Licensed to AAU - Region I Champ. Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2012 09:35 PM
             2012 National Qualifier Setup - 7/1/2012 to 8/5/2012              
                             7/1/2012 to 8/5/2012                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary 8 and under
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 15.01  6/12/2011   Mianci Charles, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Medford, MA            15.00      16.00   NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Peyton          04 Weymouth, MA                      17.80   NWI 
  3 Shelburne, Laila          05 Westwood, MA                      18.30   NWI 
  4 Williams, Gabrielle       06 Winchester, MA                    18.40   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary 8 and under
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 32.04  6/14/2008   Naila Louis, Cambridge Jets T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Medford, MA            32.58      33.10   NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Peyton          04 Weymouth, MA                      37.60   NWI 
  3 Shelburne, Laila          05 Westwood, MA                      39.80   NWI 
  4 Williams, Gabrielle       06 Winchester, MA                    39.90   NWI 
 
Girls Long Jump Primary 8 and under
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 8-04.50  6/12/2011   Mianci Charles, Cambridge Je              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Peyton          04 Weymouth, MA                    7-05.00   NWI     2.26m 
  2 Shelburne, Laila          05 Westwood, MA                    6-05.00   NWI     1.95m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 15.14  6/13/2010   Alexis Daly, Boston Inter                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lambright, Courtney       03 Dorchester, MA                    16.30   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 31.22  6/13/2010   Alexis Daly, Boston Inter                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lambright, Courtney       03 Dorchester, MA                    34.60   NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash  Bantam 10 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 13.97  6/13/2010   Sarada Murrett-Kam, Boston Inter            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Long, Kali                02 Cambridge, MA          15.65      15.30   NWI 
  2 Shelburne, Alyssa         02 Westwood, MA                      16.00   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash  Bantam 10 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 29.20  6/12/2011   Alexis Daly, Cambridge Je                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Lexington, MA          31.00      31.00   NWI 
  2 Tate, Kaori               02 Dorchester, MA         30.00      31.20   NWI 
  3 Long, Kali                02 Cambridge, MA          33.00      32.60   NWI 
  4 Shelburne, Alyssa         02 Westwood, MA                      33.70   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash  Bantam 10 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 1:11.03  6/13/2010   Niala Louis, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tate, Kaori               02 Dorchester, MA       1:15.00    1:19.00  
 
Girls High Jump  Bantam 10 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R  4-04  6/12/2011   Alexis Daly, Cambridge Je                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Lexington, MA                   3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls Long Jump  Bantam 10 years
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 11-08  6/12/2011   Alexis Daly, Cambridge Je                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shelburne, Alyssa         02 Westwood, MA                    7-02.00   NWI     2.18m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs  Bantam 10 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 14-08.50  3/5/2005    Victoria Godbillot, Liberty A.C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Lexington, MA                  14-07.00      4.44m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 13.30  6/12/2011   Sarada Murrett-Kam, Boston Inter            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Riley, Jazmyn             01 Dorchester, MA                    13.46   NWI 
  2 Seitz, Mia                01 Arlington, MA                     14.05   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 29.74  2006        Brandi Currelley, Boston International      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Milton, MA             28.45      29.80   NWI 
  2 Riley, Jazmyn             01 Dorchester, MA                    32.60   NWI 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget 11 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R  4-04  6/10/2007   Hannah Cook, CT Track Club                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Milton, MA                      4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget 11 years
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 12-11  6/12/2011   Olivia Thorsgaard, Cambridge Je             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Seitz, Mia                01 Arlington, MA                   7-11.50   NWI     2.42m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Midget 11 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 24-03  7/1/2012    Alexis Daly, Cambridge Je                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Milton, MA                     24-03.00R     7.39m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget 12 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 12.36  7/1/2012    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Boston Inter            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       00 Jamaica Plain, MA      13.75      12.36R  NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Lauren          00 Weymouth, MA                      12.77   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget 12 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 27.70  7/1/2012    Sarada Murrett-Kam, Boston Inter            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       00 Jamaica Plain, MA      28.81      27.70R  NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Lauren          00 Weymouth, MA                      30.50   NWI 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget 12 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 2:37.49  6/11/2006   Paige Almeida, NHTC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Desiree            00 Bristol, CT          2:36.00    2:41.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget 12 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 5:12.34  2005        Lindsay Forte, Unatt                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Desiree            00 Bristol, CT          5:30.00    5:29.10  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget 12 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 11:48.00  7/1/2012    Desiree Davis, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Desiree            00 Bristol, CT         11:50.00   11:48.00R 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget 12 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 14.40  6/12/2011   Seren Huggins, Boston Inter                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Wayland, MA                       18.46q  NWI 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget 12 years
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 12-11.75  6/13/2010   Maegan Doody, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Lauren          00 Weymouth, MA                   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
  2 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Wayland, MA                    11-06.00   NWI     3.50m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget 12 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 49-06  6/13/2010   Caitlin Jung, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Wayland, MA                       44-09     13.63m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 12.45  6/13/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shelburne, Nadia          99 Westwood, MA                      14.68   NWI 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 2:25.01  6/13/2010   Maya Halprin-Adams, Cambridge Je          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolf, Alexandra           99 Lexington, MA        2:37.00    2:39.10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 5:01.05  6/13/2010   Maya Halprin-Adams, Cambridge Je          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Abigail         99 Hingham, MA                     7:57.30  
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth 13 years
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 14-10.25  6/13/2010   Olivia Gaeta, South Shore                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Alexandra           99 Lexington, MA       14-08.00   14-05.50   NWI     4.40m 
  2 Shelburne, Nadia          99 Westwood, MA                   10-09.00   NWI     3.27m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 12.30  6/12/2011   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rothschild, Casey         98 Holliston, MA                     13.80   NWI 
  2 Guerrier, Nashadee        98 Stoughton, MA          13.87      14.00   NWI 
  3 Jung, Caitlin             98 Stoughton, MA          14.17      14.80   NWI 
  4 Dorcena, Courteney        98 Malden, MA                        17.00   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 25.00  6/12/2011   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Melissa          98 Dorchester, MA         26.59      26.20   NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Emma            98 Weymouth, MA                      29.20   NWI 
  3 Guerrier, Nashadee        98 Stoughton, MA                     30.10   NWI 
  4 Jung, Caitlin             98 Stoughton, MA                     31.50   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 59.31  6/12/2011   Rhyana Freeman, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Melissa          98 Dorchester, MA       1:01.87    1:01.70  
  2 Kennedy, Corinne          98 Shrewsbury, MA       1:02.10    1:02.20  
  3 Firmin, Britney           98 Boston, MA           1:05.25    1:06.70  
  4 Sullivan, Emma            98 Weymouth, MA                    1:12.50  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 14 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 2:19.71  6/12/2011   Maya Halprin-adams, Cambridge Je          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firmin, Britney           98 Boston, MA           2:31.80    2:45.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth 14 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 16.47  7/1/2012    Corinne Kennedy, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Corinne          98 Shrewsbury, MA         17.32    R 16.47q  NWI 
  2 Quinn, Emily              98 Belmont, MA                       21.80q  NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth 14 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 31.60  6/13/2010   Andrea Bert, Nitehawks Sp                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Emily              98 Belmont, MA                       32.86q  NWI 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth 14 years
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 16-09.50  6/12/2011   Emma Fitzgerald, Nitehawks Sp            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rothschild, Casey         98 Holliston, MA       14-00.00   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
  2 Kennedy, Corinne          98 Shrewsbury, MA      14-09.50   15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
  3 Sullivan, Emma            98 Weymouth, MA                   13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
  4 Jung, Caitlin             98 Stoughton, MA       13-00.00   12-03.00   NWI     3.73m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth 14 years
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 33-10  6/12/2011   Emma Fitzgerald, Nitehawks Sp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rothschild, Casey         98 Holliston, MA       32-00.00   32-08.50   NWI     9.96m 
  2 Quinn, Emily              98 Belmont, MA                    29-00.00   NWI     8.83m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Youth 14 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 32-06  6/12/2011   Emma Fitzgerald, Nitehawks Sp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jung, Caitlin             98 Stoughton, MA                  25-05.00      7.74m 
  2 Quinn, Emily              98 Belmont, MA                    25-04.75      7.74m 
  3 Dorcena, Courteney        98 Malden, MA                     24-05.00      7.44m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 12.30  7/1/2012    Rhyana Freeman, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Brookline, MA          12.92      12.30R  NWI 
  2 McDevitt, Adriana         97 Braintree, MA          13.62      13.20   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 25.69  2006        Sarah Trotman, Boston International         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Brookline, MA          26.10      26.40   NWI 
  2 McDevitt, Adriana         97 Braintree, MA          27.46      28.00   NWI 
  3 Sery-Ble, Camille         97 Cambridge, MA          27.00      28.10   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 1:01.67  6/10/2007   Monet Brathwaite, Cambridge Jets T        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sery-Ble, Camille         97 Cambridge, MA        1:05.00    1:04.30  
  2 Cross, Caroline           96 Braintree, MA        1:07.60    1:08.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 2:26.10  2005        Kaitiyn D'Orazio, Unatt                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge, MA        2:22.00    2:33.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 4:50.26  6/11/2006   Kaitlyn D'Oratio, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge, MA        5:08.00    5:17.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 15.75  7/1/2012    Emma Fitzgerald, Cambridge Je               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA                     R 15.75q  NWI 
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate 15-16
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R  5-02  6/13/2010   Dakota Dailey-Harris, Providence C          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA                     4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 17-06.50  7/1/2012    Emma Fitzgerald, Cambridge Je            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA                    17-06.50R  NWI     5.34m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 35-03.50  6/13/2010   Dakota Dailey-Harris, Providence C       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA                    33-08.00   NWI    10.26m 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young 17-18
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 26.45  6/13/2010   Jade Arnold-Scott, Cambridge Je             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Moen, Wilhelmina          94 Brighton, MA           26.31      26.50   NWI 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary 8 and under
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 14.40  6/14/2008   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Jets T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Daly, Jacob               06 Milton, MA             18.00      18.70   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary 8 and under
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 31.90  6/10/2007   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Jets T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Daly, Jacob               06 Milton, MA             36.00      42.20   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary 8 and under
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 1:18.10  6/13/2010   Charlie Spence, South Shore               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daly, Jacob               06 Milton, MA           1:25.00    1:30.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 15.24  2006        Glen Smith, Cambridge Jets                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lee, Weston               03 Hingham, MA                       16.70   NWI 
  1 Meristil, Terrell         03 Malden, MA                        16.70   NWI 
  3 Caroli, Fabio             03 Hingham, MA                       17.90   NWI 
  4 Robison, Donovan          03 South Weymouth, MA                21.70   NWI 
  5 Nichold, Ben              03 Weymouth, MA                      23.60   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 28.88  2009        Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Jets             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lee, Weston               03 Hingham, MA                       34.80   NWI 
  2 Meristil, Terrell         03 Malden, MA                        34.90   NWI 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam 9 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 2:43.18  2006        Daymone Peeples, Boston Chargers          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crapsey Jr, Peter         03 Haverhill, MA        2:43.00    2:51.40  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam 9 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 5:38.10  6/13/2010   Daniel Bennett, Nitehawks Sp              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crapsey Jr, Peter         03 Haverhill, MA        5:23.00    5:38.10R 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam 9 years
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 10-05.50  6/14/2008   Connor Sheridan, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Caroli, Fabio             03 Hingham, MA                     8-01.50   NWI     2.47m 
  2 Lee, Weston               03 Hingham, MA                     7-05.50   NWI     2.27m 
  3 Robison, Donovan          03 South Weymouth, MA              6-06.00   NWI     1.98m 
  4 Nichold, Ben              03 Weymouth, MA                    4-05.00   NWI     1.34m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Bantam 9 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 18-07  6/12/2011   Charles Spence, South Shore                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caroli, Fabio             03 Hingham, MA                    12-10.50      3.92m 
  2 Robison, Donovan          03 South Weymouth, MA             11-02.25      3.40m 
  3 Nichold, Ben              03 Weymouth, MA                   11-01.50      3.39m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash  Bantam 10 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 13.21  6/13/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeffrey            02 Bristol, CT            14.70      14.80   NWI 
  2 Holmes, Derick            02 Dorchester, MA         15.00      16.50   NWI 
  3 Petrillo, Patrick         02 Hingham, MA                       17.30   NWI 
  4 Nichols, Jack             02 Weymouth, MA                      22.20   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash  Bantam 10 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 27.01  6/13/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Irving Jr, Stephen        02 Dorchester, MA         32.50      30.50   NWI 
  2 Davis, Jeffrey            02 Bristol, CT            31.25      31.30   NWI 
  3 Holmes, Derick            02 Dorchester, MA         31.00      36.60   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash  Bantam 10 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 1:06.56  2001        Louis Mayhew, Cambridge Jets              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irving Jr, Stephen        02 Dorchester, MA                  1:11.70  
  2 Davis, Jeffrey            02 Bristol, CT          1:12.50    1:15.70  
 
Boys Long Jump  Bantam 10 years
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 12-07  7/1/2012    Stephen Irving Jr, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Irving Jr, Stephen        02 Dorchester, MA      11-00.00   12-07.00R  NWI     3.83m 
  2 Petrillo, Patrick         02 Hingham, MA                     8-05.00   NWI     2.56m 
  3 Nichols, Jack             02 Weymouth, MA                    4-07.00   NWI     1.39m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs  Bantam 10 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 23-11  6/11/2006   Jake Siegel, NHTC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Petrillo, Patrick         02 Hingham, MA                    15-08.75      4.79m 
  2 Nichols, Jack             02 Weymouth, MA                   10-10.25      3.30m 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 27.00  6/12/2011   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sell, Frederick           01 Brookline, MA          29.00      33.80   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 59.78  6/12/2011   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sell, Frederick           01 Brookline, MA        1:10.00    1:20.90  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget 11 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 11:39.76  2005        Peter Merritt, Unatt                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           01 Sherborn, MA        11:27.00   12:31.00  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget 11 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R  3-10  7/1/2012    Daniel Bennett, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           01 Sherborn, MA         4-02.00    3-10.00R     1.16m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Midget 11 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 24-11.25  7/1/2012    Daniel Bennett, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           01 Sherborn, MA        25-00.00   24-11.25R     7.60m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget 12 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 12.60  6/14/2008   Bryon Vaughn, Cambridge Jets T              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Brian            00 Cambridge, MA                     14.10   NWI 
  2 Caroli, Claudio           00 Hingham, MA                       14.60   NWI 
  3 Turner, Jaylin            00 Brockton, MA                      16.20   NWI 
  4 Thomas, James             00 Hingham, MA                       16.40   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget 12 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 26.11  2002        Fard Russ, Cambridge Jets                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Brian            00 Cambridge, MA                     30.20   NWI 
  2 Caroli, Claudio           00 Hingham, MA                       30.80   NWI 
  3 Turner, Jaylin            00 Brockton, MA                      33.50   NWI 
  4 Thomas, James             00 Hingham, MA                       34.50   NWI 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget 12 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 2:20.44  2001        Jonathan Jean-Louis, Cambridge Jets       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 Brookline, MA        2:20.87    2:33.50  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget 12 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 5:07.10  7/1/2012    Quinn Gangadharan, Cambridge Je           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 Brookline, MA        4:54.00    5:07.10R 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget 12 years
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 16-11  3/13/2004   Amir Carlisle, Lightening Fast              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Brian            00 Cambridge, MA                  12-11.00   NWI     3.93m 
  2 Caroli, Claudio           00 Hingham, MA                    11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Midget 12 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 28-03  6/14/2008   Matthew Fischetti, NiteHawks Sports         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, James             00 Hingham, MA                    21-05.00      6.53m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 11.90  6/12/2011   Shayne Simpson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      99 Wellesley, MA                     12.12   NWI 
  2 Ewen, Nathan              99 Brookline, MA                     12.82   NWI 
  3 O'Neil-Riley, Justin      99 Dorchester, MA                    14.20   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 25.98  2005        Keon Holloway, Boston International         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ewen, Nathan              99 Brookline, MA                     26.30   NWI 
  2 O'Neil-Riley, Justin      99 Dorchester, MA                    30.40   NWI 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 2:30.32  6/10/2007   Trevor Tuplin, South Shore Fire           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Kevin            99 Weymouth, MA                    2:58.30  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 4:57.06  2006        Tharindo Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolan, William            99 Hingham, MA                     5:36.50  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 10:23.00  7/1/2012    Daniel O Donoghue, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O Donoghue, Daniel        99 Lexington, MA                  10:23.00R 
  2 O Donoghue, Michael       99 Lexington, MA                  11:32.00  
  3 Fischer, Kevin            99 Weymouth, MA                   12:53.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth 13 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 17.06  6/13/2010   Kamran Husain, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 East Greenwich, RI                18.16q  NWI 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Youth 13 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R  4-08  7/1/2012    Connor Sheridan, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 East Greenwich, RI   4-10.00    4-08.00R     1.42m 
  2 Odonoghue, Michael        99 Lexington, MA                   4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- O Donoghue, Michael       99 Lexington, MA                        DQ            
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth 13 years
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 15-08  6/12/2011   Greg Moschella, Nitehawks Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 East Greenwich, RI  15-07.00   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 k Sub-Youth 13 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 24-10  6/11/2006   Nicholas Fischetti, NHTC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Kevin            99 Weymouth, MA                   15-03.00      4.64m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Youth 13 years
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 88-10  7/1/2012    Connor Sheridan, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 East Greenwich, RI     89-00      88-10R    27.07m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 11.32  6/13/2010   Bryon Vaughn, Cambridge Je                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Toulotte, Julien          98 Boston, MA                        12.60   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 24.14  6/13/2010   Bryon Vaughn, Cambridge Je                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Toulotte, Julien          98 Boston, MA                        25.10   NWI 
  2 Feingold-Gardner, Samuel  98 Brookline, MA          25.56      25.21   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 54.32  2003        Jonathan Jean-Loius, Cambridge Jets         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Feingold-Gardner, Samuel  98 Brookline, MA          58.00    1:00.50  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 14 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 4:28.01  1999        Curtis Jackman Jr, Cambridge Jets         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Argys, Cristos            98 East Greenwich, RI   4:58.00    4:46.30  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth 14 years
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 9:56.00  1999        Curtis Jackman Jr, Cambridge Jets         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durkin, Michael           98 Cohasset, MA                   10:09.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Youth 14 years
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 18-03  6/13/2010   Ian Kessel, Bradford Hus                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Feingold-Gardner, Samuel  98 Brookline, MA                  16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 11.10  6/14/2008   Bradley Mattocks, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Malden, MA             11.00      11.50   NWI 
  2 Antoine, Adriel           96 Randolph, MA           11.32      12.00   NWI 
  3 O'Leary, Zachary          97 Dorchester, MA                    12.90   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 23.67  6/13/2010   Marcus Vilme, Boston Inter                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Antoine, Adriel           96 Randolph, MA           24.00      24.00   NWI 
  2 Presland, Callum          97 Needham Heights, MA    23.98      24.60   NWI 
  3 Marshall, Jason           97 Stoughton, MA                     24.70   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 53.16  6/14/2008   Bradley Mattocks, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jason           97 Stoughton, MA          55.34      55.20  
  2 Presland, Callum          97 Needham Heights, MA    55.56      57.50  
  3 O'Leary, Zachary          97 Dorchester, MA                    58.40  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 2:10.33  2006        Benjamin Mattocks, Sudbury                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcantonio, Justin       97 Centerville, MA      2:03.00    2:10.70  
  2 Bator, Nicholas           96 Cambridge, MA        2:10.00    2:21.50  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 4:41.08  2006        Benjamin Mattocks, Sudbury                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bator, Nicholas           96 Cambridge, MA        4:40.00    4:44.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 15.38  7/1/2012    Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Malden, MA             14.60    R 15.38q  NWI 
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate 15-16
===================================================================================
       AAUNE: R  5-10  6/11/2006   Samuel Arsenault, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Odonoghue, Thomas         97 Lexington, MA                   5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 O'Leary, Zachary          97 Dorchester, MA                  5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 19-07.25  6/10/2007   Ross McDonald, New England Pole          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Malden, MA          20-00.00   19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 41-04  7/1/2012    Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Malden, MA          45-04.75   41-04.00R  NWI    12.59m 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young 17-18
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 10.82  6/13/2010   Blest Norris, Providence C                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ugorji, Alexander         94 Cambridge, MA          11.12      11.60   NWI 
  2 Henson, Benjanim          94 West Barnstable, MA    11.04      11.70   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young 17-18
==============================================================================
       AAUNE: R 22.26  6/13/2010   Blest Norris, Providence C                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ugorji, Alexander         94 Cambridge, MA          23.32      23.40   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young 17-18
=========================================================================
       AAUNE: R 54.20  7/1/2012    Alexander Ugorji, Cambridge Je              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ugorji, Alexander         94 Cambridge, MA          53.21      54.20R 
 
Men Long Jump Young 17-18
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 22-08.50  6/13/2010   Innocent Jacobs, Providence C            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Henson, Benjanim          94 West Barnstable, MA 19-04.00   18-08.50   NWI     5.70m 
 
Men Triple Jump Young 17-18
========================================================================================
       AAUNE: R 41-06.25  6/11/2006   Daniel Brooks, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Henson, Benjanim          94 West Barnstable, MA 37-00.00   35-09.00   NWI    10.89m