2013 AAU Northeast Conference Indoor Champion - 3/10/2013           
                     at Harvard University, Cambridge, MA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
                  Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delco Stallions                    DEST            330  
                2 Cambridge Jets                     CAJE            223  
                3 Comets TC                          COME            159  
                4 Supersonics T.C.                   SUPE            120  
                5 New Haven Age Group AC             NHAG            109  
                6 Wellesley Youth T And F Club       WYTA             79  
                7 01-Sentinel Striders               SEST             75  
                8 Burlington Township Track          BUTT             67  
                9 Waltham TC                         WALT             60  
               10 Haverhill Elite TC                 HAEL             55  
               11 Fleet Midlothian                   FLMI             33  
               12 Kansas City Elite Competition      KCEC             17  
               12 Southwest TC                       SOUT             17  
               14 New York Starz TC                  NEYS             16  
               15 Waltham Track Club                 WTC               8  
               16 Providence Cobras                  PRCO              6  

Event 2  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:32.88  3/5/2005    Cambridge Jets, Cambridge Jets            
                         N Miller-Medzon, A Gitei, M Gurfolino, D Cyprien  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                2:31.43R   6   
     1) Billops, Avery 8                2) Billups, Khyan 7               
     3) Dixon, Treymayne 8              4) Stevens, Terell 8              
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:57.82    4   
     1) Daly, Jacob 7                   2) Fagnan, Zack 7                 
     3) Orcutt, Sam 8                   4) Wreh, James 7                  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:55.73  3/1/2008    Miami Gardens Express, Miami Garden       
                         R Champlain, M Decius, D Hylton, C Lamb           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                2:11.08    6   
     1) Clark, Quadir 9                 2) Denmark, Yasir 9               
     3) Love, Kyle 10                   4) Owens, Asad 10                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:54.37  3/10/2007   Supersonics T.C., Supersonics             
                         J James, J Walker, J Williams, M Hatchett         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                1:59.68    6   
     1) Holmes, Ronald 11               2) Johnson, Zaire 11              
     3) Billops, Anthony 12             4) Williams, Tayvon 12            
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:03.08    4   
     1) Irving, Steven 11               2) Ramsdell, Ben 11               
     3) LeFaivre, Sergei 12             4) Sell, Freddy 12                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:40.43  2/15/2009   Supersonics T.C., SUPE                    
                         K Evans, J Walker, M Hatchett, J James            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                      1:45.02    6   
     1) Brown, Antone 14                2) Gibbs, Gregory 14              
     3) Smith, Jahki 14                 4) Webb, Daniel 14                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:34.67  3/10/2013   West Catholic, West Catholi               
                         E Jones, B Schieler, J Small, B Stone             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                1:35.95    6   
     1) Downing, Marquis 18             2) Francis, Quentin 17            
     3) Henson, Dayton 17               4) Nah, Gabriel 16                
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 1:40.29    4   
     1) Bator, Nick 16                  2) Nosa, Yosa 18                  
     3) Presland, Callum 16             4) Ugorji, Alex 18                
 
Event 14  Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:57.98  2/14/2010   Rodney Arnoldjr, New Haven Ag            
    National: N 10:07.56  2/16/2008   Brynn Sargent, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew         13 Unattached            10:08.00R   6   
  2 Payne, Steven             13 Comets TC             11:08.29    4   
  3 Mungeon, Trevor           13 01-Sentinel           11:21.74    2   
  4 Troidle, Harry            13 New Haven Ag          12:44.70    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:32.60  3/20/2003   Liam Anastasia-Murphy, Cape Ann Crusaders
    National: N  9:21.60  1997        John Nay, Columbus. OH                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Donoghue, Daniel        14 Waltham TC            10:35.92    6   
  2 Cardona, Cesar            14 SUPE                  12:00.89    4   
  3 Vuzzo, Hunter             14 Burlington T          12:00.96    2   
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 9:33.46  3/11/2006   Steve Berstier, Green Strk                
    National: N 8:57.14  1996        Ryan Shay, Central Lake, MI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potter, Michael           17 Unattached             9:12.43R   6   
  2 PrincipeJr., David        15 01-Sentinel            9:21.48R   4   
  3 McMenamin, Kieran         15 Burlington T           9:39.08    2   
  4 Miller-Smith, Sam         17 Cambridge Je           9:40.76    1   
  5 Ancona, Alberto           18 Cambridge Je           9:42.62  
  6 Luongo, Anthony           15 SUPE                  10:25.33  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.22  3/10/2007   Mecca Gonzalez, Worcester Track             
    National: N 10.33  2/17/2008   Jordan Birch, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Christopher        11 Unattached               12.52    6   
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.54  3/10/2013   Elby Omohundro, Fleet Midlot                
    National: N  9.26  2003        Morris White, Kensington, MD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toolin, Sam               12 01-Sentinel              11.75    6   
  2 Bennett, Daniel           12 Unattached               11.98    4   
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.61  3/1/2008    Jalon White, New Haven Ag                   
    National: N  9.79  2/17/2008   Bruce Thomasii, Merrillville                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omohundro, Elby           13 Fleet Midlot              9.85    6   
  2 Christie, Michael         13 New Haven Ag             10.71    4   
  3 Irizarry, Frankie         13 Waltham TC               11.24    2   
  4 Whiteman, Austin          13 Unattached               11.85    1   
  5 Dawson, Logan             13 Unattached               13.05  
 
Event 28  Boys 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.80  3/6/2011    Eric Futch, Delco Stalli                    
    National: N  7.56  2005        Keiron Cochran, Memphis, Tn                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Townsend, Todd            19 Delco Stalli              7.86    6   
  2 Spenser, John             19 New Haven Ag              8.13    4   
 
Event 30  Boys 55 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.53  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  9.09  2/17/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Amari               8 Burlington T              9.82q  1 
  2 Wreh, James                7 Cambridge Je              9.96q  1 
  3 Drummond, Amir             6 Delco Stalli             10.10q  1 
  4 LaSane,Jr., Russell        8 New Haven Ag             10.16q  1 
  5 Billups, Khyan             7 Delco Stalli             10.30q  2 
  6 Orcutt, Sam                8 Cambridge Je             10.52q  2 
  7 Teszler, Theo              8 Waltham TC               10.81q  2 
  8 Fagnan, Zack               7 Cambridge Je             11.01q  1 
 
Event 30  Boys 55 Meter Dash Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.53  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  9.09  2/17/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Amari               8 Burlington T              9.82    6   
  2 Wreh, James                7 Cambridge Je              9.96    4   
  3 Drummond, Amir             6 Delco Stalli             10.10    2   
  4 LaSane,Jr., Russell        8 New Haven Ag             10.16    1   
  5 Billups, Khyan             7 Delco Stalli             10.30  
  6 Orcutt, Sam                8 Cambridge Je             10.52  
  7 Teszler, Theo              8 Waltham TC               10.81  
  8 Fagnan, Zack               7 Cambridge Je             11.01  
 
Event 32  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.28  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N  8.31  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Darris            9 Comets TC                 8.64    6   
  2 Lee, DeJhan                9 Comets TC                 8.77    4   
  3 Jones, Jordin              9 Delco Stalli              8.89    2   
  4 Phillip, Jayden            9 SUPE                      9.20    1   
  5 Moore, Xavier              9 SUPE                      9.37  
  6 Moore,Jr., Gary            9 New Haven Ag              9.46  
  7 Lancaster, Jack            9 Haverhill El              9.55  
  8 Darisse, Thomas            9 Haverhill El             11.06  
 
Event 34  Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.84  2/14/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  7.58  2002        Dominique Lynch, Ypsilanti, MI              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, John             10 Unattached                9.22q 
  2 Perry, Chase              10 Haverhill El              9.34q 
 
Event 34  Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.84  2/14/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  7.58  2002        Dominique Lynch, Ypsilanti, MI              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, John             10 Unattached                9.22    6   
  2 Perry, Chase              10 Haverhill El              9.34    4   
 
Event 36  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.32  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N  7.78  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Maison              11 Providence C              8.38    6   
  2 Wright, Donovan           11 Burlington T              8.39    4   
  3 James, Christopher        11 Unattached                8.84    2   
  4 Clark, Kameron            11 Burlington T              9.18    1   
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.59  3/10/2012   Davontte Burnett, Cambridge Je              
    National: N  7.29  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Aaron            12 Southwest TC              8.03q  2 
  2 Dupree, Christopher       12 Kansas City               8.13q  1 
  3 Alexander, David          12 Unattached                8.29q  1 
  4 Sullivan, Trey            12 Cambridge Je              8.72q  2 
  5 deKeyzer, Julian          12 Comets TC                 8.76q  2 
  6 Collins, Jordan           12 Cambridge Je              9.02q  1 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.59  3/10/2012   Davontte Burnett, Cambridge Je              
    National: N  7.29  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Aaron            12 Southwest TC              8.03    6   
  2 Dupree, Christopher       12 Kansas City               8.13    4   
  3 Alexander, David          12 Unattached                8.29    2   
  4 Sullivan, Trey            12 Cambridge Je              8.72    1   
  5 deKeyzer, Julian          12 Comets TC                 8.76  
  6 Collins, Jordan           12 Cambridge Je              9.02  
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.05  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N  7.11  2/17/2008   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devontte         13 Cambridge Je              7.32    6   
  2 Jenkins, Keith            13 Southwest TC              7.58    4   
  3 Valade, Zachery           13 Unattached                8.52    2   
  4 Irizarry, Frankie         13 Waltham TC                8.56    1   
  5 Dawson, Logan             13 Unattached                8.82  
 
Event 42  Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.91  2/15/2009   Jamaal James, SUPE                          
    National: N  6.88  2/18/2007   Jordan Vaughn, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Daniel              14 Comets TC                 7.33q 
  2 Smith, Jahki              14 Comets TC                 7.50q 
  3 Gross, Noah               14 Unattached                7.90q 
  4 Vuzzo, Hunter             14 Burlington T              8.52q 
  5 Ruff, Kraig               14 SUPE                      8.60q 
 
Event 42  Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.91  2/15/2009   Jamaal James, SUPE                          
    National: N  6.88  2/18/2007   Jordan Vaughn, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Daniel              14 Comets TC                 7.33    6   
  2 Smith, Jahki              14 Comets TC                 7.50    4   
  3 Gross, Noah               14 Unattached                7.90    2   
  4 Vuzzo, Hunter             14 Burlington T              8.52    1   
  5 Ruff, Kraig               14 SUPE                      8.60  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.44  3/10/2012   Shacor Hamilton, Unattached                 
    National: N  6.30  1994        Brian Raspberry, Louisville, KY             
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schutz, Nicholas          17 Unattached                6.74q  2 
  2 Henson, Dayton            17 Delco Stalli              6.77q  2 
  3 Phillip, Brandon          15 SUPE                      6.92q  2 
  4 Feingold, Sam             15 Cambridge Je              7.24q  1 
  5 Toulotte, Julien          15 Cambridge Je              7.28q  1 
  6 Presland, Callum          16 Cambridge Je              7.39q  2 
  7 Harrell, Niree            15 Comets TC                 7.41q  1 
  8 Downing, Marquis          18 Delco Stalli              7.51q  2 
  9 Defreitas, Nicholas       16 New York Sta              7.71   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 55 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.44  3/10/2012   Shacor Hamilton, Unattached                 
    National: N  6.30  1994        Brian Raspberry, Louisville, KY             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schutz, Nicholas          17 Unattached                6.67    6   
  2 Henson, Dayton            17 Delco Stalli              6.70    4   
  3 Phillip, Brandon          15 SUPE                      6.79    2   
  4 Toulotte, Julien          15 Cambridge Je              7.11    1   
  5 Feingold, Sam             15 Cambridge Je              7.17  
  6 Presland, Callum          16 Cambridge Je              7.27  
  7 Harrell, Niree            15 Comets TC                 7.37  
  8 Downing, Marquis          18 Delco Stalli              7.44  
Preliminaries
  9 Defreitas, Nicholas       16 New York Sta                    
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:11.34  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je             
    National: N 1:17.03  2/16/2008   Markus Bagley, Elite Runner               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Robert              8 Comets TC              1:13.88N  1   6   
  2 Dixon, Treymayne           8 Delco Stalli           1:13.98N  1   4   
  3 Stevens, Terell            8 Delco Stalli           1:21.54   1   2   
  4 LaSane,Jr., Russell        8 New Haven Ag           1:28.28   2   1   
  5 Stevenson, Daniel          8 Haverhill El           1:28.84   2 
  6 Daly, Jacob                7 Cambridge Je           1:33.95   1 
  7 Billops, Avery             8 Delco Stalli           1:34.12   1 
  8 Drummond, Amir             6 Delco Stalli           1:39.20   1 
  9 Hanson, James              5 Delco Stalli           1:40.48   2 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:08.67  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                
    National: N 1:09.33  2/17/2008   Torrey Nalls, Illinois Eli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Quadir              9 Delco Stalli           1:10.22   1   6   
  2 St Fort, Jalen             9 Comets TC              1:11.55   1   4   
  3 Lee, DeJhan                9 Comets TC              1:11.98   1   2   
  4 Powell, Zachery            9 Delco Stalli           1:15.03   1   1   
  5 Johnson, Darris            9 Comets TC              1:15.13   2 
  6 Alexander, William         9 Cambridge Je           1:15.66   3 
  7 Jones, Jordin              9 Delco Stalli           1:18.04   2 
  8 Denmark, Yasir             9 Delco Stalli           1:18.72   1 
  9 Millar, Andrew             9 Cambridge Je           1:20.41   3 
 10 Phillip, Jayden            9 SUPE                   1:21.31   2 
 11 Toolin, Jack               9 01-Sentinel            1:24.84   3 
 12 Zettek, Matthew            9 Unattached             1:25.41   3 
 13 Lancaster, Jack            9 Haverhill El           1:25.87   1 
 14 Moore, Xavier              9 SUPE                   1:30.58   2 
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:06.78  3/1/2008    Dawun Hylton, Miami Garden                
    National: N 1:05.00  2005        Chris Johnson, East Bethal,MN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Asad               10 Delco Stalli           1:11.64    6   
  2 Love, Kyle                10 Delco Stalli           1:13.61    4   
  3 Bennett, John             10 Unattached             1:18.71    2   
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:01.21  3/11/2006   Jamaal James, Supersonics                 
    National: N 1:09.35  2/17/2008   Ericn Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irving, Steven            11 Cambridge Je           1:05.86N  1   6   
  2 Capalbo, Nick             11 01-Sentinel            1:07.52N  1   4   
  3 Holmes, Ronald            11 Delco Stalli           1:08.57N  1   2   
  4 Burnett, Ashton           11 01-Sentinel            1:09.98   1   1   
  5 Booker, Jalin             11 Delco Stalli           1:21.90   2 
  6 Teszler, Jacob            11 Waltham TC             1:26.94   2 
 
Event 54  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 58.26  3/10/2007   Jamaal James, Supersonics                   
    National: N 58.95  2002        Edryse Kelly, Denver, CO                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dupree, Christopher       12 Kansas City            1:01.68   1   6   
  2 Young, Peter              12 Comets TC              1:04.03   1   4   
  3 Billops, Anthony          12 Delco Stalli           1:06.83   1   2   
  4 Gorriaran, Maximilian     12 Unattached             1:08.82   1   1   
  5 deKeyzer, Julian          12 Comets TC              1:11.23   2 
  6 Millar, Rory              12 Cambridge Je           1:12.13   2 
  7 Poole, Jaden              12 Burlington T           1:14.38   2 
  8 Williams, Tayvon          12 Delco Stalli           1:15.77   1 
  9 Defreitas, Nolan          12 New York Sta           1:17.06   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 55.93  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N 59.05  2/17/2007   Dante Johnson, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devontte         13 Cambridge Je           1:00.60   1   6   
  2 Crearer, John             13 SUPE                   1:01.81   1   4   
  3 Christie, Michael         13 New Haven Ag           1:10.67   1   2   
  4 Rust, Bart                13 New York Sta           1:11.15   1   1   
  5 Turner, Jaylon            13 Cambridge Je           1:13.44   2 
  6 Whiteman, Austin          13 Unattached             1:14.52   1 
  7 Card, Micah               13 Cambridge Je           1:14.59   2 
  8 MacArthur, Harry          13 Cambridge Je           1:14.65   2 
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 54.42  3/20/2003   Jonathan Jean-Louis, Cambridge Jets T.C.    
    National: N 54.93  2005        Justin Chambers, Marietta, GA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Gregory            14 Comets TC                57.64   1   6   
  2 Brown, Antone             14 Comets TC                57.92   1   4   
  3 Barnes, Quadir            14 Delco Stalli           1:03.49   1   2   
  4 Gibson, Ryan              14 Burlington T           1:06.35   2   1   
  5 Ruff, Kraig               14 SUPE                   1:10.32   2 
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 48.73  3/10/2012   Eric Futch, Delco Stalli                    
    National: N 50.47  1994        Gabe Garrett, Olympia, WA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ugorji, Alex              18 Cambridge Je             52.21   1   6   
  2 Nah, Gabriel              16 Delco Stalli             54.48   1   4   
  3 Phillip, Brandon          15 SUPE                     54.60   1   2   
  4 McMenamin, Kieran         15 Burlington T             55.30   2   1   
  5 Francis, Quentin          17 Delco Stalli             55.88   1 
  6 Burbage, Liam             16 Unattached               57.96   3 
  7 Bator, Nick               16 Cambridge Je             58.38   2 
  8 Furey, John               17 Delco Stalli             59.99   2 
  9 Downing, Marquis          18 Delco Stalli           1:00.68   1 
 10 Taylor, Michael           17 Unattached             1:01.52   2 
 11 Defreitas, Nicholas       16 New York Sta           1:01.91   2 
 12 Harrell, Niree            15 Comets TC              1:02.03   2 
 
Event 62  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:26.93  3/10/2013   Caleb Bolden, New Haven Ag                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Zachery            9 Delco Stalli           5:28.76    6   
  2 Alexander, William         9 Cambridge Je           5:48.96    4   
  3 Michaud, Cooper            9 Unattached             5:55.67    2   
  4 Reith, Spencer             9 Waltham TC             6:23.82    1   
 
Event 64  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:22.53  3/6/2011    Jason Beaver, 0159 Team Sp                
    National: N 5:06.53  1999        Andrew Perkins, Juneau, WI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb             10 New Haven Ag           5:15.02R   6   
  2 CrapseyJr, Peter          10 Haverhill El           5:30.16    4   
  3 Lancaster, Ty             10 Haverhill El           6:14.02    2   
 
Event 66  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:14.81  3/11/2006   Ian Parnell, Metroplis TC                 
    National: N 5:42.10  2/17/2008   Austin Kleber, Zephyrs TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Tyler           11 Unattached             5:25.53N   6   
  2 Darisse, Jeremy           11 Haverhill El           5:48.18    4   
  3 Ramsdell, Ben             11 Cambridge Je           5:52.62    2   
 
Event 68  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:55.27  3/10/2012   Quinn Gangadharan, Cambridge Je           
    National: N 4:53.00  1997        Mark Dubose, Elgin, IL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toolin, Sam               12 01-Sentinel            4:59.56    6   
  2 LeFaivre, Sergei          12 Cambridge Je           5:24.34    4   
  3 Sell, Freddy              12 Cambridge Je           5:25.59    2   
  4 Defreitas, Nolan          12 New York Sta           5:30.69    1   
 
Event 70  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:55.00  3/1/2007    Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Green Streak        
    National: N 4:49.18  2/17/2008   Brynn Sargent, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew         13 Unattached             4:45.31N   6   
  2 Guangadharan, Quin        13 Cambridge Je           4:57.13    4   
  3 Payne, Steven             13 Comets TC              5:10.89    2   
  4 Crearer, John             13 SUPE                   5:14.37    1   
  5 Rust, Bart                13 New York Sta           5:15.03  
  6 Troidle, Harry            13 New Haven Ag           6:35.77  
 
Event 72  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:37.74  3/6/2011    Daniel Schumacher, Bullet Hill            
    National: N 4:22.76  1997        John Nay, Columbus, OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Quadir            14 Delco Stalli           5:00.09    6   
  2 Cardona, Cesar            14 SUPE                   5:33.88    4   
  3 Gibson, Ryan              14 Burlington T           5:52.68    2   
 
Event 74  Boys 15-18 1500 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:28.81  3/10/2012   Ben Bosworth, Unattached                  
    National: N 4:13.20  1996        Ryan Shay, Central Lake, MI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PrincipeJr., David        15 01-Sentinel            4:29.65    6   
  2 Ancona, Alberto           18 Cambridge Je           4:42.54    4   
  3 Talavera, Jovan           15 Unattached             4:50.43    2   
  4 Miller-Smith, Sam         17 Cambridge Je           4:56.14    1   
  5 McPherson, Bian           15 Unattached             4:58.35  
  6 Luongo, Anthony           15 SUPE                   5:04.68  
  7 Lam, Johnson              18 Delco Stalli           5:15.26  
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Meter Run Primary
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.69  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N 33.59  2/16/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Robert              8 Comets TC                34.46   1   6   
  2 Billops, Avery             8 Delco Stalli             36.76   1   4   
  3 Wreh, James                7 Cambridge Je             38.57   2   2   
  4 Orcutt, Sam                8 Cambridge Je             38.96   2   1   
  5 Burke, Amari               8 Burlington T             39.63   1 
  6 Stevenson, Daniel          8 Haverhill El             39.88   2 
  7 Daly, Jacob                7 Cambridge Je             39.92   1 
  8 Billups, Khyan             7 Delco Stalli             40.18   1 
  9 LaSane,Jr., Russell        8 New Haven Ag             42.31   2 
 10 Drummond, Amir             6 Delco Stalli             42.78   2 
 11 Fagnan, Zack               7 Cambridge Je             43.48   2 
 12 Hanson, James              5 Delco Stalli             44.62   1 
 
Event 78  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 29.44  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N 30.41  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Quadir              9 Delco Stalli             30.74   1   6   
  2 Johnson, Darris            9 Comets TC                31.63   1   4   
  3 Lee, DeJhan                9 Comets TC                32.49   1   2   
  4 Jones, Jordin              9 Delco Stalli             33.26   2   1   
  5 Denmark, Yasir             9 Delco Stalli             33.27   1 
  6 St Fort, Jalen             9 Comets TC                33.30   1 
  7 Reith, Spencer             9 Waltham TC               34.20   2 
  8 Robinson, Cornelius        9 Burlington T             34.94   2 
  9 Phillip, Jayden            9 SUPE                     34.96   2 
 10 Toolin, Jack               9 01-Sentinel              35.67   2 
 11 Moore, Xavier              9 SUPE                     37.64   1 
 12 Darisse, Thomas            9 Haverhill El             43.51   2 
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28.59  3/1/2008    Ryan Champlain, Miami Garden                
    National: N 28.02  2000        Christopher Rainey, Vinita Park, MO         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Asad               10 Delco Stalli             27.82N   6   
  2 Love, Kyle                10 Delco Stalli             29.67    4   
  3 Perry, Chase              10 Haverhill El             34.67    2   
 
Event 82  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27.38  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N 28.43  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irving, Steven            11 Cambridge Je             28.38N  1   6   
  2 Capalbo, Nick             11 01-Sentinel              29.61   1   4   
  3 Wright, Donovan           11 Burlington T             29.66   1   2   
  4 Johnson, Zaire            11 Delco Stalli             29.68   1   1   
  5 Holmes, Ronald            11 Delco Stalli             29.70   1 
  6 Hall, Maison              11 Providence C             31.09   2 
  7 Booker, Jalin             11 Delco Stalli             32.53   2 
  8 James, Christopher        11 Unattached               32.63   2 
 
Event 84  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.78  3/13/2004   Rico Goldstone, Lehigh Valley               
    National: N 26.30  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dupree, Christopher       12 Kansas City              25.18N  1   6   
  2 Young, Peter              12 Comets TC                25.56N  1   4   
  3 Billops, Anthony          12 Delco Stalli             27.20   1   2   
  4 Jenkins, Aaron            12 Southwest TC             27.44   1   1   
  5 Williams, Tayvon          12 Delco Stalli             28.21   1 
  6 Gorriaran, Maximilian     12 Unattached               28.29   1 
  7 Sullivan, Trey            12 Cambridge Je             30.14   2 
  8 deKeyzer, Julian          12 Comets TC                31.11   2 
  9 Collins, Jordan           12 Cambridge Je             31.65   2 
 10 Spenser, Kevin            12 New Haven Ag             31.71   2 
 
Event 86  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 24.23  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N 25.63  2/17/2008   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Keith            13 Southwest TC             25.88   1   6   
  2 Burnett, Devontte         13 Cambridge Je             25.89   1   4   
  3 Crearer, John             13 SUPE                     28.10   1   2   
  4 Valade, Zachery           13 Unattached               31.86   2   1   
  5 Turner, Jaylon            13 Cambridge Je             31.91   2 
  6 Card, Micah               13 Cambridge Je             32.35   1 
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 23.95  3/5/2005    Toddrick Darden, Supersonics TC             
    National: N 24.63  2005        Justin Chambers, Marrietta, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webb, Daniel              14 Comets TC                25.69    6   
  2 Smith, Jahki              14 Comets TC                26.02    4   
  3 Ruff, Kraig               14 SUPE                     30.63    2   
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 22.46  3/10/2012   Shacor Hamilton, Unattached                 
    National: N 22.18  1994        David Rogers, Pfulgerville, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Todd            19 Delco Stalli             22.96   1   6   
  2 Henson, Dayton            17 Delco Stalli             23.55   1   4   
  3 Phillip, Brandon          15 SUPE                     23.76   2   2   
  4 Ugorji, Alex              18 Cambridge Je             23.95   1   1   
  5 Spenser, John             19 New Haven Ag             24.46   2 
  6 James, Shawn              17 Unattached               24.59   3 
  7 Nah, Gabriel              16 Delco Stalli             24.82   1 
  8 Presland, Callum          16 Cambridge Je             24.82   2 
  9 Feingold, Sam             15 Cambridge Je             24.89   2 
 10 Toulotte, Julien          15 Cambridge Je             25.65   3 
 11 Harrell, Niree            15 Comets TC                25.81   2 
 12 Downing, Marquis          18 Delco Stalli             26.38   1 
 
Event 92  Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:56.06  3/11/2006   Michatah Lundy, East Orange Strd          
    National: N 3:06.25  2/16/2008   Kaleb Tatum, Mustangs TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Treymayne           8 Delco Stalli           2:51.26R   6   
  2 Young, Robert              8 Comets TC              2:53.96R   4   
  3 Stevens, Terell            8 Delco Stalli           2:53.98R   2   
  4 Omohundro, Henry           8 Fleet Midlot           3:19.45    1   
  5 Bennett, Reilly            8 01-Sentinel            3:58.05  
 
Event 94  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:46.17  3/10/2012   Caleb Bolden, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 3:09.17  2/16/2008   Victor Ramirez, Elgin, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Zachery            9 Delco Stalli           2:47.54N   6   
  2 St Fort, Jalen             9 Comets TC              2:47.63N   4   
  3 Millar, Andrew             9 Cambridge Je           2:56.76N   2   
  4 Moore,Jr., Gary            9 New Haven Ag           3:03.98N   1   
 
Event 96  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:37.24  3/1/2008    Ryan Champlain, Miami Garden              
    National: N 2:31.86  1999        Andrew Perkins, Juneau, WI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb             10 New Haven Ag           2:43.04    6   
  2 CrapseyJr, Peter          10 Haverhill El           2:55.59    4   
  3 Lancaster, Ty             10 Haverhill El           3:08.52    2   
 
Event 98  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.36  3/11/2006   Ian Parnell, Metroplis TC                 
    National: N 2:51.73  2/16/2008   Austin Kleber, Zephyrs TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnett, Ashton           11 01-Sentinel            2:42.18N   6   
  2 Darisse, Jeremy           11 Haverhill El           2:51.68N   4   
  3 Ramsdell, Ben             11 Cambridge Je           2:54.65    2   
  4 Booker, Jalin             11 Delco Stalli           2:59.96    1   
 
Event 100  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:23.30  3/10/2007   Jamaal James, Supersonics                 
    National: N 2:23.50  1997        Mark Dubose, Elgin, IL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Peter              12 Comets TC              2:35.27    6   
  2 Defreitas, Nolan          12 New York Sta           2:45.39    4   
  3 Sell, Freddy              12 Cambridge Je           2:50.44    2   
  4 Poole, Jaden              12 Burlington T           2:51.74    1   
  5 Millar, Rory              12 Cambridge Je           2:52.53  
 
Event 102  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:20.42  3/1/2008    Jamaal James, SUPE                        
    National: N 2:27.16  2/16/2008   Darius Thomas, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lara, Joel                13 Unattached             2:21.53N   6   
  2 Perkins, Calvin           13 Waltham TC             2:26.12N   4   
  3 Crearer, John             13 SUPE                   2:28.01    2   
  4 Guangadharan, Quin        13 Cambridge Je           2:29.30    1   
  5 Payne, Steven             13 Comets TC              2:36.90  
  6 Rust, Bart                13 New York Sta           2:41.15  
  7 MacArthur, Harry          13 Cambridge Je           2:54.80  
 
Event 104  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:13.29  3/1/2008    Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Green Streak        
    National: N 2:12.00  1997        John Nay, Columbus, IN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Gregory            14 Comets TC              2:20.42    6   
  2 Brown, Antone             14 Comets TC              2:20.49    4   
  3 Barnes, Quadir            14 Delco Stalli           2:25.95    2   
  4 Cardona, Cesar            14 SUPE                   2:37.40    1   
  5 Vuzzo, Hunter             14 Burlington T           2:46.50  
  6 Gibson, Ryan              14 Burlington T           2:51.16  
 
Event 106  Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:06.37  2/15/2009   Lyndon Samuel, Musketeers T               
    National: N 1:57.14  1994        Winston Tidwell, Topeka, KS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lara, John                16 Unattached             2:07.79    6   
  2 Nah, Gabriel              16 Delco Stalli           2:11.79    4   
  3 Francis, Quentin          17 Delco Stalli           2:12.34    2   
  4 Bator, Nick               16 Cambridge Je           2:17.45    1   
  5 McMenamin, Kieran         15 Burlington T           2:18.79  
  6 Phillip, Brandon          15 SUPE                   2:27.61  
  7 Defreitas, Nicholas       16 New York Sta           2:28.34  
  8 Furey, John               17 Delco Stalli           2:29.10  
  9 Luongo, Anthony           15 SUPE                   2:29.29  
 10 Lam, Johnson              18 Delco Stalli           2:32.64  
 
Event 108  Boys Long Jump Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10-10  2/14/2010   Cody Simon, Team East Or                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omohundro, Henry           8 Fleet Midlot           8-10.00    6   
      8-02.50  8-00.50  8-10         
  2 Orcutt, Sam                8 Cambridge Je           7-09.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  7-09.50         
  3 Daly, Jacob                7 Cambridge Je           7-06.00    2   
      6-05  7-06  7-04.50         
  4 Bennett, Reilly            8 01-Sentinel            7-05.50    1   
      6-06.50  7-05.50  7-02         
  5 Stevenson, Daniel          8 Haverhill El           7-00.50  
      6-10.50  5-05  7-00.50           
  6 Brown, DavidChristopher    8 Unattached             5-11.00  
      5-01.50  5-11  5-08         
  7 Teszler, Theo              8 Waltham TC             5-04.00  
      4-07.50  5-04  5-00         
  8 Burke, Amari               8 Burlington T           5-01.50  
      5-01.50  FOUL  4-11         
 
Event 110  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 12-05.50  3/6/2011    Cody Simon, Team East Or                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cornelius        9 Burlington T          10-04.50    6   
      9-04.50  10-04.50  8-06         
  2 Zettek, Matthew            9 Unattached             9-11.00    3   
      8-04  9-07  9-11         
  2 Millar, Andrew             9 Cambridge Je           9-11.00    3   
      8-06  9-05  9-11           
  4 Lancaster, Jack            9 Haverhill El           9-07.50    1   
      9-06  9-00  9-07.50         
  5 Toolin, Jack               9 01-Sentinel            8-10.00  
      8-10  8-07  8-01         
 
Event 112  Boys Long Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 12-08  2/14/2010   Elby Omohundro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CrapseyJr, Peter          10 Haverhill El          10-00.00    6   
      9-04.50  9-01.50  10-00         
  2 Perry, Chase              10 Haverhill El           9-08.00    4   
      9-08  8-09  9-02         
  3 Pasko, Michael            10 Wellesley Yo           9-06.50    2   
      9-06.50  8-04  8-11         
  4 Lancaster, Ty             10 Haverhill El           9-03.00    1   
      7-10  8-00  9-03         
 
Event 114  Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-03  3/6/2011    Shayne Simon, Team East Or                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irving, Steven            11 Cambridge Je          15-00.00R   6   
      15-00  14-11  FOUL         
  2 Wright, Donovan           11 Burlington T          13-05.00    4   
      13-05  13-00  12-09         
  3 Burnett, Ashton           11 01-Sentinel           13-04.00    2   
      12-03  12-00  13-04         
  4 Clark, Kameron            11 Burlington T          11-10.00    1   
      11-10  11-04  11-01         
  5 Capalbo, Nick             11 01-Sentinel           11-06.50  
      11-05.50  11-06.50  10-09         
 
Event 116  Boys Long Jump Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-11  3/13/2004   Amir Carlisle, Lightening Fast              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gorriaran, Maximilian     12 Unattached            11-04.00    6   
      11-02  10-01  10-09.50  11-04       
  2 Millar, Rory              12 Cambridge Je          10-05.00    4   
      9-08  10-01.50  10-00  10-05      
 
Event 118  Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-05.25  2/15/2009   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omohundro, Elby           13 Fleet Midlot          16-01.00    6   
      15-04.50  15-03  14-07.50  16-01      
  2 Christie, Michael         13 New Haven Ag          14-07.00    4   
      14-03.50  14-07  14-01  FOUL      
  3 Irizarry, Frankie         13 Waltham TC            13-11.00    2   
      13-11  12-09  12-10  FOUL      
  4 Valade, Zachery           13 Unattached            10-10.50    1   
      FOUL  10-07  10-04  10-10.50      
  5 MacArthur, Harry          13 Cambridge Je          10-01.50  
      10-00.50  10-00  10-01.50  9-00      
 
Event 120  Boys Long Jump Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 18-01  2/15/2009   Elijah Langston, Greater Brid               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, Noah               14 Unattached            14-04.50    6   
      13-08.50  14-04.50  14-04.50  13-09      
 
Event 122  Boys 15-18 Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 20-04  2/15/2009   Tafari Bucknor, Musketeers T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nosa, Yosa                18 Cambridge Je          21-00.50R   6   
      21-00.50  FOUL  PASS         
  2 James, Shawn              17 Unattached            20-10.00R   4   
      20-03  20-04  FOUL  20-10      
  3 Schutz, Nicholas          17 Unattached            18-10.00    2   
      18-10  FOUL  18-02  18-08      
  4 Taylor, Michael           17 Unattached            17-05.00    1   
      16-09.50  16-04.50  14-01  17-05      
 
Event 124  Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-06  3/6/2011    Marzuq Puckerin, Cambridge Je               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore,Jr., Gary            9 New Haven Ag           3-02.00    6   
 
Event 126  Boys High Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-02  3/6/2011    Daniel Bennett, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasko, Michael            10 Wellesley Yo           3-06.00    6   
 
Event 128  Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-10  3/6/2011    Aron Cruickshank, Metropolis T              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Primeau, Owen             11 Unattached             3-08.00    6   
 
Event 130  Boys High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-11  3/11/2006   Roger Boone, Metroplis TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poole, Jaden              12 Burlington T           4-00.00    6   
  2 Bennett, Daniel           12 Unattached             3-10.00    4   
 
Event 132  Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5-00.75  2/15/2009   Matt Fischetti, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omohundro, Elby           13 Fleet Midlot           4-06.00    6   
  2 Whiteman, Austin          13 Unattached             4-04.00    4   
  3 Valade, Zachery           13 Unattached             4-00.00    2   
 
Event 134  Boys High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-04  2/15/2009   Tyrell Gibbs, Comets T C O                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Donoghue, Michael       14 Waltham TC             4-02.00    6   
 
Event 136  Boys 15-18 High Jump High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-08  2/15/2009   Lyndon Samuel, Musketeers T                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Donoghue, Thomas        16 Waltham TC             5-08.00R   6   
  2 Burbage, Liam             16 Unattached             5-06.00    3   
  2 Burbage, Cole             16 Unattached             5-06.00    3   
 -- Taylor, Michael           17 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 138  Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-10.50  3/4/2012    Keith Miles, Team East Or                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darisse, Thomas            9 Haverhill El          16-06.00    6   
      14-06  16-06  15-07         
  2 Robinson, Cornelius        9 Burlington T          15-03.00    4   
      14-03  13-08  15-03           
  3 Reith, Spencer             9 Waltham TC            14-09.00    2   
      14-00  14-09  14-06         
 
Event 140  Boys Shot Put Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 20-06.50  2/15/2009   Isaiah Boone, Plainfield T               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, John             10 Unattached            18-05.00    6   
      17-06  17-10  18-05           
  2 Pasko, Michael            10 Wellesley Yo          16-02.00    4   
      14-11  16-02  16-02         
 
Event 142  Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27-01.50  3/10/2007   Alan McDonald, Westbury TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zaire            11 Delco Stalli          27-06.00R   6   
      27-03  27-06  27-03         
  2 Clark, Kameron            11 Burlington T          22-09.00    4   
      19-07  22-09  20-05         
  3 Teszler, Jacob            11 Waltham TC            18-07.50    2   
      14-04  17-00  18-07.50         
 
Event 144  Boys Shot Put Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-09  3/11/2006   Anthony Robinson, Plainfield Tsuna          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           12 Unattached            26-05.00    6   
      25-08  26-05  23-11           
  2 Toolin, Sam               12 01-Sentinel           23-10.50    4   
      22-11.50  22-02  23-10.50         
 
Event 146  Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25-04  2/15/2009   Michael Taylor, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Austin          13 Unattached            27-11.00R   6   
      25-07  27-11  26-09         
  2 Omohundro, Elby           13 Fleet Midlot          25-01.50    4   
      24-03  25-01.50  24-11         
  3 Christie, Michael         13 New Haven Ag          19-07.00    2   
      19-02  19-07  19-06         
  4 Irizarry, Frankie         13 Waltham TC            19-05.00    1   
      17-05  19-02.50  19-05           
 
Event 148  Boys Shot Put Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-11.50  3/1/2008    Trey Patterson, Plainfield P             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, Noah               14 Unattached            28-08.50    6   
      27-09  28-08.50  28-02           
 
Event 150  Boys 15-18 Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 43-06.50  3/4/2012    Evan Dombrowski, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           17 Unattached            33-05.25    6   
      31-02  33-01.50  33-05.25         
  2 James, Shawn              17 Unattached            28-08.00    4   
      FOUL  28-08  26-11           
 
Event 160  Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11:29.83  2/14/2010   Jacob Jampel, Flying Valen               
    National: N 10:49.82  2/16/2008   Gavin Allen, Blues City R                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darisse, Jeremy           11 Haverhill El          11:54.43    6   
  2 Primeau, Owen             11 Unattached            12:11.03    4   
 
Event 162  Boys Shot Put Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-03.50  2/15/2009   Keshon Davila, SUPE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Reilly            8 01-Sentinel           16-10.00R   6   
      15-00  13-09  16-10           
  2 Omohundro, Henry           8 Fleet Midlot          15-10.00    4   
      15-00  15-10  15-10         
  3 Brown, DavidChristopher    8 Unattached            12-09.00    2   
      12-09