Licensed to Region 1 - AAU Regional Qualifier Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2016 07:22 PM
           2016 Northeast Conference Indoor Championship - 3/6/2016            
                     at Harvard University, Cambridge, MA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N  9.77  2/16/2008   Kennedy Robinson, Merrillville              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Soleigh             8 Central CT J            9.81     N 9.77q  3 
  2 Whiteing, Reign            8 Providence C            9.70       9.81q  2 
  3 Saha, Riya                 7 Unattached             10.03       9.90q  1 
  4 Pinder, Jade               7 Burlington T            9.85       9.97q  3 
  5 Griffin, Leah              8 Unattached             10.00       9.98q  2 
  6 Turner, Ebony              8 Plainfield T            9.50      10.16q  1 
  7 Spann, Ahmara              8 Providence C           10.00      10.17q  1 
  8 Wilson, Mya                8 Central CT J           10.13      10.32q  2 
  9 Abreu, Emerald             8 Cambridge Jets         10.67      10.33   3 
 10 Mcfall-Edwards, Xionne     8 Metropolis T                      10.62   2 
 11 Bedessie, Rachel           6 SUPE                   11.36      10.84   2 
 12 Watson, Pamela-Skye        8 White Plans Futu       13.50      11.05   2 
 13 Hughes, Torah              6 White Plans Futu       11.00      11.40   3 
 14 Dawson, Anoa               6 New Haven Ag           11.80      11.68   3 
 15 Brown, Saphyr              7 Central CT J           11.38      11.79   1 
 16 Weeresinghe, Anaiah        6 Cambridge Jets         11.90      12.24   3 
 17 Creamer, Gianna            8 Burlington T           11.60      12.73   2 
 18 Costello, Addie            7 Cambridge Jets         12.99      14.18   1 
 19 Lockwood, Camrynn          6 Unattached                        14.45   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N  9.77  2/16/2008   Kennedy Robinson, Merrillville              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whiteing, Reign            8 Providence C            9.81       9.75N  10   
  2 Saha, Riya                 7 Unattached              9.90       9.80    8   
  3 Turner, Ebony              8 Plainfield T           10.16      10.00    6   
  4 Spann, Ahmara              8 Providence C           10.17      10.02    4   
  5 Pinder, Jade               7 Burlington T            9.97      10.02    2   
  6 Wilson, Mya                8 Central CT J           10.32      10.07    1   
  7 Griffin, Leah              8 Unattached              9.98      10.53  
  8 Dixon, Soleigh             8 Central CT J            9.77      10.66  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:17.97  3/6/2016    Kylee Bernard, Cambridge Je               
    National: N 1:18.20  2/17/2008   Zenzele Vital, Baltimore, MD              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Deanna              8 CT Hawks Tra         1:30.09    1:26.63   1  10   
  2 Lazaro, Solahni            8 Haverhill El         1:25.00    1:29.97   1   8   
  3 Durant, Alyssa             8 Metropolis T                    1:30.39   2   6   
  4 Pinder, Jade               7 Burlington T         1:30.00    1:31.82   1   4   
  5 Abreu, Emerald             8 Cambridge Jets       1:48.00    1:32.95   2   2   
  6 Griffin, Leah              8 Unattached           1:35.00    1:33.05   1   1   
  7 Sirdine, Payton            8 Central CT J         1:32.93    1:40.72   1 
  8 Bedessie, Rachel           6 SUPE                 1:42.01    1:43.31   2 
  9 Dawson, Anoa               6 New Haven Ag         2:00.00    1:45.93   2 
 10 Edwards, McKinley          7 Haverhill El         1:28.00    1:46.02   1 
 11 Farmer, Matea              8 Town Track C                    1:46.85   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.08  3/10/2007   Mikayla Stone, Elite Runners TC             
    National: N 35.76  2/17/2008   Zenzele Vital, Southern Mar                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Deanna              8 CT Hawks Tra           39.60      35.78   2  10   
  2 Turner, Ebony              8 Plainfield T           37.50      36.58   1   8   
  3 Pinder, Jade               7 Burlington T           38.45      37.22   1   6   
  4 Sirdine, Payton            8 Central CT J           39.18      38.87   1   4   
  5 Saha, Riya                 7 Unattached             40.40      39.17   2   2   
  6 Abreu, Emerald             8 Cambridge Jets         40.10      39.40   2   1   
  7 Whiteing, Reign            8 Providence C           38.50      39.42   1 
  8 Spann, Ahmara              8 Providence C           39.00      40.22   1 
  9 Bedessie, Rachel           6 SUPE                   43.30      42.38   3 
 10 Mcfall-Edwards, Xionne     8 Metropolis T                      42.54   4 
 11 Lazaro, Solahni            8 Haverhill El           40.00      42.76   2 
 12 Watson, Pamela-Skye        8 White Plans Futu       42.00      44.63   3 
 13 Hughes, Torah              6 White Plans Futu       42.00      45.59   2 
 14 Edwards, McKinley          7 Haverhill El           42.00      46.60   3 
 15 Weeresinghe, Anaiah        6 Cambridge Jets         48.00      46.84   4 
 16 Dawson, Anoa               6 New Haven Ag           45.00      46.96   3 
 17 Dixon, Soleigh             8 Central CT J           39.27      50.62   2 
 18 Costello, Addie            7 Cambridge Jets         55.30      52.64   4 
 19 Ashe, Aaliyah              6 Cambridge Jets                    52.69   4 
 20 Lockwood, Camrynn          6 Unattached                      1:02.08   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:52.69  3/10/2012   Alina Laforest, Delco Stalli              
    National: N 3:14.21  2/17/2008   Emma Cummings, Ann Arbor TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durant, Alyssa             8 Metropolis T                    3:44.41   10   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:20.60  3/10/2007   Rising Stars, Rising Stars                
                         P Peeples, C Igboekwe, S Barrett, G Chenault      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central CT Jaguars  'A'                           2:49.21    2:47.70   10   
     1) Wilson, Mya 8                   2) Sirdine, Payton 8              
     3) Brown, Saphyr 7                 4) Dixon, Soleigh 8               
 
Girls Long Jump 8 & Under year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11-07.50  2/15/2009   Alexis Daly, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Ebony              8 Plainfield T         9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Durant, Alyssa             8 Metropolis T         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Lazaro, Solahni            8 Haverhill El         9-00.00    8-09.00    6   
  4 Griffin, Leah              8 Unattached                      8-00.00    4   
  5 Dechanstreiter, Sarah      8 Metropolis T                   J8-00.00    2   
  6 Mcfall-Edwards, Xionne     8 Metropolis T                    7-08.00    1   
  7 Abreu, Emerald             8 Cambridge Jets                  7-05.00  
  8 Brown, Saphyr              7 Central CT J         6-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Edwards, McKinley          7 Haverhill El            8.00    6-00.00  
 10 Weeresinghe, Anaiah        6 Cambridge Jets       5-05.00    5-07.00  
 11 Costello, Addie            7 Cambridge Jets       5-00.00    5-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 8 & Under year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 18-11  3/6/2016    Gianna Creamer, Burlington T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creamer, Gianna            8 Burlington T                   18-11.00R  10   
  2 Wilson, Mya                8 Central CT J        12-00.00    9-08.50    8   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.41  3/11/2006   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.72  2/17/2008   Taylor Manson, Great Lakes                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heus-Smith, Caitlin        9 Unattached              9.46       9.08   10   
  2 Wilson, Dream              9 Central CT J            8.98       9.10    8   
  3 Banbury, Alexa             9 Central CT J            9.31       9.46    6   
  4 Shummette, Marissa         9 SUPE                   10.05       9.53    4   
  5 Peddy, Jalisiyah           9 Cambridge Jets                     9.57    2   
  6 Harris, Lailah             9 Metropolis T                      10.14    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.70  3/10/2007   Tia Livingston, Sudden Impact TC            
    National: N 32.42  2/17/2008   Taylor Manson, Detroit, MI                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heus-Smith, Caitlin        9 Unattached             38.92      34.04   2  10   
  2 Banbury, Alexa             9 Central CT J           35.35      34.39   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Dream              9 Central CT J           33.41      34.76   1   6   
  4 Phillips, Nia              9 Metropolis T           37.80      34.78   2   4   
  5 McMillan, Jada             9 CT Hawks Tra           37.00      35.91   2   2   
  6 Shummette, Marissa         9 SUPE                   35.22      37.22   1   1   
  7 Rochester, Asia            9 Central CT J           37.88      39.82   2 
  8 Engeland, Molly            9 Metropolis T                      44.43   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:11.42  3/10/2007   Tia Livingston, Sudden Impact TC          
    National: N 1:15.31  2/17/2008   Hailey Mayes, Thee Michiga                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kiylah           9 Central CT J         1:18.00    1:17.16   1  10   
  2 Heus-Smith, Caitlin        9 Unattached                      1:20.56   2   8   
  3 Peddy, Jalisiyah           9 Cambridge Jets       1:16.00    1:25.91   1   6   
  4 Shummette, Marissa         9 SUPE                 1:38.10    1:29.18   2   4   
  5 Harris, Lailah             9 Metropolis T                    1:32.96   2   2   
  6 Rochester, Asia            9 Central CT J         1:29.73    1:34.22   1   1   
  7 Filipczak, Blanka          9 CT Hawks Tra         1:35.73    1:36.24   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:47.13  3/10/2012   Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stalli           
    National: N 2:50.85  2/16/2008   Sydney Tullai, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Filipczak, Blanka          9 CT Hawks Tra                    3:43.58   10   
 
Girls High Jump 9 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-04  2/14/2010   Imani Thompson, Remington Fl                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Nia              9 Metropolis T                    3-02.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump 9 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 12-00  3/6/2016    Kiylah Williams, Central CT J               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kiylah           9 Central CT J        12-01.50   12-00.00R  10   
  2 Banbury, Alexa             9 Central CT J         9-04.00   11-01.00    8   
  3 McMillan, Jada             9 CT Hawks Tra        10-11.75   10-07.00    6   
  4 Filipczak, Blanka          9 CT Hawks Tra                  J10-07.00    4   
  5 Engeland, Molly            9 Metropolis T                    7-04.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put 9 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-05  2/15/2009   Iviana Hall, Plainfield T                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engeland, Molly            9 Metropolis T                    8-05.50   10   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.90  3/10/2007   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.12  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Shalisha       10 CT Hawks Tra            9.35       8.64q  1 
  2 Pinder, Alanah            10 Burlington T            8.50       8.91q  1 
  3 Bennett, KaMya            10 Providence C                       9.46q  1 
  4 Ternan, Yuki              10 Cambridge Jets          9.76       9.49q  2 
  5 Newman, India             10 White Plans Futu       10.50       9.81q  2 
  6 Joseph, Kendall           10 Metropolis T                      10.19q  2 
  7 Abreu, Ashley             10 Cambridge Jets         10.36      10.29q  1 
  8 Odunbaku, Shalyce         10 Burlington T           10.12      10.80q  1 
  9 Hoy, Ella                 10 Unattached              9.00      10.98   2 
 10 Farah, Yasmin             10 Cambridge Jets          9.80      11.11   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.90  3/10/2007   Lauren Lyons, Zodiac                        
    National: N  8.12  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Shalisha       10 CT Hawks Tra            8.64       8.73   10   
  2 Pinder, Alanah            10 Burlington T            8.91       8.81    8   
  3 Bennett, KaMya            10 Providence C            9.46       9.37    6   
  4 Ternan, Yuki              10 Cambridge Jets          9.49       9.63    4   
  5 Abreu, Ashley             10 Cambridge Jets         10.29      10.07    2   
  6 Newman, India             10 White Plans Futu        9.81      10.09    1   
  7 Joseph, Kendall           10 Metropolis T           10.19      10.51  
  8 Odunbaku, Shalyce         10 Burlington T           10.80      10.76  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28.81  3/10/2007   Crystal Green,, Westbury TC                 
    National: N 29.03  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Naiya             10 Central CT J           31.43      31.52   1  10   
  2 Robertson, Shalisha       10 CT Hawks Tra           31.71      31.91   1   8   
  3 Pinder, Alanah            10 Burlington T           32.50      32.81   1   6   
  4 Solomon, Jada             10 Metropolis T           37.50      33.65   2   4   
  5 Bennett, KaMya            10 Providence C           36.00      35.07   2   2   
  6 Foreshaw, Chasity         10 Haverhill El           34.00      35.93   1   1   
  7 Newman, India             10 White Plans Futu       35.20      36.47   1 
  8 Ternan, Yuki              10 Cambridge Jets         35.32      36.63   2 
  9 Abreu, Ashley             10 Cambridge Jets         39.51      37.72   3 
 10 Alvarez, Myasia           10 Haverhill El           38.00      39.41   2 
 11 Lefaivre, Dasha           10 Cambridge Jets         38.00      39.52   3 
 12 Odunbaku, Shalyce         10 Burlington T           39.21      40.55   3 
 13 Joseph, Kendall           10 Metropolis T                      40.61   3 
 14 Farah, Yasmin             10 Cambridge Jets         37.55      40.87   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:07.95  3/10/2013   Felicia Quainoo, Elite Runner             
    National: N 1:05.38  2000        Kristin Crawford, Prospect Park, NJ       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinder, Alanah            10 Burlington T         1:13.21    1:14.79   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Lily              10 Haverhill El         1:18.00    1:21.24   1   8   
  3 Foreshaw, Chasity         10 Haverhill El         1:20.00    1:21.95   1   6   
  4 Ternan, Yuki              10 Cambridge Jets       1:35.00    1:23.85   2   4   
  5 Hart, Avery               10 Metropolis T         1:17.00    1:25.95   1   2   
  6 Lefaivre, Dasha           10 Cambridge Jets       1:35.00    1:26.21   2   1   
  7 Wosencroft, Stella        10 Unattached                      1:26.84   2 
  8 Shaw, Amaris              10 CT Hawks Tra         1:36.55    1:35.00   2 
  9 Alvarez, Myasia           10 Haverhill El         1:24.00    1:37.12   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:34.16  2/14/2010   Jasmine Douglas-Grant, Jeuness TC         
    National: N 2:38.69  2001        Victoria Castaneda, Sterling, IL          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcmahon, Gabrielle        10 Cambridge Jets       2:49.00    2:54.08   10   
  2 Thomas, Lily              10 Haverhill El         3:00.00    3:07.65    8   
  3 Olivieri, Gabriela        10 Haverhill El         2:46.00    3:09.99    6   
  4 Duckett, Madison          10 White Plans Futu     3:02.00    3:15.28    4   
  5 Shaw, Amaris              10 CT Hawks Tra                    3:38.33    2   
  6 Hoy, Ella                 10 Unattached           3:30.00    3:42.07    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:14.91  3/6/2016    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stalli           
    National: N 5:20.05  2001        Victoria Castaneda, Sterling, IL          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcmahon, Gabrielle        10 Cambridge Jets       5:35.00    5:52.28   10   
  2 Olivieri, Gabriela        10 Haverhill El         5:35.00    6:01.60    8   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:05.10  3/10/2007   Sudden Impact TC, Sudden Impact TC        
                         T Livingston, K Kroll, N Hudson, J Blades         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central CT Jaguars  'A'                           2:19.15    2:17.12   10   
     1) Rochester, Asia 9               2) Wilson, Dream 9                
     3) Williams, Kiylah 9              4) Fisher, Naiya 10               
  2 Metropolis Track Club  'A'                                   2:18.72    8   
     1) Hart, Avery 10                  2) Solomon, Jada 10               
     3) Harris, Lailah 9                4) Phillips, Nia 9                
 
Girls High Jump 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-06  3/6/2011    My'khiyah Williams, Metropolis T            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Avery               10 Metropolis T                    3-10.00   10   
  2 Fisher, Naiya             10 Central CT J         4-00.00    3-08.00    8   
  3 Duckett, Madison          10 White Plans Futu                3-02.00    6   
  4 Thomas, Lily              10 Haverhill El         3-06.00   J3-02.00    4   
 -- Olivieri, Gabriela        10 Haverhill El         3-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-01  2/14/2010   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stalli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duckett, Madison          10 White Plans Futu    12-00.00   11-02.00   10   
  2 Solomon, Jada             10 Metropolis T        10-02.00   10-07.00    8   
  3 Foreshaw, Chasity         10 Haverhill El        11-00.00  J10-07.00    6   
  4 Alvarez, Myasia           10 Haverhill El         9-05.00    9-07.00    4   
  5 Newman, India             10 White Plans Futu    11-00.00    9-03.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 21-02.25  2/15/2009   Janese Lynch, Delco Stalli               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Shalisha       10 CT Hawks Tra        18-08.75   20-06.00   10   
  2 Odunbaku, Shalyce         10 Burlington T                   13-07.00    8   
  3 Joseph, Kendall           10 Metropolis T                   10-10.50    6   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.74  3/1/2008    Lauren Lyons, New York Lyo                  
    National: N  7.87  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francillon, Kayla         11 Cambridge Jets          8.88       8.51q  1 
  2 Azulay, Alaila            11 Providence C            8.70       8.67q  2 
  3 Dill, Mekha               11 Burlington T            8.57       8.85q  1 
  4 Gorriaran, Sophia         11 Providence C            8.59       8.86q  1 
  5 Burgess, Gianna           11 Cambridge Jets          9.50       8.89q  1 
  6 Floru, Anya               11 Unattached                         9.11q  2 
  7 Campbell, Jaylynn         11 White Plans Futu       10.20       9.25q  1 
  8 Campbell, Imani           11 CT Hawks Tra            9.65       9.63q  2 
  9 Ali, Jazmin               11 CT Hawks Tra           10.13      10.06   2 
 10 Place, Olivia             11 Central CT J                      10.73   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.74  3/1/2008    Lauren Lyons, New York Lyo                  
    National: N  7.87  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Azulay, Alaila            11 Providence C            8.67       8.45   10   
  2 Francillon, Kayla         11 Cambridge Jets          8.51       8.52    8   
  3 Gorriaran, Sophia         11 Providence C            8.86       8.73    6   
  4 Burgess, Gianna           11 Cambridge Jets          8.89       8.75    4   
  5 Dill, Mekha               11 Burlington T            8.85       9.01    2   
  6 Floru, Anya               11 Unattached              9.11       9.04    1   
  7 Campbell, Jaylynn         11 White Plans Futu        9.25       9.31  
  8 Campbell, Imani           11 CT Hawks Tra            9.63       9.58  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27.83  3/10/2012   Dajai Barnes, Delco Stalli                  
    National: N 28.07  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Waukegan, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee            11 Cambridge Jets         27.00      28.16   1  10   
  2 Azulay, Alaila            11 Providence C           33.00      30.71   1   8   
  3 Gorriaran, Sophia         11 Providence C           30.56      31.15   2   6   
  4 Floru, Anya               11 Unattached                        33.17   2   4   
  5 Burgess, Gianna           11 Cambridge Jets         33.00      33.21   1   2   
  6 Dill, Mekha               11 Burlington T           29.32      33.60   1   1   
  7 Waters, Alana             11 Cambridge Jets                    34.92   1 
  8 Bomba, Taylor             11 Haverhill El           33.00      35.55   1 
  9 Reason, Nikita            11 Cambridge Jets                    38.07   2 
 10 Place, Olivia             11 Central CT J                      41.73   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:01.21  3/6/2016    Kylee Bernard, Cambridge Jets             
    National: N 1:03.46  2/17/2008   Brittny Ellis, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee            11 Cambridge Jets       1:00.00    1:01.21R  1  10   
  2 Gorriaran, Sophia         11 Providence C         1:07.34    1:11.52   1   8   
  3 Dill, Mekha               11 Burlington T         1:16.11    1:19.32   1   6   
  4 Gabin, Amalia             11 Haverhill El         1:20.00    1:23.04   2   4   
  5 Bomba, Taylor             11 Haverhill El         1:18.00    1:25.83   1   2   
  6 Reason, Nikita            11 Cambridge Jets                  1:27.39   2   1   
  7 Waters, Alana             11 Cambridge Jets                  1:28.17   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.01  3/11/2006   Kiana Blackshear, AtomsT.C.               
    National: N 2:43.03  2/16/2008   Vanessa Williams -, Athlete TC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabin, Amalia             11 Haverhill El         3:05.00    3:15.41   10   
  2 Filipczak, Zofia          11 CT Hawks Tra         3:32.33    3:47.91    8   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:05.75  2/15/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 5:26.11  2/17/2008   Alondra Hinojosa, Elgin Sharks            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoy, Reagan               11 Unattached                      6:38.16   10   
  2 Filipczak, Zofia          11 CT Hawks Tra         6:00.00    7:13.41    8   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11:47.17  3/6/2016    Reagan Hoy, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoy, Reagan               11 Unattached          14:00.00   11:47.17R  10   
 
Girls High Jump 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-02  3/4/2012    Kayla Robinson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabin, Amalia             11 Haverhill El         4-00.00    3-06.00    9   
  1 Place, Olivia             11 Central CT J                    3-06.00    9   
  3 Filipczak, Zofia          11 CT Hawks Tra         3-00.00    3-04.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 13-10  2/15/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jaylynn         11 White Plans Futu    12-00.00   10-09.50   10   
  2 McCown, Jada              11 CT Hawks Tra        10-02.75   10-04.50    8   
  3 Bomba, Taylor             11 Haverhill El        10-00.00   10-02.50    6   
 
Girls Shot Put 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 24-08  3/6/2016    Jada McCown, CT Hawks Tra                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCown, Jada              11 CT Hawks Tra        24-06.00   24-08.00R  10   
  2 Ali, Jazmin               11 CT Hawks Tra        23-10.00   24-02.50    8   
  3 Burgess, Gianna           11 Cambridge Jets                 22-08.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Imani           11 CT Hawks Tra        21-01.75   22-06.50    4   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.61  3/13/2004   Brianna Barlow, Supersonics T.C.            
    National: N  7.54  2/17/2008   Alexis Hyshaw, Illinois Eli                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton           12 Cambridge Jets          7.85       7.83   10   
  2 Lewis, Talea              12 SUPE                    8.98       8.67    8   
  3 Jones, Renee              12 White Plans Futu       10.20       9.13    6   
  4 Waters, Corrine           12 Cambridge Jets                     9.15    4   
  5 Fulton, Jamie             12 Unattached              8.80       9.51    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.36  3/13/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics T.C.                
    National: N 27.11  2004        Asja Goode, North Brunswick, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton           12 Cambridge Jets         27.01      27.82   1  10   
  2 Small, Nydaijha           12 Metropolis T                      29.98   2   8   
  3 Santos, Janae             12 Cambridge Jets         29.25      31.04   1   6   
  4 Lewis, Talea              12 SUPE                   33.23      31.08   1   4   
  5 Waters, Corrine           12 Cambridge Jets                    33.39   2   2   
  6 Garcia, Caylee            12 Central CT J           36.90      34.29   2   1   
  7 Baynes, Kayla             12 Cambridge Jets                    34.48   2 
  8 Clarke, Jayda             12 Central CT J           33.98      34.54   1 
  9 Fulton, Jamie             12 Unattached             35.87      36.27   1 
 10 Jones, Renee              12 White Plans Futu       33.00      38.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:00.27  3/13/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics                   
    National: N 1:01.66  2004        Asja Goode, North Brunswick, NJ           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Small, Nydaijha           12 Metropolis T         1:10.70    1:08.49   1  10   
  2 Garcia, Carmen            12 Unattached           1:10.00    1:10.92   2   8   
  3 Santos, Janae             12 Cambridge Jets       1:10.00    1:13.37   1   6   
  4 Waters, Corrine           12 Cambridge Jets                  1:14.99   2   4   
  5 Lewis, Talea              12 SUPE                 1:16.44    1:15.35   1   2   
  6 Baynes, Kayla             12 Cambridge Jets       1:10.00    1:22.36   1   1   
  7 Fulton, Jamie             12 Unattached           1:25.38    1:24.74   1 
  8 Nardone, Olivia           12 Cambridge Jets                  1:24.96   2 
  9 Garcia, Caylee            12 Central CT J         1:29.73    1:29.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.42  3/1/2008    Shaniqua Kirkpatrick, Ruff Kutz Tr        
    National: N 2:31.45  2000        Brittnee Bynoe, Willingboro, NJ           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Isabella         12 Haverhill El         2:37.00    2:45.53   10   
  2 Garcia, Carmen            12 Unattached           2:38.00    2:55.39    8   
  3 Dyous-Goulden, Kya        12 Cambridge Jets                  2:56.61    6   
  4 Nardone, Olivia           12 Cambridge Jets                  3:28.20    4   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:03.41  3/5/2005    Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    National: N 5:01.76  1997        Diana Rodriquez, Elgin, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Fiona            12 Unattached           5:25.00    5:28.21   10   
  2 Edwards, Isabella         12 Haverhill El         5:30.00    5:43.78    8   
  3 Dyous-Goulden, Kya        12 Cambridge Jets                  5:52.58    6   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:45.53  3/5/2005    Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    National: N 10:37.25  2005        Joelle Amaral, Randolph, NJ              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fagnan, Zoey              12 Cambridge Jets                 11:58.70   10   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.69  3/11/2006   Lateisha Philson, Ruff Kutz                 
    National: N  8.90  2/17/2008   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Draft Pick A           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Small, Nydaijha           12 Metropolis T                      10.99   10   
  2 Engeland, Isabella        12 Metropolis T                      12.01    8   
  3 Houston, Rowan            12 White Plans Futu       11.50      12.78    6   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:50.59  3/13/2004   Supersonics T.C., Supersonics T.C.        
                         Brianna Barlow, Asja Goode                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               1:58.00    1:59.44   10   
     1) Ruiz, Casarra 11                2) Santos, Janae 12               
     3) Baynes, Kayla 12                4) Francillon, Kayla 11           
  2 White Plans Future Stars  'A'                     2:10.00    2:17.33    8   
     1) Campbell, Jaylynn 11            2) Jones, Renee 12                
     3) Stanghellini, Rina 11           4) Houston, Rowan 12              
 
Girls High Jump 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-09  3/13/2004   Soroya Hudson, N.Y. Starz T.C.              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houston, Rowan            12 White Plans Futu     4-08.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Edwards, Isabella         12 Haverhill El         4-04.00    4-02.00    8   
  3 Clarke, Jayda             12 Central CT J         3-00.00    3-10.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 14-03  3/11/2006   Molly Messman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jayda             12 Central CT J        10-05.00   11-08.00   10   
  2 Garcia, Caylee            12 Central CT J        10-06.00   10-09.50    8   
  3 Engeland, Isabella        12 Metropolis T                    9-03.50    6   
 
Girls Shot Put 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 32-02.50  3/11/2006   Tatiana Johnson, East Orange Strd        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engeland, Isabella        12 Metropolis T                   19-08.00   10   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.52  2/14/2010   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Je                 
    National: N  7.37  2/17/2008   Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nalani             13 Cambridge Jets          7.98       8.21   10   
  2 Sanchez, Ciara            13 Rde                     8.20       8.49    8   
  3 McGuirk, Liza             13 Limitless                          8.54    6   
  4 Teller, Sophia            13 Cambridge Jets          8.74       8.80    4   
  5 Barnett, Elizabeth        13 SUPE                    8.96       8.90    2   
  6 Moore, Leah               13 CT Hawks Tra            9.35       9.12    1   
  7 Vincent, Trenyce          13 SUPE                   10.99      10.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 26.01  3/6/2016    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stalli                
    National: N 26.34  2/17/2008   Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Amor             13 Unattached             28.00      28.81   1  10   
  2 Jones, Nalani             13 Cambridge Jets         28.00      29.30   1   8   
  3 Registe, Nikeya           13 Central CT J           29.13      29.50   1   6   
  4 Gibson, Jadyn             13 Central CT J           31.10      30.26   2   4   
  5 Gorriaran, Natasha        13 Providence C           30.57      30.38   2   2   
  6 Jenkins, Shamiah          13 Cambridge Jets                    31.12   3   1   
  7 Barnett, Elizabeth        13 SUPE                   30.40      31.58   1 
  8 McGuirk, Liza             13 Limitless              31.10      31.72   2 
  9 Dill, Abiyah              13 Burlington T           32.00      31.92   2 
 10 Brown, Abigail            13 Burlington T           32.23      32.98   3 
 11 Sanchez, Ciara            13 Rde                    32.00      35.54   2 
 12 Vincent, Trenyce          13 SUPE                   39.18      38.57   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R   58.69  3/11/2006   Alexis Mapson, White Plans Futu           
    National: N 1:03.12  2/17/2008   Tiara Cross, Visions TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Jadyn             13 Central CT J         1:11.00    1:08.16   2  10   
  2 Charles, Mianci           13 Cambridge Jets       1:02.00    1:08.24   1   8   
  3 Jenkins, Shamiah          13 Cambridge Jets       1:07.00    1:10.73   1   6   
  4 Gorriaran, Natasha        13 Providence C         1:07.48    1:10.85   3   4   
  5 Registe, Nikeya           13 Central CT J         1:11.63    1:11.37   2   2   
  6 Teller, Sophia            13 Cambridge Jets                  1:14.04   3   1   
  7 Miller, Lyric             13 CT Hawks Tra         1:17.00    1:15.02   2 
  8 Barnett, Elizabeth        13 SUPE                 1:15.99    1:16.50   2 
  9 Dill, Abiyah              13 Burlington T         1:16.73    1:17.10   2 
 10 Sanchez, Ciara            13 Rde                  1:15.00    1:17.39   2 
 11 Brown, Abigail            13 Burlington T         1:18.00    1:17.56   3 
 12 Pham, Linda               13 New Haven Ag         1:24.00    1:18.94   3 
 13 Vincent, Trenyce          13 SUPE                 1:37.66    1:23.74   3 
 14 Woody, Lauren             13 Cambridge Jets       1:35.00    1:26.40   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:25.79  3/10/2012   Leah Rivers, New Haven Ag                 
    National: N 2:30.28  2/16/2008   Katherine Adams, Elgin Sharks             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcmahon, Vivian           13 Cambridge Jets       2:24.00    2:32.70   10   
  2 Walters, Amelia           13 Haverhill El         2:30.00    2:34.14    8   
  3 Manuel, Abby              13 Cambridge Jets       2:45.00    2:50.37    6   
  4 Difillipo, Mia            13 Limitless            3:00.00    3:05.86    4   
  5 Miller, Lyric             13 CT Hawks Tra         3:05.56    3:09.50    2   
  6 Dill, Abiyah              13 Burlington T         3:00.00    3:10.40    1   
  7 Pham, Linda               13 New Haven Ag         3:10.00    3:12.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:01.34  3/6/2011    Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 4:53.67  2/17/2008   Katherine Adams, Elgin , IL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcmahon, Vivian           13 Cambridge Jets       5:15.00    5:13.85   10   
  2 Walters, Amelia           13 Haverhill El         5:10.00    5:20.19    8   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11:37.00  3/10/2012   Katie Bradley, Unattached                
    National: N 11:01.16  2/16/2008   Brooke Wolfe, Elgin Sharks               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walters, Amelia           13 Haverhill El        11:00.00   11:37.49   10   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.79  2/14/2010   Jazmine Elleston, SUPE                      
    National: N  9.96  2/17/2008   Kalisha Goree, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             13 CT Hawks Tra            9.11       9.18N  10   
  2 Roy, Lauren               13 Central CT J           10.73      10.21    8   
  3 Whittingham, Christina    13 White Plans Futu       10.20      10.86    6   
  4 Registe, Nikeya           13 Central CT J           11.98      12.56    4   
  5 Miller, Lyric             13 CT Hawks Tra           13.86      17.00    2   
 
Girls High Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-00  3/6/2016    Nia Christie, CT Hawks Tra                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             13 CT Hawks Tra         5-00.00    5-00.00R  10   
  2 Roy, Lauren               13 Central CT J         4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Whittingham, Christina    13 White Plans Futu     4-08.00    4-02.00    6   
  4 Walters, Amelia           13 Haverhill El         4-02.00    4-00.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 15-11  3/6/2016    Nia Christie, CT Hawks Tra                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             13 CT Hawks Tra        16-00.75   15-11.00R  10   
  2 Roy, Lauren               13 Central CT J        13-10.50   14-05.50    8   
  3 Whittingham, Christina    13 White Plans Futu    14-00.00   14-00.00    6   
  4 McGuirk, Liza             13 Limitless           11-10.00   12-08.50    4   
  5 Teller, Sophia            13 Cambridge Jets      12-08.00   12-01.50    2   
  6 Jenkins, Shamiah          13 Cambridge Jets      12-08.00   11-07.50    1   
  7 Difillipo, Mia            13 Limitless           10-00.00   10-04.50  
  8 Woody, Lauren             13 Cambridge Jets      10-00.00   10-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 33-04  3/6/2016    Leah Moore, CT Hawks Tra                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah               13 CT Hawks Tra        34-06.75   33-04.00R  10   
  2 Gorriaran, Natasha        13 Providence C                   25-06.50    8   
  3 Brown, Abigail            13 Burlington T                   25-01.50    6   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.22  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    National: N  7.39  2000        Ashley Morris, Philadelphia PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tate, Kaori               14 Cambridge Jets          7.89       7.90   10   
  2 Almonacy, Tessa           14 Unattached                         7.92    8   
  3 Stick, Madeleine          14 Unattached              8.12       7.99    6   
  4 Crearer, Jolea            14 SUPE                    8.10       8.12    4   
  5 Brown, Patricia           14 New Haven Ag            8.70       8.23    2   
  6 Vines, Zhanye             14 Burlington T                       8.97    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25.34  3/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    National: N 26.38  2/18/2007   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint, MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tate, Kaori               14 Cambridge Jets         27.00      27.80   1  10   
  2 Almonacy, Tessa           14 Unattached                        28.03   2   8   
  3 Ewing, Jazmyn             14 Cambridge Jets         27.00      28.25   1   6   
  4 Crearer, Jolea            14 SUPE                   28.18      28.90   1   4   
  5 Krohto, Maddi             14 Limitless              31.00      29.61   1   2   
  6 Brown, Patricia           14 New Haven Ag           30.80      30.92   1   1   
  7 Tudisco, Nicole           14 Limitless              31.00      31.81   2 
  8 Garcia, Cassidy           14 Central CT J           33.79      33.53   2 
  9 Vines, Zhanye             14 Burlington T                      35.37   2 
 10 Tenters, Abigail          14 Haverhill El           34.00      37.03   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 59.47  3/10/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                  
    National: N 57.48  2/18/2007   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint All St                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea            14 SUPE                 1:03.50    1:04.61   10   
  2 Ewing, Jazmyn             14 Cambridge Jets       1:03.00    1:05.61    8   
  3 Tate, Kaori               14 Cambridge Jets       1:05.00    1:06.21    6   
  4 Johnson, Taylor           14 White Plans Futu     1:12.00    1:14.19    4   
  5 Brown, Patricia           14 New Haven Ag         1:15.00    1:17.33    2   
  6 Tenters, Abigail          14 Haverhill El         1:15.00    1:20.68    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:15.18  3/10/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 2:22.48  2003        Elizabeth Phillips, Homer Glen, IL        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deroche, Gabby            14 Haverhill El         2:40.00    2:52.07   10   
  2 Brennan, Elena            14 New Haven Ag         2:50.00    2:53.83    8   
  3 Edwards, Dagny            14 Central CT J         2:45.00    2:58.82    6   
  4 Johnson, Taylor           14 White Plans Futu     2:45.00    3:06.00    4   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:52.30  2/15/2009   Kali Kendall, Atoms TC                    
    National: N 4:58.05  2002        Kara Anderson, Richmond, TN               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deroche, Gabby            14 Haverhill El         5:25.00    5:37.01   10   
  2 Edwards, Dagny            14 Central CT J         5:44.00    5:51.25    8   
  3 Brennan, Elena            14 New Haven Ag         5:50.00    5:55.50    6   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:35.70  3/20/2003   Nicole Slane, GC Striders NH             
    National: N 10:33.70  1998        jamie Owensby, Bentonville, AK           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Dagny            14 Central CT J        11:57.49   12:02.13   10   
  2 Brennan, Elena            14 New Haven Ag        12:12.00   12:02.38    8   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.66  3/1/2008    Latisha Philson, Ruff Kutz Tr               
    National: N  8.63  2003        Chia Hudson, Yorktown, NY                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krohto, Maddi             14 Limitless                          9.70   10   
  2 Stick, Madeleine          14 Unattached                        10.95    8   
  3 Tudisco, Nicole           14 Limitless                         11.19    6   
  4 Crearer, Jolea            14 SUPE                   11.56      11.25    4   
  5 Johnson, Taylor           14 White Plans Futu       11.50      11.95    2   
  6 Brown, Patricia           14 New Haven Ag           12.00      11.98    1   
  7 Tenters, Abigail          14 Haverhill El                      13.13  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:46.34  3/6/2011    Cambridge Jets, Cambridge Je              
                         R Freeman, M Halprin-Adams, C Sery-Ble, S Fisher  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               1:49.00    1:54.73   10   
     1) Ewing, Jazmyn 14                2) Tate, Kaori 14                 
     3) Charles, Mianci 13              4) Jones, Nalani 13               
  2 Central CT Jaguars  'A'                           2:10.00    2:01.12    8   
     1) Garcia, Cassidy 14              2) Gibson, Jadyn 13               
     3) Roy, Lauren 13                  4) Registe, Nikeya 13             
 
Girls High Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-00  3/6/2011    Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krohto, Maddi             14 Limitless            4-04.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Deroche, Gabby            14 Haverhill El         4-00.00    4-00.00    8   
  3 Garcia, Cassidy           14 Central CT J                    3-10.00    6   
  4 Tenters, Abigail          14 Haverhill El         4-00.00   J3-10.00    4   
  5 Tudisco, Nicole           14 Limitless            4-02.00    3-08.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-00.50  3/6/2011    Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Almonacy, Tessa           14 Unattached                     14-02.00   10   
  2 Stick, Madeleine          14 Unattached                     14-01.00    8   
  3 Edwards, Dagny            14 Central CT J         9-08.00   11-09.50    6   
  4 Garcia, Cassidy           14 Central CT J        12-06.00   11-03.50    4   
 
Girls Shot Put 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 34-11.50  3/6/2016    Zhanye Vines, Burlington T               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vines, Zhanye             14 Burlington T                   34-11.50R  10   
 
Girls 15-18 55 Meter Dash 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.17  3/10/2005   Amodhi Weeresngh, Cambridge Jets            
    National: N  6.96  2/17/2008   Alishea Ursery, StlBlues                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanfu, Cassandra         15 Burlington T            7.50       7.83   10   
  2 Mahoney, Kathleen         15 Unattached                         7.93    8   
  3 Conte, Mia                16 Cambridge Jets          7.89       7.93    6   
  4 Blanks, Gabrielle         16 White Plans Futu        8.25       8.38    4   
  5 Brown, Anaya              15 Burlington T            9.06       8.98    2   
  6 Robertson, Kayla          16 Burlington T            8.00       9.06    1   
  7 Boyd-Postell, Rhodni      15 White Plans Futu       11.00       9.95  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25.02  3/20/2003   Jeqvon Benjamine, Metro Eagles              
    National: N 25.54  2/17/2008   Dynasty Mcgee, Flint, MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shummette, Mariah         17 SUPE                   27.80      27.09   2  10   
  2 Mahoney, Kathleen         15 Unattached             27.70      27.83   1   8   
  3 Conte, Mia                16 Cambridge Jets         27.00      28.25   1   6   
  4 Amanfu, Cassandra         15 Burlington T           26.40      28.96   1   4   
  5 Blanks, Gabrielle         16 White Plans Futu       26.20      31.63   1   2   
  6 Robertson, Kayla          16 Burlington T           27.25      32.63   1   1   
  7 Brown, Anaya              15 Burlington T           32.11      33.19   2 
 
Girls 15-18 400 Meter Dash 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 55.85  3/20/2003   Jeavon Benjamine, Metro Eagles              
    National: N 57.42  2/17/2008   Alishea Ursery, StlBlues                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shummette, Mariah         17 SUPE                 1:00.00    1:02.28   10   
  2 Conte, Mia                16 Cambridge Jets       1:02.00    1:05.45    8   
  3 Amanfu, Cassandra         15 Burlington T           59.00    1:10.21    6   
  4 Robertson, Kayla          16 Burlington T         1:03.00    1:15.85    4   
  5 Blanks, Gabrielle         16 White Plans Futu     1:10.00    1:18.43    2   
 
Girls 15-18 800 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:18.21  3/6/2011    Kali Kendall, Atoms TC                    
    National: N 2:19.60  1997        Katie Chapman, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shummette, Mariah         17 SUPE                 2:34.00    2:39.33   10   
  2 Kennedy, Isabella         16 Cambridge Jets       2:30.00    2:40.97    8   
  3 Neusner, Daniela          16 Cambridge Jets                  2:47.48    6   
 
Girls 15-18 1500 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:55.35  3/6/2011    Annika Gompers, Cantab TC                 
    National: N 4:47.43  1998        Michelle Delavine, Valparaiso, IN         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Isabella         16 Cambridge Jets       5:20.00    5:22.90   10   
  2 Neusner, Daniela          16 Cambridge Jets                  5:46.55    8   
 
Girls 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.58  3/5/2005    Chia Hudson, New York Starz                 
    National: N  8.27  2/17/2008   Raven Clay, Motor City S                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Anaya              15 Burlington T           10.00      11.37   10   
 
Girls 15-18 High Jump 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-03  3/4/2012    Emma Fitzgerald, Cambridge Je               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baum, Caroline            15 Unattached                      4-06.00   10   
 
Girls 15-18 Long Jump 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 17-01.50  2/14/2010   Katanya Gordon, Musketeers T             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanfu, Cassandra         15 Burlington T                   14-02.00   10   
 
Girls 15-18 Shot Put 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30-02.50  2/15/2009   Takiah Helton, Y-Speed TC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd-Postell, Rhodni      15 White Plans Futu    22-00.00   20-01.50   10   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
============================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.53  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  9.09  2/17/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newman, Mark               8 White Plans Futu       10.50       9.65q  1 
  2 Taylor, Jayden             7 Metropolis T                       9.68q  2 
  3 Robinson, Andre            7 Burlington T            9.71       9.72q  2 
  4 Bellame, Damaise           7 Cambridge Jets         10.35       9.80q  2 
  5 Crichlow, Jamir            7 Metropolis T           10.90       9.81q  2 
  6 Rose Jr., Marquis          7 New Haven Ag            9.90       9.86q  3 
  7 Towe, Amadi                6 CT Hawks Tra           10.95      10.12q  3 
  8 Chambers, Cayden           8 Metropolis T           11.20      10.24q  2 
  9 Barboza, Emmanuel          8 Providence C           10.00      10.25   3 
 10 Gaston, Alexander          7 Cambridge Jets         11.00      10.39   2 
 11 Soares Jr, Stephen         7 CT Hawks Tra           10.96      10.40   3 
 12 Patrick, Gerald            6 New Haven Ag           11.08      10.81   1 
 13 Fulton, Peter              8 Unattached              9.04      11.00   1 
 14 Nixon, Isaiah              6 CT Hawks Tra           12.41      11.44   2 
 15 Boyd-Newbey, Perry         6 White Plans Futu       11.00      11.48   1 
 16 Alvarado, Christian        7 Cambridge Jets         10.50      12.71   1 
 17 Aweke, Fanuel              6 Cambridge Jets         12.00      12.76   3 
 18 Zhao, Ray                  8 Cambridge Jets         12.00      15.03   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.53  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  9.09  2/17/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Andre            7 Burlington T            9.72       9.69   10   
  2 Newman, Mark               8 White Plans Futu        9.65       9.70    8   
  3 Rose Jr., Marquis          7 New Haven Ag            9.86       9.78    6   
  4 Taylor, Jayden             7 Metropolis T            9.68       9.92    4   
  5 Bellame, Damaise           7 Cambridge Jets          9.80      10.13    2   
  6 Chambers, Cayden           8 Metropolis T           10.24      10.29    1   
  7 Towe, Amadi                6 CT Hawks Tra           10.12      11.02  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:11.34  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je             
    National: N 1:17.03  2/16/2008   Markus Bagley, Elite Runner               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weeresinghe, Cainan        8 Cambridge Jets       1:22.00    1:19.81   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Jaidon           8 Haverhill El         1:18.00    1:20.42   1   8   
  3 Newman, Mark               8 White Plans Futu     1:18.00    1:24.71   1   6   
  4 Crichlow, Jayden           7 Metropolis T                    1:26.14   2   4   
  5 Bedessie, Richard          8 SUPE                 1:31.00    1:26.95   2   2   
  6 Cartwright, Jonathan       8 Cambridge Jets       1:24.00    1:27.57   2   1   
  7 Dyous-Goulden, Lucas       8 Cambridge Jets       1:18.00    1:29.85   1 
  8 Towe, Amadi                6 CT Hawks Tra         1:34.00    1:45.23   2 
  9 Fulton, Peter              8 Unattached           1:51.16    1:46.94   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 30.69  3/1/2008    Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N 33.59  2/16/2008   Myles Griffin, Excell                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weeresinghe, Cainan        8 Cambridge Jets         34.50      33.92   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Jaidon           8 Haverhill El           33.40      34.09   1   8   
  3 Newman, Mark               8 White Plans Futu       35.00      36.09   1   6   
  4 Robinson, Andre            7 Burlington T           36.88      36.36   2   4   
  5 Cartwright, Jonathan       8 Cambridge Jets         33.50      37.44   1   2   
  6 Bellame, Damaise           7 Cambridge Jets         36.87      37.68   2   1   
  7 Taylor, Jayden             7 Metropolis T                      38.06   4 
  8 Zhao, Ray                  8 Cambridge Jets         55.00      38.54   3 
  9 Soares Jr, Stephen         7 CT Hawks Tra           43.60      39.36   4 
 10 Barboza, Emmanuel          8 Providence C           40.00      39.38   3 
 11 Bedessie, Richard          8 SUPE                   37.80      39.73   2 
 12 Fedikovich, Derrick        8 CT Hawks Tra           42.00      40.62   3 
 13 Towe, Amadi                6 CT Hawks Tra           46.10      40.83   4 
 14 Rose Jr., Marquis          7 New Haven Ag           36.00      41.50   2 
 15 Patrick, Gerald            6 New Haven Ag           37.00      42.61   2 
 16 Fulton, Peter              8 Unattached             43.09      44.50   3 
 17 Boyd-Newbey, Perry         6 White Plans Futu       38.00      44.84   2 
 18 Nixon, Isaiah              6 CT Hawks Tra                      46.61   4 
 19 Aweke, Fanuel              6 Cambridge Jets         41.00      54.64   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:51.26  3/6/2016    Treymayne Dixon, Delco Stalli             
    National: N 3:06.25  2/16/2008   Kaleb Tatum, Mustangs TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dyous-Goulden, Lucas       8 Cambridge Jets       2:55.00    3:12.02   10   
  2 Bedessie, Richard          8 SUPE                 3:17.78    3:32.68    8   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:31.43  3/6/2016    Delco Stallions, Delco Stalli             
                         A Billops, K Billups, T Dixon, T Stevens          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metropolis Track Club  'A'                                   2:37.44   10   
     1) Hug-Moesinger, Felix 7          2) Crichlow, Jamir 7              
     3) Crichlow, Jayden 7              4) Taylor, Jayden 7               
 
Boys Long Jump 8 & Under year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10-10  2/14/2010   Cody Simon, Team East Or                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Jonathan       8 Cambridge Jets       9-06.00    9-00.50   10   
  2 Crichlow, Jamir            7 Metropolis T                    8-10.00    8   
  3 Fedikovich, Derrick        8 CT Hawks Tra         9-08.00    8-02.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Jaidon           8 Haverhill El        11-00.00    7-10.00    4   
  5 Weeresinghe, Cainan        8 Cambridge Jets       9-05.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Bellame, Damaise           7 Cambridge Jets       8-01.00    6-08.00    1   
  7 Chambers, Cayden           8 Metropolis T                    5-09.00  
  8 Alvarado, Christian        7 Cambridge Jets       5-00.00    5-07.00  
  9 Crichlow, Jayden           7 Metropolis T                    5-04.00  
 10 Aweke, Fanuel              6 Cambridge Jets       5-00.00    5-00.50  
 -- Gaston, Alexander          7 Cambridge Jets       7-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 8 & Under year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 21-10.50  3/6/2016    Andre Robinson, Burlington T             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Andre            7 Burlington T                   21-10.50R  10   
  2 Fedikovich, Derrick        8 CT Hawks Tra        19-07.75   18-10.00    8   
  3 Soares Jr, Stephen         7 CT Hawks Tra                   13-02.50    6   
  4 Rose Jr., Marquis          7 New Haven Ag                   13-02.00    4   
  5 Patrick, Gerald            6 New Haven Ag                    9-06.50    2   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.28  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N  8.31  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waters, Justin             9 Cambridge Jets          8.99       8.85   10   
  2 Saha, Raj                  9 Unattached              9.49       9.25    8   
  3 Fulton, John               9 Unattached              9.37       9.35    6   
  4 Chapman, Justin            9 CT Hawks Tra           10.50       9.42    4   
  5 Davis, Omari               9 SUPE                   11.88      10.22    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 29.44  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                  
    National: N 30.41  2/17/2008   Khalid Hunter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waters, Justin             9 Cambridge Jets         36.15      34.12   1  10   
  2 Fulton, John               9 Unattached             34.38      35.22   1   8   
  3 Chapman, Justin            9 CT Hawks Tra           34.09      35.74   1   6   
  4 Saha, Raj                  9 Unattached             39.30      37.50   1   4   
  5 Kushman, Xander            9 Haverhill El           35.00      37.58   1   2   
  6 Murphy, Liam               9 Haverhill El           42.00      39.00   2   1   
  7 Ramirez, Hayzel            9 Haverhill El           42.00      41.49   2 
  8 Davis, Omari               9 SUPE                   39.55      41.58   2 
  9 Bussone, Davide            9 Unattached             41.90      46.09   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:08.67  3/1/2008    Justin Brown, Miami Garden                
    National: N 1:09.33  2/17/2008   Torrey Nalls, Illinois Eli                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Costello, Quinn            9 Cambridge Jets                  1:20.38   2  10   
  2 Fulton, John               9 Unattached           1:28.25    1:26.00   1   8   
  3 Bell, Milo                 9 Cambridge Jets       1:29.38    1:30.23   1   6   
  4 Kushman, Xander            9 Haverhill El         1:20.00    1:30.30   1   4   
  5 Murphy, Liam               9 Haverhill El         1:24.00    1:34.29   1   2   
  6 Bussone, Davide            9 Unattached           1:32.63    1:34.66   2   1   
  7 Davis, Omari               9 SUPE                 1:41.66    1:34.67   2 
  8 Ramirez, Hayzel            9 Haverhill El         1:28.00    1:34.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:46.17  3/10/2012   Caleb Bolden, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 3:09.17  2/16/2008   Victor Ramirez, Elgin, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chirunga, Denmark          9 Cambridge Jets       2:52.00    2:53.64N  10   
  2 Costello, Quinn            9 Cambridge Jets       2:50.00    2:56.78N   8   
  3 Gentile, Michael           9 Haverhill El         2:55.00    3:02.33N   6   
  4 Smith, Gus                 9 Unattached           2:47.00    3:08.31N   4   
  5 Puffer, Luke               9 Central CT J         3:02.54    3:13.67    2   
  6 Bussone, Davide            9 Unattached           3:30.28    3:29.86    1   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:26.93  3/10/2013   Caleb Bolden, New Haven Ag                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chirunga, Denmark          9 Cambridge Jets       5:50.00    5:40.46   10   
  2 Gentile, Michael           9 Haverhill El         5:50.00    6:01.23    8   
  3 Puffer, Luke               9 Central CT J         5:59.03    6:02.61    6   
  4 Smith, Gus                 9 Unattached           5:57.00    6:23.96    4   
 
Boys High Jump 9 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  3-06  3/6/2016    Justin Chapman, CT Hawks Tra                
     AAUNCIC: R  3-06  3/6/2011    Marzuq Puckerin, Cambridge Je               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Justin            9 CT Hawks Tra         3-06.00    3-06.00R  10   
  2 Costello, Quinn            9 Cambridge Jets                  3-04.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump 9 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 12-05.50  3/6/2011    Cody Simon, Team East Or                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waters, Justin             9 Cambridge Jets      10-09.00   10-11.00   10   
  2 Smith, Gus                 9 Unattached          10-08.00    9-10.50    8   
  3 Gentile, Michael           9 Haverhill El        10-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Puffer, Luke               9 Central CT J         8-06.00    7-07.00    4   
 
Boys Shot Put 9 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-10.50  3/4/2012    Keith Miles, Team East Or                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kushman, Xander            9 Haverhill El                   14-07.50   10   
  2 Murphy, Liam               9 Haverhill El        15-00.00   11-01.50    8   
  3 Ramirez, Hayzel            9 Haverhill El                    7-06.00    6   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.84  2/14/2010   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Je               
    National: N  7.58  2002        Dominique Lynch, Ypsilanti, MI              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wreh II, James            10 Metropolis T            7.80       8.09   10   
  2 Brearley, Christopher     10 Haverhill El            9.00       9.03    8   
  3 Francillon, Kaden         10 Cambridge Jets                     9.06    6   
  4 Matlock, Tom              10 CT Hawks Tra            9.83       9.34    4   
  5 Brady, Anderson           10 White Plans Futu       11.10       9.35    2   
  6 Ross, Calvert             10 Metropolis T                      11.16    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27.82  3/6/2016    Asad Owens, Delco Stalli                    
    National: N 28.02  2000        Christopher Rainey, Vinita Park, MO         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wreh II, James            10 Metropolis T           27.70      28.55   10   
  2 Francillon, Kaden         10 Cambridge Jets                    32.39    8   
  3 Brearley, Christopher     10 Haverhill El           31.00      32.60    6   
  4 Brady, Anderson           10 White Plans Futu       35.00      37.88    4   
  5 Haroutunian, Joseph       10 Haverhill El           38.00      41.95    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:05.77  3/6/2016    James Wreh II, Metropolis T               
    National: N 1:05.00  2005        Chris Johnson, East Bethal,MN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wreh II, James            10 Metropolis T         1:03.00    1:05.77R  1  10   
  2 Hazel, Abayomi            10 Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:08.50   1   8   
  3 Manson, Ja'Mari           10 Central CT J         1:13.55    1:13.18   1   6   
  4 Brearley, Christopher     10 Haverhill El         1:12.00    1:18.52   1   4   
  5 Dagher, Ibrahim           10 Town Track C         1:26.00    1:22.82   2   2   
  6 Stern, Oliver             10 Cambridge Jets       1:31.00    1:22.84   2   1   
  7 Fagnan, Zack              10 Cambridge Jets       1:20.00    1:30.97   1 
  8 Haroutunian, Joseph       10 Haverhill El         1:24.00    1:32.46   1 
  9 Grant, Austin             10 Town Track C                    1:45.94   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:35.63  3/6/2016    Abayomi Hazel, Plainfield T               
    National: N 2:31.86  1999        Andrew Perkins, Juneau, WI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hazel, Abayomi            10 Plainfield T         2:44.00    2:35.63R  10   
  2 Manson, Ja'Mari           10 Central CT J         2:45.63    2:49.20    8   
  3 Collins, Brandon          10 Central CT J         2:49.31    2:50.80    6   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:15.02  3/6/2016    Caleb Bolden, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 5:06.53  1999        Andrew Perkins, Juneau, WI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Brandon          10 Central CT J         5:42.36    5:36.38   10   
 
Boys High Jump 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-02  3/6/2011    Daniel Bennett, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Henry              10 Metropolis T         3-06.00    3-08.00   10   
 
Boys Long Jump 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 12-08  2/14/2010   Elby Omohundro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manson, Ja'Mari           10 Central CT J        11-10.00   11-08.50   10   
  2 Allen, Henry              10 Metropolis T        10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Stern, Oliver             10 Cambridge Jets                  8-07.00    6   
  4 Collins, Brandon          10 Central CT J        10-04.00    8-06.00    4   
  5 Ross, Calvert             10 Metropolis T                    8-02.00    2   
 
Boys Shot Put 10 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 21-00  3/6/2016    Tom Matlock, CT Hawks Tra                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matlock, Tom              10 CT Hawks Tra        21-01.00   21-00.00R  10   
  2 Haroutunian, Joseph       10 Haverhill El        22-00.00   19-03.50    8   
  3 Fagnan, Zack              10 Cambridge Jets                 18-01.50    6   
  4 Francillon, Kaden         10 Cambridge Jets                 18-00.00    4   
  5 Valentine, Calvert        10 Metropolis T                    9-06.00    2   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.32  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N  7.78  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Al-Jamir           11 Rde                     8.20       7.94   10   
  2 Cuttino, Meikhi           11 Rde                     7.90       8.14    8   
  3 Adams, Joaquine           11 Providence C                       8.95    6   
  4 Hughes II, Thornton       11 White Plans Futu        8.00       9.44    4   
  5 Tucker, Bernard           11 CT Hawks Tra            9.88      10.13    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27.38  3/10/2007   Derek Armstrong, Westbury TC                
    National: N 28.43  2/17/2008   Shaun Crawford, West Akron T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Al-Jamir           11 Rde                    28.00      29.11   1  10   
  2 Cuttino, Meikhi           11 Rde                    29.00      29.14   1   8   
  3 Pittman, Aidan            11 Cambridge Jets                    34.55   2   6   
  4 Adams, Joaquine           11 Providence C           37.00      34.64   1   4   
  5 Hughes II, Thornton       11 White Plans Futu       35.00      36.77   1   2   
  6 Tucker, Bernard           11 CT Hawks Tra                      38.97   2   1   
  7 Moore, Davian             11 CT Hawks Tra           30.00      41.04   1 
  8 Bolton, Ethan             11 Haverhill El                      46.98   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:01.21  3/11/2006   Jamaal James, Supersonics                 
    National: N 1:09.35  2/17/2008   Ericn Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Davian             11 CT Hawks Tra         1:11.00    1:19.84   10   
  2 Bussone, Marco            11 Unattached           1:19.40    1:21.77    8   
  3 Bolton, Ethan             11 Haverhill El         1:30.00    1:49.02    6   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:33.36  3/11/2006   Ian Parnell, Metroplis TC                 
    National: N 2:51.73  2/16/2008   Austin Kleber, Zephyrs TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Jaden               11 Central CT J         2:36.69    2:45.48N  10   
  2 Bussone, Marco            11 Unattached           2:48.84    2:54.61    8   
  3 Costello, Eamon           11 Cambridge Jets       2:45.00    2:59.28    6   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5:14.81  3/11/2006   Ian Parnell, Metroplis TC                 
    National: N 5:42.10  2/17/2008   Austin Kleber, Zephyrs TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Jaden               11 Central CT J         5:13.60    5:21.83N  10   
  2 Bussone, Marco            11 Unattached           5:31.80    5:37.84N   8   
  3 Costello, Eamon           11 Cambridge Jets       5:35.00    5:43.51    6   
  4 McKoy, Justin             11 CT Hawks Tra         6:00.89    6:20.39    4   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 11:29.83  2/14/2010   Jacob Jampel, Flying Valen               
    National: N 10:49.82  2/16/2008   Gavin Allen, Blues City R                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giza, Jett                11 Unattached          11:57.00   11:42.25   10   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.22  3/10/2007   Mecca Gonzalez, Worcester Track             
    National: N 10.33  2/17/2008   Jordan Birch, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giza, Jett                11 Unattached             17.00      13.25   10   
 
Boys High Jump 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-10  3/6/2011    Aron Cruickshank, Metropolis T              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Jaden               11 Central CT J                    3-10.00   10   
  2 McKoy, Justin             11 CT Hawks Tra         3-06.00    3-06.00    8   
  3 Costello, Eamon           11 Cambridge Jets                  3-04.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 15-00  3/6/2016    Steven Irving, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Aidan            11 Cambridge Jets                 10-07.00   10   
  2 Hughes II, Thornton       11 White Plans Futu    11-00.00   10-03.00    8   
  3 Giza, Jett                11 Unattached           9-09.00  J10-03.00    6   
 -- Bolton, Ethan             11 Haverhill El         7-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 11 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 27-06  3/6/2016    Zaire Johnson, Delco Stalli                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bernard           11 CT Hawks Tra        13-03.00   16-06.50   10   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.59  3/10/2012   Davontte Burnett, Cambridge Je              
    National: N  7.29  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillip, Jayden           12 SUPE                    7.81       7.61   10   
  2 Marshall, Devon           12 Metropolis T            7.89       7.93    8   
  3 Willis, Yasin             12 Rde                     8.50       8.34    6   
  4 Ewing, Curtis             12 Cambridge Jets          8.20       8.45    4   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 25.18  3/6/2016    Christopher Dupree, Kansas City             
    National: N 26.30  2004        Lindsay Anderson, Peoria, IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillip, Jayden           12 SUPE                   28.10      26.68   1  10   
  2 Moore Jr, Gary            12 CT Hawks Tra           28.05      28.21   1   8   
  3 Koltun, Anthony           12 Cambridge Jets         28.25      29.10   1   6   
  4 Ward, Marlon              12 New Haven Ag           28.15      29.17   1   4   
  5 Cubia, Chase              12 Cambridge Jets         29.00      29.22   1   2   
  6 Shaw, Jeremiah            12 CT Hawks Tra           31.82      29.85   2   1   
  7 Ewing, Curtis             12 Cambridge Jets         30.00      30.58   2 
  8 Willis, Yasin             12 Rde                    29.00      31.73   1 
  9 Marrero, Gary             12 Rde                    32.00      32.87   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 58.26  3/10/2007   Jamaal James, Supersonics                   
    National: N 58.95  2002        Edryse Kelly, Denver, CO                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillip, Jayden           12 SUPE                 1:04.58    1:02.89   1  10   
  2 Moore Jr, Gary            12 CT Hawks Tra         1:02.50    1:03.38   1   8   
  3 Ward, Marlon              12 New Haven Ag         1:04.00    1:05.94   1   6   
  4 Koltun, Anthony           12 Cambridge Jets       1:10.00    1:06.51   2   4   
  5 Cubia, Chase              12 Cambridge Jets       1:09.00    1:06.61   1   2   
  6 Gibbs, Matthew            12 New Haven Ag         1:10.00    1:07.42   1   1   
  7 Shaw, Jeremiah            12 CT Hawks Tra         1:15.54    1:07.46   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:23.30  3/10/2007   Jamaal James, Supersonics                 
    National: N 2:23.50  1997        Mark Dubose, Elgin, IL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Matthew            12 New Haven Ag         2:40.00    2:32.36   10   
  2 Paragas, Parker           12 New Haven Ag         2:25.00    2:35.92    8   
  3 Hooper, Azariah           12 Haverhill El         2:42.00    2:49.06    6   
  4 Marrero, Gary             12 Rde                  2:39.00    2:51.41    4   
  5 Perez, Angel              12 New Haven Ag         2:40.00    2:52.86    2   
  6 Ambrose, Nicholas         12 Haverhill El         2:58.00    2:55.77    1   
  7 Montello, Benjamin        12 Cambridge Jets                  3:24.60  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:55.27  3/10/2012   Quinn Gangadharan, Cambridge Je           
    National: N 4:53.00  1997        Mark Dubose, Elgin, IL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paragas, Parker           12 New Haven Ag         5:04.00    5:02.91   10   
  2 Puffer, Aidan             12 Central CT J         5:02.93    5:03.72    8   
  3 Perez, Angel              12 New Haven Ag         5:28.00    5:30.69    6   
  4 Olivieri, Marcos          12 Haverhill El         5:15.00    5:31.31    4   
  5 Hooper, Azariah           12 Haverhill El         5:35.00    5:36.65    2   
  6 Ambrose, Nicholas         12 Haverhill El         6:00.00    5:49.01    1   
  7 Crippen, James            12 Haverhill El         5:45.00    5:49.20  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:24.17  3/6/2016    Parker Paragas, New Haven Ag             
    National: N 10:16.00  2002        Neal Klein, Streamwood, IL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paragas, Parker           12 New Haven Ag        10:34.00   10:24.17R  10   
  2 Puffer, Aidan             12 Central CT J        10:41.36   10:27.16    8   
  3 Michaud, Cooper           12 Providence C                   11:21.06    6   
  4 Olivieri, Marcos          12 Haverhill El        11:10.00   11:37.59    4   
  5 Perez, Angel              12 New Haven Ag        12:00.00   11:41.38    2   
  6 Crippen, James            12 Haverhill El                   12:00.37    1   
  7 Young, Andrew             12 Unattached          11:10.00   12:07.02  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9.54  3/10/2013   Elby Omohundro, Fleet Midlot                
    National: N  9.26  2003        Morris White, Kensington, MD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary            12 CT Hawks Tra            9.30       9.71   10   
  2 Gibbs, Matthew            12 New Haven Ag            9.56       9.99    8   
  3 Ward, Marlon              12 New Haven Ag            9.56      10.00    6   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:54.37  3/10/2007   Supersonics T.C., Supersonics             
                         J James, J Walker, J Williams, M Hatchett         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rde  'A'                                                     1:59.30   10   
     1) Davis, Al-Jamir 11              2) Marrero, Gary 12               
     3) Cuttino, Meikhi 11              4) Willis, Yasin 12               
 
Boys High Jump 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  4-11  3/11/2006   Roger Boone, Metroplis TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Devon           12 Metropolis T                    4-06.00   10   
  2 Montello, Benjamin        12 Cambridge Jets                  3-04.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump 12 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-11  3/13/2004   Amir Carlisle, Lightening Fast              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cubia, Chase              12 Cambridge Jets      14-02.00   14-00.00   10   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  7.05  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N  7.11  2/17/2008   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunte, Roland             13 Rde                     7.90       8.01   10   
  2 Lee, Jujuan               13 Burlington T            8.16       8.19    8   
  3 Mapp, Ian                 13 Burlington T            8.37       8.30    6   
  4 Acheampong, Josiah        13 White Plans Futu       12.00      10.07    4   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 24.23  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N 25.63  2/17/2008   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunte, Roland             13 Rde                    27.00      27.82   10   
  2 Mapp, Ian                 13 Burlington T           30.61      29.07    8   
  3 Lee, Jujuan               13 Burlington T           31.45      29.09    6   
  4 Parham, Raseed            13 Cambridge Jets         27.00      29.42    4   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 55.93  2/15/2009   Jamauri Bogan, Comets T C O                 
    National: N 59.05  2/17/2007   Dante Johnson, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parham, Raseed            13 Cambridge Jets       1:01.00    1:04.38   10   
  2 Hunte, Roland             13 Rde                  1:05.00    1:08.96    8   
  3 Agba, Igaajuebubecn       13 Cambridge Jets       1:08.00    1:11.07    6   
  4 Lee, Jujuan               13 Burlington T         1:16.16    1:14.85    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:20.42  3/1/2008    Jamaal James, SUPE                        
    National: N 2:27.16  2/16/2008   Darius Thomas, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan             13 New Haven Ag         2:20.00    2:24.88N  10   
  2 Agba, Igaajuebubecn       13 Cambridge Jets       2:40.00    2:47.30    8   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:45.31  3/6/2016    Matthew Remigino, Unattached              
    National: N 4:49.18  2/17/2008   Brynn Sargent, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan             13 New Haven Ag         4:40.00    4:46.75N  10   
  2 Griffin, Matthew          13 Unattached           4:57.00    4:58.70    8   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  9:57.64  3/6/2016    Azaan Dawson, New Haven Ag               
    National: N 10:07.56  2/16/2008   Brynn Sargent, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan             13 New Haven Ag        10:00.27    9:57.64R  10   
  2 Casey, Jack               13 Unattached          10:20.00   10:28.84    8   
  3 Young, Ryan               13 Unattached          10:25.00   11:00.35    6   
 
Boys High Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 5-00.75  2/15/2009   Matt Fischetti, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Matthew          13 Unattached                      5-00.00   10   
 
Boys Long Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 16-05.25  2/15/2009   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunte, Roland             13 Rde                            13-06.00   10   
  2 Agba, Igaajuebubecn       13 Cambridge Jets      12-00.00   11-11.00    8   
  3 Parham, Raseed            13 Cambridge Jets      14-00.00   11-01.00    6   
 
Boys Shot Put 13 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 28-01.50  3/6/2016    Josiah Acheampong, White Plans Futu      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acheampong, Josiah        13 White Plans Futu    25-00.00   28-01.50R  10   
  2 Fisher, Donavan           13 Central CT J        29-10.00   23-05.50    8   
  3 Mapp, Ian                 13 Burlington T                   17-00.50    6   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.91  2/15/2009   Jamaal James, SUPE                          
    National: N  6.88  2/18/2007   Jordan Vaughn, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Zachary           14 Unattached              7.67       7.50   10   
  2 O'Keefe, Keegan           14 Limitless               7.60       7.54    8   
  3 Cole, Luke                14 Limitless               8.50       8.84    6   
  4 Butler, Law-Rel           14 Unattached                        14.77    4   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 23.95  3/5/2005    Toddrick Darden, Supersonics TC             
    National: N 24.63  2005        Justin Chambers, Marrietta, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Law-Rel           14 Unattached                        26.20   10   
  2 Hall, Jaden               14 Haverhill El                      28.53    8   
  3 Odunbaku, Jamari          14 Burlington T           26.45      28.84    6   
  4 Kennedy, Liam             14 Haverhill El           28.00      29.07    4   
  5 Barroso, Julian           14 New Haven Ag           28.00      30.43    2   
  6 Nikas, Kyle               14 Haverhill El           28.00      30.64    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 54.42  3/20/2003   Jonathan Jean-Louis, Cambridge Jets T.C.    
    National: N 54.93  2005        Justin Chambers, Marietta, GA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Odunbaku, Jamari          14 Burlington T         1:03.00    1:02.95   10   
  2 Barroso, Julian           14 New Haven Ag         1:04.00    1:03.88    8   
  3 Hall, Jaden               14 Haverhill El                    1:04.13    6   
  4 Kennedy, Liam             14 Haverhill El         1:06.00    1:05.01    4   
  5 Nikas, Kyle               14 Haverhill El         1:03.00    1:08.42    2   
  6 Rakowski, Mitchell        14 Central CT J                    1:17.90    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:13.29  3/1/2008    Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Green Streak        
    National: N 2:12.00  1997        John Nay, Columbus, IN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Jeremy            14 Haverhill El         2:20.00    2:24.93   1  10   
  2 Buchanan, Dylan           14 Limitless            2:25.00    2:26.87   1   8   
  3 Shannon, Davister         14 Burlington T         2:31.00    2:28.82   1   6   
  4 Nikas, Kyle               14 Haverhill El         2:24.00    2:30.61   1   4   
  5 Barroso, Julian           14 New Haven Ag         2:30.00    2:34.31   1   2   
  6 Comeau, Keegan            14 Limitless            2:34.00    2:34.40   1   1   
  7 Odunbaku, Jamari          14 Burlington T         2:30.00    2:35.83   1 
  8 Hall, Jaden               14 Haverhill El                    2:38.58   2 
  9 Berry, Bryce              14 Burlington T         2:37.00    2:46.31   1 
 10 Kennedy, Liam             14 Haverhill El                    2:49.18   2 
 11 Ramos, Felix              14 Burlington T         2:50.00    2:51.53   2 
 12 Rakowski, Mitchell        14 Central CT J                    3:05.95   2 
 13 Ramos, Eliezer            14 Burlington T         3:15.00    3:26.95   2 
 14 Ramos, Shareil            14 Burlington T         3:24.00    3:42.67   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:37.74  3/6/2011    Daniel Schumacher, Bullet Hill            
    National: N 4:22.76  1997        John Nay, Columbus, OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Jeremy            14 Haverhill El         4:50.00    4:58.18   10   
  2 Shannon, Davister         14 Burlington T         5:08.00    5:19.96    8   
  3 Berry, Bryce              14 Burlington T         5:18.00    5:24.40    6   
  4 Shonbeck, Gunnar          14 Unattached           5:20.00    5:40.14    4   
  5 Ramos, Felix              14 Burlington T         5:50.00    5:56.07    2   
  6 Rakowski, Mitchell        14 Central CT J         6:02.05    5:58.36    1   
  7 Ramos, Eliezer            14 Burlington T         6:35.00    6:52.18  
  8 Ramos, Shareil            14 Burlington T         6:45.00    8:11.17  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 10:27.21  3/6/2016    Davister Shannon, Burlington T           
    National: N  9:21.60  1997        John Nay, Columbus. OH                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Davister         14 Burlington T        11:00.00   10:27.21R  10   
  2 Velazquez, Jake           14 Unattached          11:00.00   10:39.70    8   
  3 Berry, Bryce              14 Burlington T        11:20.00   10:57.22    6   
  4 Harrington, Tyler         14 Unattached          10:57.00   11:00.13    4   
  5 Ramos, Felix              14 Burlington T        11:35.00   11:04.00    2   
  6 Ramos, Eliezer            14 Burlington T        12:25.00   12:28.62    1   
  7 Ramos, Shareil            14 Burlington T        12:20.00   16:24.90  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  8.78  2/14/2010   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Je                
    National: N  8.22  2/17/2008   Drake Johnson, Ann Arbor TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shonbeck, Gunnar          14 Unattached             12.00      13.74   10   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:40.43  2/15/2009   Supersonics T.C., SUPE                    
                         K Evans, J Walker, M Hatchett, J James            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Limitless  'A'                                               1:54.82   10   
     1) Buchanan, Dylan 14              2) Calderwood, Ethan 14           
     3) Comeau, Keegan 14               4) O'Keefe, Keegan 14             
 
Boys High Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-04  2/15/2009   Tyrell Gibbs, Comets T C O                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comeau, Keegan            14 Limitless            4-08.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Bowman, Jeremy            14 Haverhill El         4-10.00    3-08.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 18-01  2/15/2009   Elijah Langston, Greater Brid               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Keegan           14 Limitless           16-01.00   14-09.00   10   
  2 Hall, Jaden               14 Haverhill El                   13-06.50    8   
  3 Cole, Luke                14 Limitless           12-00.00   13-01.00    6   
  4 Kennedy, Liam             14 Haverhill El        14-00.00   12-10.00    4   
  5 Nikas, Kyle               14 Haverhill El        14-00.00   12-09.00    2   
  6 Rakowski, Mitchell        14 Central CT J        10-02.00   10-03.50    1   
 
Boys 15-18 55 Meter Dash 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  6.44  3/10/2012   Shacor Hamilton, Unattached                 
    National: N  6.30  1994        Brian Raspberry, Louisville, KY             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francois, Ricky           18 Unattached              6.60       6.52   10   
  2 Phillip, Brandon          18 SUPE                    6.43       6.58    8   
  3 Joseph, Zachary           19 Unattached              6.82       6.94    6   
  4 Dorielan, Peterlee        15 Cambridge TC            6.98       6.94    4   
  5 Alexander, David          15 Unattached              7.05       7.09    2   
  6 Figueroa, Anthony         17 Haverhill El            7.60       7.19    1   
  7 Holt, Brandon             15 Rde                     7.50       7.44  
  8 Summerton, Kaleb          17 Haverhill El            7.90       7.55  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 22.30  3/6/2016    Brandon Phillip, SUPE                       
    National: N 22.18  1994        David Rogers, Pfulgerville, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillip, Brandon          18 SUPE                   22.00      22.30R  1  10   
  2 Francois, Ricky           18 Unattached             21.90      22.42   1   8   
  3 Brown, Brian L            16 Burlington T           23.76      23.64   1   6   
  4 Teal, John                17 Cambridge TC           23.23      23.88   1   4   
  5 Joseph, Zachary           19 Unattached             23.82      24.63   2   2   
  6 Mason, Taquaine           17 Cambridge TC           23.33      24.70   1   1   
  7 Figueroa, Anthony         17 Haverhill El           24.00      24.77   2 
  8 Alexander, David          15 Unattached             25.10      24.81   3 
  9 Dorielan, Peterlee        15 Cambridge TC           23.89      24.83   2 
 10 Gyuris, Adam              15 Cambridge Jets         23.87      25.26   2 
 11 Desrosiers, Gregory       15 Haverhill El           24.00      25.86   3 
 12 Holt, Brandon             15 Rde                    27.00      25.95   4 
 13 Summerton, Kaleb          17 Haverhill El           25.50      26.41   3 
 14 Moir, Alex                16 Cambridge Jets         25.23      26.83   3 
 15 Simpson, Romario          15 Unattached             27.60      27.39   4 
 
Boys 15-18 400 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 48.73  3/10/2012   Eric Futch, Delco Stalli                    
    National: N 50.47  1994        Gabe Garrett, Olympia, WA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillip, Brandon          18 SUPE                   49.50      50.52   1  10   
  2 Francois, Ricky           18 Unattached             48.80      52.10   1   8   
  3 Brown, Brian L            16 Burlington T           53.40      52.56   1   6   
  4 Tisdale, Wallace          16 Cambridge Jets         53.01      54.16   1   4   
  5 Kimball, Jeremy           18 Haverhill El           52.40      54.45   1   2   
  6 Figueroa, Anthony         17 Haverhill El           55.00      54.62   2   1   
  7 Gorriaran, Maximilian     15 Providence C           53.98      55.16   2 
  8 Desrosiers, Gregory       15 Haverhill El           53.00      55.46   1 
  9 Joseph, Zachary           19 Unattached             53.45      55.80   2 
 10 Summerton, Kaleb          17 Haverhill El           56.00      56.63   2 
 11 Holt, Brandon             15 Rde                    58.00    1:00.49   3 
 12 Moir, Alex                16 Cambridge Jets         58.00    1:01.08   3 
 13 Simpson, Romario          15 Unattached             56.89    1:06.85   2 
 
Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 2:06.37  2/15/2009   Lyndon Samuel, Musketeers T               
    National: N 1:57.14  1994        Winston Tidwell, Topeka, KS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tisdale, Wallace          16 Cambridge Jets       2:04.22    2:12.06   10   
  2 Phillip, Brandon          18 SUPE                 2:03.00    2:12.48    8   
  3 Gorriaran, Maximilian     15 Providence C         2:05.32    2:14.19    6   
  4 Ducrow, Ryan              17 Haverhill El         2:08.00    2:14.33    4   
  5 Desrosiers, Gregory       15 Haverhill El         2:07.00    2:16.13    2   
  6 Brown, Brian L            16 Burlington T         2:08.77    2:18.17    1   
  7 Gabin, Jensey             18 Haverhill El         2:02.00    2:25.08  
  8 Poole, Jaden              15 Burlington T         2:32.12    2:34.25  
  9 Holt, Brandon             15 Rde                  2:22.00    2:34.80  
 10 Deroche, Jakob            16 Haverhill El         2:34.00    2:35.49  
 11 Mattiacci, Enrique        15 Burlington T         2:52.96    2:48.23  
 
Boys 15-18 1500 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 4:28.81  3/10/2012   Ben Bosworth, Unattached                  
    National: N 4:13.20  1996        Ryan Shay, Central Lake, MI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ducrow, Ryan              17 Haverhill El         4:30.00    4:36.97   10   
  2 Gabin, Jensey             18 Haverhill El         4:25.00    4:51.81    8   
  3 Poole, Jaden              15 Burlington T         5:09.00    5:19.03    6   
  4 Deroche, Jakob            16 Haverhill El         5:25.00    5:33.44    4   
  5 Mattiacci, Enrique        15 Burlington T         5:42.00    5:43.71    2   
 
Boys 15-18 3000 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 9:12.43  3/6/2013    Michael Potter, Unattached                
    National: N 8:57.14  1996        Ryan Shay, Central Lake, MI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fratantoni, Alex          15 Unattached           9:45.00    9:51.13   10   
  2 Poole, Jaden              15 Burlington T        11:10.00   10:26.90    8   
  3 Mattiacci, Enrique        15 Burlington T        11:40.00   12:53.44    6   
  4 Winchester, Matthew       15 Unattached                     13:39.05    4   
 
Boys 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 1:34.67  3/10/2013   West Catholic, West Catholi               
                         E Jones, B Schieler, J Small, B Stone             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                              1:38.07   10   
     1) Figueroa, Anthony 17            2) Gabin, Jensey 18               
     3) Summerton, Kaleb 17             4) Ducrow, Ryan 17                
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               1:35.00    1:38.47    8   
     1) Gyuris, Adam 15                 2) Moir, Alex 16                  
     3) Burnett, Davonte 16             4) Tisdale, Wallace 16            
 
Boys 15-18 High Jump 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R  5-08  3/6/2016    Thomas O'Donoghue, Waltham TC               
     AAUNCIC: R  5-08  2/15/2009   Lyndon Samuel, Musketeers T                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ducrow, Ryan              17 Haverhill El         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Deroche, Jakob            16 Haverhill El         4-00.00    3-10.00    8   
 
Boys 15-18 Long Jump 15-19
================================================================================
     AAUNCIC: R 21-00.50  3/6/2016    Yosa Nosa, Cambridge Je                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabin, Jensey             18 Haverhill El        21-00.00   17-06.00   10   
  2 Figueroa, Anthony         17 Haverhill El        20-00.00   17-00.00    8   
  3 Desrosiers, Gregory       15 Haverhill El        19-00.00   16-08.00    6   
  4 Summerton, Kaleb          17 Haverhill El        18-00.00   15-05.50    4   
  5 Deroche, Jakob            16 Haverhill El        15-00.00   14-06.00    2