Licensed to Bloomfield High School - CT HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2016 07:33 PM
                      2016 Cambridge Jets Inv. - 6/5/2016                      
                                    Thayer                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 12.50  6/7/2015    Alexis Daly, Cambridge Je                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mianci Charles            03 Cambridge Je           13.00      13.97   NWI  2  10   
  2 Nalani Jones              03 Cambridge Je                      14.36   NWI  1   8   
  3 Nikeya Registe            03 Central Conn           13.65      14.79   NWI  2   6   
  4 Novah Conway              02 Tromnadoes             15.00      14.94   NWI  2   3   
  5 Shamiah Jenkins           03 Cambridge Je                      15.22   NWI  1   2   
  6 Lauren Roy                03 Central Conn                      15.33   NWI  1   1   
  7 Alena Thaiput             02 Cambridge Je                      15.80   NWI  1 
  8 Jacey Riley               03 New Haven Ag           19.00      19.78   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 14.03  6/7/2015    Peyton Rollins, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Peyton Rollins            04 Cambridge Je           12.99      13.84R  NWI  3  10   
  2 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge Je           13.21      14.05   NWI  3   8   
  3 Wynter Simack             05 Tromnadoes             15.16      15.18   NWI  3   6   
  4 Sophie Trombley           05 Tromnadoes             15.12      15.37   NWI  3   3   
  5 Kayla Francillon          05 Cambridge Je           14.76      15.59   NWI  3   2   
  6 Rebecca Tier              05 South Shore                       15.96   NWI  2   1   
  7 Marina Russell            04 South Shore                       16.79   NWI  2 
  8 Layla Mcdonald            05 Central Conn           16.78      16.86   NWI  2 
  9 Alana Waters              05 Cambridge Je           15.50      16.89   NWI  2 
 10 Julia Toland              05 South Shore                       18.74   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
       CJINV: R 13.53  6/7/2015    Sarah Powers, Haverhill El                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Trinity Bryant            01 Ampd Up                13.84      14.49   NWI  10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 13.92  6/7/2015    Kylee Bernard, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kiylah Williams           07 Central Conn           15.15      15.89   NWI  2  10   
  2 Caitlin Heus-Smith        07 Unattached             15.89      16.41   NWI  2   8   
  3 Jalisiyah Peddy           07 Cambridge Je           15.00      16.48   NWI  2   6   
  4 Emerson Clark             06 Haverhill El                      16.63   NWI  1   3   
  5 AnaElizabeth Nielson      07 Tromnadoes             17.00      18.09   NWI  2   2   
  6 Amaris Shaw               06 New Haven Ag           16.50      18.18   NWI  2   1   
  7 Rachel Tier               07 South Shore                       18.96   NWI  1 
  8 Amelia Hancox             07 Cambridge Je                      19.21   NWI  2 
  9 Adria Gregoire            07 Haverhill El                      24.45   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 15.59  6/7/2015    Kiylah Williams, Central Ct J               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Love Thompson             10 New Haven Ag                      18.40   NWI  2  10   
  2 Monet Griffin             08 Cambridge Je           17.20      18.43   NWI  3   8   
  3 Saphyr Brown              09 Central Conn           19.13      18.80   NWI  3   6   
  4 Victoria Parsley          09 New Haven Ag           20.00      19.63   NWI  3   3   
  5 Barrett Oulette           08 Tromnadoes             23.69      19.72   NWI  2   2   
  6 Peyton Brooks             10 Tromnadoes                        20.91   NWI  2   1   
  7 Meya Splaine              09 Cambridge Je           20.00      21.42   NWI  3 
  8 Jada Ali                  09 CT Hawks Tra                      22.17   NWI  2 
  9 Gabrielle Portalla        09 Haverhill El                      22.35   NWI  1 
 10 Micaela Dyson             10 New Haven Ag                      22.45   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 28.59  6/7/2015    Mianci Charles, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge Je           27.01      29.23   NWI  2  10   
  2 Kayla Francillon          05 Cambridge Je           29.00      32.99   NWI  2   8   
  3 Corrine Waters            04 Cambridge Je                      33.37   NWI  1   6   
  4 Zoe Mcdonald              05 Central Conn           30.23      34.09   NWI  2   3   
  5 Caylee Garcia             04 Central Conn           33.30      35.12   NWI  1   2   
  6 Adianne Ramos             04 Haverhill El                      36.18   NWI  1   1   
  7 Alana Waters              05 Cambridge Je           32.00      36.28   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 32.50  6/7/2015    Kiylah Williams, Central Ct J               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 D'Asia Duncan             08 Central Conn           34.34      35.14   NWI  4  10   
  2 Bella Trombley            08 Tromnadoes             38.72      38.96   NWI  4   8   
  3 Tosh Brown                09 Central Conn           42.78      39.16   NWI  3   6   
  4 Monet Griffin             08 Cambridge Je           37.00      40.83   NWI  4   3   
  5 Victoria Parsley          09 New Haven Ag           43.00      41.61   NWI  3   2   
  6 Love Thompson             10 New Haven Ag                      42.16   NWI  2   1   
  7 Anoa Dawson               10 New Haven Ag           38.00      43.66   NWI  4 
  8 Barrett Oulette           08 Tromnadoes             48.00      43.83   NWI  3 
  9 Solahni Lazaro            08 Haverhill El                      43.91   NWI  2 
 10 McKinley Edwards          09 Haverhill El                      44.90   NWI  2 
 11 Meya Splaine              09 Cambridge Je           40.00      48.25   NWI  3 
 12 Jada Ali                  09 CT Hawks Tra           59.23      48.81   NWI  3 
 13 Micaela Dyson             10 New Haven Ag                      50.61   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 31.15  6/7/2015    Zoe Mcdonald, Central Ct J                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Naiya Fisher              06 Central Conn           31.17      31.86   NWI  3  10   
  2 Jalisiyah Peddy           07 Cambridge Je           34.00      34.23   NWI  3   8   
  3 Caitlin Heus-Smith        07 Unattached             33.49      34.93   NWI  3   6   
  4 Asia Rochester            07 Central Conn           36.86      38.04   NWI  2   3   
  5 AnaElizabeth Nielson      07 Tromnadoes             41.28      38.93   NWI  2   2   
  6 Brady Jacobson            07 South Shore                       39.99   NWI  1   1   
  7 Amaris Shaw               06 New Haven Ag           36.00      40.31   NWI  3 
  8 Amelia Hancox             07 Cambridge Je                      42.03   NWI  1 
  9 Adria Gregoire            07 Haverhill El                      53.89   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 26.30  6/7/2015    Alexis Daly, Cambridge Je                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mianci Charles            03 Cambridge Je           27.54      28.46   NWI  2  10   
  2 Kaori Tate                02 Cambridge Je                      28.95   NWI  1   8   
  3 Kennedy Mullen            02 Tromnadoes             27.60      29.10   NWI  2   6   
  4 Nikeya Registe            03 Central Conn           28.97      30.33   NWI  2   3   
  5 Shamiah Jenkins           03 Cambridge Je           29.00      31.63   NWI  2   2   
  6 Alena Thaiput             02 Cambridge Je                      33.02   NWI  1   1   
  7 Natalie Robinson          03 CT Hawks Tra                      34.83   NWI  1 
  8 Lauren Woody              03 Cambridge Je                      38.22   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
       CJINV: R 27.10  6/7/2015    Anyelina Martinez, Haverhill El             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mia Conte                 00 Cambridge Je           26.00      27.64   NWI  10   
  2 Trinity Bryant            01 Ampd Up                29.49      29.99   NWI   8   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       CJINV: R 1:05.64  6/7/2015    Jazmyn Ewing, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nyia White                03 New Haven Ag         1:04.00    1:01.15R  3  10   
  2 Kennedy Mullen            02 Tromnadoes           1:01.02    1:01.35R  3   8   
  3 Mianci Charles            03 Cambridge Je         1:00.00    1:03.13R  3   6   
  4 Kaori Tate                02 Cambridge Je         1:04.58    1:07.84   3   3   
  5 Nikeya Registe            03 Central Conn         1:07.31    1:09.79   2   2   
  6 Nalani Jones              03 Cambridge Je                    1:09.96   1   1   
  7 Shamiah Jenkins           03 Cambridge Je         1:04.00    1:10.91   3 
  8 Natalie Robinson          03 CT Hawks Tra                    1:15.74   2 
  9 Patricia Brown            02 New Haven Ag         1:22.00    1:16.15   2 
 10 Linda Pham                03 New Haven Ag         1:18.80    1:16.16   2 
 11 Alena Thaiput             02 Cambridge Je                    1:20.26   1 
 12 Lauren Woody              03 Cambridge Je                    1:25.27   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 1:02.80  6/7/2015    Anyelina Martinez, Haverhill El           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mia Conte                 00 Cambridge Je           59.00    1:03.89   10   
  2 Jaelyn Dones              01 Haverhill El                    1:14.89    8   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       CJINV: R 1:05.25  6/7/2015    Peyton Rollins, Cambridge Je              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge Je           59.78    1:01.33R  2  10   
  2 Peyton Rollins            04 Cambridge Je         1:01.00    1:04.26R  2   8   
  3 Zoe Mcdonald              05 Central Conn         1:08.37    1:12.05   2   6   
  4 Corrine Waters            04 Cambridge Je         1:14.00    1:14.05   1   3   
  5 Aurelia Downes            05 Central Conn         1:09.39    1:16.87   2   2   
  6 Assata Dawson             05 New Haven Ag         1:15.00    1:21.45   1   1   
  7 Caylee Garcia             04 Central Conn                    1:22.93   1 
  8 Adianne Ramos             04 Haverhill El                    1:34.32   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       CJINV: R 1:04.70  6/7/2015    Kylee Bernard, Cambridge Je               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiylah Williams           07 Central Conn         1:11.79    1:11.37   3  10   
  2 Naiya Fisher              06 Central Conn         1:06.90    1:11.49   3   8   
  3 Leilani Gibson            06 New Haven Ag         1:14.00    1:12.70   3   6   
  4 Ayannuah Williams-Monroe  06 New Haven Ag         1:12.00    1:13.43   3   3   
  5 Jalisiyah Peddy           07 Cambridge Je         1:15.00    1:20.14   3   2   
  6 Chasity Foreshaw          06 Haverhill El                    1:20.72   1   1   
  7 Anna Pham                 06 New Haven Ag         1:24.00    1:23.19   2 
  8 Amaris Shaw               06 New Haven Ag                    1:30.14   1 
  9 Marissa Anderson          06 South Shore                     1:30.61   2 
 10 Amelia Hancox             07 Cambridge Je                    1:32.08   1 
 11 Brady Jacobson            07 South Shore                     1:34.04   2 
 12 Anna McSherry             07 Tromnadoes                      1:44.07   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       CJINV: R 1:32.04  6/7/2015    Asia Rochester, Central Ct J              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 D'Asia Duncan             08 Central Conn         1:17.59    1:18.45R  2  10   
  2 Bella Trombley            08 Tromnadoes           1:37.62    1:23.77R  2   8   
  3 Payton Sirdine            08 Central Conn         1:29.33    1:25.12R  2   6   
  4 Solahni Lazaro            08 Haverhill El                    1:27.63R  1   3   
  5 Tosh Brown                09 Central Conn         1:32.18    1:33.79   2   2   
  6 McKinley Edwards          09 Haverhill El                    1:38.82   1   1   
  7 Saphyr Brown              09 Central Conn         1:48.04    1:39.28   1 
  8 Anoa Dawson               10 New Haven Ag         1:36.00    1:40.85   2 
  9 Meya Splaine              09 Cambridge Je         1:40.00    1:48.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 3:03.70  6/7/2015    Anyelina Martinez, Haverhill El           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Conte           01 Cambridge Je         2:35.00    2:40.01R  10   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 2:53.90  6/7/2015    Gabrielle McMahon, Cambridge Je           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leilani Gibson            06 New Haven Ag         2:30.00    2:43.23R  10   
  2 Sloan Hinton              06 Cambridge Je         2:45.00    2:46.98R   8   
  3 Gabrielle Mcmahon         06 Cambridge Je                    2:57.33    6   
  4 Gabriela Olivieri         06 Haverhill El         2:50.00    3:03.88    3   
  5 Ayannuah Williams-Monroe  06 New Haven Ag         3:20.00    3:06.00    2   
  6 Anna Pham                 06 New Haven Ag         3:04.00    3:12.06    1   
  7 Asia Rochester            07 Central Conn         3:25.83    3:27.61  
  8 Anna McSherry             07 Tromnadoes                      3:50.28  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Asia Duncan             08 Central Conn         3:09.00    3:00.97   10   
  2 Payton Sirdine            08 Central Conn         3:33.40    3:36.59    8   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 2:37.70  6/7/2015    De'Janay Davis, CT Hawks Tra              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vivian Mcmahon            03 Cambridge Je                    2:23.41R  10   
  2 Nyia White                03 New Haven Ag         2:30.00    2:25.11R   8   
  3 Caroline Page             02 Unattached                      2:41.29    6   
  4 Elena Brennan             02 New Haven Ag         2:54.00    2:49.42    3   
  5 Novah Conway              02 Tromnadoes           3:14.10    2:51.84    2   
  6 Nikeya Registe            03 Central Conn                    2:53.66    1   
  7 Abigail Tenters           02 Haverhill El                    3:02.28  
  8 Linda Pham                03 New Haven Ag         3:20.00    3:12.29  
  9 Samantha Donoghue         03 Haverhill El                    3:46.27  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 2:30.20  6/7/2015    Vivian McMahon, Cambridge Je              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabella Edwards          04 Haverhill El         2:40.00    2:49.61   10   
  2 Kya Dyous-Goulden         04 Cambridge Je                    3:07.15    8   
  3 Assata Dawson             05 New Haven Ag         3:07.00    3:11.93    6   
  4 Amalia Gabin              05 Haverhill El                    3:15.08    3   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 5:17.11  6/7/2015    Vivian McMahon, Cambridge Je              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabella Edwards          04 Haverhill El         5:35.00    5:38.81   10   
  2 Kya Dyous-Goulden         04 Cambridge Je                    6:10.49    8   
  3 Amalia Gabin              05 Haverhill El                    6:22.22    6   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 5:24.90  6/7/2015    De'Janay Davis, CT Hawks Tra              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vivian Mcmahon            03 Cambridge Je                    5:02.53R  10   
  2 Nyia White                03 New Haven Ag         5:25.00    5:21.46R   8   
  3 Amy Orcutt                03 Cambridge Je                    5:21.76R   6   
  4 Dagny Edwards             02 Central Conn         5:28.30    5:32.93    3   
  5 Elena Brennan             02 New Haven Ag         5:35.00    5:36.77    2   
  6 Samantha Donoghue         03 Haverhill El                    6:16.28    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 5:47.40  6/7/2015    Don'Nay Davis, CT Hawks Tra               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sloan Hinton              06 Cambridge Je         5:35.00    5:31.61R  10   
  2 Gabrielle Mcmahon         06 Cambridge Je                    5:42.87R   8   
  3 Gabriela Olivieri         06 Haverhill El         5:40.00    5:51.65    6   
  4 Asia Rochester            07 Central Conn         6:56.84    7:11.77    3   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dagny Edwards             02 Central Conn        11:35.68   11:41.35   10   
  2 Elena Brennan             02 New Haven Ag        11:30.00   12:20.04    8   
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Peyton Rollins            04 Cambridge Je           13.92      14.27   NWI 
  2 Laila Best                05 New Haven Ag           17.30      16.16   NWI 
  3 Zoe Mcdonald              05 Central Conn           15.75      16.87   NWI 
  4 Assata Dawson             05 New Haven Ag                      18.34   NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Caroline Page             02 Unattached             16.50      17.30   NWI 
  2 Kaori Tate                02 Cambridge Je           17.00      17.79   NWI 
  3 Lauren Roy                03 Central Conn           18.27      18.45   NWI 
  4 Abigail Tenters           02 Haverhill El                      24.83   NWI 
  5 Patricia Brown            02 New Haven Ag           20.00      24.87   NWI 
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================================
       CJINV: R  9-08  6/7/2015    Lauren Plummer, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Payton Sirdine            08 Central Conn        10-01.00   10-05.00R  NWI     3.17m  10   
     8-02(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 7-06(NWI)           
  2 Tosh Brown                09 Central Conn         7-08.25    9-04.00   NWI     2.84m   8   
     7-08.50(NWI) 8-09.75(NWI) 9-04(NWI)            
  3 McKinley Edwards          09 Haverhill El                    8-00.25   NWI     2.44m   6   
     8-00.25(NWI) 8-00(NWI) 6-07(NWI)            
  4 Solahni Lazaro            08 Haverhill El                    8-00.00   NWI     2.43m   3   
     7-10(NWI) 8-00(NWI)               
  5 Bella Trombley            08 Tromnadoes                      7-06.50   NWI     2.29m   2   
     5-09.25(NWI) 7-06.50(NWI) 6-01(NWI)            
  6 Peyton Brooks             10 Tromnadoes                      6-06.50   NWI     1.99m   1   
     6-06.50(NWI) 4-03(NWI) 5-06(NWI)            
  7 Monet Griffin             08 Cambridge Je         8-00.25    6-05.00   NWI     1.95m 
     3-02(NWI) 6-05(NWI) 5-07(NWI)            
  8 Victoria Parsley          09 New Haven Ag                    5-09.50   NWI     1.76m 
     5-09.50(NWI) 2-09(NWI) 3-00(NWI)            
  9 Jada Ali                  09 CT Hawks Tra                    5-09.00   NWI     1.75m 
     5-09(NWI) FOUL      3-07(NWI)           
 10 Anoa Dawson               10 New Haven Ag                    5-05.00   NWI     1.65m 
     5-05(NWI) 3-01(NWI) 4-01(NWI)            
 11 Saphyr Brown              09 Central Conn         7-04.25    5-04.00   NWI     1.62m 
     5-01(NWI) 4-05(NWI) 5-04(NWI)            
 12 Love Thompson             10 New Haven Ag                    2-09.25   NWI     0.84m 
     2-09.25(NWI) 2-03(NWI) 2-05(NWI)            
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================================
       CJINV: R 13-00.50  6/7/2015    Amari Gray, Capital City                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ruby Ambroult             04 Unattached          14-00.25   13-03.00R  NWI     4.03m  10   
     12-01(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 13-03(NWI)            
  2 Sophie Trombley           05 Tromnadoes                     12-06.00   NWI     3.81m   8   
     12-06(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 11-11(NWI)            
  3 Laila Best                05 New Haven Ag        13-00.00   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m   6   
     12-04(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 10-09(NWI)           
  4 Marina Russell            04 South Shore                    10-09.00   NWI     3.27m   3   
     FOUL      10-00(NWI) 10-09(NWI)            
  5 Isabella Edwards          04 Haverhill El                   10-03.00   NWI     3.12m   2   
     10-03(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 8-01(NWI)            
  6 Julia Toland              05 South Shore                     8-11.00   NWI     2.71m   1   
     7-07(NWI) 8-08(NWI) 8-11(NWI)            
  7 Amalia Gabin              05 Haverhill El                    8-10.00   NWI     2.69m 
     8-06(NWI) FOUL      8-10(NWI)            
  8 Alana Waters              05 Cambridge Je        10-00.25    8-08.50   NWI     2.65m 
     8-08.50(NWI) FOUL      7-00(NWI)            
 -- Caylee Garcia             04 Central Conn        12-10.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================================
       CJINV: R 10-11  6/7/2015    Don'Nay Davis, CT Hawks Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Naiya Fisher              06 Central Conn        11-09.50   11-04.00R  NWI     3.45m  10   
     FOUL      11-04(NWI) 11-03(NWI)          
  2 Emerson Clark             06 Haverhill El                   10-11.00R  NWI     3.32m   8   
     10-04.25(NWI) 9-04.50(NWI) 10-11(NWI)            
  3 Ayannuah Williams-Monroe  06 New Haven Ag        11-09.00  J10-11.00R  NWI     3.32m   6   
     9-06(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 10-11(NWI)            
  4 Kiylah Williams           07 Central Conn        11-09.00   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m   3   
     9-04(NWI) 8-05(NWI) 10-05(NWI)            
  5 Chasity Foreshaw          06 Haverhill El                   10-02.00   NWI     3.09m   2   
     10-02(NWI) 9-06(NWI) 10-01(NWI)           
  6 Caitlin Heus-Smith        07 Unattached          11-11.00    9-09.00   NWI     2.97m   1   
     FOUL      9-09(NWI) FOUL                
  7 Rachel Tier               07 South Shore                     8-07.00   NWI     2.61m 
     8-07(NWI) 8-00(NWI) 8-04(NWI)            
  8 Jalisiyah Peddy           07 Cambridge Je                    8-03.00   NWI     2.51m 
     8-03(NWI) 8-01(NWI) 5-04(NWI)            
  9 Marissa Anderson          06 South Shore                     7-10.00   NWI     2.38m 
     7-07(NWI) 7-05(NWI) 7-10(NWI)           
 -- Brady Jacobson            07 South Shore                        FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================================
       CJINV: R 13-04.50  6/7/2015    elise birkhauser, South Shore            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Mullen            02 Tromnadoes                     15-05.00R  NWI     4.69m  10   
     14-06(NWI) 15-05(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Lauren Roy                03 Central Conn        15-03.25   14-05.00R  NWI     4.39m   8   
     14-01(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI)            
  3 Caroline Page             02 Unattached          17-01.25   14-02.50R  NWI     4.33m   6   
     14-00(NWI) FOUL      14-02.50(NWI)            
  4 Alena Thaiput             02 Cambridge Je                   10-07.00   NWI     3.22m   3   
     10-07(NWI) 9-10(NWI) 9-06(NWI)            
  5 Lauren Woody              03 Cambridge Je                    9-09.00   NWI     2.97m   2   
     9-09(NWI) 9-03(NWI) 9-04(NWI)            
 -- Patricia Brown            02 New Haven Ag                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 26-03.50  6/7/2015    Leah Moore, CT Hawks Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Layla Mcdonald            05 Central Conn        23-09.00   23-08.00      7.21m  10   
      20-03  23-08  19-11            
  2 Jasmin Ali                05 CT Hawks Tra        26-04.25   22-11.00      6.98m   8   
      22-11  19-05  20-04            
  3 Wynter Simack             05 Tromnadoes                     22-02.00      6.75m   6   
      19-07  20-03  22-02            
  4 Adianne Ramos             04 Haverhill El                   18-03.00      5.56m   3   
      17-03  18-03  17-09            
  5 Marina Russell            04 South Shore                    14-06.00      4.41m   2   
      13-06  13-03  14-06            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barrett Oulette           08 Tromnadoes                     13-06.00      4.11m  10   
      11-00  13-06  11-01          
  2 Gabrielle Portalla        09 Haverhill El                   10-03.00      3.12m   8   
      9-02  6-11  10-03          
  3 Peyton Brooks             10 Tromnadoes                      9-04.00      2.84m   6   
      7-02  9-04  8-03           
  4 Micaela Dyson             10 New Haven Ag                    8-03.00      2.51m   3   
      FOUL  6-01  8-03           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 35-05  6/7/2015    Jalynn McCown, CT Hawks Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leah Moore                03 CT Hawks Tra        36-05.00   32-05.00      9.88m  10   
      32-05  32-05  31-08            
  2 Linda Pham                03 New Haven Ag                   20-08.00      6.29m   8   
      19-06  18-00  20-08            
  3 Jacey Riley               03 New Haven Ag        22-04.25   20-01.00      6.12m   6   
      17-11  20-01  19-08            
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 20-00  6/7/2015    Jada McCown, CT Hawks Tra                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 AnaElizabeth Nielson      07 Tromnadoes                     14-08.00      4.47m  10   
      14-08  14-07  FOUL            
  2 Anna Pham                 06 New Haven Ag                   12-11.00      3.93m   8   
      11-09  12-11  12-09            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 40-00  6/7/2015    Ariana Simmons, Capital City                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adria Gregoire            07 Haverhill El                      21-07      6.57m  10   
      21-03  21-03  21-07            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 58-01  6/7/2015    Trinity Bryant, Ampd Up                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Novah Conway              02 Tromnadoes                        60-01R    18.31m  10   
      60-01  50-09  48-00            
  2 Leah Moore                03 CT Hawks Tra        23-01.50      41-00     12.49m   8   
         41-00  30-10            
  3 Samantha Donoghue         03 Haverhill El                      35-07     10.84m   6   
      32-06  34-04  35-07            
  4 Jacey Riley               03 New Haven Ag                      31-07      9.62m   3   
      27-04  31-07  30-04            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 46-02  6/7/2015    Kaylee Sleiman, Quincy Stars                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wynter Simack             05 Tromnadoes                        64-04R    19.60m  10   
      44-11  47-05  64-04            
  2 Rebecca Tier              05 South Shore                       47-07R    14.50m   8   
      47-07  43-03  37-00            
  3 Layla Mcdonald            05 Central Conn        49-03.25      43-00     13.10m   6   
      38-09  43-00  34-01            
  4 Jasmin Ali                05 CT Hawks Tra        54-00.25      39-00     11.88m   3   
      39-00  34-06  22-10            
  5 Julia Toland              05 South Shore                       37-03     11.35m   2   
      31-07  FOUL  37-03            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
       CJINV: R 12.97  6/7/2015    Malcolm Beckford, Capital City              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chase Conway              04 Tromnadoes             15.07      15.98   NWI  10   
  2 Kameron Goon              04 South Shore                       16.11   NWI   8   
  3 Jake Bell                 05 South Shore                       17.00   NWI   6   
  4 James MacDonald           05 South Shore                       17.30   NWI   3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 14.60  6/7/2015    Chase Royal, Capital City                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Josiah Chamberlain        07 Central Conn           14.56      15.42   NWI  2  10   
  2 Justin Waters             07 Cambridge Je           15.70      15.92   NWI  2   8   
  3 Kahnai Gill               06 Central Conn           17.70      18.40   NWI  2   6   
  4 Vasillios Parsley         07 New Haven Ag           17.00      18.45   NWI  2   3   
  5 Robert Griffin            07 Cambridge Je           15.90      18.47   NWI  2   2   
  6 Montez Waltonjr           07 New Haven Ag           19.08      18.61   NWI  1   1   
  7 Aden Lopez                07 Cambridge Je           18.00      19.19   NWI  2 
  8 Anthony Leal              06 Haverhill El                      19.64   NWI  1 
  9 Tyler Joslin              06 Haverhill El                      19.68   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
       CJINV: R 11.75  6/7/2015    Shawn Carter, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Liam Kennedy              02 Haverhill El           12.60      13.65   NWI  10   
  2 Igaajuebubecn Agba        03 Cambridge Je           14.00      15.31   NWI   8   
  3 Justyn Gardener           03 Central Conn           15.27      15.58   NWI   6   
  4 Ryan Fogarty              03 Haverhill El                      17.36   NWI   3   
  5 Donavan Fisher            02 Central Conn           18.34      18.16   NWI   2   
  6 Maurice Young             03 New Haven Ag           20.00      18.42   NWI   1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 14.80  6/7/2015    Josiah Chamberlain, Central Ct J            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 August Alexander          08 Central Conn           16.90      17.01   NWI  3  10   
  2 Marquis Rose Jr           09 New Haven Ag           17.49      17.22   NWI  3   8   
  3 Jaylen Wesley             08 Central Conn           16.50      17.44   NWI  3   6   
  4 Damaise Bellame           09 Cambridge Je           16.00      17.60   NWI  3   3   
  5 Robert Almonte-Soriano    08 Haverhill El                      18.74   NWI  1   2   
  6 Gerald Patrick            10 New Haven Ag           17.98      19.37   NWI  3   1   
  7 Anthony Caravallo         09 Central Conn           18.98      19.46   NWI  2 
  8 Jameson Frasier           08 South Shore                       19.79   NWI  2 
  9 Amadi Towe                10 CT Hawks Tra                      19.80   NWI  1 
 10 Joshua Frasier            08 South Shore                       19.97   NWI  1 
 11 Sajiah Hay                09 New Haven Ag           18.00      21.07   NWI  3 
 12 Mason Booker              11 CT Hawks Tra           25.64      23.30   NWI  2 
 13 Scott McSherry            09 Tromnadoes                        23.53   NWI  1 
 14 Ray Zhao                  08 Cambridge Je           22.00      29.53   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
       CJINV: R 12.25  6/7/2015    Damien Morris, Ampd Up                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shawn Carter              01 Unattached             11.75      12.38   NWI  10   
  2 Alex Moir                 00 Cambridge Je                      12.53   NWI   8   
  3 Damien Morris             99 Ampd Up                12.54      13.08   NWI   6   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 23.60  6/7/2015    Eli Perez, Haverhill El                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shawn Carter              01 Unattached             24.50      25.22   NWI  2  10   
  2 Alex Moir                 00 Cambridge Je                      25.77   NWI  1   8   
  3 Damien Morris             99 Ampd Up                24.54      26.09   NWI  2   6   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 30.60  6/7/2015    Ethan Cohall, Central Ct J                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Josiah Chamberlain        07 Central Conn           30.09      31.44   NWI  3  10   
  2 Justin Waters             07 Cambridge Je           32.60      32.91   NWI  3   8   
  3 Laterrius Johnson         07 New Haven Ag           36.54      35.69   NWI  3   6   
  4 Kahnai Gill               06 Central Conn           37.28      37.25   NWI  2   3   
  5 Vasillios Parsley         07 New Haven Ag           37.00      38.54   NWI  2   2   
  6 Robert Griffin            07 Cambridge Je           35.00      40.59   NWI  3   1   
  7 Aden Lopez                07 Cambridge Je           38.00      41.00   NWI  2 
  8 Anthony Leal              06 Haverhill El                      43.57   NWI  1 
  9 Zack Hannula              07 Haverhill El                      43.58   NWI  1 
 10 Montez Waltonjr           07 New Haven Ag           36.86      44.43   NWI  3 
 11 Andrew Colon              06 Haverhill El           32.00      57.45   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 37.31  6/7/2015    Robert Almonte-Soriano, Haverhill El        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cainan Weeresinghe        08 Cambridge Je           31.00      32.25R  NWI  3  10   
  2 August Alexander          08 Central Conn           35.19      34.65R  NWI  3   8   
  3 Jaidon Robinson           08 Haverhill El                      36.42R  NWI  1   6   
  4 Damaise Bellame           09 Cambridge Je           34.00      36.98R  NWI  3   3   
  5 Marquis Rose Jr           09 New Haven Ag           42.00      38.63   NWI  2   2   
  6 Robert Almonte-Soriano    08 Haverhill El                      39.99   NWI  1   1   
  7 Amadi Towe                10 CT Hawks Tra           46.10      42.16   NWI  2 
  8 Gerald Patrick            10 New Haven Ag           40.00      42.78   NWI  3 
  9 Jameson Frasier           08 South Shore                       42.90   NWI  2 
 10 Sajiah Hay                09 New Haven Ag           40.00      44.74   NWI  3 
 11 Christian Alvarado        09 Cambridge Je           42.00    1:14.17   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
       CJINV: R 24.80  6/7/2015    Jordan Collins, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Liam Kennedy              02 Haverhill El           26.00      29.20   NWI  10   
  2 Igaajuebubecn Agba        03 Cambridge Je           30.00      31.44   NWI   8   
  3 Ryan Fogarty              03 Haverhill El                      37.32   NWI   6   
  4 Maurice Young             03 New Haven Ag           35.00      45.03   NWI   3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
       CJINV: R 26.25  6/7/2015    Malcolm Beckford, Capital City              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr             04 CT Hawks Tra                      29.37   NWI  10   
  2 Kameron Goon              04 South Shore                       33.17   NWI   8   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       CJINV: R 52.60  6/7/2015    Jensey Gabin, Haverhill El                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony Figueroa          99 Haverhill El           52.00      54.35   2  10   
  2 Gregory Desrosiers        01 Haverhill El           53.00      54.50   2   8   
  3 Kaleb Summerton           99 Haverhill El           54.50      55.91   2   6   
  4 Damien Morris             99 Ampd Up                57.51      56.12   1   3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       CJINV: R 1:09.21  6/7/2015    Jaden Long, Central Ct J                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josiah Chamberlain        07 Central Conn         1:11.85    1:13.95   2  10   
  2 Andrew Colon              06 Haverhill El         1:15.00    1:19.46   2   8   
  3 Jacob Daly                06 Cambridge Je         1:15.00    1:19.63   2   6   
  4 Laterrius Johnson         07 New Haven Ag         1:15.12    1:21.81   2   3   
  5 Kahnai Gill               06 Central Conn         1:32.10    1:27.74   2   2   
  6 Adam Hannula              06 Haverhill El                    1:29.01   1   1   
  7 Zack Hannula              07 Haverhill El                    1:39.21   1 
  8 Connor Cervinski          07 Tromnadoes                      1:52.14   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       CJINV: R 1:21.31  6/7/2015    Quinn Costello, Cambridge Je              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cainan Weeresinghe        08 Cambridge Je         1:12.00    1:17.83R  2  10   
  2 August Alexander          08 Central Conn         1:17.27    1:22.57   2   8   
  3 Lucas Dyous-Goulden       08 Cambridge Je                    1:25.36   2   6   
  4 Jaidon Robinson           08 Haverhill El                    1:25.45   1   3   
  5 Sawyer Jacobson           09 South Shore                     1:30.96   1   2   
  6 Anthony Caravallo         09 Central Conn         1:36.33    1:33.49   2   1   
  7 Amadi Towe                10 CT Hawks Tra         1:31.42    1:33.64   2 
  8 Joshua Frasier            08 South Shore                     1:38.29   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 56.63  6/7/2015    Shawn Carter, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conarey Bryant            02 Ampd Up                55.95      58.44   10   
  2 James Ibrahim             02 Cambridge Je                    1:10.77    8   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 1:05.30  6/7/2015    Malcolm Beckford, Capital City            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Gibbs             04 New Haven Ag         1:01.00    1:04.89R  10   
  2 Marlon Ward               04 New Haven Ag         1:01.00    1:06.32    8   
  3 Jeremiah Shaw             04 New Haven Ag         1:01.00    1:06.34    6   
  4 Jake Bell                 05 South Shore                     1:18.86    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 2:39.11  6/7/2015    Jaden Long, Central Ct J                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark Chirunga          07 Cambridge Je                    2:58.07   10   
  2 Jacob Daly                06 Cambridge Je         2:50.00    3:02.62    8   
  3 Luke Puffer               07 Central Conn         3:02.88    3:05.04    6   
  4 Joseph Haroutunian        06 Haverhill El                    3:21.14    3   
  5 Liam Murphy               07 Haverhill El                    3:23.28    2   
  6 Adam Hannula              06 Haverhill El                    3:24.91    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 2:54.90  6/7/2015    Quinn Costello, Cambridge Je              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas Dyous-Goulden       08 Cambridge Je                    2:58.08   10   
  2 Sawyer Jacobson           09 South Shore                     3:24.50    8   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 2:10.60  6/7/2015    Lucas Aramburu, Cambridge Je              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conarey Bryant            02 Ampd Up              2:12.00    2:18.06   10   
  2 Azaan Dawson              03 New Haven Ag         2:21.10    2:24.44    8   
  3 Tyler Wesley              03 Central Conn         2:49.65    2:48.62    6   
  4 Jacob Colon               03 Haverhill El                    2:56.63    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       CJINV: R 2:57.06  6/7/2015    Marcos Olivieri, Haverhill El             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Gibbs             04 New Haven Ag         2:28.00    2:32.49R  2  10   
  2 Jaden Long                05 Central Conn         2:32.24    2:36.52R  2   8   
  3 Chase Hinton              04 Cambridge Je         2:30.00    2:38.62R  2   6   
  4 Angel Perz                04 New Haven Ag         2:40.00    2:46.44R  2   3   
  5 Patrik Sehulster          04 Haverhill El         2:45.00    2:48.57R  2   2   
  6 James Crippen             04 Haverhill El         2:40.00    2:49.04R  2   1   
  7 Azariah Hooper            04 Haverhill El         2:35.00    2:56.23R  2 
  8 Frederick Coleman         04 Haverhill El                    2:59.45   1 
  9 Nicholas Ambrose          04 Haverhill El         2:48.00    3:01.68   2 
 10 Jason Dibble              04 Haverhill El         2:58.00    3:04.20   1 
 11 Matthew Deluca            05 Haverhill El                    3:22.29   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 2:13.70  6/7/2015    Ryan Ducrow, Haverhill El                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jensey Gabin              98 Haverhill El         2:00.00    2:11.22R  10   
  2 Gregory Desrosiers        01 Haverhill El         2:05.00    2:14.28    8   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 4:45.40  6/7/2015    Ryan Ducrow, Haverhill El                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace Tisdale           00 Cambridge Je                    4:39.56R  10   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 5:26.70  6/7/2015    Dennis Sachek, Town Track C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark Chirunga          07 Cambridge Je                    5:44.27   10   
  2 Luke Puffer               07 Central Conn         5:49.75    5:54.43    8   
  3 Liam Murphy               07 Haverhill El                    6:37.20    6   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 4:32.90  6/7/2015    Lucas Aramburu, Cambridge Je              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Azaan Dawson              03 New Haven Ag         4:40.00    4:47.37   10   
  2 Jacob Colon               03 Haverhill El                    5:50.95    8   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       CJINV: R 5:53.47  6/7/2015    Marcos Olivieri, Haverhill El             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aidan Puffer              04 Central Conn         4:42.37    4:47.79R  2  10   
  2 Jaden Long                05 Central Conn         5:07.71    5:07.71R  2   8   
  3 Chase Hinton              04 Cambridge Je         5:00.00    5:11.83R  2   6   
  4 Angel Perz                04 New Haven Ag         5:20.00    5:15.80R  2   3   
  5 Gary Moore Jr             04 CT Hawks Tra         4:58.00    5:22.20R  2   2   
  6 Patrik Sehulster          04 Haverhill El         5:30.00    5:33.09R  2   1   
  7 Azariah Hooper            04 Haverhill El         5:30.00    5:33.10R  2 
  8 Frederick Coleman         04 Haverhill El                    5:34.14R  1 
  9 James Crippen             04 Haverhill El         5:30.00    5:39.19R  2 
 10 Jason Dibble              04 Haverhill El         5:55.00    5:54.32   1 
 11 Marcos Olivieri           04 Haverhill El         5:22.00    5:56.15   2 
 12 Nick Ambrose              04 Haverhill El         5:50.00    6:05.71   2 
 13 Matthew Deluca            05 Haverhill El                    6:12.50   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       CJINV: R 10:21.10  6/7/2015    James Donahue, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aidan Puffer              04 Central Conn         9:52.35    9:53.64R  10   
  2 Angel Perz                04 New Haven Ag        11:00.00   11:15.35    8   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Azaan Dawson              03 New Haven Ag         9:50.00    9:54.78   10   
  2 Kolbe Shannon             02 South Shore                    10:59.00    8   
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marlon Ward               04 New Haven Ag           14.26      14.39   NWI 
  2 Matthew Gibbs             04 New Haven Ag           14.45      14.53   NWI 
  3 Jeremiah Shaw             04 New Haven Ag           16.85      15.77   NWI 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tyler Wesley              03 Central Conn                      21.01   NWI 
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================================
       CJINV: R 17-06.50  6/7/2015    Jaydon Gardener, Central Ct J            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Conarey Bryant            02 Ampd Up             16-01.50   16-01.00   NWI     4.90m  10   
     16-01(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-08(NWI)         
  2 Liam Kennedy              02 Haverhill El                   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      12-07(NWI)          
  3 Igaajuebubecn Agba        03 Cambridge Je        12-00.25   12-06.00   NWI     3.81m   6   
     11-06(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 10-09(NWI)         
  4 Tyler Wesley              03 Central Conn        14-04.00   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m   3   
     12-04(NWI) FOUL      11-06(NWI)         
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================================
       CJINV: R 13-07  6/7/2015    Alex Barzowskas, South Shore                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marlon Ward               04 New Haven Ag                   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m   9   
     12-07(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI)            
  1 Gary Moore Jr             04 CT Hawks Tra        13-10.25   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m   9   
     12-10(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI)            
  3 Jeremiah Shaw             04 New Haven Ag                   12-03.00   NWI     3.73m   6   
     12-03(NWI) FOUL      10-10(NWI)            
  4 Jake Bell                 05 South Shore                    11-04.00   NWI     3.45m   3   
     10-10(NWI) 10-03(NWI) 11-04(NWI)            
  5 Nicholas Ambrose          04 Haverhill El                   10-03.50   NWI     3.13m   2   
     9-06(NWI) 10-03.50(NWI) FOUL                 
  6 James MacDonald           05 South Shore                    10-02.00   NWI     3.09m   1   
     8-08(NWI) 8-05(NWI) 10-02(NWI)            
  7 Frederick Coleman         04 Haverhill El                    9-09.50   NWI     2.98m 
     FOUL      9-09.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================================
       CJINV: R 20-00  6/7/2015    Jensey Gabin, Haverhill El                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jensey Gabin              98 Haverhill El        21-00.00   18-08.00   NWI     5.68m  10   
     18-08(NWI) 18-05(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Gregory Desrosiers        01 Haverhill El                   17-09.00   NWI     5.41m   8   
     17-04(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 17-09(NWI)            
  3 Anthony Figueroa          99 Haverhill El        19-00.00  J17-09.00   NWI     5.41m   6   
     15-06(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 16-09(NWI)            
  4 Kaleb Summerton           99 Haverhill El                   15-06.00   NWI     4.72m   3   
     14-00(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 15-06(NWI)            
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================================
       CJINV: R 10-05  6/7/2015    Aston Whittingham, Central Ct J             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jaidon Robinson           08 Haverhill El                    9-06.50   NWI     2.90m  10   
     8-11(NWI) 9-04.25(NWI) 9-06.50(NWI)           
  2 Damaise Bellame           09 Cambridge Je         9-06.25    8-00.00   NWI     2.43m   8   
     7-03(NWI) 7-02.50(NWI) 8-00(NWI)            
  3 Marquis Rose Jr           09 New Haven Ag                    7-04.00   NWI     2.23m   6   
     7-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  4 Jaylen Wesley             08 Central Conn         7-09.00    7-00.00   NWI     2.13m   3   
     6-10(NWI) 6-00(NWI) 7-00(NWI)           
  5 Anthony Caravallo         09 Central Conn                    6-08.00   NWI     2.03m   2   
     6-08(NWI) FOUL      6-05.50(NWI)            
  6 Jameson Frasier           08 South Shore                     6-06.00   NWI     1.98m   1   
     FOUL      6-06(NWI) 6-06(NWI)            
  7 Gerald Patrick            10 New Haven Ag                    5-10.00   NWI     1.77m 
     5-10(NWI) FOUL      4-11(NWI)            
  8 Sawyer Jacobson           09 South Shore                     5-09.00   NWI     1.75m 
     5-06(NWI) 5-04.50(NWI) 5-09(NWI)           
  9 Scott McSherry            09 Tromnadoes                      3-10.00   NWI     1.16m 
     FOUL      3-10(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Joshua Frasier            08 South Shore                        FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================================
       CJINV: R 12-01.50  6/7/2015    Jacob Daly, Cambridge Je                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jacob Daly                06 Cambridge Je        13-00.00   12-08.00R  NWI     3.86m  10   
     12-08(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 11-06(NWI)            
  2 Justin Waters             07 Cambridge Je        10-05.25   10-01.00   NWI     3.07m   8   
     9-04(NWI) 10-01(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Robert Griffin            07 Cambridge Je        10-00.25    9-04.50   NWI     2.85m   6   
     9-04.50(NWI) 8-09(NWI) 9-04(NWI)           
  4 Laterrius Johnson         07 New Haven Ag                    9-01.00   NWI     2.76m   3   
     FOUL      9-01(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Aden Lopez                07 Cambridge Je                    7-10.00   NWI     2.38m   2   
     6-10(NWI) 4-09(NWI) 7-10(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 27-00  6/7/2015    Nathan Sleiman, Quincy Stars                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cade Dones                03 Haverhill El                   28-03.00R     8.61m   9   
      27-00  28-03  25-09            
  1 Donavan Fisher            02 Central Conn        29-09.25   28-03.00R     8.61m   9   
      25-08  28-03  26-00           
  3 Justyn Gardener           03 Central Conn        29-09.25   27-07.00R     8.40m   6   
      26-01  27-07  24-00            
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 32-00  6/7/2015    Gary Moore Jr, CT Hawks Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kameron Goon              04 South Shore                    33-07.00R    10.23m  10   
      33-07  31-05  32-04            
  2 Tyler Booker              04 CT Hawks Tra        31-05.25   26-00.00      7.92m   8   
      21-11  26-00  24-01            
  3 Matthew Deluca            05 Haverhill El                   16-11.00      5.15m   6   
      16-11  14-07  13-11            
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 13-00.50  6/7/2015    Adam Hannula, Haverhill El               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph Haroutunian        06 Haverhill El                   20-04.00R     6.19m  10   
      19-11  19-09  20-04            
  2 Adam Hannula              06 Haverhill El                   14-06.00R     4.41m   8   
      13-02  12-11  14-06            
  3 Anthony Leal              06 Haverhill El                   13-10.00R     4.21m   6   
      13-04  13-01  13-10            
  4 Tyler Joslin              06 Haverhill El                   12-07.00      3.83m   3   
      12-07  10-08  9-00            
  5 Eli Bonilla               06 Cambridge Je                   12-03.00      3.73m   2   
      12-01  12-03  12-03            
  6 Connor Cervinski          07 Tromnadoes                      7-00.00      2.13m   1   
      6-00  6-04  7-00            
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richard Graham            01 Unattached                     39-05.00     12.01m  10   
      39-05  38-09  38-10            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sajiah Hay                09 New Haven Ag                   12-00.00      3.65m  10   
      12-00  10-11  11-08            
  2 Jaylen Wesley             08 Central Conn        12-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   8   
      9-06  9-01  7-07            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 89-10  6/7/2015    Matthew Saindon, Haverhill El               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kolbe Shannon             02 South Shore                       77-06     23.62m  10   
      66-03  76-09  77-06            
  2 Donavan Fisher            02 Central Conn           67-06      71-00     21.64m   8   
      60-00  71-00  61-06            
  3 Cade Dones                03 Haverhill El                      59-03     18.05m   6   
      59-03  55-09  53-01            
  4 Jacob Colon               03 Haverhill El                      58-08     17.88m   3   
      58-08  51-11  56-09            
  5 Justyn Gardener           03 Central Conn        67-01.50      56-01     17.09m   2   
      56-01  55-09  51-01            
  6 Ryan Fogarty              03 Haverhill El                      44-09     13.63m   1   
      42-05  44-09  44-04           
  7 Brian Shannon             02 South Shore                       44-04     13.51m 
      44-01  44-04  38-11            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 58-01  6/7/2015    Joseph Haroutunian, Haverhill El            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph Haroutunian        06 Haverhill El                      74-10R    22.80m  10   
      69-01  74-10  57-00            
  2 Tyler Joslin              06 Haverhill El                      48-06     14.78m   8   
      48-06  42-03  37-07            
  3 Andrew Colon              06 Haverhill El                      48-05     14.75m   6   
      48-05  44-06  41-01            
  4 Montez Waltonjr           07 New Haven Ag                      46-05     14.14m   3   
      44-09  46-05  43-06            
  5 Liam Murphy               07 Haverhill El                      35-01     10.69m   1.50
      35-01  30-08  25-11            
  5 Zack Hannula              07 Haverhill El                      35-01     10.69m   1.50
      29-11  29-04  35-01            
  7 Vasillios Parsley         07 New Haven Ag                      24-11      7.59m 
      24-11  17-00  19-09            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g
==========================================================================================
       CJINV: R 94-01  6/7/2015    Gary Moore Jr, CT Hawks Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Booker              04 CT Hawks Tra        91-00.50      75-10     23.11m  10   
      75-10  64-08  71-00            
  2 Patrik Sehulster          04 Haverhill El                      72-02     21.99m   8   
      68-01  72-02  66-07            
  3 Azariah Hooper            04 Haverhill El                      71-08     21.84m   6   
      68-09  71-04  71-08            
  4 Jason Dibble              04 Haverhill El                      61-01     18.61m   3   
      61-01  59-05  54-05            
  5 Chase Conway              04 Tromnadoes                        49-08     15.13m   2   
      49-08  45-11  48-02            
  6 Frederick Coleman         04 Haverhill El                      39-06     12.03m   1   
      32-00  39-06  37-09            
  7 James Crippen             04 Haverhill El                      34-06     10.51m 
         34-05  34-06            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 36 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cambridge Jets             252        2) Central Connecticut Jagua 196   
    3) New Haven Age Group Track  125        4) Tromnadoes                124   
    5) Haverhill Elite Track Club  98        6) CT Hawks Track Club        29   
    7) Ampd Up                     18        7) South Shore Fireboltz      18   
    9) Haverhill Elite Track Club   6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 40 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haverhill Elite Track Club 255        2) Cambridge Jets            199   
    3) Central Connecticut Jaguar 179        4) New Haven Age Group Track 143   
    5) South Shore Fireboltz       71        6) Ampd Up                    45   
    7) CT Hawks Track Club         39        8) Tromnadoes                 13   
    9) Haverhill Elite Track Club   8                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 76 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cambridge Jets             451        2) Central Connecticut Jagua 375   
    3) Haverhill Elite Track Club 353        4) New Haven Age Group Track 268   
    5) Tromnadoes                 137        6) South Shore Fireboltz      89   
    7) CT Hawks Track Club         68        8) Ampd Up                    63   
    9) Haverhill Elite Track Club  14