 Wilson, Raylend           10 Unattached             30.27      32.46   1 
  6 Maynor, Maasai            10 SUPE                   32.00      32.51   2 
  7 Senat, Joshua             10 Cambridge Je                      34.55   3 
  8 Wilkins, Brian            10 Cambridge Je           33.00      35.31   2 
  9 Dey, Peyton               10 SUPE                              38.15   3 
 10 Sykes, Henderson          10 Cambridge Je                      38.95   3 
 11 Cummings, Jake            10 Cambridge Je                      39.21   3 
 12 Smalling, Javon           10 Team East Or           35.00      40.59   3 
 13 Smalling, Kavon           10 Team East Or           35.00      43.05   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:06.78  3/1/2008    Dawun Hylton, Miami Garden                
    National: N 1:05.00  2005        Chris Johnson, East Bethal,MN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crearer, John             10 SUPE                 1:10.00    1:08.68   1 
  2 Simon, Shayne             10 Team East Or         1:00.00    1:08.71   1 
  3 Omohundro, Elby           10 Unattached           1:04.00    1:14.07   1 
  4 Wilson, Raylend           10 Unattached           1:10.00    1:14.10   1 
  5 Maynor, Maasai            10 SUPE                 1:11.00    1:20.92   2 
  6 Dey, Peyton               10 SUPE                            1:33.03   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:37.24  3/1/2008    Ryan Champlain, Miami Garden              
    National: N 2:31.86  1999        Andrew Perkins, Juneau, WI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Calvin           10 Unattached           2:50.00    2:47.80  
  2 Dyer, Justin              10 Team East Or         2:30.00    3:02.83  
  3 Sykes, Henderson          10 Cambridge Je                    3:04.21  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:22.66  2/14/2010   Calvin Perkins, Unattached                
    National: N 5:06.53  1999        Andrew Perkins, Juneau, WI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Calvin           10 Unattached           5:45.00    5:22.66R 
  2 Dyer, Justin              10 Team East Or         5:00.00    6:13.33  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:55.73  3/1/2008    Miami Gardens Express, Miami Garden       
                         R Champlain, M Decius, D Hylton, C Lamb           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               2:04.00    2:05.09  
     1) Dottin, Jaden 9                 2) Sullivan, Ronald 9             
     3) Burnett, Davonte 10             4) Fennell, Kadyn 10              
  2 Supersonics T.C.  'A'                             2:15.00    2:08.66  
     1) Belvin, Isaiah 9                2) Orafidiya, Makinrola 9         
     3) Crearer, John 10                4) Maynor, Maasai 10              
  3 Cambridge Jets  'B'                               2:15.00    2:31.96  
     1) Khaytyan, Ethan 9               2) Cummings, Jake 10              
     3) Senat, Joshua 10                4) Sykes, Henderson 10            
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-10  2/14/2010   Elby Omohundro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Omohundro, Elby           10 Unattached           4-10.00    3-10.00R     1.16m 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 12-08  2/14/2010   Elby Omohundro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Omohundro, Elby           10 Unattached          13-05.00   12-08.00R     3.86m 
  2 Wilson, Raylend           10 Unattached          12-00.00   12-02.00      3.70m 
  3 Dyer, Justin              10 Team East Or                    9-07.50      2.93m 
  4 Wilkins, Brian            10 Cambridge Je                    9-04.50      2.85m 
 
Boys Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 20-06.50  2/15/2009   Isaiah Boone, Plainfield T               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smalling, Kavon           10 Team East Or                      4.50m   14-09.25 
  2 Smalling, Javon           10 Team East Or                      3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.32  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N  7.78  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacques, Wilhem           11 Cambridge Je                       8.13q  1 
  2 Orafidiya, Sunmakin       11 SUPE                    9.10       8.38q  1 
  3 Gibbs, Greg               11 Comets TC               9.00       8.63q  1 
  4 Carter, Jordan            11 Burlington T            8.66       8.76q  2 
  5 Bethea, Andre             11 SUPE                               8.96q  1 
  6 Reilly, Patrick           11 SUPE                               9.18q  2 
  7 Peters, Nasiyr            11 SUPE                    9.48       9.26q  2 
  8 Orcel, Malik              11 Cambridge Je                       9.71q  2 
  9 Bogan, Justin             11 Comets TC              11.00      12.44   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.32  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N  7.78  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacques, Wilhem           11 Cambridge Je            8.13       8.04  
  2 Orafidiya, Sunmakin       11 SUPE                    8.38       8.24  
  3 Gibbs, Greg               11 Comets TC               8.63       8.32  
  4 Carter, Jordan            11 Burlington T            8.76       8.82  
  5 Bethea, Andre             11 SUPE                    8.96       8.97  
  6 Peters, Nasiyr            11 SUPE                    9.26       9.16  
  7 Reilly, Patrick           11 SUPE                    9.18       9.20  
  8 Orcel, Malik              11 Cambridge Je            9.71       9.77  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27.38  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N 28.43  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Greg               11 Comets TC              29.00      30.05   1 
  2 Jacques, Wilhem           11 Cambridge Je           30.11      30.09   2 
  3 Orafidiya, Sunmakin       11 SUPE                   30.10      30.50   2 
  4 Dent, Dondre              11 SUPE                   30.00      30.79   1 
  5 Neal, Berrell             11 Plainfield T           28.70      30.93   1 
  6 Brunson, Malcolm          11 Plainfield T           29.00      31.41   1 
  7 Gordon, Darius            11 Eclipse Trac           30.00      31.54   1 
  8 Bethea, Andre             11 SUPE                              33.24   3 
  9 McNeill, Qumir            11 Plainfield T           30.00      34.30   2 
 10 Peters, Nasiyr            11 SUPE                   33.80      34.52   3 
 11 Rowley, Peter             11 Unattached             38.50      35.20   2 
 12 Dottin, Xavier            11 Cambridge Je                      35.45   3 
 13 Orcel, Malik              11 Cambridge Je                      35.51   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:01.21  3/11/2006   Jamaal James, Supersonics                 
    National: N 1:09.35  2/17/2008   Ericn Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Greg               11 Comets TC            1:10.00    1:09.17N  1 
  2 Dent, Dondre              11 SUPE                 1:08.32    1:10.96   1 
  3 Brunson, Malcolm          11 Plainfield T         1:08.00    1:11.79   1 
  4 Neal, Berrell             11 Plainfield T         1:07.00    1:12.52   1 
  5 Brennan, Kevin            11 Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:12.59   1 
  6 Gordon, Darius            11 Eclipse Trac         1:13.00    1:15.61   2 
  7 McNeill, Qumir            11 Plainfield T         1:11.00    1:15.61   2 
  8 Dottin, Xavier            11 Cambridge Je         1:17.00    1:16.95   2 
  9 Peters, Nasiyr            11 SUPE                            1:17.28   2 
 10 Fischer, Kevin            11 South Shore                     1:22.82   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.36  3/11/2006   Ian Parnell, Metroplis TC                 
    National: N 2:51.73  2/16/2008   Austin Kleber, Zephyrs TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         11 Jersey Heat          2:40.00    2:48.34N 
  2 Gordon, Darius            11 Eclipse Trac         2:40.00    2:50.03N 
  3 Sheridan, Connor          11 Unattached           3:05.00    3:01.93  
  4 Fischer, Kevin            11 South Shore                     3:12.18  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:14.81  3/11/2006   Ian Parnell, Metroplis TC                 
    National: N 5:42.10  2/17/2008   Austin Kleber, Zephyrs TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         11 Jersey Heat          5:25.00    5:20.35N 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11:29.83  2/14/2010   Jacob Jampel, Flying Valen               
    National: N 10:49.82  2/16/2008   Gavin Allen, Blues City R                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jampel, Jacob             11 Flying Valen        11:48.00   11:29.83R 
  2 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         11 Jersey Heat                    11:47.83  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.22  3/10/2007   Mecca Gonzalez, Worcester Track             
    National: N 10.33  2/17/2008   Jordan Birch, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          11 Unattached                        11.70  
  2 Wigglesworth, Sirvon      11 Burlington T           10.60      11.80  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-06  3/10/2007   Asa Benjamin, Camb Jets                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rowley, Peter             11 Unattached                      3-06.00      1.06m 
  2 Reilly, Patrick           11 SUPE                            3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Robinson, Ben             11 Unattached           4-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-02  3/10/2007   Asa Benjamin, Camb Jets                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kevin            11 Plainfield T        13-09.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
  2 Sheridan, Connor          11 Unattached          12-11.75   12-05.00      3.78m 
  3 Wigglesworth, Sirvon      11 Burlington T                   12-01.00      3.68m 
  4 Reilly, Patrick           11 SUPE                           10-05.50      3.18m 
  5 Fischer, Kevin            11 South Shore                     8-08.50      2.65m 
  6 Carter, Jordan            11 Burlington T                    7-02.00      2.18m 
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27-01.50  3/10/2007   Alan McDonald, Westbury TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bogan, Justin             11 Comets TC           27-00.00      6.15m   20-02.25 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.71  2/14/2010   Darius Wise, New Haven Ag                   
    National: N  7.29  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wise, Darius              12 New Haven Ag            7.65       7.80q  1 
  2 Argys, Cristos            12 Unattached              7.80       7.93q  2 
  3 Cyprien, Dlyan            12 Cambridge Je            8.00       8.10q  2 
  4 Boswell, Arron            12 Jersey Heat                        8.19q  2 
  5 Camillo, Ryan             12 Cambridge Je                       8.28q  1 
  6 Webb, Darius              12 Y-Speed TC              8.10       8.45q  1 
  7 Wigden, Sam               12 Cambridge Je                       9.97q  2 
  8 Towns, Tysaan             12 Remington Fl                      10.14q  1 
  9 Jones, Mason              12 Plainfield T                      11.72   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.71  2/14/2010   Darius Wise, New Haven Ag                   
    National: N  7.29  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Darius              12 New Haven Ag            7.80       7.71R 
  2 Argys, Cristos            12 Unattached              7.93       7.98  
  3 Cyprien, Dlyan            12 Cambridge Je            8.10       7.99  
  4 Boswell, Arron            12 Jersey Heat             8.19       8.19  
  5 Camillo, Ryan             12 Cambridge Je            8.28       8.39  
  6 Webb, Darius              12 Y-Speed TC              8.45       8.55  
  7 Wigden, Sam               12 Cambridge Je            9.97       9.92  
  8 Towns, Tysaan             12 Remington Fl           10.14      10.34  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.78  3/13/2004   Rico Goldstone, Lehigh Valley               
    National: N 26.30  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wise, Darius              12 New Haven Ag           27.55      27.15   1 
  2 Johnson, Tahaj            12 Jersey Heat            26.50      28.63   1 
  3 Cyprien, Dlyan            12 Cambridge Je           28.33      29.49   1 
  4 Boswell, Arron            12 Jersey Heat                       29.52   2 
  5 Argys, Cristos            12 Unattached             28.00      29.75   1 
  6 Orafidiya, Ooduah         12 SUPE                   30.20      30.28   2 
  7 Webb, Darius              12 Y-Speed TC             30.32      30.92   2 
  8 Camillo, Ryan             12 Cambridge Je                      31.53   3 
  9 Sherman, Elliott          12 Team East Or           29.30      32.25   1 
 10 Brown, Sharik             12 Jersey Heat            32.50      34.43   2 
 11 Wigden, Sam               12 Cambridge Je                      34.88   3 
 12 Clayton, Oliver           12 Remington Fl                      37.25   3 
 13 John, Michael             12 Edward Brook           38.28      38.49   2 
 14 Jones, Mason              12 Plainfield T                      47.60   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 58.26  3/10/2007   Jamaal James, Supersonics                   
    National: N 58.95  2002        Edryse Kelly, Denver, CO                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tahaj            12 Jersey Heat          1:04.00    1:05.50   1 
  2 Wise, Darius              12 New Haven Ag         1:06.00    1:05.93   1 
  3 Smith, Grehson            12 Unattached           1:15.00    1:10.06   1 
  4 Jackson, Spencer          12 Eclipse Trac                    1:10.34   2 
  5 Sherman, Elliott          12 Team East Or         1:00.00    1:11.34   1 
  6 Justin, Pinckney          12 Plainfield T         1:11.00    1:15.63   1 
  7 Brown, Sharik             12 Jersey Heat          1:18.00    1:18.55   1 
  8 Richardson, Anthony       12 Burlington T                    1:19.37   2 
  9 John, Michael             12 Edward Brook         1:46.68    1:26.20   2 
 10 Clayton, Oliver           12 Remington Fl                    1:26.97   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:23.30  3/10/2007   Jamaal James, Supersonics                 
    National: N 2:23.50  1997        Mark Dubose, Elgin, IL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tahaj            12 Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:34.22  
  2 Smith, Grehson            12 Unattached           2:50.00    2:41.49  
  3 Robinson, Trae            12 Plainfield T         2:38.00    2:41.93  
  4 Sherman, Elliott          12 Team East Or         2:30.00    2:44.01  
  5 Jackson, Spencer          12 Eclipse Trac         2:25.00    2:47.02  
  6 Lundy, Michaiah           12 Team East Or         2:30.00    2:49.54  
  7 Brown, Sharik             12 Jersey Heat          2:50.00    3:05.79  
  8 Richardson, Anthony       12 Burlington T                    3:11.34  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:58.28  3/11/2006   Sergio Wilcher, Plainfield Tsuna          
    National: N 4:53.00  1997        Mark Dubose, Elgin, IL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundy, Michaiah           12 Team East Or         5:00.00    5:19.89  
  2 Jackson, Spencer          12 Eclipse Trac         5:10.00    5:38.10  
  3 Robinson, Trae            12 Plainfield T         5:20.00    5:38.51  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:27.47  3/11/2006   Sergio Wilcher, Plainfield Tsuna         
    National: N 10:16.00  2002        Neal Klein, Streamwood, IL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trae            12 Plainfield T        11:45.00   12:25.53  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.65  3/11/2006   Rayomar Stewart, NY Starz                   
    National: N  9.26  2003        Morris White, Kensington, MD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Anthony       12 Burlington T           10.00      11.62  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:54.37  3/10/2007   Supersonics T.C., Supersonics             
                         J James, J Walker, J Williams, M Hatchett         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               2:00.00    2:01.07  
     1) Camillo, Ryan 12                2) Cyprien, Dlyan 12              
  2 Supersonics T.C.  'A'                             2:06.00    2:01.28  
     1) Bethea, Andre 11                2) Dent, Dondre 11                
     3) Orafidiya, Sunmakin 11          4) Orafidiya, Ooduah 12           
  3 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        2:02.00    2:03.03  
     1) Brennan, Kevin 11               2) Brunson, Malcolm 11            
     3) McNeill, Qumir 11               4) Neal, Berrell 11               
 
Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-11  3/11/2006   Roger Boone, Metroplis TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Oliver           12 Remington Fl                    3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-11  3/13/2004   Amir Carlisle, Lightening Fast              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Argys, Cristos            12 Unattached          14-05.00   13-05.00      4.08m 
  2 Justin, Pinckney          12 Plainfield T                   12-10.25      3.91m 
  3 Lundy, Michaiah           12 Team East Or                    8-08.50      2.65m 
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-09  3/11/2006   Anthony Robinson, Plainfield Tsuna          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Justin, Pinckney          12 Plainfield T                      6.95m   22-09.75 
  2 Towns, Tysaan             12 Remington Fl                      5.08m   16-08.00 
  3 Jones, Mason              12 Plainfield T                      4.99m   16-04.50 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.05  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N  7.11  2/17/2008   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, Osiris         13 Eclipse Trac            7.10       7.99q  1 
  2 Decius, Gausnary          13 Jersey Heat             7.40       8.06q  2 
  3 Dawson, Anthony           13 SUPE                    7.50       8.11q  1 
  4 Hines, Timothy            13 Delco Stalli                       8.19q  2 
  5 Dennis, Dejour            13 Y-Speed TC              8.28       8.25q  1 
  6 Poon, Anthony             13 Y-Speed TC                         8.28q  1 
  7 Cambridge, Tahvier        13 White Plans Futu                   8.44q  2 
  8 Ross, Isaiah              13 SUPE                    8.33       8.46q  2 
  9 Walton, Keshawn           13 Team East Or            7.50       8.58   2 
 10 Waring, Jaron             13 Delco Stalli                       8.73   2 
 11 Andrews, Darian           13 Plainfield T                       8.98   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.05  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N  7.11  2/17/2008   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawson, Anthony           13 SUPE                    8.11       7.79  
  2 Nicholson, Osiris         13 Eclipse Trac            7.99       7.90  
  3 Decius, Gausnary          13 Jersey Heat             8.06       8.06  
  4 Cambridge, Tahvier        13 White Plans Futu        8.44       8.14  
  5 Hines, Timothy            13 Delco Stalli            8.19       8.15  
  6 Poon, Anthony             13 Y-Speed TC              8.28       8.26  
  7 Dennis, Dejour            13 Y-Speed TC              8.25       8.39  
  8 Ross, Isaiah              13 SUPE                    8.46       8.41  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 24.23  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N 25.63  2/17/2008   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          13 Comets TC              26.00      26.69   1 
  2 Dawson, Anthony           13 SUPE                   26.40      27.02   1 
  3 Nicholson, Osiris         13 Eclipse Trac           26.00      28.12   1 
  4 King, Javon               13 Comets TC              28.00      28.14   1 
  5 Hines, Timothy            13 Delco Stalli           28.69      28.56   2 
  6 Cambridge, Tahvier        13 White Plans Futu                  29.40   2 
  7 Waring, Jaron             13 Delco Stalli           30.57      29.41   3 
  8 Dennis, Dejour            13 Y-Speed TC             29.95      29.76   3 
  9 Lawrence, John            13 Delco Stalli           29.30      29.79   2 
 10 Walton, Keshawn           13 Team East Or           24.30      29.81   1 
 11 Poon, Anthony             13 Y-Speed TC                        30.32   3 
 12 Francis, Malik            13 Jersey Heat            29.50      30.40   2 
 13 Ross, Isaiah              13 SUPE                   29.66      30.42   2 
 14 Stevens, Ezekiel          13 Cambridge Je                      31.65   3 
 15 Andrews, Darian           13 Plainfield T                      32.28   3 
 16 Decius, Gausnary          13 Jersey Heat            27.30      32.59   1 
 17 Sherman, Ellison          13 Team East Or           29.30      37.84   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 55.93  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N 59.05  2/17/2007   Dante Johnson, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          13 Comets TC              58.00    1:00.29   1 
  2 King, Javon               13 Comets TC            1:00.00    1:03.69   1 
  3 Hines, Timothy            13 Delco Stalli         1:05.00    1:05.59   2 
  4 Waring, Jaron             13 Delco Stalli         1:18.00    1:07.04   3 
  5 Decius, Gausnary          13 Jersey Heat          1:04.00    1:08.49   1 
  6 Francis, Malik            13 Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:08.54   2 
  7 Walton, Keshawn           13 Team East Or           55.00    1:08.70   1 
  8 Dawson, Anthony           13 SUPE                 1:05.00    1:08.87   2 
  9 Nicholson, Osiris         13 Eclipse Trac         1:06.00    1:09.03   2 
 10 Lawrence, John            13 Delco Stalli         1:10.00    1:09.53   2 
 11 Stevens, Ezekiel          13 Cambridge Je         1:08.00    1:10.06   3 
 12 Ross, Isaiah              13 SUPE                            1:10.11   3 
 13 Lennon, Riyan             13 Unattached           1:05.00    1:11.51   1 
 14 Sherman, Ellison          13 Team East Or         1:00.00    1:19.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:20.42  3/1/2008    Jamaal James, SUPE                        
    National: N 2:27.16  2/16/2008   Darius Thomas, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          13 Comets TC            2:23.00    2:28.30  
  2 King, Javon               13 Comets TC            2:30.00    2:38.05  
  3 Arnoldjr, Rodney          13 New Haven Ag         2:29.00    2:39.16  
  4 Jones, Mark               13 Plainfield T         2:40.00    2:45.10  
  5 Cornnell, Ryan            13 New Haven Ag         2:39.00    2:48.55  
  6 Francis, Malik            13 Jersey Heat          2:48.00    2:54.52  
  7 Greer, Daylankendall      13 New Haven Ag         2:50.00    2:54.84  
  8 Sergeant, Marcus          13 Jersey Heat          2:00.00    3:13.16  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:55.00  3/1/2007    Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Green Streak        
    National: N 4:49.18  2/17/2008   Brynn Sargent, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnoldjr, Rodney          13 New Haven Ag         5:10.00    5:16.09  
  2 Jones, Mark               13 Plainfield T         5:30.00    5:28.62  
  3 Cornnell, Ryan            13 New Haven Ag         5:20.00    5:32.65  
  4 Miller-Medzon, Noah       13 Cambridge Je                    5:46.44  
  5 Greer, Daylankendall      13 New Haven Ag         5:55.00    6:05.21  
  6 Sergeant, Marcus          13 Jersey Heat          5:50.00    6:21.75  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:57.98  2/14/2010   Rodney Arnoldjr, New Haven Ag            
    National: N 10:07.56  2/16/2008   Brynn Sargent, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnoldjr, Rodney          13 New Haven Ag        11:00.00   10:57.98R 
  2 Lennon, Riyan             13 Unattached          11:00.00   11:03.27  
  3 Cornnell, Ryan            13 New Haven Ag        11:20.00   11:26.07  
  4 Damico, Nathan            13 New Haven Ag        11:20.00   11:38.64  
  5 Sergeant, Marcus          13 Jersey Heat         12:00.00   13:38.16  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.61  3/1/2008    Jalon White, New Haven Ag                   
    National: N  9.79  2/17/2008   Bruce Thomasii, Merrillville                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Decius, Gausnary          13 Jersey Heat            10.00      10.67  
  2 Marshall, Jason           13 Unattached                        10.90  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5-00.75  2/15/2009   Matt Fischetti, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jason           13 Unattached           4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-05.25  2/15/2009   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, John            13 Delco Stalli                   14-02.00      4.31m 
  2 Dennis, Dejour            13 Y-Speed TC                     13-03.50      4.05m 
  3 Arnoldjr, Rodney          13 New Haven Ag                   13-02.00      4.01m 
  4 Nicholson, Osiris         13 Eclipse Trac         4-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25-04  2/15/2009   Michael Taylor, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Guck, Thomas              13 Unattached                        6.82m   22-04.50 
  2 Francis, Malik            13 Jersey Heat         27-00.00      6.50m   21-04.00 
  3 Sherman, Ellison          13 Team East Or                      3.72m   12-02.50 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.91  2/15/2009   Jamaal James, SUPE                          
    National: N  6.88  2/18/2007   Jordan Vaughn, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Kwami              14 SUPE                    7.19       7.04q  2 
  2 Vaughn, Bryan             14 Cambridge Je            6.89       7.12q  1 
  3 Weathers, Davon           14 Cambridge Je            7.44       7.43q  1 
  4 Dawson, Darion            14 Y-Speed TC              7.27       7.46q  2 
  5 Green, Stanley            14 Burlington T            7.81       7.70q  1 
  6 Johnson, Vernon           14 SUPE                    8.32       8.77q  2 
  7 Cabrera, John             14 Edward Brook                      10.11q  2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.91  2/15/2009   Jamaal James, SUPE                          
    National: N  6.88  2/18/2007   Jordan Vaughn, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Bryan             14 Cambridge Je            7.12       6.97  
  2 Evans, Kwami              14 SUPE                    7.04       7.03  
  3 Weathers, Davon           14 Cambridge Je            7.43       7.36  
  4 Dawson, Darion            14 Y-Speed TC              7.46       7.53  
  5 Green, Stanley            14 Burlington T            7.70       7.73  
  6 Johnson, Vernon           14 SUPE                    8.77       8.70  
  7 Cabrera, John             14 Edward Brook           10.11      10.23  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 23.95  3/5/2005    Toddrick Darden, Supersonics TC             
    National: N 24.63  2005        Justin Chambers, Marrietta, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Kwami              14 SUPE                   24.23      24.27N  1 
  2 Vaughn, Bryan             14 Cambridge Je           24.00      24.54N  1 
  3 Morris, Jaashir           14 SUPE                   26.20      25.85   1 
  4 Weathers, Davon           14 Cambridge Je           25.99      25.91   1 
  5 Dawson, Darion            14 Y-Speed TC             27.73      26.55   2 
  6 Bator, Nicholas           14 Cambridge Je                      27.75   4 
  7 Apperwhite, Jalen         14 Edward Brook                      28.24   3 
  8 Taylor, Michael           14 Team East Or           26.30      28.28   2 
  9 Samuel, Joseph            14 Cambridge Je                      29.39   4 
 10 Jefferson, Tajier         14 Jersey Heat            28.00      29.70   2 
 11 Grizzle-Black, Nassir     14 Burlington T           27.60      30.49   2 
 12 Johnson, Vernon           14 SUPE                   30.10      30.94   2 
 13 Infinger, Nathaniel       14 Cambridge Je                      31.37   4 
 14 Tejeda, Ray               14 Edward Brook                      32.16   4 
 15 Loring, Rameek            14 Jersey Heat            30.50      37.31   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 54.42  3/20/2003   Jonathan Jean-Louis, Cambridge Jets T.C.    
    National: N 54.93  2005        Justin Chambers, Marietta, GA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            14 Comets TC              54.00      55.67   1 
  2 Samuels, Jordan           14 Cambridge Je           55.00      55.98   1 
  3 Morris, Jaashir           14 SUPE                   58.04      57.69   1 
  4 Evans, Kwami              14 SUPE                   57.12      57.97   1 
  5 Bator, Nicholas           14 Cambridge Je         1:00.33    1:00.12   1 
  6 Taylor, Michael           14 Team East Or           56.00    1:05.67   1 
  7 Apperwhite, Jalen         14 Edward Brook                    1:06.58   2 
  8 Samuel, Joseph            14 Cambridge Je         1:05.00    1:07.93   2 
  9 Wilson, Kemitt            14 Delco Stalli         1:16.00    1:10.48   2 
 10 Infinger, Nathaniel       14 Cambridge Je                    1:10.55   2 
 11 Johnson, Vernon           14 SUPE                            1:11.96   3 
 12 Jefferson, Tajier         14 Jersey Heat          1:10.00    1:12.29   2 
 13 Tejeda, Ray               14 Edward Brook                    1:14.06   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:13.29  3/1/2008    Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Green Streak        
    National: N 2:12.00  1997        John Nay, Columbus, IN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            14 Comets TC            2:25.00    2:21.49  
  2 Fossas, Eliajah           14 Unattached           2:29.00    2:28.06  
  3 Taylor, Michael           14 Team East Or         2:25.00    2:41.33  
  4 Alston, Divine            14 Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:46.07  
  5 Karsmarski, Owen          14 New Haven Ag         2:40.00    2:46.46  
  6 Loring, Rameek            14 Jersey Heat          2:50.00    3:11.50  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:50.98  3/17/2008   Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Green Streak        
    National: N 4:22.76  1997        John Nay, Columbus, OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        14 Unattached           4:45.00    4:51.87  
  2 Fossas, Eliajah           14 Unattached           4:58.00    5:03.40  
  3 Karsmarski, Owen          14 New Haven Ag         5:20.00    5:24.89  
  4 Wilson, Kemitt            14 Delco Stalli         5:30.00    5:30.54  
  5 Aikens-Kinney, Connor     14 Unattached           6:00.00    5:39.59  
  6 Alston, Divine            14 Jersey Heat          6:00.00    5:56.65  
  7 Loring, Rameek            14 Jersey Heat          5:50.00    5:59.14  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:32.60  3/20/2003   Liam Anastasia-Murphy, Cape Ann Crusaders
    National: N  9:21.60  1997        John Nay, Columbus. OH                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karsmarski, Owen          14 New Haven Ag        11:20.00   11:16.53  
  2 Bucher, Eric              14 Unattached          11:00.00   11:58.23  
  3 Alston, Divine            14 Jersey Heat                    12:08.81  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.78  2/14/2010   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je                
    National: N  8.22  2/17/2008   Drake Johnson, Ann Arbor TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           14 Cambridge Je            8.11       8.78R 
  2 Green, Stanley            14 Burlington T            8.00       9.77  
  3 Morris, Jaashir           14 SUPE                   10.00      10.74  
  4 Boyce, Jared              14 SUPE                   10.45      10.77  
  5 Grizzle-Black, Nassir     14 Burlington T            9.90      13.48  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:40.43  2/15/2009   Supersonics T.C., SUPE                    
                         K Evans, J Walker, M Hatchett, J James            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               1:42.00    1:41.37  
     1) Bator, Nicholas 14              2) Samuels, Jordan 14             
     3) Vaughn, Bryan 14                4) Weathers, Davon 14             
  2 Supersonics T.C.  'A'                             1:47.00    1:42.87  
     1) Dawson, Anthony 13              2) Boyce, Jared 14                
     3) Evans, Kwami 14                 4) Morris, Jaashir 14             
 
Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-04  2/15/2009   Tyrell Gibbs, Comets T C O                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        14 Unattached           5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Boyce, Jared              14 SUPE                            5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Weathers, Davon           14 Cambridge Je         5-04.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 18-01  2/15/2009   Elijah Langston, Greater Brid               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jared              14 SUPE                           15-02.00      4.62m 
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        14 Unattached          15-08.00   15-01.50      4.61m 
  3 Green, Stanley            14 Burlington T                   14-02.00      4.31m 
  4 Grizzle-Black, Nassir     14 Burlington T                   13-05.00      4.08m 
  5 Infinger, Nathaniel       14 Cambridge Je                   10-05.50      3.18m 
 
Boys Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-11.50  3/1/2008    Trey Patterson, Plainfield P             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Tajier         14 Jersey Heat         33-01.75      9.72m   31-10.75 
  2 Taylor, Michael           14 Team East Or                      9.15m   30-00.25 
  3 Fischetti, Matthew        14 Unattached          31-00.00      9.04m   29-08.00 
  4 Alston, Divine            14 Jersey Heat                       8.05m   26-05.00 
 
Boys 15-18 55 Meter Dash High school
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.46  3/11/2006   Reggie Dixon, Unattached                    
    National: N  6.30  1994        Brian Raspberry, Louisville, KY             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Matthew           18 Unattached              6.50       6.68q  2 
  2 Bracey, Tre               18 White Plans Futu        6.80       6.96q  2 
  3 Castro, Joshua            19 Y-Speed TC              6.98       7.09q  1 
  4 Williams, Alex            16 Y-Speed TC              7.43       7.19q  2 
  5 Hall, Nathaniel           16 Delco Stalli            7.72       7.75q  2 
  6 Franklin, Keston          15 Team East Or            6.50       7.90q  1 
  7 Williams, Montrez         15 Edward Brook                       8.06q  1 
 
Boys 15-18 55 Meter Dash High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.46  3/11/2006   Reggie Dixon, Unattached                    
    National: N  6.30  1994        Brian Raspberry, Louisville, KY             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Matthew           18 Unattached              6.68       6.72  
  2 Castro, Joshua            19 Y-Speed TC              7.09       6.99  
  3 Bracey, Tre               18 White Plans Futu        6.96       7.06  
  4 Williams, Alex            16 Y-Speed TC              7.19       7.23  
  5 Hall, Nathaniel           16 Delco Stalli            7.75       7.60  
  6 Franklin, Keston          15 Team East Or            7.90       7.82  
  7 Williams, Montrez         15 Edward Brook            8.06       8.23  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Meter Dash High school
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 22.70  2/15/2009   Osbert Bryan, Delco Stalli                  
    National: N 22.18  1994        David Rogers, Pfulgerville, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Matthew           18 Unattached             22.00      22.87   1 
  2 Elantour, Shehadeh        18 Musketeers T                      22.91   3 
  3 Bracey, Tre               18 White Plans Futu       23.00      24.48   1 
  4 Castro, Joshua            19 Y-Speed TC             24.14      24.79   1 
  5 Hall, Nathaniel           16 Delco Stalli           27.20      26.21   3 
  6 Rivera, Ricardo           15 Jersey Heat            26.50      26.90   3 
  7 Franklin, Keston          15 Team East Or           24.30      27.78   1 
  8 Williams, Montrez         15 Edward Brook                      31.05   3 
  9 Lovett, Randall           16 Unattached                        36.88   3 
 
Boys 15-18 400 Meter Dash High school
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 51.70  3/13/2004   Daquan Massey, Zenith Velocity              
    National: N 50.47  1994        Gabe Garrett, Olympia, WA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alstonjr, Henry           18 Y-Speed TC             55.53      54.41   1 
  2 Elantour, Shehadeh        18 Musketeers T                      54.69   3 
  3 Roque, Rafeal             18 Y-Speed TC             55.77      55.98   1 
  4 White, Jalon              15 New Haven Ag           58.00      57.00   2 
  5 Hall, Nathaniel           16 Delco Stalli           59.80      58.73   2 
  6 Soto, Giovanni            16 Y-Speed TC             57.37      59.13   2 
  7 Rivera, Ricardo           15 Jersey Heat            58.00    1:00.32   2 
  8 Infinger, Tim             15 Cambridge Je                    1:01.00   3 
  9 Cyprien, Irvans           16 Cambridge Je           57.00    1:01.05   2 
 10 Franklin, Keston          15 Team East Or           52.00    1:05.53   1 
 11 Lovett, Randall           16 Unattached                      1:22.47   3 
 
Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:06.37  2/15/2009   Lyndon Samuel, Musketeers T               
    National: N 1:57.14  1994        Winston Tidwell, Topeka, KS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alstonjr, Henry           18 Y-Speed TC           2:07.63    2:06.98  
  2 Elantour, Shehadeh        18 Musketeers T                    2:07.74  
  3 Roque, Rafeal             18 Y-Speed TC           2:17.65    2:15.28  
  4 Coleman, Siwon            19 Musketeers T         2:02.00    2:18.43  
  5 Cyprien, Irvans           16 Cambridge Je                    2:24.62  
  6 Soto, Giovanni            16 Y-Speed TC           2:20.77    2:25.59  
  7 White, Jalon              15 New Haven Ag                    2:28.98  
  8 Rivera, Ricardo           15 Jersey Heat          2:35.00    2:31.07  
  9 Infinger, Tim             15 Cambridge Je                    2:31.54  
 10 Saltzman, Max             15 Comets TC            2:35.00    2:52.13  
 
Boys 15-18 1500 Meter Run High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:38.05  2/15/2009   Kaivala Deshpande, Elite Runner           
    National: N 4:13.20  1996        Ryan Shay, Central Lake, MI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Freddy            15 Y-Speed TC           4:45.33    4:44.27  
  2 Coleman, Siwon            19 Musketeers T         4:03.00    4:45.98  
  3 Melendez-Vasquez, Celso   18 Y-Speed TC           5:02.60    4:59.00  
  4 Saltzman, Max             15 Comets TC            5:45.00    5:45.41  
 
Boys 15-18 3000 Meter Run High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 9:33.46  3/11/2006   Steve Berstier, Green Strk                
    National: N 8:57.14  1996        Ryan Shay, Central Lake, MI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Freddy            15 Y-Speed TC           9:40.41   10:03.45  
  2 Coleman, Siwon            19 Musketeers T         9:00.00   10:10.29  
  3 Melendez-Vasquez, Celso   18 Y-Speed TC          10:35.00   10:20.23  
 
Boys 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.06  2/5/2005    Syrus Agurie, CRLS                          
    National: N  7.56  2005        Keiron Cochran, Memphis, Tn                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kruy, Joseph              17 Unattached              8.02       8.27  
  2 White, Jalon              15 New Haven Ag            8.50      10.24  
 
Boys 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay High school
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:35.37  3/13/2004   Zenith Velocity                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Y-Speed TC  'A'                                   1:41.11    1:52.86  
     1) Castro, Joshua 19               2) Hart, Brandon 17               
     3) McCoy, Jasper 17                4) Williams, Alex 16              
 
Boys 15-18 Long Jump High school
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 20-04  2/15/2009   Tafari Bucknor, Musketeers T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bracey, Tre               18 White Plans Futu    21-00.00   19-05.50      5.93m 
  2 White, Jalon              15 New Haven Ag        17-05.00   17-10.50      5.44m 
  3 Elantour, Shehadeh        18 Musketeers T                   17-05.50      5.32m 
  4 Infinger, Tim             15 Cambridge Je                   13-03.00      4.03m 
 
Boys 15-18 Shot Put High school
==========================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 40-06.75  2/15/2009   Matthew Taylor, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Matthew           18 Unattached          42-00.00     12.87m   42-02.75 
  2 Kruy, Joseph              17 Unattached          42-00.00     12.40m   40-08.25 
  3 Rivera, Ricardo           15 Jersey Heat         31-03.25      9.57m   31-04.75 
  4 Franklin, Keston          15 Team East Or                      7.90m   25-11.00