2014 Northeast Conference Indoor Champion - 2/16/2014             
                     at Harvard University, Cambridge, MA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:20.60  3/10/2007   Rising Stars, Rising Stars                
                         P Peeples, C Igboekwe, S Barrett, G Chenault      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burlington Township Track  'A'                      2:37.95    6   
     1) Jones, Jordyn 7                 2) Bailey, Laila 8                
     3) Pinder, Alanah 8                4) McKoy, Mariah 8                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:05.10  3/10/2007   Sudden Impact TC, Sudden Impact TC        
                         T Livingston, K Kroll, N Hudson, J Blades         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             2:06.53    6   
     1) Jackson, Jamilah 10             2) Hill, Kaylah 10                
     3) Bertram, Tahillah 10            4) Bain, Brinesha 10              
  2 Cambridge Jets Youth T&F Club  'A'                  2:10.30    4   
     1) Gangadharan, Sera 9             2) Rollins, Peyton 10             
     3) Francillon, Kayla 9             4) Baynes, Kayla 10               
  3 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               2:14.19    2   
     1) Joyner, Trinity 9               2) Nyinah, Maameyaa 10            
     3) Thompson, Ajanae 9              4) Young-Bey, Allahjah 10         
  4 Zodiacs Track  'A'                                  2:22.82  
     1) King, Desiree 9                 2) Rodriques, Tamera 9            
     3) Reaves, Adaria 9                4) Samuels, Raine 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:50.59  3/13/2004   Supersonics T.C., Supersonics T.C.        
                         Brianna Barlow, Asja Goode                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                1:56.56    6   
     1) Imes, Sabrina 11                2) Peterson, Sherisse 11          
     3) Bernard, Jayla 12               4) Moody, Rhyan 12                
  2 Cambridge Jets Youth T&F Club  'A'                  1:59.16    4   
     1) Ewing, Jazmyn 12                2) Whitcomb, Maya 12              
     3) McMahon, Vivian 11              4) Tate, Kaori 12                 
  3 Metropolis TC  'A'                                  1:59.29    2   
     1) Kennedy, Paige 12               2) Lambright, Courtney 11         
     3) Mathew, AnJoli 12               4) Janes, Whitney 12              
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:46.34  3/6/2011    Cambridge Jets, Cambridge Je              
                         R Freeman, M Halprin-Adams, C Sery-Ble, S Fisher  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                1:47.78    6   
     1) Barnes, Dajai 13                2) Bennett, Ceoni 14              
     3) Dixon, Selah 14                 4) Townsend, Sydni 14             
  2 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                     1:59.83    4   
     1) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 13          2) Jordahl-Henry, Julia 13        
     3) Martin, Kiera 13                4) Soliva, Emma 14                
  3 Zodiacs Track  'A'                                  2:01.03    2   
     1) Jackson, Kendall 14             2) Eargle, Jaelah 13              
     3) McCook, Jasmine 13              4) Williams, Mashaya 13           
  4 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'B'                    x2:05.29  
     1) Disch, Faith 14                 2) Pasko, Bethany 14              
     3) Seaborn, Grace 13               4) Tolay, Ari 14                  
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metropolis TC  'A'                                  2:04.76    6   
     1) Amancio, Genesis 17             2) Henry, Danae 16                
     3) Hines, Kaniya 15                4) Loken, Tyra 17                 
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:45.53  3/5/2005    Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hauer, Alexandra          12 Tnt Express           12:29.12    6   
  2 Brown, Ja'Nay             12 Jersey Heat           12:29.85    4   
 
Event 13  Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11:37.00  3/10/2012   Katie Bradley, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, Sanaiya            13 Delco Stalli          11:15.10R   6   
  2 Perez, Aaliyah            13 Zodiacs Trac          12:38.29    4   
 -- Jessiman, Celia           13 South Shore          X11:04.42  
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:35.70  3/20/2003   Nicole Slane, GC Striders NH             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayala, Amber              14 Zodiacs Trac          12:31.02    6   
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mussafer, Olivia          18 Gbtc Prep             11:27.55    6   
  2 Hickman, Julia            18 RamsXC                12:35.42    4   
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10.49  3/10/2012   Tamara Johnson, Comets TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Lisha           11 Zodiacs Trac             10.16R   6   
  2 Christie, Nia             11 New Haven Ag             10.18R   4   
  3 Phillips, Jasmyn          11 Zodiacs Trac             11.73    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.69  3/11/2006   Lateisha Philson, Ruff Kutz                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathew, AnJoli            12 Metropolis T              9.60R   6   
  2 Ysaac, Zamira             12 Elite Runner             11.11    4   
  3 Whitcomb, Maya            12 Cambridge Je             11.41    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.79  2/14/2010   Jazmine Elleston, SUPE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       13 Wellesley Yo             10.18    6   
  2 Martin, Kiera             13 Wellesley Yo             11.00    4   
  3 Dechantsreiter, Anna      13 Metropolis T             11.48    2   
  4 Brown, Anaya              13 Burlington T             11.68    1   
  5 Seaborn, Grace            13 Wellesley Yo             11.91  
  6 Eargle, Jaelah            13 Zodiacs Trac             13.41  
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/1/2008    Latisha Philson, Ruff Kutz Tr               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons, Janai              14 Jeuness Trac              9.90    6   
  2 Soliva, Emma              14 Wellesley Yo             10.07    4   
  3 Disch, Faith              14 Wellesley Yo             10.72    2   
  4 Tolay, Ari                14 Wellesley Yo             12.37    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amancio, Genesis          17 Metropolis T             10.45    6   
  2 Henry, Danae              16 Metropolis T             10.64    4   
  3 Owens, Cheyanne           16 Metropolis T             11.05    2   
  4 Zimmer, Julia             15 Wellesley Yo             11.47    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bey-English, Kanai         8 Jeuness Trac              8.89q  2 
  2 Pinder, Alanah             8 Burlington T              9.41q  1 
  3 Gould, Leah                8 Unity Expres              9.42q  2 
  4 Nichols, Amalie            8 Rde                       9.53q  3 
  5 Solomon, Jada              8 Metropolis T              9.74q  1 
  6 Price, Aziya               8 Delco Stalli              9.89q  3 
  7 Love, Misa                 8 Delco Stalli              9.96q  3 
  8 Adkison, Brianna           8 Elite Runner             10.52q  1 
  9 McKoy, Mariah              8 Burlington T             10.53   3 
 10 Das, Ipsita                8 Elite Runner             10.58   3 
 11 LeFaivre, Dasha            8 Cambridge Je             10.80   2 
 12 Kennedy, Dayna             8 Metropolis T             10.81   1 
 13 Shakes, Madison            7 Cambridge Je             10.92   2 
 14 Rhoden, Tamia              7 Zodiacs Trac             10.95   2 
 15 Sundai, Farai              8 Cambridge Je             11.36   1 
 16 Jones, Jordyn              7 Burlington T             11.92   1 
 17 Sharp, Alexis              8 Burlington T             12.22   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Dash Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bey-English, Kanai         8 Jeuness Trac              8.88    6   
  2 Gould, Leah                8 Unity Expres              9.20    4   
  3 Pinder, Alanah             8 Burlington T              9.30    2   
  4 Nichols, Amalie            8 Rde                       9.31    1   
  5 Solomon, Jada              8 Metropolis T              9.79  
  6 Price, Aziya               8 Delco Stalli              9.83  
  7 Love, Misa                 8 Delco Stalli              9.95  
  8 Adkison, Brianna           8 Elite Runner             11.90  
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.41  3/11/2006   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria             9 Zodiacs Trac              8.55q  1 
  2 Shelburne, Laila           9 Cambridge Je              9.12q  2 
  3 Thompson, Ajanae           9 Elite Runner              9.15q  2 
  4 Joyner, Trinity            9 Elite Runner              9.22q  2 
  5 Bumpas, Mya                9 Zodiacs Trac              9.41q  1 
  6 Francillon, Kayla          9 Cambridge Je              9.43q  1 
  7 Ford, Shayla               9 Unattached                9.65q  2 
  8 Gangadharan, Sera          9 Cambridge Je              9.89q  1 
  9 Garrett, Sanai             9 New Haven Ag             10.16   2 
 10 Sell, Gwendolyn            9 Cambridge Je             10.51   2 
 11 Foreman, Bethany           9 Nitehawks Sp             11.30   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.41  3/11/2006   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria             9 Zodiacs Trac              8.36R   6   
  2 Shelburne, Laila           9 Cambridge Je              9.09    4   
  3 Thompson, Ajanae           9 Elite Runner              9.23    2   
  4 Joyner, Trinity            9 Elite Runner              9.32    1   
  5 Bumpas, Mya                9 Zodiacs Trac              9.46  
  6 Ford, Shayla               9 Unattached                9.68  
  7 Francillon, Kayla          9 Cambridge Je              9.75  
  8 Gangadharan, Sera          9 Cambridge Je             10.08  
 
Event 33  Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.90  3/10/2007   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Small, NyDaijah           10 Metropolis T              8.84q  2 
  2 Simon, Bayliss            10 Morris Count              8.91q  2 
  3 Bertram, Tahillah         10 Jeuness Trac              8.97q  2 
  4 Robinson, Gabrielle       10 Jeuness Trac              9.46q  3 
  5 Frederique, Christina     10 Cambridge Je              9.62q  1 
  6 Walton, Zora              10 Cambridge Je              9.94q  1 
  7 Oiestad, Synne Fiva       10 Metropolis T             10.06q  3 
  8 Lee, Jasmine              10 Cambridge Je             10.09q  2 
  9 Mohamed Shoura, Nourhan   10 Metropolis T             10.22   2 
 10 Boyd, Shiann              10 Zodiacs Trac             10.34   3 
 11 Fulton, Jamie             10 Unattached               10.54   3 
 12 Sharp, Kaili              10 Burlington T             10.74   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.90  3/10/2007   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bertram, Tahillah         10 Jeuness Trac              8.73    6   
  2 Small, NyDaijah           10 Metropolis T              8.77    4   
  3 Simon, Bayliss            10 Morris Count              9.15    2   
  4 Frederique, Christina     10 Cambridge Je              9.49    1   
  5 Robinson, Gabrielle       10 Jeuness Trac              9.71  
  6 Walton, Zora              10 Cambridge Je             10.06  
  7 Lee, Jasmine              10 Cambridge Je             10.07  
  8 Oiestad, Synne Fiva       10 Metropolis T             10.13  
 
Event 35  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.74  3/1/2008    Lauren Lyons, New York Lyo                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Ciara            11 Rde                       8.56q  2 
  2 Lambright, Courtney       11 Metropolis T              8.81q  2 
  3 Teller, Sophia            11 Cambridge Je              9.06q  1 
  4 Woody, Lauren             11 Cambridge Je              9.40q  2 
  5 Suarez, Fiona             11 Cambridge Je              9.68q  2 
  6 Diaz, Sara                11 Cambridge Je             10.09q  1 
  7 Stuntz, Kate              11 Wellesley Yo             10.38q  1 
 
Event 35  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.74  3/1/2008    Lauren Lyons, New York Lyo                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Ciara            11 Rde                       8.69    6   
  2 Lambright, Courtney       11 Metropolis T              8.70    4   
  3 Teller, Sophia            11 Cambridge Je              9.34    2   
  4 Woody, Lauren             11 Cambridge Je              9.64    1   
  5 Suarez, Fiona             11 Cambridge Je              9.89  
  6 Diaz, Sara                11 Cambridge Je             10.24  
  7 Stuntz, Kate              11 Wellesley Yo             10.71  
 
Event 37  Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.61  3/13/2004   Brianna Barlow, Supersonics T.C.            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Mykala             12 Tnt Express               8.01q  1 
  2 Janes, Whitney            12 Metropolis T              8.15q  2 
  3 Marin, Anesia             12 Jeuness Trac              8.51q  2 
  4 Kennedy, Paige            12 Metropolis T              8.72q  1 
  5 Almonacy, Tessah          12 Unattached                8.79q  2 
  6 Shelburne, Alyssa         12 Cambridge Je              8.94q  1 
  7 Pandey, Mahika            12 Cambridge Je              9.32q  1 
  8 Zimmer, Caroline          12 Wellesley Yo              9.34q  1 
 
Event 37  Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.61  3/13/2004   Brianna Barlow, Supersonics T.C.            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Mykala             12 Tnt Express               7.99    6   
  2 Janes, Whitney            12 Metropolis T              8.01    4   
  3 Marin, Anesia             12 Jeuness Trac              8.24    2   
  4 Almonacy, Tessah          12 Unattached                8.64    1   
  5 Kennedy, Paige            12 Metropolis T              8.68  
  6 Shelburne, Alyssa         12 Cambridge Je              8.99  
  7 Pandey, Mahika            12 Cambridge Je              9.30  
  8 Zimmer, Caroline          12 Wellesley Yo              9.58  
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.52  2/14/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Alexis              13 Cambridge Je              7.68q  1 
  2 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       13 Wellesley Yo              8.33q  2 
  3 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      13 Wellesley Yo              8.54q  2 
  4 Fontno, Sean              13 Cambridge Je              8.56q  2 
  5 Taylor, Arkia             13 Cambridge Je              8.58q  1 
  6 Martin, Kiera             13 Wellesley Yo              8.85q  2 
  7 Seitz, Mia                13 Cambridge Je              8.94q  2 
  8 McCook, Jasmine           13 Zodiacs Trac              8.95q  1 
  9 Seaborn, Grace            13 Wellesley Yo              9.03   1 
 10 Margetson, Milana         13 Cambridge Je              9.16   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.52  2/14/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daly, Alexis              13 Cambridge Je              7.71    6   
  2 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       13 Wellesley Yo              8.38    4   
  3 Fontno, Sean              13 Cambridge Je              8.53    2   
  4 Taylor, Arkia             13 Cambridge Je              8.54    1   
  5 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      13 Wellesley Yo              8.55  
  6 Seitz, Mia                13 Cambridge Je              8.87  
  7 McCook, Jasmine           13 Zodiacs Trac              9.00  
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.22  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Mackenzie          14 Jeuness Trac              7.68q  2 
  2 Gillard, Japhiah          14 Cambridge Je              7.81q  1 
  3 Jackson, Kendall          14 Zodiacs Trac              8.17q  2 
  4 Lopez, Nhaya              14 Elite Runner              8.20q  2 
  5 Washington, Kristen       14 New Haven Ag              8.35q  1 
  6 Ali, Jamilah              14 New Haven Ag              8.58q  1 
  7 Collier, Zherah           14 New Haven Ag              8.71q  1 
  8 Pasko, Bethany            14 Wellesley Yo              9.40q  2 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.22  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Mackenzie          14 Jeuness Trac              7.68    6   
  2 Gillard, Japhiah          14 Cambridge Je              7.77    4   
  3 Jackson, Kendall          14 Zodiacs Trac              8.21    2   
  4 Lopez, Nhaya              14 Elite Runner              8.24    1   
  5 Washington, Kristen       14 New Haven Ag              8.29  
  6 Collier, Zherah           14 New Haven Ag              8.49  
  7 Ali, Jamilah              14 New Haven Ag              8.51  
  8 Pasko, Bethany            14 Wellesley Yo              9.46  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Sukanya             15 Zodiacs Trac              7.56q  1 
  2 Woods, Destiny            15 Delco Stalli              8.08q  1 
  3 Jackson, Diamond          15 Zodiacs Trac              8.09q  2 
  4 Tarr, Rachelle            16 Providence C              8.26q  1 
  5 Zimmer, Julia             15 Wellesley Yo              8.56q  2 
  6 Nettleford, Cardean       16 Providence C              8.87q  1 
  7 Jessiman, Grace           16 South Shore               9.08q  2 
  8 Wiecek, Sonia             15 Cambridge Je              9.69q  2 
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 55 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Sukanya             15 Zodiacs Trac              7.57    6   
  2 Jackson, Diamond          15 Zodiacs Trac              7.96    4   
  3 Woods, Destiny            15 Delco Stalli              8.01    2   
  4 Tarr, Rachelle            16 Providence C              8.26    1   
  5 Zimmer, Julia             15 Wellesley Yo              8.45  
  6 Jessiman, Grace           16 South Shore               8.66  
  7 Nettleford, Cardean       16 Providence C              8.70  
  8 Wiecek, Sonia             15 Cambridge Je              9.96  
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:17.97  3/10/2013   Kylee Bernard, Cambridge Je               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bey-English, Kanai         8 Jeuness Trac           1:13.51R  1   6   
  2 Bailey, Laila              8 Burlington T           1:19.38   1   4   
  3 McMahon, Gabrielle         8 Cambridge Je           1:19.46   1   2   
  4 Small, Bryelle             8 Delco Stalli           1:22.21   1   1   
  5 Price, Aziya               8 Delco Stalli           1:22.69   2 
  6 Nichols, Amalie            8 Rde                    1:23.16   2 
  7 Gould, Leah                8 Unity Expres           1:24.37   1 
  8 Love, Misa                 8 Delco Stalli           1:25.08   2 
  9 Gibson, Leilani            8 Jeuness Trac           1:27.34   1 
 10 Gomes, Maya                8 Jeuness Trac           1:28.06   2 
 11 Sundai, Farai              8 Cambridge Je           1:31.53   4 
 12 Adkison, Brianna           8 Elite Runner           1:32.14   2 
 13 LeFaivre, Dasha            8 Cambridge Je           1:35.19   3 
 14 Das, Ipsita                8 Elite Runner           1:37.83   3 
 15 Suarez, Teyah              8 Cambridge Je           1:39.37   4 
 16 Rhoden, Tamia              7 Zodiacs Trac           1:54.76   4 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:11.42  3/10/2007   Tia Livingston, Sudden Impact TC          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee             9 Cambridge Je           1:09.77R  1   6   
  2 James, Laila               9 Jeuness Trac           1:16.11   1   4   
  3 Watson, Gabrielle          9 Delco Stalli           1:19.48   1   2   
  4 Daniel, Ananda             9 Burlington T           1:20.78   1   1   
  5 King, Desiree              9 Zodiacs Trac           1:21.82   1 
  6 Salazar, Juliette          9 New York Sta           1:23.98   2 
  7 Whitcomb, Nina             9 Cambridge Je           1:26.69   2 
  8 Garrett, Sanai             9 New Haven Ag           1:29.56   2 
  9 Gangadharan, Sera          9 Cambridge Je           1:30.44   1 
 10 Sell, Gwendolyn            9 Cambridge Je           1:37.50   3 
 11 Bumpas, Mya                9 Zodiacs Trac           1:51.75   3 
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:07.95  3/10/2013   Felicia Quainoo, Elite Runner             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jamilah          10 Jeuness Trac           1:08.95   1   6   
  2 Rollins, Peyton           10 Cambridge Je           1:09.53   1   4   
  3 Hill, Kaylah              10 Jeuness Trac           1:15.82   1   2   
  4 Johnson, Diamond          10 Delco Stalli           1:16.39   1   1   
  5 Bain, Brinesha            10 Jeuness Trac           1:17.17   1 
  6 Lallemand, Amari          10 Jeuness Trac           1:17.45   2 
  7 Booker, Janaya            10 Delco Stalli           1:19.27   1 
  8 Frederique, Christina     10 Cambridge Je           1:20.34   2 
  9 Adkison, Asia             10 Elite Runner           1:21.79   2 
 10 Walton, Zora              10 Cambridge Je           1:26.40   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:02.75  3/10/2012   Dajai Barnes, Delco Stalli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse        11 Delco Stalli           1:04.68   1   6   
  2 Ojo, Marcia               11 Unity Expres           1:08.73   1   4   
  3 Imes, Sabrina             11 Delco Stalli           1:10.29   1   2   
  4 McMahon, Vivian           11 Cambridge Je           1:10.98   1   1   
  5 Stevens, Tamia            11 Delco Stalli           1:11.90   3 
  6 Orcutt, Amy               11 Cambridge Je           1:13.46   1 
  7 Gorriaran, Natasha        11 Providence C           1:13.53   2 
  8 Kolb, Kaitlin             11 Wellesley Yo           1:14.41   3 
  9 Mingo, Mia                11 Burlington T           1:14.83   1 
 10 Mckenzie, Lisha           11 Zodiacs Trac           1:17.38   2 
 11 Sapnas, Alexis            11 Delco Stalli           1:17.75   3 
 12 Sanchez, Ciara            11 Rde                    1:17.96   3 
 13 Phillips, Jasmyn          11 Zodiacs Trac           1:19.65   2 
 14 Brown, Abigail            11 Burlington T           1:22.42   2 
 15 McNeill, Natasha          11 Delco Stalli           1:23.06   3 
 16 Diaz, Sara                11 Cambridge Je           1:25.67   2 
 17 Foreman, Darcy            11 Nitehawks Sp           1:26.49   3 
 
Event 53  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:00.27  3/13/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Mykala             12 Tnt Express            1:03.62   1   6   
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          12 Elite Runner           1:04.15   1   4   
  3 Hickson, Kami             12 Tnt Express            1:04.49   1   2   
  4 Ewing, Jazmyn             12 Cambridge Je           1:06.86   2   1   
  5 Pratt, Acey               12 Delco Stalli           1:07.73   3 
  6 Tate, Kaori               12 Cambridge Je           1:08.88   1 
  7 Bernard, Jayla            12 Delco Stalli           1:10.57   1 
  8 Mikell, Miala             12 Tnt Express            1:11.83   2 
  9 Ysaac, Zamira             12 Elite Runner           1:13.23   2 
 10 Walker, Kambi             12 Tnt Express            1:14.33   3 
 11 Hatton, Jordan            12 Delco Stalli           1:21.62   3 
 
Event 55  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 58.69  3/11/2006   Alexis Mapson, White Plans Futu             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dajai             13 Delco Stalli           1:02.07   1   6   
  2 Doran, Caitlin            13 Jeuness Trac           1:05.18   1   4   
  3 Beckles, Kyah             13 Jeuness Trac           1:10.05   2   2   
  4 Bertram, Rehanna          13 Jeuness Trac           1:10.36   1   1   
  5 Fontno, Sean              13 Cambridge Je           1:11.21   2 
  6 Williams, Mashaya         13 Zodiacs Trac           1:12.01   2 
  7 Perez, Aaliyah            13 Zodiacs Trac           1:12.01   1 
  8 Khan, Alishah             13 Cambridge Je           1:12.86   2 
  9 Daniel, Aliyah            13 Burlington T           1:16.04   2 
 10 Young, Yolanda            13 Cambridge Je           1:17.61   3 
 11 Amanfu, Cassandra         13 Burlington T           1:18.04   1 
 12 Margetson, Milana         13 Cambridge Je           1:18.06   3 
 13 Seitz, Mia                13 Cambridge Je           1:20.23   3 
 
Event 57  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 59.47  3/10/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni           14 Delco Stalli             58.87R  1   6   
  2 Gillard, Japhiah          14 Cambridge Je           1:02.63   1   4   
  3 Young-Bey, Nyjah          14 Elite Runner           1:04.37   1   2   
  4 Dixon, Selah              14 Delco Stalli           1:05.05   1   1   
  5 Bennett, Ceoni            14 Delco Stalli           1:05.08   1 
  6 Lopez, Nhaya              14 Elite Runner           1:07.85   2 
  7 Washington, Kristen       14 New Haven Ag           1:08.31   2 
  8 Jones, Alaysha            14 Delco Stalli           1:08.51   2 
  9 Sell, Bronwyn             14 Cambridge Je           1:08.63   1 
 10 Ali, Jamilah              14 New Haven Ag           1:09.99   2 
 11 Collier, Zherah           14 New Haven Ag           1:18.51   2 
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rhyana           17 Cambridge Je             59.91   1   6   
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne          17 Jeuness Trac           1:02.13   1   4   
  3 Haseley, Beyonce          16 Zodiacs Trac           1:04.69   1   2   
  4 Phillips, Bianca          17 Cambridge Je           1:04.88   1   1   
  5 Shaw, Marissa             15 Unattached             1:06.06   2 
  6 Jackson, Diamond          15 Zodiacs Trac           1:07.43   1 
  7 burleigh, emma            16 South Shore            1:08.59   3 
  8 Crawley, Briana           17 Unity Expres           1:09.82   2 
  9 Woods, Destiny            15 Delco Stalli           1:10.04   2 
 10 Shelburne, Nadia          15 Cambridge Je           1:16.79   3 
 
Event 61  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:41.17  3/10/2007   Danae Rivers, New HavenTC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Tamera          9 Zodiacs Trac           6:04.60    6   
  2 Davis, DonNay              9 New Haven Ag           6:27.20    4   
 
Event 63  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:14.91  3/10/2013   Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stalli           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          10 Elite Runner           5:35.40    6   
  2 Johnson, Diamond          10 Delco Stalli           5:50.50    4   
  3 Young-Bey, Allahjah       10 Elite Runner           6:06.30    2   
  4 Garcia, Carmen            10 Unattached             6:53.20    1   
 
Event 65  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:05.75  2/15/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Madison         11 Jeuness Trac           5:27.10    6   
  2 Stevens, Tamia            11 Delco Stalli           5:40.80    4   
  3 White, Nyia               11 New Haven Ag           5:41.80    2   
 
Event 67  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:03.41  3/5/2005    Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moody, Rhyan              12 Delco Stalli           5:18.12    6   
  2 Pratt, Acey               12 Delco Stalli           5:23.37    4   
  3 Hauer, Alexandra          12 Tnt Express            5:50.71    2   
  4 Mikell, Miala             12 Tnt Express            6:00.96    1   
  5 Hatton, Jordan            12 Delco Stalli           6:18.28  
 
Event 69  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:01.34  3/6/2011    Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, Sanaiya            13 Delco Stalli           5:17.81    6   
  2 Davis, DeJanay            13 New Haven Ag           5:32.35    4   
  3 Jessiman, Celia           13 South Shore            5:32.36    2   
 
Event 71  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:56.72  3/20/2003   Nikki Lechleider, Cambridge Jets          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Means, Shalah             14 Jeuness Trac           5:22.84    6   
  2 Ayala, Amber              14 Zodiacs Trac           5:50.58    4   
 
Event 73  Girls 15-18 1500 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Kharyn          18 Jeuness Trac           5:18.15    6   
  2 Jessiman, Grace           16 South Shore            5:37.21    4   
  3 Murphy, Devon             18 RamsXC                 5:52.25    2   
  4 Hickman, Julia            18 RamsXC                 5:56.05    1   
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Meter Run Primary
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.08  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bey-English, Kanai         8 Jeuness Trac             32.07   1   6   
  2 Gould, Leah                8 Unity Expres             36.18   1   4   
  3 Nichols, Amalie            8 Rde                      36.24   2   2   
  4 Price, Aziya               8 Delco Stalli             37.15   1   1   
  5 Love, Misa                 8 Delco Stalli             37.17   1 
  6 Gomes, Maya                8 Jeuness Trac             38.15   1 
  7 Small, Bryelle             8 Delco Stalli             38.42   2 
  8 Adkison, Brianna           8 Elite Runner             38.74   2 
  9 Sundai, Farai              8 Cambridge Je             40.28   3 
 10 LeFaivre, Dasha            8 Cambridge Je             43.11   3 
 11 Suarez, Teyah              8 Cambridge Je             43.66   3 
 12 Das, Ipsita                8 Elite Runner             44.10   2 
 13 Rhoden, Tamia              7 Zodiacs Trac             47.63   3 
 14 Shakes, Madison            7 Cambridge Je             48.73   3 
 15 Sharp, Alexis              8 Burlington T             49.18   2 
 
Event 77  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.70  3/10/2007   Tia Livingston, Sudden Impact TC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reaves, Adaria             9 Zodiacs Trac             30.94   4   6   
  2 Gorriaran, Sophia          9 Providence C             32.82   1   4   
  3 James, Laila               9 Jeuness Trac             33.74   1   2   
  4 Thompson, Ajanae           9 Elite Runner             34.14   2   1   
  5 Daniel, Ananda             9 Burlington T             34.20   1 
  6 Francillon, Kayla          9 Cambridge Je             34.62   1 
  7 Joyner, Trinity            9 Elite Runner             34.77   2 
  8 Shelburne, Laila           9 Cambridge Je             35.48   1 
  9 King, Desiree              9 Zodiacs Trac             35.56   1 
 10 Bumpas, Mya                9 Zodiacs Trac             36.06   3 
 11 Salazar, Juliette          9 New York Sta             36.74   2 
 12 Garrett, Sanai             9 New Haven Ag             37.26   2 
 13 Gangadharan, Sera          9 Cambridge Je             38.20   2 
 14 Whitcomb, Nina             9 Cambridge Je             38.62   3 
 15 Watson, Gabrielle          9 Delco Stalli             39.10   2 
 16 Ford, Shayla               9 Unattached               39.78   4 
 17 Davis, DonNay              9 New Haven Ag             39.83   3 
 18 Sell, Gwendolyn            9 Cambridge Je             40.98   3 
 
Event 79  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28.81  3/10/2007   Crystal Green,, Westbury TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton           10 Cambridge Je             30.66   1   6   
  2 Bertram, Tahillah         10 Jeuness Trac             31.97   1   4   
  3 Hill, Kaylah              10 Jeuness Trac             32.13   1   2   
  4 Bain, Brinesha            10 Jeuness Trac             33.44   1   1   
  5 Simon, Bayliss            10 Morris Count             34.24   2 
  6 Booker, Janaya            10 Delco Stalli             34.49   2 
  7 Robinson, Gabrielle       10 Jeuness Trac             34.70   1 
  8 Frederique, Christina     10 Cambridge Je             34.95   3 
  9 Jones, Layah              10 Jeuness Trac             35.27   2 
 10 Adkison, Asia             10 Elite Runner             35.40   2 
 11 Lee, Jasmine              10 Cambridge Je             38.48   3 
 12 Fulton, Jamie             10 Unattached               41.90   3 
 13 Sharp, Kaili              10 Burlington T             42.09   2 
 
Event 81  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27.83  3/10/2012   Dajai Barnes, Delco Stalli                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Imes, Sabrina             11 Delco Stalli             29.76   1   6   
  2 Christie, Nia             11 New Haven Ag             30.43   1   4   
  3 Sapnas, Alexis            11 Delco Stalli             31.51   2   2   
  4 Mingo, Mia                11 Burlington T             31.80   1   1   
  5 Mckenzie, Lisha           11 Zodiacs Trac             32.49   2 
  6 Sanchez, Ciara            11 Rde                      32.65   1 
  7 Phillips, Jasmyn          11 Zodiacs Trac             33.06   2 
  8 Gorriaran, Natasha        11 Providence C             33.72   2 
  9 Teller, Sophia            11 Cambridge Je             34.48   1 
 10 McNeill, Natasha          11 Delco Stalli             34.49   2 
 11 Suarez, Fiona             11 Cambridge Je             36.04   3 
 12 Diaz, Sara                11 Cambridge Je             37.07   3 
 13 Woody, Lauren             11 Cambridge Je             37.39   3 
 
Event 83  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.36  3/13/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics T.C.                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Mykala             12 Tnt Express              28.52   1   6   
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          12 Elite Runner             28.55   1   4   
  3 Ewing, Jazmyn             12 Cambridge Je             29.71   1   2   
  4 Marin, Anesia             12 Jeuness Trac             30.31   1   1   
  5 Almonacy, Tessah          12 Unattached               30.51   2 
  6 Bernard, Jayla            12 Delco Stalli             31.00   1 
  7 Walker, Kambi             12 Tnt Express              31.09   2 
  8 Hickson, Kami             12 Tnt Express              31.26   1 
  9 Shelburne, Alyssa         12 Cambridge Je             33.23   2 
 10 Pandey, Mahika            12 Cambridge Je             34.52   2 
 
Event 85  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.01  3/10/2013   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stalli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              13 Cambridge Je             26.83   1   6   
  2 Barnes, Dajai             13 Delco Stalli             27.04   1   4   
  3 Doran, Caitlin            13 Jeuness Trac             28.52   2   2   
  4 Bertram, Rehanna          13 Jeuness Trac             29.38   2   1   
  5 Beckles, Kyah             13 Jeuness Trac             29.49   2 
  6 Taylor, Arkia             13 Cambridge Je             30.82   4 
  7 Eargle, Jaelah            13 Zodiacs Trac             31.02   1 
  8 Williams, Mashaya         13 Zodiacs Trac             31.06   1 
  9 Margetson, Milana         13 Cambridge Je             31.34   4 
 10 Amanfu, Cassandra         13 Burlington T             31.84   1 
 11 Fontno, Sean              13 Cambridge Je             31.92   3 
 12 McCook, Jasmine           13 Zodiacs Trac             33.99   2 
 13 Seitz, Mia                13 Cambridge Je             34.12   3 
 14 Brown, Anaya              13 Burlington T             34.35   1 
 15 Jessiman, Celia           13 South Shore              39.54   3 
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
==========================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25.34  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni           14 Delco Stalli             26.09   1   6   
  2 Evans, Mackenzie          14 Jeuness Trac             27.56   1   4   
  3 Dixon, Selah              14 Delco Stalli             27.92   1   2   
  4 Young-Bey, Nyjah          14 Elite Runner             28.52   1   1   
  5 Lopez, Nhaya              14 Elite Runner             28.83   2 
  6 Jackson, Kendall          14 Zodiacs Trac             29.56   1 
  7 Ayala, Amber              14 Zodiacs Trac             29.58   1 
  8 Washington, Kristen       14 New Haven Ag             29.91   2 
  9 Sell, Bronwyn             14 Cambridge Je             30.19   2 
 10 Ali, Jamilah              14 New Haven Ag             30.43   2 
 11 Collier, Zherah           14 New Haven Ag             32.66   2 
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rhyana           17 Cambridge Je             26.61   1   6   
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne          17 Jeuness Trac             27.38   1   4   
  3 Wade, Sukanya             15 Zodiacs Trac             27.42   1   2   
  4 Haseley, Beyonce          16 Zodiacs Trac             28.41   1   1   
  5 Phillips, Bianca          17 Cambridge Je             28.67   2 
  6 Jackson, Diamond          15 Zodiacs Trac             28.82   1 
  7 Gillespie, Anicia         16 Unattached               28.90   4 
  8 Woods, Destiny            15 Delco Stalli             29.04   1 
  9 Shaw, Marissa             15 Unattached               29.20   2 
 10 Crawley, Briana           17 Unity Expres             29.42   2 
 11 Tarr, Rachelle            16 Providence C             29.56   2 
 12 burleigh, emma            16 South Shore              29.95   4 
 13 Shelburne, Nadia          15 Cambridge Je             32.28   3 
 14 Nettleford, Cardean       16 Providence C             33.00   2 
 15 Wiecek, Sonia             15 Cambridge Je             35.68   3 
 
Event 91  Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:52.69  3/10/2012   Alina Laforest, Delco Stalli              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Small, Bryelle             8 Delco Stalli           3:03.17    6   
  2 Bailey, Laila              8 Burlington T           3:06.57    4   
  3 McMahon, Gabrielle         8 Cambridge Je           3:14.39    2   
  4 Gibson, Leilani            8 Jeuness Trac           3:17.30    1   
 
Event 93  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:47.13  3/10/2012   Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stalli           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee             9 Cambridge Je           2:46.64R   6   
  2 Gorriaran, Sophia          9 Providence C           2:55.76    4   
  3 Watson, Gabrielle          9 Delco Stalli           3:07.41    2   
 -- Rodriques, Tamera          9 Zodiacs Trac               DNF  
 
Event 95  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:34.16  2/14/2010   Jasmine Douglas-Grant, Jeuness TC         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jamilah          10 Jeuness Trac           2:40.79    6   
  2 Nyinah, Maameyaa          10 Elite Runner           2:46.03    4   
  3 Johnson, Diamond          10 Delco Stalli           2:57.00    2   
  4 Lallemand, Amari          10 Jeuness Trac           3:01.15    1   
  5 Booker, Janaya            10 Delco Stalli           3:02.44  
  6 Adkison, Asia             10 Elite Runner           3:07.41  
  7 Young-Bey, Allahjah       10 Elite Runner           3:11.39  
 
Event 97  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.01  3/11/2006   Kiana Blackshear, AtomsT.C.               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse        11 Delco Stalli           2:27.79R   6   
  2 Ojo, Marcia               11 Unity Expres           2:35.63    4   
  3 McDonald, Madison         11 Jeuness Trac           2:40.95    2   
  4 McMahon, Vivian           11 Cambridge Je           2:43.82    1   
  5 Stevens, Tamia            11 Delco Stalli           2:49.30  
  6 Orcutt, Amy               11 Cambridge Je           2:49.31  
  7 White, Nyia               11 New Haven Ag           2:50.37  
  8 Brown, Abigail            11 Burlington T           3:22.98  
 
Event 99  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.42  3/1/2008    Shaniqua Kirkpatrick, Ruff Kutz Tr        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickson, Kami             12 Tnt Express            2:31.87R   6   
  2 Moody, Rhyan              12 Delco Stalli           2:32.14R   4   
  3 Brown, Ja'Nay             12 Jersey Heat            2:38.13    2   
  4 Quainoo, Felicia          12 Elite Runner           2:40.02    1   
  5 Pratt, Acey               12 Delco Stalli           2:45.95  
  6 Palmer, Adia              12 Metropolis T           2:46.64  
  7 Tate, Kaori               12 Cambridge Je           2:48.97  
  8 Hauer, Alexandra          12 Tnt Express            2:54.90  
  9 Mikell, Miala             12 Tnt Express            2:58.65  
 10 Walker, Kambi             12 Tnt Express            2:59.34  
 11 Ysaac, Zamira             12 Elite Runner           3:00.74  
 12 Hatton, Jordan            12 Delco Stalli           3:23.18  
 
Event 101  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:25.79  3/10/2012   Leah Rivers, New Haven Ag                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perez, Aaliyah            13 Zodiacs Trac           2:46.45    6   
  2 Davis, DeJanay            13 New Haven Ag           2:50.42    4   
  3 Khan, Alishah             13 Cambridge Je           2:50.57    2   
  4 Daniel, Aliyah            13 Burlington T           3:18.89    1   
 
Event 103  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:23.84  3/5/2005    Phyllis Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          14 Elite Runner           2:29.37    6   
  2 Means, Shalah             14 Jeuness Trac           2:32.86    4   
  3 Bennett, Ceoni            14 Delco Stalli           2:37.56    2   
  4 Jones, Alaysha            14 Delco Stalli           2:41.68    1   
  5 Tolay, Ari                14 Wellesley Yo           2:47.70  
  6 Lopez, Nhaya              14 Elite Runner           2:54.47  
 
Event 105  Girls 15-18 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Kharyn          18 Jeuness Trac           2:31.46    6   
  2 Murphy, Devon             18 RamsXC                 2:51.96    4   
 
Event 107  Girls Long Jump Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11-07.50  2/15/2009   Alexis Daly, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Solomon, Jada              8 Metropolis T           8-08.00    6   
  2 Pinder, Alanah             8 Burlington T           8-04.50    4   
  3 Suarez, Teyah              8 Cambridge Je           6-09.00    2   
  4 Kennedy, Dayna             8 Metropolis T           6-06.50    1   
  5 McKoy, Mariah              8 Burlington T           6-02.00  
  6 Shakes, Madison            7 Cambridge Je           6-01.00  
  7 Jones, Jordyn              7 Burlington T           5-02.50  
  8 Sharp, Alexis              8 Burlington T           4-07.00  
 
Event 109  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11-09  2/14/2010   Alexis Daly, Boston Inter                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel, Ananda             9 Burlington T           9-08.00    6   
  2 Whitcomb, Nina             9 Cambridge Je           9-05.00    4   
  3 Gorriaran, Sophia          9 Providence C           9-02.00    2   
  4 Davis, DonNay              9 New Haven Ag           8-09.00    1   
  5 Ford, Shayla               9 Unattached             6-11.00  
  6 Salazar, Juliette          9 New York Sta           6-06.00  
 
Event 111  Girls Long Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-01  2/14/2010   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stalli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Bayliss            10 Morris Count          11-08.00    6   
  2 Garcia, Carmen            10 Unattached            10-01.00    4   
  3 Oiestad, Synne Fiva       10 Metropolis T           9-02.00    2   
  4 Lee, Jasmine              10 Cambridge Je          J9-02.00    1   
  5 Mohamed Shoura, Nourhan   10 Metropolis T           6-10.00  
  6 Sharp, Kaili              10 Burlington T           6-06.50  
 
Event 113  Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 13-10  2/15/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             11 New Haven Ag          12-08.00    6   
  2 Mingo, Mia                11 Burlington T          11-08.50    4   
  3 Kolb, Kaitlin             11 Wellesley Yo         J11-08.50    2   
  4 Teller, Sophia            11 Cambridge Je          11-05.00    1   
  5 Brown, Abigail            11 Burlington T           9-03.00  
  6 Foreman, Darcy            11 Nitehawks Sp           8-10.00  
  7 Woody, Lauren             11 Cambridge Je           8-08.00  
  8 Stuntz, Kate              11 Wellesley Yo          J8-08.00  
  9 Suarez, Fiona             11 Cambridge Je           7-10.00  
 
Event 115  Girls Long Jump Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-03  3/11/2006   Molly Messman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Ja'Nay             12 Jersey Heat           12-07.00    6   
  2 Zimmer, Caroline          12 Wellesley Yo          10-04.50    4   
  3 Shelburne, Alyssa         12 Cambridge Je           9-03.50    2   
 
Event 117  Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 15-05.50  2/14/2010   Olivia Gaeta, South Shore                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              13 Cambridge Je          15-05.75R   6   
  2 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       13 Wellesley Yo          13-04.00    4   
  3 Margetson, Milana         13 Cambridge Je          12-07.25    2   
  4 Amanfu, Cassandra         13 Burlington T          11-09.00    1   
  5 Seaborn, Grace            13 Wellesley Yo          10-02.00  
  6 Fontno, Sean              13 Cambridge Je           9-11.50  
  7 Brown, Anaya              13 Burlington T           8-06.50  
  8 Jessiman, Celia           13 South Shore            8-01.00  
  9 Daniel, Aliyah            13 Burlington T           7-05.00  
 
Event 119  Girls Long Jump Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 15-00  3/5/2005    Jenna Poggi, AirTA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons, Janai              14 Jeuness Trac          15-11.50R   6   
  2 Disch, Faith              14 Wellesley Yo          13-10.00    4   
  3 Washington, Kristen       14 New Haven Ag          13-05.50    2   
  4 Fitzgerald, Jackie        14 Cambridge Je          12-01.50    1   
  5 Soliva, Emma              14 Wellesley Yo          11-09.75  
  6 Tolay, Ari                14 Wellesley Yo          11-02.75  
  7 Pasko, Bethany            14 Wellesley Yo           9-07.50  
 
Event 121  Girls 15-18 Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amancio, Genesis          17 Metropolis T          14-10.50    6   
  2 Shaw, Marissa             15 Unattached            14-06.25    4   
  3 Jessiman, Grace           16 South Shore           13-08.50    2   
  4 burleigh, emma            16 South Shore           13-01.50    1   
  5 Zimmer, Julia             15 Wellesley Yo          12-01.50  
  6 Loken, Tyra               17 Metropolis T          12-01.00  
  7 Shelburne, Nadia          15 Cambridge Je          11-10.00  
  8 Henry, Danae              16 Metropolis T          11-04.00  
  9 Duverne, Linda            16 Metropolis T           9-08.50  
 
Event 123  Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-04  2/14/2010   Imani Thompson, Remington Fl                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Foreman, Bethany           9 Nitehawks Sp                NH  
 
Event 125  Girls High Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-06  3/6/2011    My'khiyah Williams, Metropolis T            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oiestad, Synne Fiva       10 Metropolis T           3-04.00    6   
  2 Small, NyDaijah           10 Metropolis T          J3-04.00    4   
  3 Jones, Layah              10 Jeuness Trac           3-02.00    2   
 -- Mohamed Shoura, Nourhan   10 Metropolis T                NH  
 
Event 127  Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-02  3/4/2012    Kayla Robinson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foreman, Darcy            11 Nitehawks Sp           4-00.00    6   
  2 Lambright, Courtney       11 Metropolis T           3-08.00    4   
 
Event 129  Girls High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-09  3/13/2004   Soroya Hudson, N.Y. Starz T.C.              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathew, AnJoli            12 Metropolis T           4-08.00    6   
  2 Whitcomb, Maya            12 Cambridge Je          J4-08.00    4   
  3 Almonacy, Tessah          12 Unattached             3-08.00    2   
 
Event 131  Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-08  2/15/2009   Jasmine White, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      13 Wellesley Yo           4-10.00R   6   
  2 Martin, Kiera             13 Wellesley Yo           4-04.00    3   
  2 Dechantsreiter, Anna      13 Metropolis T           4-04.00    3   
 
Event 133  Girls High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-00  3/11/2006   Zalika Dixon, Metroplis TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Disch, Faith              14 Wellesley Yo           4-00.00    6   
 
Event 135  Girls 15-18 High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             15 Unattached             4-10.00    6   
  2 Jessiman, Grace           16 South Shore           J4-10.00    4   
  3 Amancio, Genesis          17 Metropolis T           4-08.00    2   
  4 Wiecek, Sonia             15 Cambridge Je           4-04.00    1   
  5 Owens, Cheyanne           16 Metropolis T           4-00.00  
  6 Henry, Danae              16 Metropolis T           3-10.00  
 
Event 137  Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-05  2/15/2009   Iviana Hall, Plainfield T                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foreman, Bethany           9 Nitehawks Sp          11-05.50    6   
 
Event 139  Girls Shot Put Bantam
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 21-02.25  2/15/2009   Janese Lynch, Delco Stalli               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyd, Shiann              10 Zodiacs Trac          13-09.00    6   
  2 Small, NyDaijah           10 Metropolis T          13-05.75    4   
 
Event 141  Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 22-00.50  3/4/2012    Kayla Robinson, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gorriaran, Natasha        11 Providence C          19-11.25    6   
  2 Moore, Leah               11 Moore Track           19-08.50    4   
  3 Kolb, Kaitlin             11 Wellesley Yo          18-04.00    2   
  4 Stuntz, Kate              11 Wellesley Yo          13-05.50    1   
 
Event 143  Girls Shot Put Midget
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 32-02.50  3/11/2006   Tatiana Johnson, East Orange Strd        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Adia              12 Metropolis T          19-05.75    6   
  2 Zimmer, Caroline          12 Wellesley Yo          14-02.25    4   
  3 Kennedy, Paige            12 Metropolis T          13-06.00    2   
 
Event 145  Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28-03.25  3/4/2012    Lorielle Laforest, Delco Stalli          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              13 Cambridge Je          29-08.50R   6   
  2 Anderson, Shaylah         13 Unity Expres          27-04.00    4   
  3 Dechantsreiter, Anna      13 Metropolis T          21-10.50    2   
  4 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      13 Wellesley Yo          20-00.50    1   
 
Event 147  Girls Shot Put Youth
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 32-10  3/6/2011    Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jackie        14 Cambridge Je          24-04.00    6   
  2 Collier, Zherah           14 New Haven Ag          23-09.50    4   
  3 Pasko, Bethany            14 Wellesley Yo          19-09.50    2   
 
Event 149  Girls 15-18 Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loken, Tyra               17 Metropolis T          19-10.00    6   
  2 Zimmer, Julia             15 Wellesley Yo          18-09.25    4   
  3 Hines, Kaniya             15 Metropolis T          18-01.50    2   
  4 Duverne, Linda            16 Metropolis T          13-07.75    1   
 
Event 163  Girls Shot Put Primary
=======================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-00  3/1/2008    Iviana Hall, Plainfield P                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Solomon, Jada              8 Metropolis T           8-00.25    6   
  2 Kennedy, Dayna             8 Metropolis T           7-07.25    4