2013 AAU Northeast Conference Indoor Champion - 3/10/2013           
                     at Harvard University, Cambridge, MA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
 Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delco Stallions                    DEST            330  
                2 Cambridge Jets                     CAJE            223  
                3 Comets TC                          COME            159  
                4 Supersonics T.C.                   SUPE            120  
                5 New Haven Age Group AC             NHAG            109  
                6 Wellesley Youth T And F Club       WYTA             79  
                7 01-Sentinel Striders               SEST             75  
                8 Burlington Township Track          BUTT             67  
                9 Waltham TC                         WALT             60  
               10 Haverhill Elite TC                 HAEL             55  
               11 Fleet Midlothian                   FLMI             33  
               12 Kansas City Elite Competition      KCEC             17  
               12 Southwest TC                       SOUT             17  
               14 New York Starz TC                  NEYS             16  
               15 Waltham Track Club                 WTC               8  
               16 Providence Cobras                  PRCO              6  

Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:20.60  3/10/2007   Rising Stars, Rising Stars                
                         P Peeples, C Igboekwe, S Barrett, G Chenault      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:33.09    6   
     1) Bernard, Kylee 8                2) McMahon, Gigi 7                
     3) Shelburne, Laila 8              4) Whitcomb, Nina 8               
 -- Cambridge Jets  'B'                                X2:57.88  
     1) Sell, Gwendlyn 8                2) Ramsdell, Anne 8               
     3) Putrih, Kiera 8                 4) Lefaivre, Dasha 7              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:05.10  3/10/2007   Sudden Impact TC, Sudden Impact TC        
                         T Livingston, K Kroll, N Hudson, J Blades         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                2:08.18    6   
     1) Hanson, Jada 10                 2) Imes, Sabrina 10               
     3) Peterson, Sherisse 10           4) Stevens, Tamia 10              
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:16.13    4   
     1) Rollins, Peyton 9               2) Charles, Mianic 10             
     3) Manuel, Abby 10                 4) McMahon, Vivian 10             
  3 01-Sentinel Striders  'A'                           2:56.80    2   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:50.59  3/13/2004   Supersonics T.C., Supersonics T.C.        
                         Brianna Barlow, Asja Goode                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                1:58.32    6   
     1) Bernard, Jayla 11               2) Boykin, Jessikah 11            
     3) Moody, Rhyan 11                 4) Barnes, Dajai 12               
  2 Wellesley Youth T And F Club  'A'                   2:06.84    4   
     1) Freniere, Charlotte 12          2) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 12         
     3) Jordahl-Henry, Julia 12         4) Seaborn, Grace 12              
  3 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:12.50    2   
     1) Orcutt, Amy 10                  2) Shelburne, Alyssa 11           
     3) Tate, Kaori 11                  4) Whitcomb, Maya 11              
 -- Wellesley Youth T And F Club  'B'                  X2:38.33  
     1) Zimmer, Caroline 11             2) Bannon, Nora 12                
     3) Klay, Meredith 12               4) Starck, Clementine 12          
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:46.34  3/6/2011    Cambridge Jets, Cambridge Je              
                         R Freeman, M Halprin-Adams, C Sery-Ble, S Fisher  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                1:51.15    6   
     1) Bennett, Ceoni 13               2) Dixon, Selah 13                
     3) Stevens, Kiera 13               4) Townsend, Sydni 13             
  2 Wellesley Youth T And F Club  'A'                   2:10.26    4   
     1) Pasko, Bethany 13               2) Soliva, Emma 13                
     3) Abascal, Teresa 14              4) Zimmer, Julia 14               
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:35.70  3/20/2003   Nicole Slane, GC Striders NH             
    National: N 10:33.70  1998        jamie Owensby, Bentonville, AK           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Katie            14 Unattached            11:40.46    6   
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10.49  3/10/2012   Tamara Johnson, Comets TC                   
    National: N 11.57  2/17/2008   Lauren Mccluskey, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            11 Cambridge Je             11.22N   6   
  2 Brady, Caroline           11 WTC                      14.32    4   
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.69  3/11/2006   Lateisha Philson, Ruff Kutz                 
    National: N  8.90  2/17/2008   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Draft Pick A           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seaborn, Grace            12 Wellesley Yo             11.85    6   
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.79  2/14/2010   Jazmine Elleston, SUPE                      
    National: N  9.96  2/17/2008   Kalisha Goree, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soliva, Emma              13 Wellesley Yo             11.18    6   
  2 Washington, Kristen       13 New Haven Ag             11.56    4   
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/1/2008    Latisha Philson, Ruff Kutz Tr               
    National: N  8.63  2003        Chia Hudson, Yorktown, NY                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush           14 Waltham TC                9.85    6   
  2 Abascal, Teresa           14 Wellesley Yo             11.16    4   
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.58  3/5/2005    Chia Hudson, New York Starz                 
    National: N  8.27  2/17/2008   Raven Clay, Motor City S                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina            16 SUPE                      8.79    6   
  2 Barron, Julia             17 Cambridge Je              9.21    4   
  3 Thompson, Gianna          16 SUPE                      9.40    2   
  4 Pasko, Amanda             17 Unattached                9.47    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N  9.77  2/16/2008   Kennedy Robinson, Merrillville              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capalbo, Valerie           8 01-Sentinel             N 9.31q  1 
  2 Shelburne, Laila           8 Cambridge Je            N 9.68q  2 
  3 Pinder, Alanah             7 Burlington T             10.03q  3 
  4 Barnes, Brooke             7 Delco Stalli             10.07q  1 
  5 James, Ana                 8 Unattached               10.11q  3 
  6 DuPree, Taylor             7 Kansas City              10.45q  1 
  7 McMahon, Gigi              7 Cambridge Je             10.54q  2 
  8 Long, Ah'Zhane             8 SUPE                     10.78q  2 
  9 Sell, Gwendlyn             8 Cambridge Je             10.79   3 
 10 Ramsdell, Anne             8 Cambridge Je             10.82   3 
 11 Whitcomb, Nina             8 Cambridge Je             10.85   2 
 12 Williams, Tamara           7 Delco Stalli             11.16   3 
 13 Putrih, Kiera              8 Cambridge Je             11.16   2 
 14 Cost, Talia                7 01-Sentinel              11.26   1 
 15 Manning, Rachel            8 Waltham TC               11.40   1 
 16 Lefaivre, Dasha            7 Cambridge Je             12.05   2 
 17 Sundai, Farai              6 Cambridge Je             12.05   1 
 18 Stevenson, Marissa         8 Haverhill El             13.40   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Dash Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N  9.77  2/16/2008   Kennedy Robinson, Merrillville              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Capalbo, Valerie           8 01-Sentinel               9.17N   6   
  2 Shelburne, Laila           8 Cambridge Je              9.51N   4   
  3 Pinder, Alanah             7 Burlington T             10.03    2   
  4 Barnes, Brooke             7 Delco Stalli             10.23    1   
  5 James, Ana                 8 Unattached               10.26  
  6 McMahon, Gigi              7 Cambridge Je             10.33  
  7 DuPree, Taylor             7 Kansas City              10.35  
  8 Long, Ah'Zhane             8 SUPE                     10.85  
Preliminaries
  9 Sell, Gwendlyn             8 Cambridge Je                    
 10 Ramsdell, Anne             8 Cambridge Je                    
 11 Whitcomb, Nina             8 Cambridge Je                    
 12 Williams, Tamara           7 Delco Stalli                    
 13 Putrih, Kiera              8 Cambridge Je                    
 14 Cost, Talia                7 01-Sentinel                     
 15 Manning, Rachel            8 Waltham TC                      
 16 Lefaivre, Dasha            7 Cambridge Je                    
 17 Sundai, Farai              6 Cambridge Je                    
 18 Stevenson, Marissa         8 Haverhill El                    
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.41  3/11/2006   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.72  2/17/2008   Taylor Manson, Great Lakes                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton            9 Cambridge Je              8.94q  2 
  2 Charles, Aniyah            9 SUPE                      9.05q  1 
  3 Booker, Janaya             9 Delco Stalli              9.58q  2 
  4 Leschly, Hope              9 Cambridge Je              9.98q  2 
  5 Harris, Janiya             9 SUPE                     10.33q  1 
  6 Lee, Jasmine               9 Cambridge Je             10.49q  1 
  7 Baynes, Kayla              9 Cambridge Je             10.73q  2 
  8 Fagnan, Zoey               9 Cambridge Je             10.89q  1 
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.41  3/11/2006   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.72  2/17/2008   Taylor Manson, Great Lakes                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton            9 Cambridge Je              8.94    6   
  2 Charles, Aniyah            9 SUPE                      9.05    4   
  3 Booker, Janaya             9 Delco Stalli              9.58    2   
  4 Leschly, Hope              9 Cambridge Je              9.98    1   
  5 Harris, Janiya             9 SUPE                     10.33  
  6 Lee, Jasmine               9 Cambridge Je             10.49  
  7 Baynes, Kayla              9 Cambridge Je             10.73  
  8 Fagnan, Zoey               9 Cambridge Je             10.89  
 
Event 33  Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.90  3/10/2007   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.12  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kimora           10 Comets TC                 8.45   1   6   
  2 Wilson, Tiara             10 Comets TC                 8.76   1   4   
  3 Charles, Mianic           10 Cambridge Je              8.89   1   2   
  4 Mingo, Mia                10 Burlington T              8.91   1   1   
  5 Orcutt, Amy               10 Cambridge Je              9.27   1 
  6 Foreman, Darcy            10 Unattached                9.60   1 
  7 Powell, Maya-Angelina     10 Cambridge Je              9.81   1 
  8 Woody, Lauren             10 Cambridge Je             10.19   2 
  9 Standwill, Maddie         10 Unattached               10.77   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.74  3/1/2008    Lauren Lyons, New York Lyo                  
    National: N  7.87  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea            11 SUPE                      8.43   1   6   
  2 Vanriele, Victoria        11 Comets TC                 8.66   1   4   
  3 Dalton, Christina         11 SUPE                      9.05   1   2   
  4 Shelburne, Alyssa         11 Cambridge Je              9.25   1   1   
  5 Brady, Caroline           11 WTC                       9.57   1 
  6 Rust, Anneka              11 New York Sta              9.79   1 
  7 Zimmer, Caroline          11 Wellesley Yo             10.07   2 
  8 Manning, Sara             11 Waltham TC               10.08   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.61  3/13/2004   Brianna Barlow, Supersonics T.C.            
    National: N  7.54  2/17/2008   Alexis Hyshaw, Illinois Eli                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Khamil             12 SUPE                      8.13    6   
  2 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      12 Wellesley Yo              8.69    4   
  3 Freniere, Charlotte       12 Wellesley Yo              9.12    2   
  4 Seitz, Mia                12 Cambridge Je              9.18    1   
  5 Farmer, Nadia             12 Cambridge Je             10.11  
  6 McCown, Jalynn            12 New Haven Ag             10.40  
  7 Bannon, Nora              12 Wellesley Yo             10.52  
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.52  2/14/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    National: N  7.37  2/17/2008   Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Selah              13 Delco Stalli              7.98    6   
  2 Cunningham, Deja          13 SUPE                      8.11    4   
  3 Pressley, Makiyah         13 Delco Stalli              8.38    2   
  4 Nelson, Dominique         13 SUPE                      8.76    1   
  5 Fitzgerald, Jackie        13 Cambridge Je              9.19  
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.22  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    National: N  7.39  2000        Ashley Morris, Philadelphia PA              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Janese             14 Delco Stalli              8.47q 
  2 Aviles, Lauryn            14 New York Sta              8.49q 
  3 Marino, Isabelle          14 Unattached                8.64q 
  4 Zimmer, Julia             14 Wellesley Yo              8.84q 
  5 Shelburne, Nadia          14 Cambridge Je              8.94q 
  6 Stephens, Symone          14 Cambridge Je              9.27q 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.22  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    National: N  7.39  2000        Ashley Morris, Philadelphia PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Janese             14 Delco Stalli              8.47    6   
  2 Aviles, Lauryn            14 New York Sta              8.49    4   
  3 Marino, Isabelle          14 Unattached                8.64    2   
  4 Zimmer, Julia             14 Wellesley Yo              8.84    1   
  5 Shelburne, Nadia          14 Cambridge Je              8.94  
  6 Stephens, Symone          14 Cambridge Je              9.27  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 55 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.17  3/10/2005   Amodhi Weeresngh, Cambridge Jets            
    National: N  6.96  2/17/2008   Alishea Ursery, StlBlues                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina            16 SUPE                      7.65    6   
  2 Akinsola, Bukola          15 Comets TC                 7.82    4   
  3 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn    15 Delco Stalli              7.83    2   
  4 Wilcox, D'Yana            17 Burlington T              7.95    1   
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:18.04  3/6/2011    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stalli           
    National: N 1:18.20  2/17/2008   Zenzele Vital, Baltimore, MD              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee             8 Cambridge Je           1:17.97R  1   6   
  2 Gorriaran, Sophia          8 Unattached             1:21.22   1   4   
  3 Davis, Don'Nay             8 New Haven Ag           1:28.86   1   2   
  4 Barnes, Brooke             7 Delco Stalli           1:35.36   1   1   
  5 Small, Bryelle             7 Delco Stalli           1:35.49   1 
  6 Kizlibash, Zara            8 New Haven Ag           1:37.23   1 
  7 Garrett, Sanai             8 New Haven Ag           1:42.49   2 
  8 Long, Ah'Zhane             8 SUPE                   1:48.17   2 
  9 Stevenson, Marissa         8 Haverhill El           2:02.03   2 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:11.42  3/10/2007   Tia Livingston, Sudden Impact TC          
    National: N 1:15.31  2/17/2008   Hailey Mayes, Thee Michiga                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton            9 Cambridge Je           1:15.37   1   6   
  2 Booker, Janaya             9 Delco Stalli           1:24.63   1   4   
  3 Charles, Aniyah            9 SUPE                   1:29.04   1   2   
  4 Harris, Janiya             9 SUPE                   1:33.83   2   1   
  5 Fagnan, Zoey               9 Cambridge Je           1:35.11   2 
  6 Morrow, Savanna            9 01-Sentinel            1:47.19   2 
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:07.95  3/10/2013   Felicia Quainoo, Elite Runner             
    National: N 1:05.38  2000        Kristin Crawford, Prospect Park, NJ       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Imes, Sabrina             10 Delco Stalli           1:13.14   1   6   
  2 Christie, Nia             10 New Haven Ag           1:13.96   1   4   
  3 White, Nyia               10 New Haven Ag           1:14.96   1   2   
  4 Wilson, Tiara             10 Comets TC              1:15.44   1   1   
  5 Johnson, Kimora           10 Comets TC              1:16.42   2 
  6 Manuel, Abby              10 Cambridge Je           1:18.32   1 
  7 Mingo, Mia                10 Burlington T           1:19.43   1 
  8 Hanson, Jada              10 Delco Stalli           1:24.74   2 
  9 Orcutt, Amy               10 Cambridge Je           1:27.17   2 
 10 Standwill, Maddie         10 Unattached             1:34.86   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:02.75  3/10/2012   Dajai Barnes, Delco Stalli                
    National: N 1:03.46  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boykin, Jessikah          11 Delco Stalli           1:02.88N  1   6   
  2 Crearer, Jolea            11 SUPE                   1:04.22   1   4   
  3 Pratt, Acey               11 Delco Stalli           1:07.90   1   2   
  4 Vanriele, Victoria        11 Comets TC              1:07.97   1   1   
  5 Tate, Kaori               11 Cambridge Je           1:16.23   1 
  6 Dalton, Christina         11 SUPE                   1:18.11   1 
  7 Rust, Anneka              11 New York Sta           1:18.87   2 
  8 Leschly, Maya             11 Cambridge Je           1:19.32   2 
  9 Mullady, Clarice          11 Cambridge Je           1:26.55   2 
 10 Martin, Isabella          11 Cambridge Je           1:26.78   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:00.27  3/13/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics                   
    National: N 1:01.66  2004        Asja Goode, North Brunswick, NJ           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dajai             12 Delco Stalli           1:00.41N  1   6   
  2 Evans, Khamil             12 SUPE                   1:01.30N  1   4   
  3 Watts, Saniya             12 Delco Stalli           1:08.01   1   2   
  4 Amanfu, Cassandra         12 Burlington T           1:12.38   2   1   
  5 Harris, Ty'Asia           12 SUPE                   1:14.97   1 
  6 Buxton, Temple            12 Burlington T           1:15.78   1 
  7 Margetson, Milana         12 Cambridge Je           1:17.05   2 
  8 Klay, Meredith            12 Wellesley Yo           1:31.88   2 
 
Event 55  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R   58.69  3/11/2006   Alexis Mapson, White Plans Futu           
    National: N 1:03.12  2/17/2008   Tiara Cross, Visions TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni           13 Delco Stalli           1:00.15N  1   6   
  2 Simpson, Mollie           13 Unattached             1:05.26   2   4   
  3 Cummings, Elizabeth       13 Comets TC              1:05.27   1   2   
  4 Washington, Kristen       13 New Haven Ag           1:05.38   1   1   
  5 Cunningham, Deja          13 SUPE                   1:06.40   1 
  6 Hatchett, Trinity         13 SUPE                   1:07.78   1 
  7 Stevens, Kiera            13 Delco Stalli           1:07.85   1 
  8 Teszler, Rose             13 Waltham TC             1:08.37   2 
  9 Nelson, Dominique         13 SUPE                   1:11.75   2 
 
Event 57  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 59.47  3/10/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                  
    National: N 57.48  2/18/2007   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint All St                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              14 New Haven Ag           1:02.65    6   
  2 Robertson, Olivia         14 Comets TC              1:06.32    4   
  3 Aviles, Lauryn            14 New York Sta           1:06.57    2   
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 55.85  3/20/2003   Jeavon Benjamine, Metro Eagles              
    National: N 57.42  2/17/2008   Alishea Ursery, StlBlues                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina            16 SUPE                   1:00.75   1   6   
  2 Akinsola, Bukola          15 Comets TC              1:01.19   2   4   
  3 Hooker, Serena            17 Cambridge Je           1:01.22   1   2   
  4 Freeman, Spikey           16 Cambridge Je           1:02.29   1   1   
  5 Barron, Julia             17 Cambridge Je           1:03.10   1 
  6 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn    15 Delco Stalli           1:05.79   2 
  7 Thompson, Gianna          16 SUPE                   1:09.32   2 
 
Event 63  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:22.61  2/14/2010   Shalah Means, Jeuness TC                  
    National: N 5:20.05  2001        Victoria Castaneda, Sterling, IL          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse        10 Delco Stalli           5:14.91N   6   
  2 Stevens, Tamia            10 Delco Stalli           5:51.99    4   
  3 McMahon, Vivian           10 Cambridge Je           6:01.28    2   
  4 Dellea, Meghan            10 Haverhill El           6:02.85    1   
  5 Kizlibash, Alizeh         10 New Haven Ag           6:47.99  
 
Event 65  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:05.75  2/15/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 5:26.11  2/17/2008   Alondra Hinojosa, Elgin Sharks            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moody, Rhyan              11 Delco Stalli           5:25.28N   6   
  2 Bernard, Jayla            11 Delco Stalli           5:44.55    4   
  3 Alexander, Sophia         11 Cambridge Je           5:53.37    2   
 
Event 67  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:03.41  3/5/2005    Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    National: N 5:01.76  1997        Diana Rodriquez, Elgin, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, Saniya             12 Delco Stalli           5:16.75    6   
  2 Davis, DeJanay            12 New Haven Ag           5:43.63    4   
 
Event 69  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:01.34  3/6/2011    Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 4:53.67  2/17/2008   Katherine Adams, Elgin , IL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ceoni            13 Delco Stalli           5:24.78    6   
  2 Teszler, Rose             13 Waltham TC             5:32.58    4   
  3 Hatchett, Trinity         13 SUPE                   5:37.18    2   
 
Event 71  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:52.30  2/15/2009   Kali Kendall, Atoms TC                    
    National: N 4:58.05  2002        Kara Anderson, Richmond, TN               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Helena           14 Cambridge Je           5:22.78    6   
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Meter Run Primary
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.08  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N 35.76  2/17/2008   Zenzele Vital, Southern Mar                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee             8 Cambridge Je             33.63N  1   6   
  2 Capalbo, Valerie           8 01-Sentinel              34.69N  1   4   
  3 Gorriaran, Sophia          8 Unattached               34.86N  1   2   
  4 DuPree, Taylor             7 Kansas City              38.99   2   1   
  5 Pinder, Alanah             7 Burlington T             39.45   1 
  6 McMahon, Gigi              7 Cambridge Je             39.52   4 
  7 Small, Bryelle             7 Delco Stalli             39.86   2 
  7 Shelburne, Laila           8 Cambridge Je             39.86   1 
  9 James, Ana                 8 Unattached               40.20   2 
 10 Cost, Talia                7 01-Sentinel              40.77   2 
 11 Putrih, Kiera              8 Cambridge Je             40.79   4 
 12 Barnes, Brooke             7 Delco Stalli             40.94   3 
 13 Sell, Gwendlyn             8 Cambridge Je             41.40   4 
 14 Garrett, Sanai             8 New Haven Ag             42.51   3 
 15 Kizlibash, Zara            8 New Haven Ag             42.79   2 
 16 Williams, Tamara           7 Delco Stalli             43.23   3 
 17 Ramsdell, Anne             8 Cambridge Je             44.20   3 
 18 Long, Ah'Zhane             8 SUPE                     45.00   2 
 19 Manning, Rachel            8 Waltham TC               47.96   3 
 20 Sundai, Farai              6 Cambridge Je             49.67   4 
 21 Stevenson, Marissa         8 Haverhill El             58.83   3 
 
Event 77  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.70  3/10/2007   Tia Livingston, Sudden Impact TC            
    National: N 32.42  2/17/2008   Taylor Manson, Detroit, MI                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charles, Aniyah            9 SUPE                     34.60   1   6   
  2 Booker, Janaya             9 Delco Stalli             35.64   1   4   
  3 Leschly, Hope              9 Cambridge Je             39.46   1   2   
  4 Harris, Janiya             9 SUPE                     41.07   1   1   
  5 Lee, Jasmine               9 Cambridge Je             41.08   2 
  6 Baynes, Kayla              9 Cambridge Je             42.28   2 
  7 Fagnan, Zoey               9 Cambridge Je             44.05   2 
  8 Cost, Tessa                9 01-Sentinel              46.08   2 
  9 Morrow, Savanna            9 01-Sentinel              47.64   2 
 
Event 79  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28.81  3/10/2007   Crystal Green,, Westbury TC                 
    National: N 29.03  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Imes, Sabrina             10 Delco Stalli             30.68   1   6   
  2 Johnson, Kimora           10 Comets TC                30.87   1   4   
  3 Wilson, Tiara             10 Comets TC                32.08   1   2   
  4 Charles, Mianic           10 Cambridge Je             32.29   1   1   
  5 Christie, Nia             10 New Haven Ag             32.37   1 
  6 Mingo, Mia                10 Burlington T             32.67   1 
  7 Hanson, Jada              10 Delco Stalli             33.38   2 
  8 Orcutt, Amy               10 Cambridge Je             33.48   2 
  9 Foreman, Darcy            10 Unattached               35.90   2 
 10 Powell, Maya-Angelina     10 Cambridge Je             36.64   2 
 11 Woody, Lauren             10 Cambridge Je             38.52   2 
 12 Standwill, Maddie         10 Unattached               41.28   2 
 
Event 81  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27.83  3/10/2012   Dajai Barnes, Delco Stalli                  
    National: N 28.07  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Waukegan, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea            11 SUPE                     29.01   1   6   
  2 Tate, Kaori               11 Cambridge Je             30.14   1   4   
  3 Vanriele, Victoria        11 Comets TC                30.14   1   2   
  4 Pratt, Acey               11 Delco Stalli             31.58   2   1   
  5 Whitcomb, Maya            11 Cambridge Je             32.43   1 
  6 Dalton, Christina         11 SUPE                     32.71   1 
  7 Shelburne, Alyssa         11 Cambridge Je             34.97   2 
  8 Martin, Isabella          11 Cambridge Je             37.50   2 
  9 Mullady, Clarice          11 Cambridge Je             39.34   2 
 10 Manning, Sara             11 Waltham TC               41.47   2 
 
Event 83  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.36  3/13/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics T.C.                
    National: N 27.11  2004        Asja Goode, North Brunswick, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dajai             12 Delco Stalli             27.23   1   6   
  2 Evans, Khamil             12 SUPE                     27.59   1   4   
  3 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley Yo             30.26   1   2   
  4 Amanfu, Cassandra         12 Burlington T             31.77   2   1   
  5 Harris, Ty'Asia           12 SUPE                     31.93   1 
  6 Margetson, Milana         12 Cambridge Je             32.44   2 
  7 Buxton, Temple            12 Burlington T             34.11   1 
  8 Seitz, Mia                12 Cambridge Je             35.10   2 
  9 Farmer, Nadia             12 Cambridge Je             36.42   2 
 
Event 85  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.21  2/14/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    National: N 26.34  2/17/2008   Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni           13 Delco Stalli             26.01R  1   6   
  2 Dixon, Selah              13 Delco Stalli             26.86   1   4   
  3 Cunningham, Deja          13 SUPE                     27.98   1   2   
  4 Washington, Kristen       13 New Haven Ag             28.16   1   1   
  5 Cummings, Elizabeth       13 Comets TC                28.70   1 
  6 Pressley, Makiyah         13 Delco Stalli             28.95   1 
  7 Hatchett, Trinity         13 SUPE                     30.16   2 
  8 Nelson, Dominique         13 SUPE                     32.14   2 
  9 Soliva, Emma              13 Wellesley Yo             32.45   2 
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25.34  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    National: N 26.38  2/18/2007   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint, MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Olivia         14 Comets TC                30.19    6   
  2 Lynch, Janese             14 Delco Stalli             32.01    4   
  3 Zimmer, Julia             14 Wellesley Yo             32.40    2   
  4 Shelburne, Nadia          14 Cambridge Je             32.55    1   
  5 Stephens, Symone          14 Cambridge Je             34.75  
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 200 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25.02  3/20/2003   Jeqvon Benjamine, Metro Eagles              
    National: N 25.54  2/17/2008   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint, MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akinsola, Bukola          15 Comets TC                26.57    6   
  2 Morris, Jamina            16 SUPE                     26.79    4   
  3 Freeman, Spikey           16 Cambridge Je             26.92    2   
  4 Hooker, Serena            17 Cambridge Je             26.93    1   
  5 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn    15 Delco Stalli             28.27  
  6 Wilcox, D'Yana            17 Burlington T             28.80  
 
Event 91  Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:52.69  3/10/2012   Alina Laforest, Delco Stalli              
    National: N 3:14.21  2/17/2008   Emma Cummings, Ann Arbor TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Don'Nay             8 New Haven Ag           3:10.56N   6   
  2 Small, Bryelle             7 Delco Stalli           3:13.51N   4   
 
Event 95  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:34.16  2/14/2010   Jasmine Douglas-Grant, Jeuness TC         
    National: N 2:38.69  2001        Victoria Castaneda, Sterling, IL          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse        10 Delco Stalli           2:37.00N   6   
  2 White, Nyia               10 New Haven Ag           2:52.79    4   
  3 Stevens, Tamia            10 Delco Stalli           2:56.79    2   
  4 McMahon, Vivian           10 Cambridge Je           3:02.67    1   
  5 Manuel, Abby              10 Cambridge Je           3:03.54  
  6 Dellea, Meghan            10 Haverhill El           3:04.30  
  7 Kizlibash, Alizeh         10 New Haven Ag           3:32.04  
 
Event 97  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.01  3/11/2006   Kiana Blackshear, AtomsT.C.               
    National: N 2:43.03  2/16/2008   Vanessa Williams -, Athlete TC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boykin, Jessikah          11 Delco Stalli           2:34.26N   6   
  2 Moody, Rhyan              11 Delco Stalli           2:40.60N   4   
  3 Bernard, Jayla            11 Delco Stalli           2:46.43    2   
  4 Pratt, Acey               11 Delco Stalli           2:46.82    1   
  5 Rust, Anneka              11 New York Sta           3:00.01  
 
Event 99  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.42  3/1/2008    Shaniqua Kirkpatrick, Ruff Kutz Tr        
    National: N 2:31.45  2000        Brittnee Bynoe, Willingboro, NJ           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, Saniya             12 Delco Stalli           2:39.93    6   
  2 Davis, DeJanay            12 New Haven Ag           2:54.50    4   
  3 Harris, Ty'Asia           12 SUPE                   2:54.51    2   
 
Event 101  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:25.79  3/10/2012   Leah Rivers, New Haven Ag                 
    National: N 2:30.28  2/16/2008   Katherine Adams, Elgin Sharks             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ceoni            13 Delco Stalli           2:30.97    6   
  2 Simpson, Mollie           13 Unattached             2:34.82    4   
  3 Stevens, Kiera            13 Delco Stalli           2:35.46    2   
  4 Cummings, Elizabeth       13 Comets TC              2:36.95    1   
  5 Tiamfook, Jasmine         13 Waltham TC             2:37.33  
  6 Hatchett, Trinity         13 SUPE                   2:43.18  
  7 Cunningham, Deja          13 SUPE                   2:49.61  
  8 Nelson, Dominique         13 SUPE                   3:05.66  
 
Event 103  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:15.18  3/10/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 2:22.48  2003        Elizabeth Phillips, Homer Glen, IL        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              14 New Haven Ag           2:32.39    6   
  2 Aviles, Lauryn            14 New York Sta           2:35.31    4   
  3 Bradley, Katie            14 Unattached             2:35.53    2   
  4 Martin, Clare             14 Waltham TC             2:40.12    1   
  5 Nielsen, Helena           14 Cambridge Je           2:41.54  
 
Event 105  Girls 15-18 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:18.21  3/6/2011    Kali Kendall, Atoms TC                    
    National: N 2:19.60  1997        Katie Chapman, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gianna          16 SUPE                   2:49.56    6   
 
Event 107  Girls Long Jump Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11-07.50  2/15/2009   Alexis Daly, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gorriaran, Sophia          8 Unattached             9-11.00    6   
      FOUL  8-08  9-11         
  2 Capalbo, Valerie           8 01-Sentinel            8-05.00    4   
      8-00.50  8-05  8-04         
  3 Davis, Don'Nay             8 New Haven Ag           8-02.50    2   
      7-07  7-03.50  8-02.50         
  4 Whitcomb, Nina             8 Cambridge Je           7-09.00    1   
      7-09  7-04  7-06         
  5 Sell, Gwendlyn             8 Cambridge Je           7-06.00  
      7-06  5-06.50  5-02         
  6 Kizlibash, Zara            8 New Haven Ag           7-02.00  
      6-11  6-06  7-02         
  7 Ramsdell, Anne             8 Cambridge Je           6-11.00  
      6-11  5-00.50  FOUL         
  8 Cost, Talia                7 01-Sentinel            6-08.00  
      6-02.50  6-08  FOUL         
  9 James, Ana                 8 Unattached             6-07.00  
      6-04.50  6-00.50  6-07         
 10 Pinder, Alanah             7 Burlington T           5-08.00  
      FOUL  5-06  5-08           
 10 Manning, Rachel            8 Waltham TC             5-08.00  
      5-08  FOUL  5-04         
 
Event 109  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11-09  2/14/2010   Alexis Daly, Boston Inter                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leschly, Hope              9 Cambridge Je           9-10.00    6   
      9-06  9-10  FOUL         
  2 Fagnan, Zoey               9 Cambridge Je           8-09.00    4   
      7-04  7-04  8-09           
  3 Lee, Jasmine               9 Cambridge Je           7-09.00    2   
      FOUL  7-08  7-09         
  4 Morrow, Savanna            9 01-Sentinel            6-05.00    1   
      5-09  6-05  6-02         
  5 Baynes, Kayla              9 Cambridge Je           6-04.00  
      6-04  6-01  6-03           
 
Event 111  Girls Long Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-01  2/14/2010   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stalli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             10 New Haven Ag          11-01.00    6   
      10-06.50  10-09  11-01         
  2 Dellea, Meghan            10 Haverhill El           8-09.00    4   
      8-09  8-06.50  8-05.50         
  3 Powell, Maya-Angelina     10 Cambridge Je           8-02.50    2   
      7-10.50  7-10.50  8-02.50         
  4 Kizlibash, Alizeh         10 New Haven Ag           8-02.00    1   
      FOUL  8-01  8-02         
  5 Woody, Lauren             10 Cambridge Je           7-06.50  
      7-06.50  7-04.50  7-05.50           
 
Event 113  Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 13-10  2/15/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manning, Sara             11 Waltham TC             9-09.00    6   
      9-09  FOUL  9-07         
  2 Zimmer, Caroline          11 Wellesley Yo           8-10.00    4   
      8-10  7-10  8-04         
  3 Martin, Isabella          11 Cambridge Je          J8-10.00    2   
      FOUL  6-02  8-10         
  4 Mullady, Clarice          11 Cambridge Je           8-09.50    1   
      FOUL  8-04.50  8-09.50           
  5 Shelburne, Alyssa         11 Cambridge Je           8-08.50  
      8-08.50  FOUL  8-01           
 
Event 115  Girls Long Jump Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-03  3/11/2006   Molly Messman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanfu, Cassandra         12 Burlington T          11-00.50    6   
      8-08  8-05  9-07  11-00.50       
  2 Starck, Clementine        12 Wellesley Yo          10-08.50    4   
      10-08.50  10-03  10-01  10-01.50      
  3 Freniere, Charlotte       12 Wellesley Yo          10-06.50    2   
      10-06.50  9-11.50  9-07  8-09.50      
  4 Buxton, Temple            12 Burlington T          10-05.50    1   
      FOUL  10-04  FOUL  10-05.50      
  5 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley Yo          10-04.00  
      9-05  10-04  9-07.50  FOUL      
  6 Seitz, Mia                12 Cambridge Je           9-11.00  
      8-10  8-09  8-03  9-11      
  7 Margetson, Milana         12 Cambridge Je           9-10.00  
      9-06  9-04  9-10  9-09      
  8 Seaborn, Grace            12 Wellesley Yo           9-04.00  
      9-00.50  7-02.50  8-03  9-04      
  9 Bannon, Nora              12 Wellesley Yo           7-06.00  
      7-06  7-00  7-05  7-05      
 10 Farmer, Nadia             12 Cambridge Je           7-01.50  
      7-01.50  6-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 117  Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 15-05.50  2/14/2010   Olivia Gaeta, South Shore                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Kristen       13 New Haven Ag          13-06.00    6   
      13-06  13-05  13-01  13-03.50      
  2 Teszler, Rose             13 Waltham TC            12-06.00    4   
      12-00  12-06  11-07  12-01.50      
  3 Soliva, Emma              13 Wellesley Yo          11-05.50    2   
      10-08.50  11-04  11-04  11-05.50      
  4 Fitzgerald, Jackie        13 Cambridge Je          11-04.50    1   
      11-00.50  FOUL  11-04.50  11-00      
  5 Pasko, Bethany            13 Wellesley Yo           9-11.50  
      9-05  9-10.50  9-08  9-11.50      
 
Event 119  Girls Long Jump Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-00.50  3/6/2011    Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abascal, Teresa           14 Wellesley Yo          14-08.50    6   
      14-08.50  FOUL  13-06  14-05      
  2 Marino, Isabelle          14 Unattached            11-06.00    4   
      11-03  11-06  11-04  8-07      
  3 Shelburne, Nadia          14 Cambridge Je          11-05.00    2   
      11-01.50  10-09.50  11-02.50  11-05      
  4 Stephens, Symone          14 Cambridge Je          11-04.00    1   
      9-02.50  FOUL  10-10  11-04       
  5 Zimmer, Julia             14 Wellesley Yo          10-10.00  
      10-08  10-10  10-00  7-05      
 
Event 121  Girls 15-18 Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 17-01.50  2/14/2010   Katanya Gordon, Musketeers T             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilcox, D'Yana            17 Burlington T          14-08.00    6   
      14-03  14-08  FOUL  14-04       
 
Event 125  Girls High Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-06  3/6/2011    My'khiyah Williams, Metropolis T            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foreman, Darcy            10 Unattached             3-08.00    6   
 
Event 127  Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-02  3/4/2012    Kayla Robinson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            11 Cambridge Je           3-10.00    6   
  2 Brady, Caroline           11 WTC                    3-06.00    4   
 
Event 129  Girls High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-09  3/13/2004   Soroya Hudson, N.Y. Starz T.C.              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      12 Wellesley Yo           4-02.00    6   
 
Event 133  Girls High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-00  3/6/2011    Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush           14 Waltham TC             4-10.00    6   
 
Event 135  Girls 15-18 High Jump High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-03  3/4/2012    Emma Fitzgerald, Cambridge Je               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gianna          16 SUPE                   4-02.00    6   
 
Event 137  Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-05  2/15/2009   Iviana Hall, Plainfield T                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cost, Tessa                9 01-Sentinel            9-10.00    6   
      9-10  8-10  7-10           
 
Event 143  Girls Shot Put Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 32-02.50  3/11/2006   Tatiana Johnson, East Orange Strd        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCown, Jalynn            12 New Haven Ag          22-09.50    6   
      20-04  22-02  22-09.50         
  2 Starck, Clementine        12 Wellesley Yo          16-10.00    4   
      14-02  16-10  14-06         
  3 Klay, Meredith            12 Wellesley Yo          12-04.00    2   
      11-09  12-04  11-09           
 
Event 145  Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28-03.25  3/4/2012    Lorielle Laforest, Delco Stalli          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pressley, Makiyah         13 Delco Stalli          24-03.00    6   
      23-10  23-09  24-03         
  2 Fitzgerald, Jackie        13 Cambridge Je          21-09.00    4   
      18-09  18-09  21-09         
  3 Pasko, Bethany            13 Wellesley Yo          16-07.00    2   
      12-00  16-07  14-11         
 
Event 147  Girls Shot Put Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 32-10  3/6/2011    Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese             14 Delco Stalli          29-11.50    6   
      29-11.50  28-02  29-08         
 
Event 149  Girls 15-18 Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-02.50  2/15/2009   Takiah Helton, Y-Speed TC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda             17 Unattached            24-03.50    6   
      23-08  24-03.50  23-11           
 
Event 163  Girls Shot Put Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-00  3/1/2008    Iviana Hall, Plainfield P                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCown, Jada               8 New Haven Ag          12-06.00    6   
      12-00  11-05  12-06