2014 Northeast Conference Indoor Champion - 2/16/2014             
                     at Harvard University, Cambridge, MA                      
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 163                       
 
                      Combined (Boys and Girls} Team Scores  
                            
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cambridge Jets Youth T&F Club      CJYT            216  
                2 Metropolis TC                      MEAR            203  
                3 Delco Stallions                    DEST            202  
                4 Jeuness Track Club                 JETC            134  
                5 Wellesley Youth T & F Club         WYTF             93  
                6 The Athlete's Academy              ATAC             87  
                7 Zodiacs Track                      ZOTR             86  
                8 Unity Express Tfc                  UNET             79  
                9 New Haven Age Group TC             NHAA             66  
               10 Burlington Township Track          BUTT             64  
               11 Elite Runners TC                   ELRU             62  
               12 Tnt Express Track Club             TETC             56  
               13 Rde                                RDEA             40  
               14 Jersey Heat Track Club             JHTC             35  
               15 Morris County Track Club /mctc     MCTC             31  
               16 Providence Cobras                  PRCO             30  
               17 Fleet Midlothian                   FLMI             26  
               18 Gbtc Prep                          GBPR             22  
               19 Raleigh Rockets                    RARO             20  
               20 Dare 2 Dream Track Club            D2DT             18  
               21 South Shore Fireboltz              SOSF             14  
               22 Jersey Heat TC                     JEHE             13  
               23 Moore Track Club                   MOTC             12  
               23 Nitehawks Sports Club              NISC             12  
               25 RamsXC                             GCHS             11  
               26 Litchfield Track Club              LITC              4  
               27 Granite State Flash                GRSF              2