2011 AAU Northeast Conference Indoor Champion - 3/6/2011            
                     at Harvard University, Cambridge, MA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:55.73  3/1/2008    Miami Gardens Express, Miami Garden       
                         R Champlain, M Decius, D Hylton, C Lamb           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:11.96  
     1) Elkins, Jake 9                  2) Omeregie, Alexander 9          
     3) Puckerin, Marzuq 9              4) Samuel, David 10               
  2 Team East Orange  'A'                               2:14.49  
     1) Simon, Cody 9                   2) Anthony, Justin 10             
     3) Diser, Ronald 10                4) Waxter, Isas 10                
  3 Cambridge Jets  'B'                                 2:16.32  
     1) Ramsdell, Ben 9                 2) Davis, Kevaughn 10             
     3) Dunbar, Josh 10                 4) Seguin, Alexander 10           
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:54.37  3/10/2007   Supersonics T.C., Supersonics             
                         J James, J Walker, J Williams, M Hatchett         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics T.C.  'A'                               2:03.15  
     1) Crearer, John 11                2) Jones, Lord 11                 
     3) Maynor, Maasai 11               4) George, Justice 12             
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:13.51  
     1) Burnett, Davonte 11             2) Johnson, Khari 11              
     3) Wilkins, Brian 11               4) Dottin, Xavier 12              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:40.43  2/15/2009   Supersonics T.C., SUPE                    
                         K Evans, J Walker, M Hatchett, J James            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                      1:47.51  
     1) Harrell, Niree 13               2) Bunion, Deshawne 14            
     3) King, Javon 14                  4) Waldron, Omari 14              
  2 Supersonics T.C.  'A'                               1:51.01  
     1) Bethea, Eric 14                 2) Dawson, Anthony 14             
     3) Polancojr, Joseph 14            4) Ross, Isaiah 14                
  3 New Haven Age Group AC  'A'                         1:53.33  
     1) Cohen, Trevonn 13               2) Wise, Darius 13                
     3) Alston, Luis 14                 4) Arnold, Rodney 14              
  4 The Boys Club Of New York  'A'                      1:55.05  
     1) Brown, Tory 13                  2) Grant, Juston 13               
     3) Hamilton, Tyshaun 13            4) Jackson, Spencer 13            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay Highschool
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:35.37  3/13/2004   Zenith Velocity                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 1:39.83  
     1) Bator, Nicholas 15              2) Jenot-Laluque, Oscar 16        
     3) Samuels, Jordan 15              4) Ugorji, Alex 17                
  2 Y-Speed TC  'A'                                     1:40.20  
     1) Bou, Jacob 15                   2) Dawson, Darion 16              
     3) Rivera, Freddy 17               4) Soto, Giovanni 16              
 
Event 12  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:27.47  3/11/2006   Sergio Wilcher, Plainfield Tsuna         
    National: N 10:16.00  2002        Neal Klein, Streamwood, IL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odonoghue, Michael        12 Unattached            11:12.51  
  2 Odonoghue, Daniel         12 Unattached            11:12.53  
  3 Nieves, Matthew           12 The Boys Clu          11:56.77  
 
Event 16  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:32.60  3/20/2003   Liam Anastasia-Murphy, Cape Ann Crusaders
    National: N  9:21.60  1997        John Nay, Columbus. OH                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connell, Ryan             14 New Haven Ag          10:51.49  
  2 Arnold, Rodney            14 New Haven Ag          11:13.43  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.22  3/10/2007   Mecca Gonzalez, Worcester Track             
    National: N 10.33  2/17/2008   Jordan Birch, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         11 Metropolis T              9.56N 
  2 Omohundro, Elby           11 Fleet Midlot             10.35  
  3 Spence, Trevor            11 South Shore              10.80  
  4 Christie, Michael         11 New Haven Ag             11.26  
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.65  3/11/2006   Rayomar Stewart, NY Starz                   
    National: N  9.26  2003        Morris White, Kensington, MD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          12 Unattached               10.33  
  2 Smith, Jamal              12 The Boys Clu             10.80  
  3 Wigglesworth, Sirvon      12 Burlington T             10.92  
  4 Kiernan, Brendan          12 Unattached               11.44  
  5 Harris, Blake             12 Unattached               12.48  
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.78  2/14/2010   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je                
    National: N  8.22  2/17/2008   Drake Johnson, Ann Arbor TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethea, Eric              14 SUPE                      9.47  
  2 Marshall, Jason           14 Unattached               10.44  
 
Event 28  Boys 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles Highschool
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.06  2/5/2005    Syrus Agurie, CRLS                          
    National: N  7.56  2005        Keiron Cochran, Memphis, Tn                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Futch, Eric               18 Delco Stalli              7.80R 
  2 Townsend, Todd            17 Delco Stalli              7.94R 
  3 Samuels, Jordan           15 Cambridge Je              9.80  
  4 Taylor, Michael           15 Unattached               11.31  
 
Event 30  Boys 55 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.53  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  9.09  2/17/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Asad                8 Delco Stalli            N 9.07q  1 
  2 Lorent, Jason              8 New Haven Ag              9.15q  2 
  3 Patterson, Jalen           8 SUPE                      9.54q  3 
  4 Sargent, Kyon              8 SUPE                      9.62q  1 
  5 Hammond-Shields, Matthew   8 Cambridge Je              9.66q  3 
  6 Young, Robert              6 Comets TC                 9.96q  1 
  7 Jones, Morgan              8 SUPE                     10.03q  1 
  8 Watson, Samuel             8 Y-Speed TC               10.10q  2 
  9 Moore, Gary                7 Unattached               10.13   3 
 10 Stfort, Jalen              7 Comets TC                10.17   2 
 11 Meristic, Terrell          8 Cambridge Je             10.21   3 
 12 Bennett, John              8 Unattached               10.38   1 
 13 Andersen, Tyshaun          7 SUPE                     10.42   3 
 14 Powell, Zachary            7 Delco Stalli             10.48   2 
 15 Marinez, Nathanuel         7 Cambridge Je             11.08   1 
 16 Lorquet, Anthony           6 Cambridge Je             11.30   2 
 17 McCoy, Khalee              5 Delco Stalli             14.74   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 55 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.53  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  9.09  2/17/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Asad                8 Delco Stalli              9.12  
  2 Lorent, Jason              8 New Haven Ag              9.35  
  3 Patterson, Jalen           8 SUPE                      9.53  
  4 Hammond-Shields, Matthew   8 Cambridge Je              9.60  
  5 Jones, Morgan              8 SUPE                      9.68  
  6 Sargent, Kyon              8 SUPE                      9.82  
  7 Watson, Samuel             8 Y-Speed TC               10.25  
  8 Young, Robert              6 Comets TC                11.64  
 
Event 32  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.28  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N  8.31  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Cody                9 Team East Or              8.73q  2 
  2 Wright, Donovan            9 Burlington T              8.96q  1 
  3 Holmes, Ronald             9 Delco Stalli              9.03q  1 
  4 Johnson, Zaire             9 Delco Stalli              9.32q  1 
  5 Puckerin, Marzuq           9 Cambridge Je              9.34q  2 
  6 Irvingjr, Stephen          9 Unattached                9.60q  2 
  7 Clark, Kameron             9 Burlington T             10.19q  2 
  8 Gordon, Micah              9 Cambridge Je             10.31q  2 
  9 Omeregie, Alexander        9 Cambridge Je             10.42   2 
 10 Hanlon, Elijah             9 New Haven Ag             10.44   1 
 11 Johnson, Maximus           9 New Haven Ag             11.68   1 
 12 Elboukfaoui, Amir          9 Cambridge Je             11.86   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.28  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N  8.31  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Cody                9 Team East Or              8.57  
  2 Wright, Donovan            9 Burlington T              8.99  
  3 Holmes, Ronald             9 Delco Stalli              9.06  
  4 Johnson, Zaire             9 Delco Stalli              9.22  
  5 Puckerin, Marzuq           9 Cambridge Je              9.37  
  6 Irvingjr, Stephen          9 Unattached                9.57  
  7 Clark, Kameron             9 Burlington T             10.13  
  8 Gordon, Micah              9 Cambridge Je             10.29  
 
Event 34  Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.84  2/14/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  7.58  2002        Dominique Lynch, Ypsilanti, MI              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, William            10 Unattached                8.15q  1 
  2 Young, Peter              10 Comets TC                 8.17q  2 
  3 Grant, Jonathan           10 The Boys Clu              8.37q  2 
  4 Belvin, Isaiah            10 SUPE                      8.77q  1 
  5 Anthony, Justin           10 Team East Or              8.88q  1 
  6 Dunbar, Josh              10 Cambridge Je              8.89q  1 
  7 Billops, Anthony          10 Delco Stalli              9.23q  2 
  8 Davis, Kevaughn           10 Cambridge Je              9.32q  2 
  9 Seguin, Alexander         10 Cambridge Je              9.66   1 
 10 Diser, Ronald             10 Team East Or              9.78   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.84  2/14/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  7.58  2002        Dominique Lynch, Ypsilanti, MI              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, William            10 Unattached                8.05  
  2 Young, Peter              10 Comets TC                 8.12  
  3 Grant, Jonathan           10 The Boys Clu              8.54  
  4 Belvin, Isaiah            10 SUPE                      8.84  
  5 Anthony, Justin           10 Team East Or              8.86  
  6 Billops, Anthony          10 Delco Stalli              9.18  
  7 Dunbar, Josh              10 Cambridge Je              9.21  
  8 Davis, Kevaughn           10 Cambridge Je              9.54  
 
Event 36  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.32  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N  7.78  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          11 Cambridge Je            N 7.74q  1 
  2 Lorent, Erik              11 New Haven Ag              8.15q  2 
  3 Cruickshank, Aron         11 Metropolis T              8.27q  1 
  4 Crearer, John             11 SUPE                      8.56q  1 
  5 Maynor, Maasai            11 SUPE                      8.60q  2 
  6 Johnson, Khari            11 Cambridge Je              8.72q  2 
  7 Waldron, Elijah           11 Comets TC                 8.82q  1 
  8 Wilkins, Brian            11 Cambridge Je              8.84q  1 
  9 Lopez, Miguel             11 Team East Or              9.31   1 
 10 Fast, Gannon              11 Cambridge Je              9.48   1 
 11 Dey, Peyton               11 SUPE                      9.88   2 
 12 Senat, Joshua             11 Cambridge Je              9.94   2 
 13 Smalling, Kavon           11 Team East Or             10.27   2 
 14 Smalling, Javon           11 Team East Or             10.46   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.32  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N  7.78  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          11 Cambridge Je              7.72N 
  2 Cruickshank, Aron         11 Metropolis T              8.12  
  3 Lorent, Erik              11 New Haven Ag              8.22  
  4 Crearer, John             11 SUPE                      8.39  
  5 Johnson, Khari            11 Cambridge Je              8.59  
  6 Maynor, Maasai            11 SUPE                      8.73  
  7 Wilkins, Brian            11 Cambridge Je              8.80  
  8 Waldron, Elijah           11 Comets TC                 9.08  
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.71  2/14/2010   Darius Wise, New Haven Ag                   
    National: N  7.29  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacques, Wilhem           12 Cambridge Je              7.80  
  2 George, Justice           12 SUPE                      8.28  
  3 Hunte, Ronald             12 Team East Or              8.45  
  4 Wigglesworth, Sirvon      12 Burlington T              8.86  
  5 Bethea, Andre             12 SUPE                      8.98  
  6 Harris, Blake             12 Unattached                9.03  
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.05  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N  7.11  2/17/2008   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vassel, Terrell           13 Team East Or              7.53  
  2 Wise, Darius              13 New Haven Ag              7.72  
  3 Brown, Tory               13 The Boys Clu              7.76  
  4 Argys, Cristos            13 Unattached                7.94  
  5 Webb, Darius              13 Y-Speed TC                8.03  
  6 Harrell, Niree            13 Comets TC                 8.11  
  7 Jones, Mason              13 SUPE                     10.88  
 
Event 42  Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.91  2/15/2009   Jamaal James, SUPE                          
    National: N  6.88  2/18/2007   Jordan Vaughn, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethea, Eric              14 SUPE                      7.64  
  2 Oleary, Zachary           14 Unattached                7.72  
  3 Dennis, Dejour            14 Y-Speed TC                7.91  
  4 Polancojr, Joseph         14 SUPE                      7.99  
  5 Waring, Jaron             14 Delco Stalli              8.18  
  6 Ross, Isaiah              14 SUPE                      8.21  
  7 Cannistraro, Andrew       14 Unattached                9.04  
  8 Vincentjr, Jay            14 Burlington T              9.54  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 55 Meter Dash Highschool
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.46  3/11/2006   Reggie Dixon, Unattached                    
    National: N  6.30  1994        Brian Raspberry, Louisville, KY             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Michael       17 SUPE                      6.89  
  2 Saxon, Xavier             18 SUPE                      6.93  
  3 Dawson, Darion            16 Y-Speed TC                7.05  
  4 Vaughn, Bryon             15 Cambridge Je              7.05  
  5 Ugorji, Alex              17 Cambridge Je              7.32  
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:11.34  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je             
    National: N 1:17.03  2/16/2008   Markus Bagley, Elite Runner               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Asad                8 Delco Stalli           1:18.18   1 
  2 Patterson, Jalen           8 SUPE                   1:21.97   1 
  3 Dawson, Azaan              8 New Haven Ag           1:23.89   3 
  4 Stfort, Jalen              7 Comets TC              1:25.00   1 
  5 Bennett, John              8 Unattached             1:27.74   2 
  6 Powell, Zachary            7 Delco Stalli           1:28.68   2 
  7 Lorent, Jason              8 New Haven Ag           1:29.18   1 
  8 Jones, Morgan              8 SUPE                   1:29.27   3 
  9 Young, Robert              6 Comets TC              1:33.48   1 
 10 Sargent, Kyon              8 SUPE                   1:34.22   2 
 11 Andersen, Tyshaun          7 SUPE                   1:35.73   2 
 12 Beck, Kareem               8 Burlington T           1:37.03   2 
 13 McCoy, Khalee              5 Delco Stalli           2:06.34   3 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:08.67  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                
    National: N 1:09.33  2/17/2008   Torrey Nalls, Illinois Eli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elkins, Jake               9 Cambridge Je           1:17.37   1 
  2 Holmes, Ronald             9 Delco Stalli           1:18.82   1 
  3 Spence, Charlie            9 South Shore            1:19.06   2 
  4 Ramsdell, Ben              9 Cambridge Je           1:19.09   1 
  5 Remigino, Tyler            9 Unattached             1:21.76   1 
  6 Johnson, Zaire             9 Delco Stalli           1:25.83   2 
  7 Hanlon, Elijah             9 New Haven Ag           1:27.58   1 
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:06.78  3/1/2008    Dawun Hylton, Miami Garden                
    National: N 1:05.00  2005        Chris Johnson, East Bethal,MN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Peter              10 Comets TC              1:11.52   1 
  2 Sullivan, Ronald          10 Cambridge Je           1:14.40   1 
  3 Billops, Anthony          10 Delco Stalli           1:16.37   2 
  4 Belvin, Isaiah            10 SUPE                   1:17.46   1 
  5 Waxter, Isas              10 Team East Or           1:24.14   1 
  6 Samuel, David             10 Cambridge Je           1:26.32   2 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:01.21  3/11/2006   Jamaal James, Supersonics                 
    National: N 1:09.35  2/17/2008   Ericn Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simon, Shayne             11 Team East Or           1:05.56N  1 
  2 Lorent, Erik              11 New Haven Ag           1:12.35   1 
  3 Christie, Michael         11 New Haven Ag           1:12.53   1 
  4 Waldron, Elijah           11 Comets TC              1:16.36   1 
  5 Fulweiler, Peter          11 Cambridge Je           1:16.99   2 
  6 Lopez, Miguel             11 Team East Or           1:19.70   2 
  7 Lo, Quinton               11 Cambridge Je           1:22.06   1 
  8 Dey, Peyton               11 SUPE                   1:32.48   2 
 
Event 54  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 58.26  3/10/2007   Jamaal James, Supersonics                   
    National: N 58.95  2002        Edryse Kelly, Denver, CO                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Greg               12 Comets TC              1:06.34  
  2 Dottin, Xavier            12 Cambridge Je           1:16.43  
  3 Martinez, Jalil           12 Cambridge Je           1:21.37  
 
Event 56  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 55.93  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N 59.05  2/17/2007   Dante Johnson, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moschella, Greg           13 Unattached               59.03N  1 
  2 Vassel, Terrell           13 Team East Or             59.34   1 
  3 Cohen, Trevonn            13 New Haven Ag           1:00.87   1 
  4 Wise, Darius              13 New Haven Ag           1:05.04   1 
  5 Pettigrew, Samuel         13 Cambridge Je           1:08.77   2 
  6 Fisher, Simon             13 Cambridge Je           1:10.13   2 
  7 Webb, Darius              13 Y-Speed TC             1:10.36   2 
  8 Cyprien, Dylan            13 Cambridge Je           1:10.82   1 
  9 Hamilton, Tyshaun         13 The Boys Clu           1:11.77   1 
 10 Cacia, Nicholas           13 Burlington T           1:23.89   2 
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 54.42  3/20/2003   Jonathan Jean-Louis, Cambridge Jets T.C.    
    National: N 54.93  2005        Justin Chambers, Marietta, GA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          14 Comets TC                58.51   1 
  2 King, Javon               14 Comets TC                59.91   1 
  3 Laifang, Dante            14 Medger Evers Pre       1:00.16   1 
  4 Waldron, Omari            14 Comets TC              1:01.55   1 
  5 Rivera, Jorge             14 Team East Or           1:02.91   2 
  6 Marshall, Jason           14 Unattached             1:02.96   1 
  7 Waring, Jaron             14 Delco Stalli           1:03.82   2 
  8 Ross, Isaiah              14 SUPE                   1:05.56   2 
  9 Polancojr, Joseph         14 SUPE                   1:05.89   2 
 10 Dennis, Dejour            14 Y-Speed TC             1:09.49   1 
 11 Alston, Luis              14 New Haven Ag           1:11.72   2 
 12 Vincentjr, Jay            14 Burlington T           1:16.30   2 
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 400 Meter Dash Highschool
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 51.70  3/13/2004   Daquan Massey, Zenith Velocity              
    National: N 50.47  1994        Gabe Garrett, Olympia, WA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Townsend, Todd            17 Delco Stalli             52.69   1 
  2 Vaughn, Bryon             15 Cambridge Je             54.99   1 
  3 Soto, Giovanni            16 Y-Speed TC               55.48   1 
  4 Saxon, Xavier             18 SUPE                     58.29   2 
  5 Washington, Michael       17 SUPE                     58.59   1 
  6 Cyprien, Irvans           17 Cambridge Je             58.77   2 
  7 Telemaque, Blaise         15 Burlington T             59.94   2 
  8 McLean, Devon             15 The Boys Clu           1:00.60   2 
  9 Taylor, Michael           15 Unattached             1:03.26   1 
 10 Samuel, Joseph            15 Cambridge Je           1:04.34   3 
 11 Joseph, Matthew           15 Unattached             1:09.13   3 
 12 Lovett, Randall           17 Unattached             1:24.60   3 
 
Event 64  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:22.66  2/14/2010   Calvin Perkins, Unattached                
    National: N 5:06.53  1999        Andrew Perkins, Juneau, WI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaver, Jason             10 0159 Team Sp           5:22.53R 
  2 Bennett, Daniel           10 Unattached             5:27.85  
  3 Sykes, Henderson          10 Cambridge Je           5:41.94  
 
Event 66  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:14.81  3/11/2006   Ian Parnell, Metroplis TC                 
    National: N 5:42.10  2/17/2008   Austin Kleber, Zephyrs TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew         11 Unattached             5:16.48N 
  2 Troidle, Harrison         11 New Haven Ag           6:54.77  
 
Event 68  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:58.28  3/11/2006   Sergio Wilcher, Plainfield Tsuna          
    National: N 4:53.00  1997        Mark Dubose, Elgin, IL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jampel, Jacob             12 Flying Valen           5:36.11  
 
Event 70  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:55.00  3/1/2007    Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Green Streak        
    National: N 4:49.18  2/17/2008   Brynn Sargent, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boland, Nathan            13 New Haven Ag           5:46.60  
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun         13 The Boys Clu           6:00.85  
 
Event 72  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:50.98  3/17/2008   Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Green Streak        
    National: N 4:22.76  1997        John Nay, Columbus, OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Daniel        14 Bullet Hill            4:37.74R 
  2 Hines, Timothy            14 Delco Stalli           4:53.77  
  3 Connell, Ryan             14 New Haven Ag           5:12.48  
  4 Jones, Mark               14 SUPE                   5:13.36  
  5 Arnold, Rodney            14 New Haven Ag           5:14.75  
 
Event 74  Boys 15-18 1500 Meter Run Highschool
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:38.05  2/15/2009   Kaivala Deshpande, Elite Runner           
    National: N 4:13.20  1996        Ryan Shay, Central Lake, MI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenot-Laluque, Oscar      16 Cambridge Je           4:34.35R 
  2 Laalioui, Raouane         17 Momentum               4:34.55R 
  3 Bator, Nicholas           15 Cambridge Je           4:57.68  
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Meter Run Primary
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.69  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N 33.59  2/16/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Asad                8 Delco Stalli             33.62   1 
  2 Patterson, Jalen           8 SUPE                     34.64   1 
  3 Hammond-Shields, Matthew   8 Cambridge Je             34.93   1 
  4 Lorent, Jason              8 New Haven Ag             35.77   3 
  5 Jones, Morgan              8 SUPE                     36.61   3 
  6 Moore, Gary                7 Unattached               36.66   1 
  7 Sargent, Kyon              8 SUPE                     37.37   2 
  8 Stfort, Jalen              7 Comets TC                37.68   1 
  9 Young, Robert              6 Comets TC                37.70   1 
 10 Dawson, Azaan              8 New Haven Ag             37.73   3 
 11 Holmes, Jayden             8 New Haven Ag             38.63   2 
 12 Powell, Zachary            7 Delco Stalli             38.74   2 
 13 Meristic, Terrell          8 Cambridge Je             39.10   3 
 14 Andersen, Tyshaun          7 SUPE                     39.76   2 
 15 Lorquet, Anthony           6 Cambridge Je             45.12   3 
 16 Marinez, Nathanuel         7 Cambridge Je             48.17   3 
 17 McCoy, Khalee              5 Delco Stalli             59.28   2 
 
Event 78  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 29.44  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N 30.41  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Donovan            9 Burlington T             32.50   1 
  2 Elkins, Jake               9 Cambridge Je             32.63   1 
  3 Holmes, Ronald             9 Delco Stalli             34.11   1 
  4 Johnson, Zaire             9 Delco Stalli             34.72   1 
  5 Puckerin, Marzuq           9 Cambridge Je             34.88   2 
  6 Irvingjr, Stephen          9 Unattached               35.35   2 
  7 Rivera, Keith              9 Team East Or             37.09   1 
  8 Omeregie, Alexander        9 Cambridge Je             39.03   2 
  9 Clark, Kameron             9 Burlington T             39.31   1 
 10 Gordon, Micah              9 Cambridge Je             42.32   2 
 11 Elboukfaoui, Amir          9 Cambridge Je             45.23   2 
 12 Johnson, Maximus           9 New Haven Ag             45.63   2 
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28.59  3/1/2008    Ryan Champlain, Miami Garden                
    National: N 28.02  2000        Christopher Rainey, Vinita Park, MO         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Peter              10 Comets TC                29.83   1 
  2 Jones, William            10 Unattached               30.94   1 
  3 Grant, Jonathan           10 The Boys Clu             31.75   1 
  4 Sullivan, Ronald          10 Cambridge Je             31.97   1 
  5 Waxter, Isas              10 Team East Or             31.97   1 
  6 Davis, Kevaughn           10 Cambridge Je             33.03   1 
  7 Walker, Joshua            10 Cambridge Je             33.06   3 
  8 Belvin, Isaiah            10 SUPE                     33.23   2 
  9 Samuel, David             10 Cambridge Je             33.76   3 
 10 Billops, Anthony          10 Delco Stalli             34.11   2 
 11 Dunbar, Josh              10 Cambridge Je             34.66   3 
 12 Seguin, Alexander         10 Cambridge Je             36.53   2 
 13 Diser, Ronald             10 Team East Or             37.04   2 
 
Event 82  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27.38  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N 28.43  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte          11 Cambridge Je             28.19N  1 
  2 Simon, Shayne             11 Team East Or             28.97   1 
  3 Lorent, Erik              11 New Haven Ag             30.36   2 
  4 Crearer, John             11 SUPE                     31.12   1 
  5 Maynor, Maasai            11 SUPE                     31.15   1 
  6 Johnson, Khari            11 Cambridge Je             32.43   3 
  7 Waldron, Elijah           11 Comets TC                33.02   1 
  8 Fast, Gannon              11 Cambridge Je             33.51   2 
  9 Wilkins, Brian            11 Cambridge Je             34.20   2 
 10 Lopez, Miguel             11 Team East Or             35.39   2 
 11 Senat, Joshua             11 Cambridge Je             37.91   3 
 12 Smalling, Kavon           11 Team East Or             39.41   2 
 13 Dey, Peyton               11 SUPE                     41.49   3 
 14 Smalling, Javon           11 Team East Or             43.78   2 
 
Event 84  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.78  3/13/2004   Rico Goldstone, Lehigh Valley               
    National: N 26.30  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacques, Wilhem           12 Cambridge Je             27.64   1 
  2 Gibbs, Greg               12 Comets TC                28.67   1 
  3 Hunte, Ronald             12 Team East Or             29.44   1 
  4 Carter, Jordan            12 Burlington T             30.53   2 
  5 Sheridan, Connor          12 Unattached               30.98   2 
  6 George, Justice           12 SUPE                     31.50   1 
  7 Kiernan, Brendan          12 Unattached               31.55   2 
  8 Wigglesworth, Sirvon      12 Burlington T             31.57   1 
  9 Bethea, Andre             12 SUPE                     31.80   2 
 10 Martinez, Jalil           12 Cambridge Je             33.16   2 
 11 Harris, Blake             12 Unattached               33.23   1 
 
Event 86  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 24.23  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N 25.63  2/17/2008   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vassel, Terrell           13 Team East Or             26.11   1 
  2 Wise, Darius              13 New Haven Ag             26.82   1 
  3 Brown, Tory               13 The Boys Clu             27.70   1 
  4 Harrell, Niree            13 Comets TC                29.29   1 
  5 Cyprien, Dylan            13 Cambridge Je             29.33   1 
  6 Webb, Darius              13 Y-Speed TC               30.33   2 
  7 Pettigrew, Samuel         13 Cambridge Je             30.62   2 
  8 Cacia, Nicholas           13 Burlington T             35.80   2 
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 23.95  3/5/2005    Toddrick Darden, Supersonics TC             
    National: N 24.63  2005        Justin Chambers, Marrietta, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethea, Eric              14 SUPE                     26.73   1 
  2 Laifang, Dante            14 Medger Evers Pre         27.38   1 
  3 Marshall, Jason           14 Unattached               27.67   1 
  4 Waldron, Omari            14 Comets TC                27.72   1 
  5 Rivera, Jorge             14 Team East Or             27.88   2 
  6 Polancojr, Joseph         14 SUPE                     28.63   3 
  7 Dennis, Dejour            14 Y-Speed TC               28.70   3 
  8 Ross, Isaiah              14 SUPE                     28.72   2 
  9 Waring, Jaron             14 Delco Stalli             29.00   2 
 10 Alston, Luis              14 New Haven Ag             31.75   3 
 11 Cannistraro, Andrew       14 Unattached               33.06   2 
 12 Vincentjr, Jay            14 Burlington T             37.80   2 
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 200 Meter Dash Highschool
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 22.70  2/15/2009   Osbert Bryan, Delco Stalli                  
    National: N 22.18  1994        David Rogers, Pfulgerville, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Futch, Eric               18 Delco Stalli             22.52R  1 
  2 Saxon, Xavier             18 SUPE                     23.56   1 
  3 Townsend, Todd            17 Delco Stalli             23.63   1 
  4 Washington, Michael       17 SUPE                     24.63   2 
  5 Samuels, Jordan           15 Cambridge Je             24.66   1 
  6 Dawson, Darion            16 Y-Speed TC               25.24   2 
  7 Ugorji, Alex              17 Cambridge Je             25.65   2 
  8 Cyprien, Irvans           17 Cambridge Je             25.92   2 
  9 Telemaque, Blaise         15 Burlington T             26.09   2 
 10 McLean, Devon             15 The Boys Clu             28.06   3 
 11 Lovett, Randall           17 Unattached               38.39   3 
 
Event 92  Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:56.06  3/11/2006   Michatah Lundy, East Orange Strd          
    National: N 3:06.25  2/16/2008   Kaleb Tatum, Mustangs TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan              8 New Haven Ag           2:57.86N 
  2 Bennett, John              8 Unattached             3:21.92  
  3 Beck, Kareem               8 Burlington T           4:02.99  
 
Event 94  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:52.30  3/10/2007   Trae Robinson, Plainfield Tsuna           
    National: N 3:09.17  2/16/2008   Victor Ramirez, Elgin, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spence, Charlie            9 South Shore            2:57.03N 
  2 Ramsdell, Ben              9 Cambridge Je           2:57.83N 
 
Event 96  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:37.24  3/1/2008    Ryan Champlain, Miami Garden              
    National: N 2:31.86  1999        Andrew Perkins, Juneau, WI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaver, Jason             10 0159 Team Sp           2:41.00  
  2 Bennett, Daniel           10 Unattached             2:48.13  
  3 Sykes, Henderson          10 Cambridge Je           2:59.89  
 
Event 98  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.36  3/11/2006   Ian Parnell, Metroplis TC                 
    National: N 2:51.73  2/16/2008   Austin Kleber, Zephyrs TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew         11 Unattached             2:39.41N 
  2 Christie, Michael         11 New Haven Ag           2:46.65N 
  3 Fulweiler, Peter          11 Cambridge Je           2:56.78  
  4 Lo, Quinton               11 Cambridge Je           3:17.79  
  5 Troidle, Harrison         11 New Haven Ag           3:28.56  
 
Event 100  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:23.30  3/10/2007   Jamaal James, Supersonics                 
    National: N 2:23.50  1997        Mark Dubose, Elgin, IL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Greg               12 Comets TC              2:33.31  
  2 Nieves, Matthew           12 The Boys Clu           2:44.25  
  3 Dottin, Xavier            12 Cambridge Je           2:45.26  
  4 Jampel, Jacob             12 Flying Valen           2:50.46  
  5 Kiernan, Brendan          12 Unattached             2:54.45  
 
Event 102  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:20.42  3/1/2008    Jamaal James, SUPE                        
    National: N 2:27.16  2/16/2008   Darius Thomas, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Trevonn            13 New Haven Ag           2:24.18N 
  2 Argys, Cristos            13 Unattached             2:31.55  
  3 Fisher, Simon             13 Cambridge Je           2:43.82  
  4 Grant, Juston             13 The Boys Clu           2:47.60  
  5 Boland, Nathan            13 New Haven Ag           2:51.23  
  6 Hamilton, Tyshaun         13 The Boys Clu           2:54.80  
  7 Cacia, Nicholas           13 Burlington T           3:36.32  
 
Event 104  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:13.29  3/1/2008    Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Green Streak        
    National: N 2:12.00  1997        John Nay, Columbus, IN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          14 Comets TC              2:21.13  
  2 Hines, Timothy            14 Delco Stalli           2:24.81  
  3 King, Javon               14 Comets TC              2:30.00  
  4 Jones, Mark               14 SUPE                   2:31.36  
  5 Rivera, Jorge             14 Team East Or           2:31.80  
 
Event 106  Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run Highschool
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:06.37  2/15/2009   Lyndon Samuel, Musketeers T               
    National: N 1:57.14  1994        Winston Tidwell, Topeka, KS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Freddy            17 Y-Speed TC             2:08.21  
  2 Soto, Giovanni            16 Y-Speed TC             2:16.33  
  3 Bator, Nicholas           15 Cambridge Je           2:21.19  
  4 McLean, Devon             15 The Boys Clu           2:30.05  
  5 Joseph, Matthew           15 Unattached             2:48.25  
  6 Samuel, Joseph            15 Cambridge Je           2:55.61  
 
Event 108  Boys Long Jump Primary
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10-10  2/14/2010   Cody Simon, Team East Or                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Gary                7 Unattached             8-04.25  
  2 Meristic, Terrell          8 Cambridge Je           8-00.50  
  3 Beck, Kareem               8 Burlington T           7-07.75  
  4 Marinez, Nathanuel         7 Cambridge Je           6-07.00  
 
Event 110  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11-09.50  2/15/2009   Elby Omohundro, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon, Cody                9 Team East Or          12-05.50R 
  2 Wright, Donovan            9 Burlington T          10-07.00  
  3 Clark, Kameron             9 Burlington T          10-04.75  
  4 Elkins, Jake               9 Cambridge Je           9-03.00  
  5 Hanlon, Elijah             9 New Haven Ag           8-08.75  
  6 Gordon, Micah              9 Cambridge Je           8-00.75  
 -- Irvingjr, Stephen          9 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 112  Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 12-08  2/14/2010   Elby Omohundro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Jonathan           10 The Boys Clu          12-05.50  
  2 Samuel, David             10 Cambridge Je          10-11.50  
  3 Davis, Kevaughn           10 Cambridge Je          10-07.25  
  4 Sykes, Henderson          10 Cambridge Je           9-01.25  
 
Event 114  Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-02  3/10/2007   Asa Benjamin, Camb Jets                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon, Shayne             11 Team East Or          14-03.00R 
  2 Omohundro, Elby           11 Fleet Midlot          13-02.50  
  3 Spence, Trevor            11 South Shore           12-08.00  
  4 Wilkins, Brian            11 Cambridge Je          11-06.50  
  5 Lo, Quinton               11 Cambridge Je          10-08.25  
 
Event 116  Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-11  3/13/2004   Amir Carlisle, Lightening Fast              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          12 Unattached            13-09.75  
  2 Odonoghue, Daniel         12 Unattached            11-11.00  
  3 Carter, Jordan            12 Burlington T           9-10.50  
 
Event 118  Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-05.25  2/15/2009   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moschella, Greg           13 Unattached            15-02.00  
  2 Argys, Cristos            13 Unattached            14-05.50  
  3 Brown, Tory               13 The Boys Clu          14-04.50  
  4 Grant, Juston             13 The Boys Clu          13-09.50  
  5 Pettigrew, Samuel         13 Cambridge Je          12-09.00  
  6 Theall, Andrew            13 Unattached            12-03.00  
  7 Fisher, Simon             13 Cambridge Je          12-01.00  
  8 Cyprien, Dylan            13 Cambridge Je          10-06.00  
 
Event 120  Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 18-01  2/15/2009   Elijah Langston, Greater Brid               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold, Rodney            14 New Haven Ag          13-09.50  
  2 Dennis, Dejour            14 Y-Speed TC            13-08.00  
  3 Vincentjr, Jay            14 Burlington T          12-06.00  
  4 Cannistraro, Andrew       14 Unattached            10-09.00  
 
Event 122  Boys 15-18 Long Jump Highschool
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 20-04  2/15/2009   Tafari Bucknor, Musketeers T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telemaque, Blaise         15 Burlington T          17-04.50  
  2 Ugorji, Alex              17 Cambridge Je          16-03.50  
  3 Taylor, Michael           15 Unattached            15-00.00  
 
Event 124  Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-04  2/14/2010   Adrian Darien, Remington Fl                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puckerin, Marzuq           9 Cambridge Je           3-06.00R 
  2 Spence, Charlie            9 South Shore            3-02.00  
 
Event 126  Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-10  2/14/2010   Elby Omohundro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           10 Unattached             4-02.00R 
 
Event 128  Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-06  3/10/2007   Asa Benjamin, Camb Jets                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         11 Metropolis T           4-10.00R 
  2 Omohundro, Elby           11 Fleet Midlot           4-02.00  
  3 Spence, Trevor            11 South Shore            4-00.00  
 
Event 130  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-11  3/11/2006   Roger Boone, Metroplis TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odonoghue, Michael        12 Unattached             4-08.00  
  2 Smith, Jamal              12 The Boys Clu           4-02.00  
 
Event 132  Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5-00.75  2/15/2009   Matt Fischetti, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theall, Andrew            13 Unattached             4-02.00  
  2 Grant, Juston             13 The Boys Clu           4-00.00  
 
Event 134  Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-04  2/15/2009   Tyrell Gibbs, Comets T C O                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oleary, Zachary           14 Unattached             5-02.00  
  2 Marshall, Jason           14 Unattached             5-00.00  
  3 Odonoghue, Thomas         14 Unattached            J5-00.00  
 
Event 138  Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4.39m  2/14/2010   Jai Greer, New Haven Ag                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Keith              9 Team East Or          16-10.00R 
 
Event 142  Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27-01.50  3/10/2007   Alan McDonald, Westbury TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smalling, Kavon           11 Team East Or          21-01.50  
  2 Smalling, Javon           11 Team East Or          18-08.00  
 
Event 144  Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-09  3/11/2006   Anthony Robinson, Plainfield Tsuna          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethea, Andre             12 SUPE                  25-03.50  
 
Event 146  Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25-04  2/15/2009   Michael Taylor, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Trevonn            13 New Haven Ag          23-00.25  
  2 Jones, Mason              13 SUPE                  16-00.00  
 
Event 148  Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-11.50  3/1/2008    Trey Patterson, Plainfield P             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alston, Luis              14 New Haven Ag          23-10.50  
 
Event 150  Boys 15-18 Shot Put Highschool
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 40-06.75  2/15/2009   Matthew Taylor, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           15 Unattached            37-08.00