Licensed to AAU - Region I Champ. Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2012 06:32 PM
           2012 AAU Northeast Conference Indoor Champion - 3/4/2012            
                     at Harvard University, Cambridge, MA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N  9.77  2/16/2008   Kennedy Robinson, Merrillville              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Peyton            8 Cambridge Je            9.00     N 9.38q  1 
  2 Bernard, Kylee             7 Cambridge TC                     N 9.75q  3 
  3 Stanley, Nya               8 Team East Or           10.17      10.26q  3 
  4 Booker, Janaya             8 Delco Stalli           10.57      10.36q  2 
  5 Lescly, Hope               8 Cambridge Je                      10.62q  3 
  6 Anthony, Aqueelah          7 Unattached             10.68      10.63q  1 
  7 Powell, Nariyah            7 Comets TC              10.00      10.82q  2 
  8 Rimsdell, Annie            7 Cambridge TC                      10.88q  3 
  9 Adkison, Asia              8 Elite Runner           10.10      10.98   3 
 10 Barnes, Brooke             6 Delco Stalli                      11.07   2 
 11 Bowman, Ava                6 Delco Stalli                      11.07   3 
 12 Dawson, Assata             7 New Haven Ag                      11.35   2 
 13 Whitcomb, Nina             7 Cambridge Je                      11.45   1 
 14 Hospie, Raven              8 White Plans Futu       15.00      11.70   1 
 15 Price, Aziya               6 Delco Stalli                      11.81   1 
 16 Crenshaw, Elise            7 Burlington T                      12.54   1 
 17 Holmes, Lawren             6 Delco Stalli                      12.59   2 
 18 McCloud, Keniah            6 Delco Stalli                      13.20   1 
 19 Alexander, Eva             7 Cambridge Je                      13.70   2 
 20 Smith, Morgan              5 Burlington T                      15.02   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N  9.77  2/16/2008   Kennedy Robinson, Merrillville              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton            8 Cambridge Je            9.38       9.15N 
  2 Bernard, Kylee             7 Cambridge TC            9.75       9.75N 
  3 Stanley, Nya               8 Team East Or           10.26       9.98  
  4 Booker, Janaya             8 Delco Stalli           10.36      10.37  
  5 Lescly, Hope               8 Cambridge Je           10.62      10.52  
  6 Powell, Nariyah            7 Comets TC              10.82      10.84  
  7 Anthony, Aqueelah          7 Unattached             10.63      11.13  
  8 Rimsdell, Annie            7 Cambridge TC           10.88      11.26  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:18.04  3/6/2011    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stalli           
    National: N 1:18.20  2/17/2008   Zenzele Vital, Baltimore, MD              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laforest, Alina            8 Delco Stalli         1:16.00    1:20.18   1 
  2 Plevyak, Emma              7 Elite Runner         1:28.00    1:27.81   1 
  3 Bernard, Kylee             7 Cambridge TC                    1:27.89   3 
  4 Davis, DonNay              7 New Haven Ag         1:39.80    1:32.43   1 
  5 Booker, Janaya             8 Delco Stalli         1:40.00    1:36.39   1 
  6 Dawson, Assata             7 New Haven Ag         1:39.30    1:38.84   1 
  7 Barnes, Brooke             6 Delco Stalli         1:51.06    1:40.71   2 
  8 Powell, Nariyah            7 Comets TC            1:55.00    1:42.09   2 
  9 Anthony, Aqueelah          7 Unattached                      1:45.48   3 
 10 Bowman, Ava                6 Delco Stalli         1:50.00    1:48.27   2 
 11 Price, Aziya               6 Delco Stalli         1:58.00    1:48.62   2 
 12 McCloud, Keniah            6 Delco Stalli         1:59.00    1:50.77   3 
 13 Holmes, Lawren             6 Delco Stalli         1:59.00    1:57.83   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run Primary
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.08  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N 35.76  2/17/2008   Zenzele Vital, Southern Mar                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton            8 Cambridge Je           31.01      35.00N  1 
  2 Laforest, Alina            8 Delco Stalli           34.00      35.50N  1 
  3 Bernard, Kylee             7 Cambridge TC                      36.83   4 
  4 Stanley, Nya               8 Team East Or           38.00      37.28   1 
  5 Lescly, Hope               8 Cambridge Je                      39.36   3 
  6 Booker, Janaya             8 Delco Stalli           38.06      39.68   1 
  7 Plevyak, Emma              7 Elite Runner           39.00      40.33   1 
  8 Walker, Jayla              8 Cambridge Je                      41.74   4 
  9 Rimsdell, Annie            7 Cambridge TC                      42.37   4 
 10 Whitcomb, Nina             7 Cambridge Je                      42.61   4 
 11 Dawson, Assata             7 New Haven Ag                      43.00   3 
 12 Anthony, Aqueelah          7 Unattached             43.38      44.35   2 
 13 Davis, DonNay              7 New Haven Ag                      44.66   3 
 14 Powell, Nariyah            7 Comets TC              39.00      45.24   1 
 15 Barnes, Brooke             6 Delco Stalli           43.45      46.67   2 
 16 Hospie, Raven              8 White Plans Futu       42.00      48.79   2 
 17 Bowman, Ava                6 Delco Stalli           52.00      49.66   2 
 18 Holmes, Lawren             6 Delco Stalli           52.95      53.82   3 
 19 McCloud, Keniah            6 Delco Stalli           56.00      55.45   3 
 20 Smith, Morgan              5 Burlington T                    1:09.46   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:52.69  3/4/2012    Alina Laforest, Delco Stalli              
    National: N 3:14.21  2/17/2008   Emma Cummings, Ann Arbor TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laforest, Alina            8 Delco Stalli         2:49.00    2:52.69R 
  2 Plevyak, Emma              7 Elite Runner         3:10.00    3:15.76  
  3 Davis, DonNay              7 New Haven Ag                    3:23.39  
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11-07.50  2/15/2009   Alexis Daly, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lescly, Hope               8 Cambridge Je                    8-07.50  
  2 Walker, Jayla              8 Cambridge Je                    7-07.00  
  3 Rollins, Peyton            8 Cambridge Je                    7-06.00  
  4 Rimsdell, Annie            7 Cambridge TC                    6-09.00  
  5 Whitcomb, Nina             7 Cambridge Je                    5-10.00  
  6 Stanley, Nya               8 Team East Or                    5-09.00  
  7 Hospie, Raven              8 White Plans Futu                4-03.00  
  8 Crenshaw, Elise            7 Burlington T                    3-04.00  
 -- Bernard, Kylee             7 Cambridge TC                       FOUL  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.41  3/11/2006   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.72  2/17/2008   Taylor Manson, Great Lakes                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kimora            9 Comets TC               8.70     N 8.64q  1 
  2 Imes, Sabrina              9 Delco Stalli                       9.04q  2 
  3 Charles, Manci             9 Cambridge Je            9.00       9.05q  2 
  4 Wilson, Tiara              9 Comets TC               8.90       9.42q  2 
  5 Stevens, Tamia             9 Delco Stalli                       9.43q  1 
  6 Brown, Madison             9 Burlington T                       9.52q  2 
  7 Belizaire, Olivya          9 Cambridge Je                       9.61q  2 
  8 Sanders, Amor              9 Team East Or            9.20       9.62q  1 
  9 Floyd, Madison             9 Burlington T                       9.77   1 
 10 Powell, MayaAngelina       9 Cambridge Je            9.58       9.84   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.41  3/11/2006   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.72  2/17/2008   Taylor Manson, Great Lakes                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kimora            9 Comets TC               8.64       8.69N 
  2 Charles, Manci             9 Cambridge Je            9.05       8.83  
  3 Imes, Sabrina              9 Delco Stalli            9.04       9.01  
  4 Sanders, Amor              9 Team East Or            9.62       9.17  
  5 Stevens, Tamia             9 Delco Stalli            9.43       9.40  
  6 Wilson, Tiara              9 Comets TC               9.42       9.43  
  7 Belizaire, Olivya          9 Cambridge Je            9.61       9.73  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.70  3/10/2007   Tia Livingston, Sudden Impact TC            
    National: N 32.42  2/17/2008   Taylor Manson, Detroit, MI                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Imes, Sabrina              9 Delco Stalli           33.06      32.11N  1 
  2 Johnson, Kimora            9 Comets TC              32.00      33.01   1 
  3 Charles, Manci             9 Cambridge Je           32.00      33.03   1 
  4 Sanders, Amor              9 Team East Or           34.00      34.06   1 
  5 Wilson, Tiara              9 Comets TC              32.00      35.54   1 
  6 Brown, Madison             9 Burlington T                      35.87   2 
  7 Stevens, Tamia             9 Delco Stalli           35.00      35.93   2 
  8 Floyd, Madison             9 Burlington T                      36.07   2 
  9 Belizaire, Olivya          9 Cambridge Je                      36.75   2 
 10 Powell, MayaAngelina       9 Cambridge Je           34.00      37.58   1 
 11 Young, Anaya               9 Burlington T                      37.73   2 
 12 Moore, Leah                9 Unattached             39.00      38.94   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:11.42  3/10/2007   Tia Livingston, Sudden Impact TC          
    National: N 1:15.31  2/17/2008   Hailey Mayes, Thee Michiga                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse         9 Delco Stalli         1:14.00    1:12.52N  1 
  2 Imes, Sabrina              9 Delco Stalli         1:16.00    1:14.78N  1 
  3 White, Nyia                9 New Haven Ag         1:16.02    1:16.08   1 
  4 Johnson, Kimora            9 Comets TC            1:17.00    1:18.17   1 
  5 Sanders, Amor              9 Team East Or         1:20.38    1:19.52   2 
  6 Stevens, Tamia             9 Delco Stalli         1:23.00    1:20.54   2 
  7 Wilson, Tiara              9 Comets TC            1:18.00    1:21.32   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:47.13  3/4/2012    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stalli           
    National: N 2:50.85  2/16/2008   Sydney Tullai, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse         9 Delco Stalli         2:42.00    2:47.13R 
  2 Christie, Nia              9 New Haven Ag         2:55.14    2:53.31  
  3 White, Nyia                9 New Haven Ag         3:02.00    2:54.70  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:41.17  3/10/2007   Danae Rivers, New HavenTC                 
    National: N 5:37.03  2/17/2008   Sydney Tullai, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia              9 New Haven Ag         5:47.16    5:48.35  
  2 White, Nyia                9 New Haven Ag         6:00.00    5:48.73  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-04  2/14/2010   Imani Thompson, Remington Fl                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah                9 Unattached           3-00.00    3-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11-09  2/14/2010   Alexis Daly, Boston Inter                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia              9 New Haven Ag        10-09.00   11-00.00  
  2 Floyd, Madison             9 Burlington T                    8-05.50  
  3 Brown, Madison             9 Burlington T                    8-03.50  
  4 Moore, Leah                9 Unattached           9-00.00    7-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-05  2/15/2009   Iviana Hall, Plainfield T                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belizaire, Olivya          9 Cambridge Je                   12-05.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.90  3/10/2007   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.12  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Kali                10 Cambridge Je                       9.15  
  2 Mills, Amaris             10 Cambridge Je                       9.68  
  3 Rust, Anneka              10 New York Sta            9.65       9.92  
  4 Taylor-Black, Logan       10 Cambridge Je                      10.03  
  5 Mullady, Clarice          10 Cambridge Je                      10.04  
  6 Conway, Sidney            10 Cambridge Je                      10.04  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28.81  3/10/2007   Crystal Green,, Westbury TC                 
    National: N 29.03  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          10 Elite Runner           29.00      30.01   1 
  2 Johnson, Tara             10 Comets TC              30.00      31.52   1 
  3 Long, Kali                10 Cambridge Je           33.00      33.42   1 
  4 Bernard, Jayla            10 Delco Stalli           33.00      33.60   1 
  5 Moody, Rhyan              10 Delco Stalli           34.00      33.74   1 
  6 Whitcomb, Maya            10 Cambridge Je           33.00      34.48   1 
  7 Leschly, Maya             10 Cambridge Je                      35.37   2 
  8 Rust, Anneka              10 New York Sta           36.01      36.63   2 
  9 Mills, Amaris             10 Cambridge Je                      37.27   2 
 10 Taylor-Black, Logan       10 Cambridge Je                      37.97   2 
 11 Mullady, Clarice          10 Cambridge Je                      38.27   2 
 12 Conway, Sidney            10 Cambridge Je                      39.33   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:07.95  3/4/2012    Felicia Quainoo, Elite Runner             
    National: N 1:05.38  2000        Kristin Crawford, Prospect Park, NJ       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          10 Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:07.95R  1 
  2 Johnson, Tara             10 Comets TC            1:10.00    1:10.00   1 
  3 Avery, Tymia              10 Delco Stalli         1:13.00    1:14.09   1 
  4 Bernard, Jayla            10 Delco Stalli         1:14.00    1:14.14   1 
  5 Moody, Rhyan              10 Delco Stalli         1:16.00    1:14.88   2 
  6 Tate, Kaori               10 Cambridge Je         1:17.00    1:18.72   2 
  7 Leschly, Maya             10 Cambridge Je                    1:22.56   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:34.16  2/14/2010   Jasmine Douglas-Grant, Jeuness TC         
    National: N 2:38.69  2001        Victoria Castaneda, Sterling, IL          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          10 Elite Runner         2:36.00    2:42.27  
  2 Avery, Tymia              10 Delco Stalli         2:43.00    2:52.41  
  3 Moody, Rhyan              10 Delco Stalli         2:50.00    2:52.97  
  4 Hall, Mackenzie           10 Fredericton                     2:53.11  
  5 Tate, Kaori               10 Cambridge Je         2:55.00    3:06.48  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:22.61  2/14/2010   Shalah Means, Jeuness TC                  
    National: N 5:20.05  2001        Victoria Castaneda, Sterling, IL          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sophia         10 Cambridge Je         5:39.23    5:50.40  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:05.10  3/10/2007   Sudden Impact TC, Sudden Impact TC        
                         T Livingston, K Kroll, N Hudson, J Blades         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              2:06.00    2:08.93  
     1) Peterson, Sherisse 9            2) Avery, Tymia 10                
     3) Bernard, Jayla 10               4) Boykin, Jessikah 10            
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               2:17.00    2:17.06  
     1) Charles, Manci 9                2) Powell, MayaAngelina 9         
     3) Alexander, Sophia 10            4) Leschly, Maya 10               
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-06  3/6/2011    My'khiyah Williams, Metropolis T            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            10 Cambridge Je                    3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-01  2/14/2010   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stalli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rust, Anneka              10 New York Sta        10-10.00    9-10.50  
  2 Mills, Amaris             10 Cambridge Je                    8-08.50  
  3 Mullady, Clarice          10 Cambridge Je                    8-03.00  
  4 Conway, Sidney            10 Cambridge Je                    7-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 21-02.25  2/15/2009   Janese Lynch, Delco Stalli               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor-Black, Logan       10 Cambridge Je                   16-11.00  
  2 Leschly, Maya             10 Cambridge Je                   13-08.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.74  3/1/2008    Lauren Lyons, New York Lyo                  
    National: N  7.87  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durham, Jada              11 Delco Stalli            8.53       8.49  
  2 Simmons, Alexys           11 White Plans Futu        9.05       8.72  
  3 Lewis, Allyson            11 Agaa Lisbon                        9.02  
  4 Englert, Blair            11 Cambridge Je                      10.01  
  5 Bent, Alia                11 Team East Or                      10.93  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27.83  3/4/2012    Dajai Barnes, Delco Stalli                  
    National: N 28.07  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Waukegan, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dajai             11 Delco Stalli           27.50      27.83R  1 
  2 Trent, Kaleea             11 Delco Stalli           30.68      30.32   1 
  3 Durham, Jada              11 Delco Stalli           30.70      30.51   1 
  4 Simmons, Alexys           11 White Plans Futu       32.00      31.85   1 
  5 Watts, Saniya             11 Delco Stalli           33.00      32.37   1 
  6 Johnson, Tamara           11 Comets TC              31.00      33.04   1 
  7 Lewis, Allyson            11 Agaa Lisbon                       33.77   2 
  8 Bent, Alia                11 Team East Or                      44.64   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:02.75  3/4/2012    Dajai Barnes, Delco Stalli                
    National: N 1:03.46  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dajai             11 Delco Stalli         1:03.00    1:02.75R 
  2 Trent, Kaleea             11 Delco Stalli         1:09.00    1:11.26  
  3 Watts, Saniya             11 Delco Stalli         1:17.00    1:13.28  
  4 Davis, De-Janay           11 New Haven Ag         1:12.00    1:17.83  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.01  3/11/2006   Kiana Blackshear, AtomsT.C.               
    National: N 2:43.03  2/16/2008   Vanessa Williams -, Athlete TC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Eleanor           11 Cambridge Je         2:41.00    2:44.42  
  2 Weiner, Natalie           11 White Plans Futu     2:52.00    2:51.64  
  3 Davis, De-Janay           11 New Haven Ag         2:52.04    2:53.69  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:05.75  2/15/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 5:26.11  2/17/2008   Alondra Hinojosa, Elgin Sharks            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Eleanor           11 Cambridge Je         5:26.00    5:28.89  
  2 Watts, Saniya             11 Delco Stalli         5:48.00    5:34.01  
  3 Davis, De-Janay           11 New Haven Ag         5:45.64    5:46.89  
  4 Weiner, Natalie           11 White Plans Futu     5:50.00    6:01.38  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 12:31.56  3/4/2012    Natalie Weiner, White Plans Futu         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiner, Natalie           11 White Plans Futu    13:43.00   12:31.56R 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10.49  3/4/2012    Tamara Johnson, Comets TC                   
    National: N 11.57  2/17/2008   Lauren Mccluskey, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tamara           11 Comets TC              10.00      10.49R 
  2 Robinson, Kayla           11 Unattached                        11.26N 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-02  3/4/2012    Kayla Robinson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           11 Unattached                      4-02.00R 
  2 Johnson, Tamara           11 Comets TC            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 13-10  2/15/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              11 Cambridge Je                   12-07.00  
  2 Fisher, Eleanor           11 Cambridge Je                   12-00.00  
  3 Simmons, Alexys           11 White Plans Futu    14-00.00   10-07.00  
  4 Lewis, Allyson            11 Agaa Lisbon                     9-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 22-00.50  3/4/2012    Kayla Robinson, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           11 Unattached                     22-00.50R 
  2 Bent, Alia                11 Team East Or                   17-06.50  
  3 Englert, Blair            11 Cambridge Je                   13-07.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.61  3/13/2004   Brianna Barlow, Supersonics T.C.            
    National: N  7.54  2/17/2008   Alexis Hyshaw, Illinois Eli                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MurrettKam, Sarada        12 Unattached              7.62       7.84  
  2 Hall, Nakira              12 Delco Stalli            8.20       8.29  
  3 Webb, Laila               12 Team East Or            8.58       8.69  
  4 Thorsgaard, Alberte       12 Cambridge Je                       8.99  
  5 Parise, Marielle          12 Cambridge Je                       9.01  
  6 Mays, KyAsia              12 Comets TC               9.00       9.07  
  7 Crenshaw, Alona           12 Burlington T                       9.34  
  8 Jaffe, Morgan             12 Agaa Lisbon                       11.37  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.36  3/13/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics T.C.                
    National: N 27.11  2004        Asja Goode, North Brunswick, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni           12 Delco Stalli           26.60      26.88N  1 
  2 MurrettKam, Sarada        12 Unattached             28.50      28.63   1 
  3 Dixon, Selah              12 Delco Stalli           28.90      29.22   1 
  4 Cummings, Elizabeth       12 Comets TC              29.00      29.34   1 
  5 Hall, Nakira              12 Delco Stalli           28.72      29.60   1 
  6 Young-Bey, Nyjah          12 Elite Runner           29.00      29.82   1 
  7 Washington, Kristen       12 New Haven Ag           29.68      30.16   2 
  8 Webb, Laila               12 Team East Or           32.52      32.07   2 
  9 Burton, Cherokee          12 Delco Stalli           33.80      32.86   2 
 10 Parise, Marielle          12 Cambridge Je                      33.53   2 
 11 Fitzgerald, Jackie        12 Cambridge Je           33.90      33.82   2 
 12 Mays, KyAsia              12 Comets TC              33.00      33.95   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:00.27  3/13/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics                   
    National: N 1:01.66  2004        Asja Goode, North Brunswick, NJ           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni           12 Delco Stalli         1:01.75    1:02.61   1 
  2 Dixon, Selah              12 Delco Stalli         1:06.00    1:05.75   1 
  3 Washington, Kristen       12 New Haven Ag         1:06.63    1:06.60   1 
  4 Bennett, Ceoni            12 Delco Stalli         1:08.00    1:07.73   2 
  5 Thorsgaard, Olivia        12 Cambridge Je         1:08.00    1:08.10   1 
  6 Young-Bey, Nyjah          12 Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:08.11   1 
  7 Stevens, Kiera            12 Delco Stalli         1:11.00    1:09.53   2 
  8 Cummings, Elizabeth       12 Comets TC            1:05.00    1:09.90   1 
  9 Burton, Cherokee          12 Delco Stalli         1:19.00    1:19.24   2 
 10 Webb, Laila               12 Team East Or                    1:22.68   2 
 11 Mays, KyAsia              12 Comets TC            1:17.00    1:23.20   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.42  3/1/2008    Shaniqua Kirkpatrick, Ruff Kutz Tr        
    National: N 2:31.45  2000        Brittnee Bynoe, Willingboro, NJ           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Kiera            12 Delco Stalli         2:43.00    2:42.49  
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjah          12 Elite Runner         2:31.00    2:42.53  
  3 Washington, Kristen       12 New Haven Ag         2:55.00    2:45.01  
  4 Ferrnando, Nicole         12 White Plans Futu     3:02.00    3:08.55  
  5 Burton, Cherokee          12 Delco Stalli         2:58.00    3:11.54  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:03.41  3/5/2005    Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    National: N 5:01.76  1997        Diana Rodriquez, Elgin, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ceoni            12 Delco Stalli         5:50.00    5:28.51  
  2 Ferrnando, Nicole         12 White Plans Futu     6:27.00    6:19.31  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:45.53  3/5/2005    Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    National: N 10:37.25  2005        Joelle Amaral, Randolph, NJ              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferrnando, Nicole         12 White Plans Futu    13:56.00   13:10.20  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:50.59  3/13/2004   Supersonics T.C., Supersonics T.C.        
                         Brianna Barlow, Asja Goode                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              1:53.00    1:53.97  
     1) Barnes, Dajai 11                2) Dixon, Selah 12                
     3) Hall, Nakira 12                 4) Townsend, Sydni 12             
  2 Delco Stallions  'B'                              2:02.00    2:00.74  
     1) Durham, Jada 11                 2) Trent, Kaleea 11               
     3) Bennett, Ceoni 12               4) Stevens, Kiera 12              
  3 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               2:10.00    2:05.99  
     1) Fisher, Eleanor 11              2) Larkin-Goodam, Kayla 11        
     3)                                 4) Daly, Alexis 11                
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-09  3/13/2004   Soroya Hudson, N.Y. Starz T.C.              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia        12 Cambridge Je         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  2 Taylor-Black, Hunter      12 Cambridge Je                    3-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-03  3/11/2006   Molly Messman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parise, Marielle          12 Cambridge Je                   11-01.00  
  2 Fitzgerald, Jackie        12 Cambridge Je                   10-06.00  
  3 Crenshaw, Alona           12 Burlington T                    9-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 32-02.50  3/11/2006   Tatiana Johnson, East Orange Strd        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Alona           12 Burlington T                   20-07.50  
  2 Thorsgaard, Alberte       12 Cambridge Je                   19-11.00  
  3 Fitzgerald, Jackie        12 Cambridge Je                   17-07.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.52  2/14/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    National: N  7.37  2/17/2008   Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boafa, Kristina           13 Comets TC               8.50       8.10  
  2 Brown, Capyce             13 Cambridge Je                       8.34  
  3 Lewerk, Margaret          13 Agaa Lisbon                        8.52  
  4 Yuen, Joyce               13 Agaa Lisbon                        8.94  
  5 Holifield, Jayda          13 White Plans Futu        8.00       9.73  
  6 Crenshaw, Nylah           13 Burlington T                       9.79  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.21  2/14/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    National: N 26.34  2/17/2008   Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Arianna           13 Delco Stalli           27.20      27.31   1 
  2 Foster, Maysha            13 Delco Stalli           27.70      27.32   1 
  3 Woods, Destiny            13 Delco Stalli           28.30      28.70   1 
  4 Boafa, Kristina           13 Comets TC              30.00      30.01   1 
  5 Thomas, Destinee          13 Delco Stalli           29.60      30.43   1 
  6 Brown, Capyce             13 Cambridge Je                      31.10   2 
  7 Lewerk, Margaret          13 Agaa Lisbon                       31.22   3 
  8 Laforest, Lorielle        13 Delco Stalli           30.12      31.63   2 
  9 Moses, Cypress            13 Team East Or           33.00      31.89   2 
 10 Yuen, Joyce               13 Agaa Lisbon                       32.20   3 
 11 Holifield, Jayda          13 White Plans Futu       29.00      35.64   1 
 12 Cacia, Alexis             13 Burlington T                      35.99   3 
 13 Stephens, Symone          13 Cambridge Je           36.00      40.03   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R   58.69  3/11/2006   Alexis Mapson, White Plans Futu           
    National: N 1:03.12  2/17/2008   Tiara Cross, Visions TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Arianna           13 Delco Stalli         1:03.00    1:01.64N  1 
  2 Rivers, Leah              13 New Haven Ag         1:02.89    1:02.59N  1 
  3 Woods, Destiny            13 Delco Stalli         1:07.00    1:09.45   1 
  4 Aviles, Lauryn            13 New York Sta         1:09.00    1:09.94   2 
  5 Boafa, Kristina           13 Comets TC            1:07.00    1:10.09   1 
  6 Laforest, Lorielle        13 Delco Stalli         1:08.00    1:10.20   2 
  7 Thomas, Destinee          13 Delco Stalli         1:10.00    1:16.42   2 
  8 Moses, Cypress            13 Team East Or                    1:22.68   2 
  9 Stephens, Symone          13 Cambridge Je         1:19.00    1:26.66   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:25.79  3/4/2012    Leah Rivers, New Haven Ag                 
    National: N 2:30.28  2/16/2008   Katherine Adams, Elgin Sharks             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              13 New Haven Ag         2:27.89    2:25.79R 
  2 Aviles, Lauryn            13 New York Sta         2:29.00    2:38.61  
  3 Bradley, Katie            13 Unattached           2:45.00    2:45.60  
  4 Cacia, Alexis             13 Burlington T                    3:17.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:01.34  3/6/2011    Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 4:53.67  2/17/2008   Katherine Adams, Elgin , IL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              13 New Haven Ag         5:10.83    5:07.96  
  2 Martin, Clare             13 Unattached           5:27.00    5:24.36  
  3 Bradley, Katie            13 Unattached           5:38.00    5:33.50  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11:37.00  3/4/2012    Katie Bradley, Unattached                
    National: N 11:01.16  2/16/2008   Brooke Wolfe, Elgin Sharks               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Katie            13 Unattached          12:03.00   11:37.00R 
  2 Aviles, Lauryn            13 New York Sta        11:40.00   12:00.31  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.79  2/14/2010   Jazmine Elleston, SUPE                      
    National: N  9.96  2/17/2008   Kalisha Goree, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Destinee          13 Delco Stalli            9.60       9.41N 
  2 Martin, Clare             13 Unattached             11.61      11.84  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-08  2/15/2009   Jasmine White, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Clare             13 Unattached                      3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 15-05.50  2/14/2010   Olivia Gaeta, South Shore                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yuen, Joyce               13 Agaa Lisbon                    13-03.50  
  2 Brown, Capyce             13 Cambridge Je                   12-11.00  
  3 Lewerk, Margaret          13 Agaa Lisbon                    12-04.50  
  4 Martin, Clare             13 Unattached                     11-09.50  
  5 Stephens, Symone          13 Cambridge Je                    9-10.00  
  6 Cacia, Alexis             13 Burlington T                    9-09.50  
  7 Holifield, Jayda          13 White Plans Futu    13-00.00    8-04.00  
  8 Crenshaw, Nylah           13 Burlington T                    7-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28-03.25  3/4/2012    Lorielle Laforest, Delco Stalli          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laforest, Lorielle        13 Delco Stalli                   28-03.25R 
  2 Crenshaw, Nylah           13 Burlington T                    9-10.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.22  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    National: N  7.39  2000        Ashley Morris, Philadelphia PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akinsola, Bukola          14 Comets TC               7.70       7.70q  1 
  2 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn    14 Delco Stalli            8.00       7.88q  1 
  3 Matias, Ariana            14 Comets TC               7.90       7.93q  2 
  4 Harris, Anatacia          14 Comets TC               8.07       7.99q  1 
  5 Rothschild, Casey         14 Cambridge Je                       8.32q  2 
  6 Pearce, Jinjer            14 White Plans Futu        8.00       8.38q  2 
  7 Leak, Zoe                 14 White Plans Futu        8.20       8.53q  2 
  8 Albert, Ohunene           14 Jersey Heat                        8.75q  1 
  9 Jung, Caitlin             14 Unattached                         9.39   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.22  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    National: N  7.39  2000        Ashley Morris, Philadelphia PA              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Akinsola, Bukola          14 Comets TC               7.70       7.63  
  2 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn    14 Delco Stalli            7.88       7.70  
  3 Harris, Anatacia          14 Comets TC               7.99       7.88  
  4 Matias, Ariana            14 Comets TC               7.93       8.04  
  5 Pearce, Jinjer            14 White Plans Futu        8.38       8.37  
  6 Albert, Ohunene           14 Jersey Heat             8.75       8.39  
  7 Leak, Zoe                 14 White Plans Futu        8.53       8.43  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25.34  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    National: N 26.38  2/18/2007   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint, MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Akinsola, Bukola          14 Comets TC              28.00      27.92   1 
  2 Harris, Anatacia          14 Comets TC              29.00      28.29   2 
  3 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn    14 Delco Stalli           28.10      28.50   1 
  4 Smalling, Shanta          14 Team East Or           28.57      28.72   2 
  5 Matias, Ariana            14 Comets TC              28.50      28.80   1 
  6 Simpson, Tarajia          14 Team East Or           28.57      29.17   2 
  7 Robinson, Savada          14 New Haven Ag           28.52      29.35   2 
  8 Moorer, Tyller            14 Comets TC              28.20      29.35   1 
  9 Lewis, Charise            14 New Haven Ag           29.31      29.86   3 
 10 Hall, Chelsey             14 Fredericton            29.00      30.02   2 
 11 Albert, Ohunene           14 Jersey Heat            29.00      30.05   2 
 12 Pearce, Jinjer            14 White Plans Futu       27.00      30.94   1 
 13 Leak, Zoe                 14 White Plans Futu       28.00      31.12   1 
 14 Warren, Kaiyla            14 New Haven Ag           32.39      31.16   3 
 15 Grabill, Jennifer         14 Agaa Lisbon                       31.61   3 
 16 Caviness, Chloe           14 Comets TC              30.00      32.97   3 
 17 Ruffin, Mya               14 Delco Stalli           33.50      33.09   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 59.47  3/4/2012    Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                  
    National: N 57.48  2/18/2007   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint All St                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             14 New Haven Ag           58.00      59.47R  1 
  2 Hall, Chelsey             14 Fredericton          1:04.50    1:04.06   1 
  3 Smalling, Shanta          14 Team East Or         1:03.57    1:05.98   1 
  4 Robinson, Savada          14 New Haven Ag         1:05.00    1:07.23   1 
  5 Simpson, Tarajia          14 Team East Or         1:08.00    1:08.51   2 
  6 Feingold-Gardner, Margue  14 Cambridge Je         1:08.00    1:08.59   2 
  7 Pearce, Jinjer            14 White Plans Futu       59.00    1:09.43   1 
  8 Moorer, Tyller            14 Comets TC            1:05.00    1:10.46   1 
  9 Albert, Ohunene           14 Jersey Heat          1:13.00    1:11.91   3 
 10 Troidle, Anneliese        14 New Haven Ag         1:14.05    1:12.28   3 
 11 Lewis, Charise            14 New Haven Ag         1:11.00    1:12.73   2 
 12 Caviness, Chloe           14 Comets TC            1:10.00    1:13.69   2 
 13 Warren, Kaiyla            14 New Haven Ag         1:12.66    1:15.06   3 
 14 Ruffin, Mya               14 Delco Stalli         1:18.00    1:15.97   3 
 15 Jung, Caitlin             14 Unattached           1:07.43    1:17.88   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:15.18  3/4/2012    Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 2:22.48  2003        Elizabeth Phillips, Homer Glen, IL        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             14 New Haven Ag         2:16.71    2:15.18R 
  2 Hall, Chelsey             14 Fredericton          2:23.61    2:25.11  
  3 Dunleavy, Sara            14 Unattached           2:40.00    2:44.95  
  4 Smalling, Shanta          14 Team East Or         2:35.00    2:48.67  
  5 Troidle, Anneliese        14 New Haven Ag         2:51.00    2:50.15  
  6 Feingold-Gardner, Margue  14 Cambridge Je         2:55.00    3:00.25  
  7 Ruffin, Mya               14 Delco Stalli         2:57.00    3:00.98  
  8 Warren, Kaiyla            14 New Haven Ag                    3:01.20  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:52.30  2/15/2009   Kali Kendall, Atoms TC                    
    National: N 4:58.05  2002        Kara Anderson, Richmond, TN               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gompers, Zoe              14 Crimson Flye         5:25.00    5:26.63  
  2 Dunleavy, Sara            14 Unattached           5:40.00    5:32.57  
  3 Epplett, Angie            14 Unattached                      5:53.40  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:35.70  3/20/2003   Nicole Slane, GC Striders NH             
    National: N 10:33.70  1998        jamie Owensby, Bentonville, AK           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Epplett, Angie            14 Unattached                     12:15.04  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/1/2008    Latisha Philson, Ruff Kutz Tr               
    National: N  8.63  2003        Chia Hudson, Yorktown, NY                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Charise            14 New Haven Ag           11.43      10.74  
  2 Robinson, Savada          14 New Haven Ag           11.40      10.76  
  3 Troidle, Anneliese        14 New Haven Ag           12.42      12.57  
  4 Grabill, Jennifer         14 Agaa Lisbon                       12.90  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:46.34  3/6/2011    Cambridge Jets, Cambridge Je              
                         R Freeman, M Halprin-Adams, C Sery-Ble, S Fisher  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              1:49.00    1:51.41  
     1) Foster, Maysha 13               2) Ruffin, Arianna 13             
     3) Woods, Destiny 13               4) Harper-Simpson, Kailyn 14      
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                    1:51.00    1:52.64  
     1) Akinsola, Bukola 14             2) Harris, Anatacia 14            
     3) Matias, Ariana 14               4) Moorer, Tyller 14              
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-00  3/6/2011    Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tarajia          14 Team East Or                    3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-00.50  3/6/2011    Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rothschild, Casey         14 Cambridge Je                   14-05.00  
  2 Jung, Caitlin             14 Unattached                     12-08.50  
  3 Leak, Zoe                 14 White Plans Futu    14-00.00   11-00.50  
  4 Grabill, Jennifer         14 Agaa Lisbon                    10-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 32-10  3/6/2011    Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jung, Caitlin             14 Unattached                     25-02.50  
 
Girls 15-18 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.17  3/10/2005   Amodhi Weeresngh, Cambridge Jets            
    National: N  6.96  2/17/2008   Alishea Ursery, StlBlues                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fate, Ayanna              15 Team East Or            7.54       7.43  
  2 Hooker, Serena            16 Cambridge Je            8.00       7.77  
  3 Coverson, Jordan          15 Comets TC               7.80       8.00  
  4 Waiters, Amber            17 Delco Stalli                       8.03  
  5 Sibert, Tayannah          15 Delco Stalli                       8.26  
  6 Joseph, Fredemie          15 Team East Or                       9.45  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25.02  3/20/2003   Jeqvon Benjamine, Metro Eagles              
    National: N 25.54  2/17/2008   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint, MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fate, Ayanna              15 Team East Or           27.34      26.52   1 
  2 Coverson, Jordan          15 Comets TC              27.00      26.71   1 
  3 Freeman, Ryhana           15 Cambridge Je           26.11      27.12   1 
  4 Newton, Nicolsha          17 Jersey Heat                       28.33   3 
  5 Waiters, Amber            17 Delco Stalli           28.11      28.34   2 
  6 Sery-Ble, Camille         15 Cambridge Je           28.00      28.45   1 
  7 Curtis, Gabriele          15 New Haven Ag           28.10      28.64   2 
  8 Gibbs, Janelle            15 Comets TC              28.00      29.21   1 
  9 Sibert, Tayannah          15 Delco Stalli           28.40      29.87   2 
 10 Spann, Monique            16 Jersey Heat            31.00      31.90   3 
 11 Charles, Nija             15 Comets TC              29.00      32.34   2 
 12 Joseph, Fredemie          15 Team East Or                      34.29   3 
 
Girls 15-18 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 55.85  3/20/2003   Jeavon Benjamine, Metro Eagles              
    National: N 57.42  2/17/2008   Alishea Ursery, StlBlues                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Ryhana           15 Cambridge Je           59.77    1:00.89   1 
  2 Barron, Julia             16 Cambridge Je         1:02.88    1:02.34   2 
  3 Mason, Aleah              17 Csc Lions            1:03.11    1:02.38   2 
  4 Dunne, Isabelle           16 Cambridge Je         1:02.11    1:03.00   1 
  5 Heitmeyer, Sarah          15 Unattached           1:01.22    1:03.24   1 
  6 Hooker, Serena            16 Cambridge Je         1:02.07    1:03.34   1 
  7 Coverson, Jordan          15 Comets TC            1:00.00    1:04.19   1 
  8 Curtis, Gabriele          15 New Haven Ag         1:05.00    1:04.76   2 
  9 Waiters, Amber            17 Delco Stalli         1:05.30    1:04.95   2 
 10 Sibert, Tayannah          15 Delco Stalli         1:05.00    1:06.76   2 
 11 Spann, Monique            16 Jersey Heat          1:13.00    1:10.71   3 
 12 Booth, Caroline           15 New Haven Ag                    1:10.77   3 
 
Girls 15-18 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:18.21  3/6/2011    Kali Kendall, Atoms TC                    
    National: N 2:19.60  1997        Katie Chapman, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Epplett, Abby             17 Unattached           2:28.38    2:27.46  
  2 Mason, Aleah              17 Csc Lions            2:25.00    2:30.17  
  3 Newton, Nicolsha          17 Jersey Heat          2:35.00    2:41.20  
  4 Sery-Ble, Camille         15 Cambridge Je         2:40.00    2:49.17  
  5 Spann, Monique            16 Jersey Heat          2:50.00    2:50.80  
  6 Booth, Caroline           15 New Haven Ag         2:55.00    2:50.98  
  7 Desir, Maxilia            15 Jersey Heat          4:00.00    4:02.83  
 
Girls 15-18 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:55.35  3/6/2011    Annika Gompers, Cantab TC                 
    National: N 4:47.43  1998        Michelle Delavine, Valparaiso, IN         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Booth, Caroline           15 New Haven Ag         5:55.00    6:08.37  
 
Girls 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.58  3/5/2005    Chia Hudson, New York Starz                 
    National: N  8.27  2/17/2008   Raven Clay, Motor City S                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          15 Cambridge Je            8.90       9.00  
  2 Curtis, Gabriele          15 New Haven Ag            9.51       9.25  
  3 Epplett, Abby             17 Unattached              9.32       9.28  
  4 Barron, Julia             16 Cambridge Je            8.90       9.48  
  5 Dunne, Isabelle           16 Cambridge Je            9.11       9.62  
  6 Gibbs, Janelle            15 Comets TC               9.50       9.73  
 
Girls 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:43.28  3/20/2003   Metro Eagles                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               1:50.00    1:47.53  
     1) Fitzgerald, Emma 15             2) Freeman, Ryhana 15             
     3) Hooker, Serena 16               4) Sery-Ble, Camille 15           
  2 Cambridge TC  'A'                                 1:47.00    1:49.29  
     1) Adams-Halpin, Maya 15           2) Bernard, Anchella 16           
     3) Cronnin, Dora 17                4) Persume, Kenlee 16             
 
Girls 15-18 High Jump High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-03  3/4/2012    Emma Fitzgerald, Cambridge Je               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          15 Cambridge Je                    5-03.00R 
  2 Gibbs, Janelle            15 Comets TC            4-08.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls 15-18 Long Jump High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 17-01.50  2/14/2010   Katanya Gordon, Musketeers T             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          15 Cambridge Je                   16-06.50  
  2 Newton, Nicolsha          17 Jersey Heat         14-10.00   13-10.50  
  3 Charles, Nija             15 Comets TC           14-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Spann, Monique            16 Jersey Heat         13-09.50   12-05.00  
 
Girls 15-18 Shot Put High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-02.50  2/15/2009   Takiah Helton, Y-Speed TC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Epplett, Abby             17 Unattached          22-09.00   23-08.75  
  2 Joseph, Fredemie          15 Team East Or                   21-11.50  
  3 Desir, Maxilia            15 Jersey Heat         14-05.00   14-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.53  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  9.09  2/17/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Darris            8 Comets TC               9.00       9.19q  1 
  2 Young, Robert              7 Comets TC               9.70       9.38q  2 
  3 Moore, Gary                8 Unattached              9.80       9.61q  1 
  4 Stfort, Jalen              8 Comets TC               9.50       9.78q  2 
  5 Stevens, Auron             8 Delco Stalli                      10.07q  2 
  6 Lancaster, Jack            8 Haverhill El                      10.12q  2 
  7 Ferranando, Marco          8 White Plans Futu       11.00      10.61q  2 
  8 Ferranado, David           8 White Plans Futu       11.00      10.87q  2 
  9 Daly, Jacob                6 Cambridge Je           10.00      10.91   1 
 10 Thornton, Jalen            7 Burlington T                      11.11   2 
 11 Taylor-Black, Bailey       8 Cambridge Je                      11.84   1 
 12 Amparbin, Kufie            7 Team East Or                      12.23   1 
 13 Miles, Xavier              7 Team East Or                      12.26   1 
 14 McCoy, Kahlee              6 Delco Stalli                      12.43   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.53  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  9.09  2/17/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Darris            8 Comets TC               9.19       9.03N 
  2 Young, Robert              7 Comets TC               9.38       9.31  
  3 Moore, Gary                8 Unattached              9.61       9.41  
  4 Stfort, Jalen              8 Comets TC               9.78       9.47  
  5 Stevens, Auron             8 Delco Stalli           10.07      10.29  
  6 Ferranando, Marco          8 White Plans Futu       10.61      10.44  
  7 Lancaster, Jack            8 Haverhill El           10.12      10.59  
  8 Ferranado, David           8 White Plans Futu       10.87      10.88  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:11.34  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je             
    National: N 1:17.03  2/16/2008   Markus Bagley, Elite Runner               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Darris            8 Comets TC            1:20.00    1:19.43   1 
  2 Stfort, Jalen              8 Comets TC            1:20.00    1:19.73   1 
  3 Powell, Zachery            8 Delco Stalli         1:20.00    1:21.80   1 
  4 Alexander, William         8 Cambridge Je         1:21.00    1:22.24   1 
  5 Brown, Jamir               6 Jersey Heat          1:20.00    1:24.62   1 
  6 Moore, Gary                8 Unattached           1:21.00    1:24.76   1 
  7 Young, Robert              7 Comets TC            1:25.00    1:24.97   2 
  8 Stevens, Auron             8 Delco Stalli         1:25.00    1:28.33   2 
  9 Stevens, Terell            7 Delco Stalli         1:35.00    1:31.17   2 
 10 Muhammad, Mizan            8 Team East Or                    1:41.80   3 
 11 McCoy, Kahlee              6 Delco Stalli         1:56.00    1:49.74   3 
 12 Engle, Elias               7 Team East Or                    1:51.61   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run Primary
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.69  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N 33.59  2/16/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Darris            8 Comets TC              34.00      34.58   1 
  2 Moore, Gary                8 Unattached             34.40      34.62   1 
  3 Stfort, Jalen              8 Comets TC              35.00      36.11   1 
  4 Powell, Zachery            8 Delco Stalli           35.40      36.17   1 
  5 Young, Robert              7 Comets TC              36.00      36.21   1 
  6 Stevens, Auron             8 Delco Stalli           35.57      38.69   1 
  7 Ferranando, Marco          8 White Plans Futu       42.00      38.97   2 
  8 Brown, Jamir               6 Jersey Heat            38.00      39.51   2 
  9 Stevens, Terell            7 Delco Stalli           40.00      40.47   2 
 10 Daly, Jacob                6 Cambridge Je           39.00      41.80   2 
 11 Lancaster, Jack            8 Haverhill El                      41.81   3 
 12 Taylor-Black, Quinn        8 Cambridge Je                      43.12   3 
 13 Ferranado, David           8 White Plans Futu       40.00      43.41   2 
 14 Taylor-Black, Bailey       8 Cambridge Je                      44.38   3 
 15 Muhammad, Mizan            8 Team East Or                      45.41   3 
 16 Thornton, Jalen            7 Burlington T                      46.00   3 
 17 Miles, Xavier              7 Team East Or                      47.82   4 
 18 Engle, Elias               7 Team East Or                      50.95   4 
 19 McCoy, Kahlee              6 Delco Stalli                      51.21   3 
 20 Amparbin, Kufie            7 Team East Or                      55.13   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:56.06  3/11/2006   Michatah Lundy, East Orange Strd          
    National: N 3:06.25  2/16/2008   Kaleb Tatum, Mustangs TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Zachery            8 Delco Stalli         2:57.00    3:09.40  
  2 Stevens, Terell            7 Delco Stalli         3:30.00    3:26.17  
  3 Omohundro, Henry           7 Fleet Midlot         3:30.00    3:38.23  
  4 Muhammad, Mizan            8 Team East Or                    4:10.59  
  5 Engle, Elias               7 Team East Or                    4:31.99  
 
Boys Long Jump Primary
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10-10  2/14/2010   Cody Simon, Team East Or                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir               6 Jersey Heat         10-02.00    8-08.50  
  2 Omohundro, Henry           7 Fleet Midlot         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  3 Thornton, Jalen            7 Burlington T                    7-09.00  
  4 Taylor-Black, Quinn        8 Cambridge Je                    6-01.50  
  4 Daly, Jacob                6 Cambridge Je                    6-01.50  
  6 Ferranado, David           8 White Plans Futu                5-11.00  
  7 Taylor-Black, Bailey       8 Cambridge Je                   J5-11.00  
  8 Ferranando, Marco          8 White Plans Futu                5-06.00  
  9 Lancaster, Jack            8 Haverhill El                    4-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.28  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N  8.31  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Asad                9 Delco Stalli            8.45       8.46  
  2 Hunte, Roland              9 Team East Or            8.95       8.80  
  3 Moses, Gavin               9 Team East Or           10.00       9.11  
  4 Miles, Keith               9 Team East Or            9.20       9.81  
  5 Lancaster, Ty              9 Haverhill El                      10.45  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 29.44  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N 30.41  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Asad                9 Delco Stalli           30.00      30.13N  1 
  2 Hunte, Roland              9 Team East Or           31.75      31.74   1 
  3 Moses, Gavin               9 Team East Or           35.51      35.09   1 
  4 Miles, Keith               9 Team East Or           33.64      36.37   1 
  5 Killingbeck, Ricardo       9 Team East Or           38.00      39.44   1 
  6 Lancaster, Ty              9 Haverhill El                      41.16   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:08.67  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                
    National: N 1:09.33  2/17/2008   Torrey Nalls, Illinois Eli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb              9 New Haven Ag         1:17.20    1:14.85  
  2 Dawson, Azaan              9 New Haven Ag         1:16.63    1:14.91  
  3 CrapseyJr, Peter           9 Haverhill El         1:15.00    1:15.87  
  4 Killingbeck, Ricardo       9 Team East Or         1:27.39    1:31.40  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:46.17  3/4/2012    Caleb Bolden, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 3:09.17  2/16/2008   Victor Ramirez, Elgin, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb              9 New Haven Ag         2:47.79    2:46.17R 
  2 CrapseyJr, Peter           9 Haverhill El         2:44.00    2:46.78N 
  3 Dawson, Azaan              9 New Haven Ag         2:46.70    2:47.86N 
  4 Pasko, Michael             9 Unattached                      3:32.90  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:26.93  3/4/2012    Caleb Bolden, New Haven Ag                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb              9 New Haven Ag         5:29.84    5:26.93R 
  2 Dawson, Azaan              9 New Haven Ag         5:25.90    5:27.15  
  3 Pasko, Michael             9 Unattached                      6:40.15  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-06  3/6/2011    Marzuq Puckerin, Cambridge Je               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby             9 Unattached                      3-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 12-05.50  3/6/2011    Cody Simon, Team East Or                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CrapseyJr, Peter           9 Haverhill El        11-05.00   10-03.50  
  2 Lancaster, Ty              9 Haverhill El                    6-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-10.50  3/4/2012    Keith Miles, Team East Or                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Keith               9 Team East Or                   16-10.50R 
  2 Robinson, Koby             9 Unattached                     16-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.84  2/14/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  7.58  2002        Dominique Lynch, Ypsilanti, MI              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laforest, Peter           10 Delco Stalli            7.96       7.98q  1 
  2 Thomas, Kevin             10 Delco Stalli                       8.43q  2 
  3 Bent, Alex                10 Team East Or            8.64       8.49q  2 
  4 Hunte, Tyler              10 Team East Or            8.70       8.79q  1 
  5 IrvingJr, StephenF        10 Unattached                         8.87q  2 
  6 Elkins, Jake              10 Cambridge Je                       8.90q  2 
  7 Bell, Muhammad            10 Team East Or            9.36       9.28q  1 
  8 Stovall, Samajay          10 Comets TC               9.70       9.74q  2 
  9 Murphy, Joseph            10 Cambridge Je                       9.92   1 
 10 ScottoDAntuono, Michael   10 Burlington T                      11.05   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.84  2/14/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  7.58  2002        Dominique Lynch, Ypsilanti, MI              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Laforest, Peter           10 Delco Stalli            7.98       8.13  
  2 Thomas, Kevin             10 Delco Stalli            8.43       8.52  
  3 Bent, Alex                10 Team East Or            8.49       8.55  
  4 Hunte, Tyler              10 Team East Or            8.79       8.74  
  5 IrvingJr, StephenF        10 Unattached              8.87       8.81  
  6 Elkins, Jake              10 Cambridge Je            8.90       8.91  
  7 Bell, Muhammad            10 Team East Or            9.28       9.14  
  8 Stovall, Samajay          10 Comets TC               9.74       9.55  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28.59  3/1/2008    Ryan Champlain, Miami Garden                
    National: N 28.02  2000        Christopher Rainey, Vinita Park, MO         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laforest, Peter           10 Delco Stalli           28.62      29.05   1 
  2 Wright, Donovan           10 Burlington T           29.00      29.98   1 
  3 Hunte, Tyler              10 Team East Or           30.64      30.03   1 
  4 Bent, Alex                10 Team East Or           31.20      30.66   1 
  5 Banks, Kariem             10 Elite Runner           29.90      31.07   1 
  6 Elkins, Jake              10 Cambridge Je                      31.28   3 
  7 IrvingJr, StephenF        10 Unattached             35.00      32.18   3 
  8 Johnson, Zaire            10 Delco Stalli           32.00      32.21   1 
  9 Thomas, Kevin             10 Delco Stalli           33.00      32.81   2 
 10 Bell, Muhammad            10 Team East Or           34.46      33.59   2 
 11 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       10 Elite Runner           33.00      34.37   2 
 12 Stovall, Samajay          10 Comets TC              33.00      37.38   2 
 13 Murphy, Joseph            10 Cambridge Je                      37.61   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:06.78  3/1/2008    Dawun Hylton, Miami Garden                
    National: N 1:05.00  2005        Chris Johnson, East Bethal,MN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ronald            10 Delco Stalli         1:09.00    1:07.52  
  2 Banks, Kariem             10 Elite Runner         1:07.00    1:08.82  
  3 Wright, Donovan           10 Burlington T         1:12.00    1:13.47  
  4 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       10 Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:16.83  
  5 Thomas, Kevin             10 Delco Stalli         1:18.00    1:22.08  
  6 Stovall, Samajay          10 Comets TC            1:26.00    1:25.84  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:37.24  3/1/2008    Ryan Champlain, Miami Garden              
    National: N 2:31.86  1999        Andrew Perkins, Juneau, WI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ronald            10 Delco Stalli         2:47.00    2:43.59  
  2 Banks, Kariem             10 Elite Runner         2:39.00    2:43.73  
  3 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       10 Elite Runner         2:52.00    2:56.56  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:55.73  3/1/2008    Miami Gardens Express, Miami Garden       
                         R Champlain, M Decius, D Hylton, C Lamb           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              2:01.00    2:00.60  
     1) Owens, Asad 9                   2) Holmes, Ronald 10              
     3) Johnson, Zaire 10               4) Laforest, Peter 10             
  2 Team East Orange  'A'                                        2:11.32  
     1) Hunte, Roland 9                 2) Moses, Gavin 9                 
     3) Bell, Muhammad 10               4) Bent, Alex 10                  
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-02  3/6/2011    Daniel Bennett, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kameron            10 Burlington T                    3-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 12-08  2/14/2010   Elby Omohundro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Donovan           10 Burlington T                   12-02.00  
  2 IrvingJr, StephenF        10 Unattached                     10-09.00  
  3 Elkins, Jake              10 Cambridge Je                    9-09.50  
  4 Clark, Kameron            10 Burlington T                    9-05.50  
  5 Murphy, Joseph            10 Cambridge Je                    9-03.50  
  6 ScottoDAntuono, Michael   10 Burlington T                    5-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 20-06.50  2/15/2009   Isaiah Boone, Plainfield T               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zaire            10 Delco Stalli                   19-06.00  
  2 Clark, Kameron            10 Burlington T                   18-02.50  
  3 ScottoDAntuono, Michael   10 Burlington T                   12-04.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.32  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N  7.78  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Peter              11 Comets TC               7.80       7.93  
  2 Waxter, Isas              11 Team East Or            8.86       8.61  
  3 Anthony, Justin           11 Unattached              9.19       8.74  
  4 Floyd, Jordon             11 Burlington T                       8.87  
  5 Smith, Avery              11 Burlington T                       9.84  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27.38  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N 28.43  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Peter              11 Comets TC              28.00      28.92   1 
  2 Paschall, Saladin         11 Team East Or           33.85      31.47   2 
  3 Anthony, Justin           11 Unattached             34.02      31.53   2 
  4 Waxter, Isas              11 Team East Or           31.00      31.58   1 
  5 Sullivan, Ronald          11 Cambridge Je           31.00      31.71   1 
  6 Floyd, Jordon             11 Burlington T                      32.18   2 
  7 Seguin, Alexander         11 Cambridge Je                      32.32   2 
  8 Travis, Anthony           11 Team East Or           33.52      33.42   1 
  9 Gibardi, Joseph           11 Elite Runner           31.10      35.72   1 
 10 Poole-Burks, Jaden        11 Burlington T                      36.83   2 
 11 Smith, Avery              11 Burlington T                      38.98   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:01.21  3/11/2006   Jamaal James, Supersonics                 
    National: N 1:09.35  2/17/2008   Ericn Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Peter              11 Comets TC            1:07.00    1:07.41N  1 
  2 Sullivan, Ronald          11 Cambridge Je         1:11.00    1:11.60   1 
  3 Paschall, Saladin         11 Team East Or         1:20.00    1:12.55   2 
  4 Travis, Anthony           11 Team East Or         1:15.58    1:13.78   2 
  5 Billops, Anthony          11 Delco Stalli         1:10.00    1:13.87   1 
  6 Defreitas, Nolan          11 New York Sta         1:15.00    1:13.93   2 
  7 Gibardi, Joseph           11 Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:15.30   1 
  8 Seguin, Alexander         11 Cambridge Je         1:13.00    1:15.46   1 
  9 Anthony, Justin           11 Unattached           1:18.84    1:17.17   2 
 10 Jarrett, Brandon          11 Elite Runner                    1:18.36   2 
 11 Muhammad, Khaire          11 Team East Or         1:26.82    1:23.04   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.36  3/11/2006   Ian Parnell, Metroplis TC                 
    National: N 2:51.73  2/16/2008   Austin Kleber, Zephyrs TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Nolan          11 New York Sta         2:39.00    2:45.18N 
  2 Billops, Anthony          11 Delco Stalli         2:46.00    2:46.75N 
  3 Gibardi, Joseph           11 Elite Runner         2:48.00    2:53.88  
  4 Jarrett, Brandon          11 Elite Runner                    2:57.26  
  5 Muhammad, Khaire          11 Team East Or         3:28.00    3:35.68  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:14.81  3/11/2006   Ian Parnell, Metroplis TC                 
    National: N 5:42.10  2/17/2008   Austin Kleber, Zephyrs TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Brandon          11 Elite Runner                    5:45.09  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11:29.83  2/14/2010   Jacob Jampel, Flying Valen               
    National: N 10:49.82  2/16/2008   Gavin Allen, Blues City R                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Nolan          11 New York Sta        11:59.00   11:35.63  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.22  3/10/2007   Mecca Gonzalez, Worcester Track             
    National: N 10.33  2/17/2008   Jordan Birch, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           11 Unattached                        12.56  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-10  3/6/2011    Aron Cruickshank, Metropolis T              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           11 Unattached           4-02.00    4-02.00  
  2 Waxter, Isas              11 Team East Or                    4-00.00  
  3 Poole-Burks, Jaden        11 Burlington T                    3-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-03  3/6/2011    Shayne Simon, Team East Or                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Jordon             11 Burlington T                   11-08.00  
  2 Seguin, Alexander         11 Cambridge Je                   11-05.00  
  3 Bennett, Daniel           11 Unattached          11-04.00    7-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27-01.50  3/10/2007   Alan McDonald, Westbury TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poole-Burks, Jaden        11 Burlington T                   14-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.59  3/4/2012    Davontte Burnett, Cambridge Je              
    National: N  7.29  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davontte         12 Cambridge Je            7.42     R 7.59q  1 
  2 Scott, Jamir              12 Delco Stalli            8.80       8.36q  1 
  3 Ferranando, Luke          12 White Plans Futu        8.50       8.58q  2 
  4 McManaway, Shea           12 Agaa Lisbon                        8.77q  1 
  5 Provillon, Jasiah         12 Jersey Heat             8.50       8.79q  2 
  6 Sanders, Keenan           12 Team East Or            8.63       8.99q  1 
  7 Wawrzynowicz, Max         12 Agaa Lisbon                        9.26q  1 
  8 Bishara, Amir             12 Burlington T                       9.56q  1 
  9 Lewis, Frank              12 Agaa Lisbon                        9.56   2 
 10 Smalling, Javon           12 Team East Or            9.85      10.59   2 
 11 Smalling, Kavon           12 Team East Or           10.00      10.77   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.59  3/4/2012    Davontte Burnett, Cambridge Je              
    National: N  7.29  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davontte         12 Cambridge Je            7.59       7.69  
  2 Scott, Jamir              12 Delco Stalli            8.36       7.87  
  3 Ferranando, Luke          12 White Plans Futu        8.58       8.45  
  4 McManaway, Shea           12 Agaa Lisbon             8.77       8.70  
  5 Sanders, Keenan           12 Team East Or            8.99       8.96  
  6 Provillon, Jasiah         12 Jersey Heat             8.79       9.03  
  7 Wawrzynowicz, Max         12 Agaa Lisbon             9.26       9.23  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.33  3/4/2012    Davontte Burnett, Cambridge Je              
    National: N 26.30  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davontte         12 Cambridge Je           25.91      26.33R  1 
  2 Scott, Jamir              12 Delco Stalli           29.12      28.33   1 
  3 Lewis, Camil              12 Comets TC              31.00      30.24   1 
  4 Ferranando, Luke          12 White Plans Futu       33.00      31.20   2 
  5 Sanders, Keenan           12 Team East Or           31.44      32.25   1 
  6 Provillon, Jasiah         12 Jersey Heat            32.00      33.13   1 
  7 Bishara, Amir             12 Burlington T                      35.09   2 
  8 Wawrzynowicz, Max         12 Agaa Lisbon                       36.26   2 
  9 Lewis, Frank              12 Agaa Lisbon                       36.70   2 
 10 Smalling, Javon           12 Team East Or           37.00      40.40   2 
 11 Smalling, Kavon           12 Team East Or           39.00      40.87   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 58.26  3/10/2007   Jamaal James, Supersonics                   
    National: N 58.95  2002        Edryse Kelly, Denver, CO                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jamir              12 Delco Stalli         1:08.00    1:07.26  
  2 Lewis, Camil              12 Comets TC            1:09.00    1:17.64  
  3 Troidle, Harry            12 New Haven Ag                    1:23.58  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:23.30  3/10/2007   Jamaal James, Supersonics                 
    National: N 2:23.50  1997        Mark Dubose, Elgin, IL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        12 Cambridge Je         2:31.00    2:30.48  
  2 Payne, Steven             12 Comets TC            2:40.00    2:41.99  
  3 Christie, Michael         12 New Haven Ag         2:43.14    2:44.12  
  4 Troidle, Harry            12 New Haven Ag         3:06.00    3:14.66  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:54.27  3/4/2012    Quinn Gangadharan, Cambridge Je           
    National: N 4:53.00  1997        Mark Dubose, Elgin, IL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        12 Cambridge Je         5:05.00    4:54.27R 
  2 Payne, Steven             12 Comets TC            5:05.00    5:18.31  
  3 Troidle, Harry            12 New Haven Ag         6:22.36    6:20.49  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:27.47  3/11/2006   Sergio Wilcher, Plainfield Tsuna         
    National: N 10:16.00  2002        Neal Klein, Streamwood, IL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven             12 Comets TC           11:30.00   11:13.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.54  3/4/2012    Elby Omohundro, Fleet Midlot                
    National: N  9.26  2003        Morris White, Kensington, MD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omohundro, Elby           12 Fleet Midlot            9.50       9.54R 
  2 Christie, Michael         12 New Haven Ag           10.10       9.67  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:54.37  3/10/2007   Supersonics T.C., Supersonics             
                         J James, J Walker, J Williams, M Hatchett         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               1:59.25    2:00.49  
     1) Seguin, Alexander 11            2) Sullivan, Ronald 11            
     3) Burnett, Davontte 12            4) Gangadharan, Quinn 12          
  2 Team East Orange  'A'                                        2:10.53  
     1) Muhammad, Khaire 11             2) Paschall, Saladin 11           
     3) Travis, Anthony 11              4) Sanders, Keenan 12             
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-11  3/11/2006   Roger Boone, Metroplis TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omohundro, Elby           12 Fleet Midlot         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  2 Steele, Mathew            12 Cambridge Je                    3-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-11  3/13/2004   Amir Carlisle, Lightening Fast              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael         12 New Haven Ag        14-08.00   14-10.75  
  2 Omohundro, Elby           12 Fleet Midlot        15-06.00   14-07.00  
  3 McManaway, Shea           12 Agaa Lisbon                    12-11.00  
  4 Lewis, Frank              12 Agaa Lisbon                    12-01.00  
  5 Ferranando, Luke          12 White Plans Futu               11-00.00  
  6 Wawrzynowicz, Max         12 Agaa Lisbon                     9-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-09  3/11/2006   Anthony Robinson, Plainfield Tsuna          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Provillon, Jasiah         12 Jersey Heat         24-08.00   25-06.00  
  2 McManaway, Shea           12 Agaa Lisbon                    25-04.75  
  3 Smalling, Kavon           12 Team East Or                   23-04.00  
  4 Smalling, Javon           12 Team East Or                   23-02.50  
  5 Bishara, Amir             12 Burlington T                   21-02.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.05  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N  7.11  2/17/2008   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Daniel              13 Comets TC               8.00       7.63  
  2 Saunders, Taj             13 The Boys Clu            7.70       7.72  
  3 Robinson, Ben             13 Unattached              8.38       8.30  
  4 Campbell, Qwadrie         13 Team East Or            8.75       8.31  
  5 Marquez, Anthony          13 The Boys Clu            7.90       8.33  
  6 Arpin, Chris              13 Agaa Lisbon                        9.25  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 24.23  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N 25.63  2/17/2008   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Daniel              13 Comets TC              27.00      26.83   1 
  2 Saunders, Taj             13 The Boys Clu           27.00      27.00   1 
  3 Hunte, Ronald             13 Team East Or           29.00      28.85   1 
  4 Brown, Antone             13 Comets TC              28.00      29.41   1 
  5 Robinson, Ben             13 Unattached             29.57      29.63   2 
  6 Haywood, Anthony          13 Team East Or           29.90      29.73   2 
  7 Campbell, Qwadrie         13 Team East Or           31.00      30.13   2 
  8 Marquez, Anthony          13 The Boys Clu           28.00      31.93   1 
  9 Steele, William           13 Cambridge Je                      33.10   2 
 10 Bernard, Jevoyn           13 Cambridge Je                      34.93   2 
 11 Arpin, Chris              13 Agaa Lisbon                       35.02   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 55.93  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N 59.05  2/17/2007   Dante Johnson, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Greg               13 Comets TC            1:01.00      59.51   1 
  2 Saunders, Taj             13 The Boys Clu         1:01.00    1:02.24   1 
  3 Brown, Antone             13 Comets TC            1:02.00    1:02.60   1 
  4 Hunte, Ronald             13 Team East Or         1:07.00    1:05.03   2 
  5 Nieves, Matthew           13 The Boys Clu         1:04.00    1:05.26   1 
  6 Campbell, Qwadrie         13 Team East Or                    1:05.92   2 
  7 Haywood, Anthony          13 Team East Or                    1:09.76   2 
  8 Marquez, Anthony          13 The Boys Clu         1:06.00    1:12.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:20.42  3/1/2008    Jamaal James, SUPE                        
    National: N 2:27.16  2/16/2008   Darius Thomas, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Greg               13 Comets TC            2:20.00    2:23.25N 
  2 Brown, Antone             13 Comets TC            2:30.00    2:28.60  
  3 Nieves, Matthew           13 The Boys Clu         2:25.00    2:28.84  
  4 DeCora, Shamus            13 Agaa Lisbon                     2:35.97  
  5 Haywood, Anthony          13 Team East Or         2:39.24    2:39.11  
  6 Hunte, Ronald             13 Team East Or         2:46.00    2:56.31  
  7 Steele, William           13 Cambridge Je                    3:01.00  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:55.00  3/1/2007    Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Green Streak        
    National: N 4:49.18  2/17/2008   Brynn Sargent, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew           13 The Boys Clu         5:00.00    5:00.99  
  2 Mehlinger, Brandon        13 Agaa Lisbon          5:11.00    5:03.74  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5-00.75  2/15/2009   Matt Fischetti, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Qwadrie         13 Team East Or                    4-04.00  
  2 Robinson, Ben             13 Unattached           4-02.00    4-02.00  
  3 Haywood, Anthony          13 Team East Or                   J4-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-05.25  2/15/2009   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arpin, Chris              13 Agaa Lisbon                     9-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25-04  2/15/2009   Michael Taylor, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Jevoyn           13 Cambridge Je                   23-02.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.91  2/15/2009   Jamaal James, SUPE                          
    National: N  6.88  2/18/2007   Jordan Vaughn, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northover, Daejaun        14 Unattached              7.11       7.08q  2 
  2 Moorer, Brandon           14 Comets TC               7.00       7.28q  1 
  3 Brown, Tory               14 The Boys Clu            7.50       7.65q  1 
  4 Toulotte, Julien          14 Cambridge Je            7.22       7.68q  2 
  5 Harrell, Niree            14 Comets TC               8.00       7.86q  1 
  6 Walker, Colby             14 Agaa Lisbon                        8.19q  1 
  7 Robinson, Natangel        14 Team East Or                       8.61q  1 
  8 Wawrzynowicz, Blake       14 Agaa Lisbon                        8.62q  2 
  9 Herring-Sylvestre, Jesse  14 Agaa Lisbon                        8.95   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.91  2/15/2009   Jamaal James, SUPE                          
    National: N  6.88  2/18/2007   Jordan Vaughn, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Northover, Daejaun        14 Unattached              7.08       7.05  
  2 Moorer, Brandon           14 Comets TC               7.28       7.13  
  3 Brown, Tory               14 The Boys Clu            7.65       7.55  
  4 Toulotte, Julien          14 Cambridge Je            7.68       7.55  
  5 Harrell, Niree            14 Comets TC               7.86       7.83  
  6 Wawrzynowicz, Blake       14 Agaa Lisbon             8.62       8.57  
  7 Walker, Colby             14 Agaa Lisbon             8.19       8.59  
  8 Robinson, Natangel        14 Team East Or            8.61       8.68  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 23.95  3/5/2005    Toddrick Darden, Supersonics TC             
    National: N 24.63  2005        Justin Chambers, Marrietta, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northover, Daejaun        14 Unattached             25.00      24.83   1 
  2 Moschella, Greg           14 Cambridge Je           25.11      24.95   1 
  3 Moorer, Brandon           14 Comets TC              24.50      25.28   1 
  4 Presland, Callum          14 Cambridge Je           25.21      25.34   1 
  5 Toulotte, Julien          14 Cambridge Je           26.11      27.33   1 
  6 LeBlanc, Andrew           14 Fredericton            27.43      27.91   2 
  7 Molnar, Logan             14 Unattached             29.41      28.53   2 
  8 Harrell, Niree            14 Comets TC              26.00      29.07   1 
  9 Howsey, Rodney            14 Team East Or           29.00      29.78   2 
 10 Wawrzynowicz, Blake       14 Agaa Lisbon                       31.12   3 
 11 Walker, Colby             14 Agaa Lisbon                       31.61   3 
 12 Robinson, Natangel        14 Team East Or                      31.73   2 
 13 Cacia, Nicholas           14 Burlington T                      31.90   3 
 14 Herring-Sylvestre, Jesse  14 Agaa Lisbon                       31.98   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 54.42  3/20/2003   Jonathan Jean-Louis, Cambridge Jets T.C.    
    National: N 54.93  2005        Justin Chambers, Marietta, GA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moschella, Greg           14 Cambridge Je           55.00      55.38   1 
  2 Presland, Callum          14 Cambridge Je           55.66      56.03   1 
  3 Campbell, Barrington      14 Comets TC            1:00.00      58.50   2 
  4 Feingold-Gardner, Samuel  14 Cambridge Je           58.00      58.64   1 
  5 Molnar, Jared             14 Unattached                        58.73   2 
  6 Cohen, Trevonn            14 New Haven Ag           59.14      59.02   1 
  7 Hamilton, Tyshaun         14 The Boys Clu           59.00    1:00.96   1 
  8 Brown, Tory               14 The Boys Clu           59.00    1:04.51   1 
  9 Fisher, Simon             14 Cambridge Je         1:02.00    1:06.51   2 
 10 Cardona, Tyler            14 The Boys Clu         1:07.00    1:18.23   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:13.29  3/1/2008    Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Green Streak        
    National: N 2:12.00  1997        John Nay, Columbus, IN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Barrington      14 Comets TC            2:12.00    2:14.60  
  2 LeBlanc, Andrew           14 Fredericton          2:20.40    2:17.17  
  3 Cohen, Trevonn            14 New Haven Ag         2:13.74    2:17.26  
  4 Brown, Tory               14 The Boys Clu         2:20.00    2:25.16  
  5 Feingold-Gardner, Samuel  14 Cambridge Je         2:28.00    2:30.08  
  6 Molnar, Logan             14 Unattached           2:35.98    2:30.36  
  7 Fisher, Simon             14 Cambridge Je         2:35.00    2:30.40  
  8 Hamilton, Tyshaun         14 The Boys Clu         2:20.00    2:30.85  
  9 Brown, Jyvon              14 Jersey Heat          2:38.00    2:38.19  
 10 Howsey, Rodney            14 Team East Or                    2:41.88  
 11 Ferraro, Quest            14 The Boys Clu         2:40.00    2:43.05  
 12 Cacia, Nicholas           14 Burlington T                    3:01.67  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:37.74  3/6/2011    Daniel Schumacher, Bullet Hill            
    National: N 4:22.76  1997        John Nay, Columbus, OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Barrington      14 Comets TC            4:50.00    4:38.44  
  2 Cohen, Trevonn            14 New Haven Ag         4:46.25    4:43.03  
  3 Molnar, Jared             14 Unattached           4:56.13    4:51.91  
  4 McPherson, Brian          14 Unattached           5:19.00    5:05.01  
  5 Hamilton, Tyshaun         14 The Boys Clu         4:55.00    5:06.22  
  6 Ferraro, Quest            14 The Boys Clu         5:35.00    5:25.29  
  7 Theall, Andrew            14 Unattached           5:15.00    5:28.87  
  8 Cardona, Tyler            14 The Boys Clu         5:30.00    5:54.40  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:32.60  3/20/2003   Liam Anastasia-Murphy, Cape Ann Crusaders
    National: N  9:21.60  1997        John Nay, Columbus. OH                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferraro, Quest            14 The Boys Clu        12:00.00   11:23.42  
  2 Cardona, Tyler            14 The Boys Clu        12:00.00   12:15.53  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.78  2/14/2010   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je                
    National: N  8.22  2/17/2008   Drake Johnson, Ann Arbor TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jyvon              14 Jersey Heat             9.50       9.31  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:40.43  2/15/2009   Supersonics T.C., SUPE                    
                         K Evans, J Walker, M Hatchett, J James            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               1:48.00    1:43.41  
     1) Feingold-Gardner, Samuel 14     2) Toulotte, Julien 14            
     3) Moschella, Greg 14              4) Presland, Callum 14            
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                    2:43.00    1:44.04  
     1) Gibbs, Greg 13                  2) Webb, Daniel 13                
     3) Harrell, Niree 14               4) Moorer, Brandon 14             
  3 The Boys Club Of New York  'A'                    1:48.00    1:47.09  
     1) Marquez, Anthony 13             2) Saunders, Taj 13               
     3) Brown, Tory 14                  4) Hamilton, Tyshaun 14           
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-04  2/15/2009   Tyrell Gibbs, Comets T C O                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theall, Andrew            14 Unattached           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 18-01  2/15/2009   Elijah Langston, Greater Brid               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feingold-Gardner, Samuel  14 Cambridge Je                   17-03.00  
  2 Brown, Jyvon              14 Jersey Heat         15-03.00   15-03.50  
  3 Molnar, Logan             14 Unattached          12-08.00   13-05.00  
  4 Fisher, Simon             14 Cambridge Je                   13-02.00  
  5 Wawrzynowicz, Blake       14 Agaa Lisbon                    12-05.00  
  6 Walker, Colby             14 Agaa Lisbon                    12-04.00  
  7 Herring-Sylvestre, Jesse  14 Agaa Lisbon                    10-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-11.50  3/1/2008    Trey Patterson, Plainfield P             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theall, Andrew            14 Unattached          27-05.00   28-09.50  
  2 Robinson, Natangel        14 Team East Or                   27-08.00  
  3 Cacia, Nicholas           14 Burlington T                   20-01.75  
 
Boys 15-18 55 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.44  3/4/2012    Shacor Hamilton, Unattached                 
    National: N  6.30  1994        Brian Raspberry, Louisville, KY             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Shacor          18 Unattached              6.40       6.56q  2 
  2 Futch, Eric               19 Delco Stalli            6.30       6.63q  1 
  3 Jones, Eric               15 West Catholi            6.70       6.65q  2 
  4 Schieler, Blaise          19 West Catholi            6.60       6.77q  1 
  5 Small, James              18 West Catholi            6.80       6.79q  2 
  6 May, Jordan               18 Unattached              6.50       6.98q  2 
  7 Taylor, Michael           16 Unattached              7.14       7.08q  2 
  8 Ugorji, Alexander         18 Cambridge Je            6.88       7.13q  1 
  9 Phipps, Ty                15 Unattached              7.18       7.13   2 
 10 Walton, KeShawn           15 Team East Or            7.80       7.71   1 
 
Boys 15-18 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.44  3/4/2012    Shacor Hamilton, Unattached                 
    National: N  6.30  1994        Brian Raspberry, Louisville, KY             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Shacor          18 Unattached              6.56       6.44R 
  2 Jones, Eric               15 West Catholi            6.65       6.60  
  3 Futch, Eric               19 Delco Stalli            6.63       6.64  
  4 Small, James              18 West Catholi            6.79       6.76  
  5 Schieler, Blaise          19 West Catholi            6.77       6.79  
  6 May, Jordan               18 Unattached              6.98       7.01  
  7 Ugorji, Alexander         18 Cambridge Je            7.13       7.08  
  8 Taylor, Michael           16 Unattached              7.08       7.37  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 22.46  3/4/2012    Shacor Hamilton, Unattached                 
    National: N 22.18  1994        David Rogers, Pfulgerville, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Shacor          18 Unattached             22.05      22.46R  1 
  2 Jones, Eric               15 West Catholi           23.10      23.40   2 
  3 Schieler, Blaise          19 West Catholi           22.30      23.45   1 
  4 Stone, Bobby              19 West Catholi           22.90      23.67   1 
  5 Small, James              18 West Catholi           23.50      24.38   2 
  6 Rivera, Derrick           15 Jersey Heat            26.00      25.27   3 
  7 Telemaque, Blaise         16 Burlington T           23.50      25.90   2 
  8 Walton, KeShawn           15 Team East Or           26.00      26.56   3 
  9 Medley, Deonne            15 Delco Stalli           28.60      28.36   3 
 10 Defreitas, Nicolas        15 New York Sta           28.49      28.92   3 
 
Boys 15-18 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 48.73  3/4/2012    Eric Futch, Delco Stalli                    
    National: N 50.47  1994        Gabe Garrett, Olympia, WA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Futch, Eric               19 Delco Stalli           49.80      48.73R  1 
  2 May, Jordan               18 Unattached             50.77      50.93   1 
  3 Samuels, Jordan           16 Cambridge Je           52.50      53.21   1 
  4 Ugorji, Alexander         18 Cambridge Je           54.00      53.60   2 
  5 Martinetti, Owen          17 Unattached             54.10      54.79   2 
  6 Rivera, Derrick           15 Jersey Heat            56.00      55.15   3 
  7 Loring, Rameek            16 Jersey Heat            56.00      56.04   2 
  8 Kemp, Robert              18 Jersey Heat            56.00      56.07   2 
  9 Fraser, Mikal             17 Unattached             52.30      56.52   1 
 10 Marshall, Jason           15 Unattached             54.60      56.58   2 
 11 Stone, Bobby              19 West Catholi           51.90      56.69   1 
 12 Telemaque, Blaise         16 Burlington T           55.36      57.97   2 
 13 Kemp, Richard             18 Jersey Heat            58.50    1:03.68   3 
 14 Defreitas, Nicolas        15 New York Sta         1:04.00    1:04.44   3 
 15 Medley, Deonne            15 Delco Stalli         1:03.00    1:06.79   3 
 
Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:06.37  2/15/2009   Lyndon Samuel, Musketeers T               
    National: N 1:57.14  1994        Winston Tidwell, Topeka, KS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosworth, Ben             16 Unattached           2:06.00    2:09.80  
  2 Loring, Rameek            16 Jersey Heat          2:07.00    2:12.54  
  3 Rivera, Derrick           15 Jersey Heat          2:20.00    2:13.52  
  4 Bator, Nichols            16 Cambridge Je         2:12.00    2:15.25  
  5 Rivera, Ricardo           17 Jersey Heat          2:20.00    2:27.02  
  6 Fraser, Mikal             17 Unattached           2:09.00    2:27.81  
  7 Defreitas, Nicolas        15 New York Sta         2:29.00    2:34.52  
  8 Steele, Robert            15 Cambridge Je                    3:00.95  
 
Boys 15-18 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:28.81  3/4/2012    Ben Bosworth, Unattached                  
    National: N 4:13.20  1996        Ryan Shay, Central Lake, MI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosworth, Ben             16 Unattached           4:25.00    4:28.81R 
  2 Bator, Nichols            16 Cambridge Je         4:35.00    4:43.09  
 
Boys 15-18 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 9:33.46  3/11/2006   Steve Berstier, Green Strk                
    National: N 8:57.14  1996        Ryan Shay, Central Lake, MI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Defreitas, Nicolas        15 New York Sta        11:45.00        DNF  
 
Boys 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.80  3/6/2011    Eric Futch, Delco Stalli                    
    National: N  7.56  2005        Keiron Cochran, Memphis, Tn                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           16 Cambridge Je            7.97       8.05  
  2 Rivera, Ricardo           17 Jersey Heat             7.80       9.80  
  3 Medley, Deonne            15 Delco Stalli            9.10      10.67  
 
Boys 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:34.67  3/4/2012    West Catholic, West Catholi               
                         E Jones, B Schieler, J Small, B Stone             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Catholic  'A'                                1:31.00    1:34.67R 
     1) Jones, Eric 15                  2) Schieler, Blaise 19            
     3) Small, James 18                 4) Stone, Bobby 19                
  2 Cambridge TC  'A'                                 1:30.81    1:35.54  
     1) Barnes, Darren 17               2) Kasperowski, Jacob 18          
     3) Kirby, Alexander 17             4) Turnbull, Kwame 18             
  3 Jersey Heat TC  'A'                               1:38.00    1:40.28  
     1) Kemp, Richard 18                2) Kemp, Robert 18                
     3) Loring, Rameek 16               4) Rivera, Ricardo 17             
 
Boys 15-18 High Jump High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-08  2/15/2009   Lyndon Samuel, Musketeers T                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           16 Unattached           5-04.00    5-04.00  
  2 Marshall, Jason           15 Unattached                     J5-04.00  
  3 Fraser, Mikal             17 Unattached           5-10.00    5-00.00  
  4 Steele, Robert            15 Cambridge Je                    4-04.00  
 -- Walton, KeShawn           15 Team East Or                         NH  
 
Boys 15-18 Long Jump High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 20-04  2/15/2009   Tafari Bucknor, Musketeers T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Rafael            18 Cambridge TC        21-02.00   19-11.50  
  2 Kemp, Robert              18 Jersey Heat         20-06.50   19-06.00  
  3 Kemp, Richard             18 Jersey Heat         19-05.00   18-04.00  
  4 Hamilton, Shacor          18 Unattached          21-00.00   18-00.00  
  5 Loring, Rameek            16 Jersey Heat         18-07.25   17-08.00  
  6 Phipps, Ty                15 Unattached          18-10.00   16-09.00  
  7 Rivera, Derrick           15 Jersey Heat         17-05.75   16-03.00  
  8 Telemaque, Blaise         16 Burlington T                   15-07.50  
 -- Oleary, Zachary           15 Unattached          17-05.50       FOUL  
 
Boys 15-18 Shot Put High School
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 43-06.50  3/4/2012    Evan Dombrowski, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dombrowski, Evan          17 Unattached          45-00.00   43-06.50R 
  2 Rivera, Ricardo           17 Jersey Heat         38-09.50   35-05.75  
  3 Taylor, Michael           16 Unattached          35-00.00   33-04.75